Tōsōchū: The Great Mission (TV)
Alternative title:
Run For Money: The Great Mission
逃走中 グレートミッション (Japanese)
Plot Summary:
a game has become very popular. The name of the game is "Run for the Money." It is an entertainment survival game in which fugitives are released into a limited area, and if they can escape from the pursuing android "hunters" until the time limit counts down to zero, they can win a large prize. Some dream of getting rich, while others challenge themselves to test their strength in "Run for the Money' a competition game from the future.
Episode titles: We have 38
Vintage:
2023-04-02
Opening Theme:
"Runaway World" by fhána
Ending Theme:
#1: "Fly Away" by AB6IX
#2: "TOP SPEED" by Wienners (eps 13-)
Official website:
逃走中 グレートミッション (Japanese)
News: Show:
Japanese Animation TV Ranking, June 26-July 2 (Jul 7, 2023)
Kazuya Nakai Joins Cast of Tōsōchū: The Great Mission Anime (May 27, 2023)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register |
|
||||
Series Composition: Tomohiro Nakayama
Script:
Hiroshi Yamaguchi (9 episodes eps 10, 19-20, 30, 40-42, 45, 56 )Natsumi Morichi (6 episodes eps 13, 26, 36, 51, 55, 60 )Shinzō Fujita (eps 2, 6, 9, 16) Tete Inoue (ep 4) Tomohiro Nakayama (12 episodes eps 1, 3, 7, 17-18, 27-28, 31-32, 39, 46, 50 )Toshiaki Satō (ep 12) Toshio Yoshitaka (9 episodes eps 14-15, 24-25, 37-38, 47-48, 58 )Yoshifumi Fukushima (12 episodes eps 5, 11, 22, 33-35, 43-44, 52-53, 57, 59 )
Storyboard:
Akira Nishimori (eps 11, 22) Azuma Tani (eps 3, 10, 45) Haruki Uneno (ED4) Hiroaki Miyamoto (eps 6, 28, 46) Hiroyuki Kakudō (ED5; 10 episodes eps 8, 12, 14, 17, 24-25, 32, 38, 41, 47 )Junji Shimizu (4 episodes eps 26, 40, 55, 60 )Kazuho Takatoya (ED1; eps 16, 29, 53) Kazuya Hasegawa (ED3) Keitarō Nakajima (eps 35, 50) Kōhei Kureta (4 episodes eps 2, 7, 49, 52 )Koji Kawasaki (5 episodes eps 4, 15, 27, 39, 59 ) Kotoe Miki (ED2; eps 42, 58) Masao Suzuki (eps 5, 13, 60) Masato Mitsuka (eps 21, 31) Naotoshi Shida (eps 20, 34) Ryōta Nakamura (eps 43, 57) Tadayoshi Yamamuro (ep 44) Tetsuji Nakamura (ep 51) Toshinori Watanabe (ep 18) Yoshihiro Yanagiya (eps 9, 36, 56) Yui Komatsu (OP1-2; eps 30, 48) Yukio Kaizawa (4 episodes eps 1, 7, 52, 57 )Yutaka Nakashima (6 episodes eps 19, 23, 33, 37, 43, 59 )
Episode Director:
Ayaka Noro (ep 7) Azuma Tani (eps 18, 33, 45) Hiroaki Miyamoto (eps 6, 28, 46) Hiroyuki Kakudō (7 episodes eps 8, 12, 17, 25, 32, 38, 47 )Junji Shimizu (eps 26, 40, 55) Kazuho Takatoya (eps 16, 29, 53) Keitarō Nakajima (4 episodes eps 3, 14, 35, 50 )Kiyoshi Murayama (6 episodes eps 13, 19, 24, 31, 37, 43 )Koji Kawasaki (5 episodes eps 1, 4, 15, 27, 39 ) Kotoe Miki (4 episodes eps 2, 23, 42, 58 )Kouhei Hatano (eps 3, 11) Kyōsuke Yamazaki (ep 49) Takeyuki Sadohara (eps 51, 59) Tomohiro Matsukawa (5 episodes eps 10, 21, 34, 44, 57 )Toshihiro Maeya (eps 41, 52, 60) Yoshihiro Yanagiya (4 episodes eps 9, 22, 36, 56 )Yui Komatsu (4 episodes eps 5, 20, 30, 48 )
Unit Director:
Haruki Uneno (ED4) Hiroyuki Kakudō (ED5) Kazuho Takatoya (ED1) Kazuya Hasegawa (ED3) Kotoe Miki (ED2) Yui Komatsu (OP1-2)
Music: Kotaro Nakagawa
Original Character Design: Takeshi Okano
Character Design: Yōichi Ōnishi
Chief Animation Director:
Akihiro Asanuma (5 episodes eps 16, 19, 24, 29, 50 )Atsushi Nikaidō (7 episodes eps 10, 15, 34, 40, 46, 52, 56 )Daisuke Ishibashi (7 episodes eps 4, 8, 12, 17, 25, 49, 55 )Hideaki Maniwa (ep 1) Hisashi Kagawa (eps 6, 11, 28) Kumi Nakajou (eps 36, 42) Norie Kanekubo (eps 3, 7) Yōichi Ōnishi (14 episodes eps 2, 5, 9, 14, 20, 23, 26, 30, 33, 37, 39, 43, 48, 58 )Zi Jing Zhuge (10 episodes eps 22, 27, 31, 35, 41, 44, 47, 51, 57, 60 )
Animation Director:
Akihiro Asanuma (8 episodes eps 13, 25, 32, 35, 38, 45, 47, 53 )Akiko Nakano (5 episodes eps 5, 10, 21, 27, 36 )Alejandro John Belen (5 episodes eps 3, 9, 20, 30, 42 )Atsuko Kawamura (6 episodes eps 2, 6, 16, 23, 40, 52 )Atsushi Nikaidō (eps 6, 28) Ayana Fuji (ep 10) Azusa Nishimura (ep 19) Beom Seok Hong (12 episodes eps 15, 19, 22, 25, 33, 40-41, 44, 47, 50, 52, 60 )Choi Yeong Hee (ep 52) Erisa Tomita (eps 12, 17, 25) Eugene Ayson (4 episodes eps 9, 20, 30, 42 )Eun Bae Je (ep 60) Eun Mi Han (ep 44) Eun Young Choi (eps 44, 52, 60) Fuyumi Toriyama (ep 11) Hiroaki Kawaguchi (6 episodes eps 11, 23, 34, 41, 48, 55 )Hyeon-ju Song (ep 44) Jae Min Lee (ep 58) Jōji Yanase (eps 48, 55) Kazuhiro Kawaguchi (ep 18) Kozue Yamashita (eps 35, 52-53) Kumi Nakajou (4 episodes eps 13, 28, 57, 59 )Liang Chen (ep 50) Masahiro Naoi (6 episodes eps 7, 14, 22, 35, 44, 50 )Midori Sawaki (ep 6) Mika Iwata (ep 57) Mitsuru Nasukawa (5 episodes eps 4, 11, 33, 39, 47 )Naoki Tate (8 episodes eps 2, 6, 10, 16, 23, 40, 46, 56 )Natsumi Sakai (ep 13) Noel Año-Nuevo (4 episodes eps 9, 20, 30, 42 )Rika Endo (ep 10) Rui Kondou (ep 56) Seong Jin Ho (ep 58) Seung Suk Shin (ep 44) Shao Lei Li (ep 11) Shigeki Awai (ep 19) Sung Hee Lee (eps 44, 52, 60) Taek Yong Kim (5 episodes eps 4, 14, 26, 39, 47 )Takashi Morokazu (ep 18) Tatsuya Oka (9 episodes eps 13, 19, 24, 31, 37, 43, 51, 55, 59 )tofu (ep 10) Toshiaki Satō (6 episodes eps 11, 18, 23, 34, 48, 55 )Wei Feng Du (ep 50) Xin Xie (ep 50) Xu Long Wei (eps 17, 50) Yi Xu (eps 25, 57, 60) Yong Sang Kwon (6 episodes eps 4, 14, 26, 39, 47, 57 )Yoshiyuki Ichikawa (eps 41, 48, 56) Young Hee Park (ep 44) Yu Il Go (ep 52) Yūki Ushiro (ep 22) Yukihiro Kitano (6 episodes eps 7-8, 15, 26, 34, 46 )Yumi Sudarehata (eps 1, 6) Zi Jing Zhuge (eps 16, 25, 52)
Art design: Kenji Fukuda
Director of Photography: Saori Kezuka (Asahi Production)
Producer:
Hiroyuki Sakurada (Toei Animation) Kōya Watanabe (Fuji TV) Mayumi Yokomizo (Yomiko Advertising) Naoko Sagawa (Yomiko Advertising) Shintarō Hashimoto (Toei Animation)
2nd Key Animation:
Alfredo Reyes (Toei Animation Philippines; eps 52-53) Asako Narasaki (7 episodes eps 8, 12, 25, 28, 38, 45-46 )Atsuki Nakamoto (ep 18) Atsuko Kawamura (ep 32) Ayaka Numata (eps 18, 34) Chaowei Weng (ep 32) Charles Joseph Villanueva (Toei Animation Philippines; ep 53) Chihiro Hayashi (14 episodes eps 1, 8, 10, 17, 22, 25, 32, 38, 44-46, 49, 53, 57 )Chihiro Tanaka (5 episodes eps 16, 22, 25, 28, 49 )Chika Yamazaki (ep 2) Daisuke Ishibashi (ep 8) Eiko Arata (ep 18) Emi Itakura (ep 18) Eri Ōba (eps 32, 45, 48) Hajime Uedo (ep 18) Hidetoshi Bessho (20 episodes eps 6, 8, 10, 16-18, 25, 28, 32, 34-35, 38, 44-46, 49-50, 52-53, 56 )Joey Calangian (Toei Animation Philippines; ep 52) Jong Im Kim (J-CUBE Animation; ep 58) Junichi Kōno (ep 11) Junjie Espiritu (Toei Animation Philippines; eps 52-53) Kai Yan Mo (4 episodes eps 5, 10, 27, 36 )Kaori Komai (eps 32, 45, 48) Kasumi Ikeda (ep 25) Kei Sato (eps 34, 38, 41) Ken Kazamatsuri (eps 18, 34, 41) Ken'ichi Nagasawa (ep 2) Kōkikō Mori (ep 46) Kozue Yamashita (8 episodes eps 2, 8, 12, 23, 34-35, 38, 40 )Kumi Nakajou (eps 34, 50) Lu Liu (eps 5, 10, 36) Mai Otsuki (eps 18, 34, 41) Mai Sakamoto (ep 49) Marvin Mendoza (Toei Animation Philippines; eps 52-53) Masami Koiwa (eps 1, 10) Mayumi Funakoshi (OP2) Megumi Ueda (OP2; eps 50, 52-53) Midori Sawaki (ep 28) Mifuyu Ichinose (eps 6, 22) Miho Kondō (ep 46) Mika Iwata (eps 12, 17, 25) Misa Suzuki (OP2) Miyuki Yokoyama (6 episodes eps 2, 16, 22, 25, 28, 32 )Moeka Araki (eps 8, 44) Nanae Usutani (eps 6, 8) Naoko Masui (ep 2) Niina Shimamori (ep 46) Nomi Rutosawa (ep 16) Reggie Manabat (Toei Animation Philippines; ep 52) Resty Roque (Toei Animation Philippines; ep 53) Rio Nakajima (ep 16) Risa Yoshikawa (9 episodes eps 44-46, 49, 52-53, 56-57, 60 )Romeo Añonuevo (Toei Animation Philippines; ep 53) Ru Wei Fan (ep 36) Rui Kondou (eps 49-50) Ryōta Kogure (6 episodes eps 8, 12, 16-18, 49 )Sachi Suzuki (ep 2) Sakura Matsuzaka (4 episodes eps 8, 25, 28, 38 )Satoru Minowa (5 episodes eps 2, 38-39, 56-57 )Sayo Ueda (ep 11) Seiji Inahashi (eps 2, 35) Seon Young Roh (J-CUBE Animation; ep 58) Shun Marui (ep 38) Shunsuke Harada (6 episodes eps 18, 25, 28, 34, 38, 40 )Shunsuke Matsuo (eps 2, 25) Somsak Mahamongkol (ep 32) Surasak Phapijit (eps 32, 48) Taiga Kobayashi (ep 16) Tomiyo Saito (OP2) Toshiki Kimura (ep 46) Wei Liu (ep 10) Xiao Hai Wang (eps 27, 36) Yi Ji Wang (ep 32) Ying Chun Xu (eps 10, 27, 36) Yōko Iizuka (ep 38) Yong Zhu (eps 10, 27, 36) Yui Tsuchida (ep 18) Yuichi Namimoto (ep 1) Yūki Ikumi (7 episodes eps 17, 25, 38, 44, 46, 49, 53 )Yūki Ushiro (9 episodes eps 2, 12, 18, 25, 28, 32, 34, 38, 52 )Yūna Hatanaka (5 episodes eps 8, 12, 16-17, 49 )Yūta Katsuta (ep 16) Zi Hao Wang (ep 18) Zi Jing Zhuge (4 episodes eps 25, 38, 46, 50 )
3D Stage Design: Shōhei Tamura
Art Advancement: Ken Nakao (eps 1-36)
Assistant Animation Director:
Azusa Nishimura (eps 51, 55) Chūichi Iguchi (ep 51) Miyako Yatsu (ep 51) Shigeki Awai (4 episodes eps 24, 31, 37, 55 )
Assistant Director of Photography: Iori Ogawa (Asahi Production)
Assistant Episode Director:
Gota Yoshimoto (7 episodes eps 6, 10, 15, 27, 33, 38, 44 )Haruki Uneno (12 episodes eps 1, 4, 8, 14, 20, 25, 32, 36, 41, 45, 52, 56 )Kazuya Hasegawa (10 episodes eps 3, 11, 17, 22, 26, 34, 39, 44, 47, 57 )Keitarō Nakajima (ep 23) Kotoe Miki (4 episodes eps 6, 10, 16, 30 )Kyōsuke Yamazaki (eps 18, 28, 35) Yasuhira Kido (4 episodes eps 40, 46, 55, 60 )Yui Komatsu (eps 12, 42) Yūya Nomoto (ep 9)
CG Line Producer: Masahiro Matsuki
CG Production Manager: Yukiya Imamura
Color design: Satoshi Takezawa
Color setting:
Chie Sugiyama (ep 12) Emi Nakajima (4 episodes eps 3, 7, 14, 17 )Kazuyuki Kojima (eps 1, 4, 16) Michiaki Nakano (eps 13, 19) Mirai Torikoshi (ep 12) Naoko Kodama (eps 11, 18) Satoshi Tsuchiya (eps 5, 10) Satoshi Yakabe (ep 20) Shiomi Hiruma (eps 8, 20) Shoichi Kurihara (5 episodes eps 2, 6, 9, 15, 18 )Shūya Yoshisato (eps 21, 36) Tomoko Kohioki (ep 4)
Costume Design: Nobumasa Goto
Finish Advancement:
Kōjirō Kuroki (6 episodes eps 2, 4, 7, 9, 12, 15 )Yūichi Ashikaga (29 episodes eps 1, 3, 5-6, 8, 11, 13-14, 16-36 )
Illustration: Takeshi Okano (ED1-3)
In-Between Animation:
Bing Zhi Huang (Changzhou Midou Animation; eps 21, 27, 36) Chang You Chen (Changzhou Midou Animation; eps 21, 27) Fei Yi Qiu (Changzhou Midou Animation; eps 21, 27, 36) Hisashi Mawatari (15 episodes eps 1-2, 4, 7, 11-12, 14-16, 18, 22-23, 26, 28, 35 )Marina Yoshizawa (ep 1) Min Soo Jeon (eps 4, 14, 26) Nozomi Onoda (eps 1-2) Qi Xin Zhang (Changzhou Midou Animation; 4 episodes eps 10, 21, 27, 36 )Ru Wei Fan (Changzhou Midou Animation; eps 10, 21, 27) Rui Liu (Changzhou Midou Animation; ep 21) Ryōta Kogure (eps 1, 4) Seiji Inahashi (eps 1, 16) Seika Kamiya (ep 1) Wei Liu (Changzhou Midou Animation; ep 21) Wei Bing Gu (Changzhou Midou Animation; eps 21, 27, 36) Xiang Cao (Changzhou Midou Animation; 4 episodes eps 10, 21, 27, 36 )Xiao Hai Wang (Changzhou Midou Animation; eps 10, 21) Xiao Xue Ma (Changzhou Midou Animation; 4 episodes eps 10, 21, 27, 36 )Ying Chun Xu (Changzhou Midou Animation; ep 21) Ying Yun Hou (Changzhou Midou Animation; 4 episodes eps 10, 21, 27, 36 )Yukiya Ataka (ep 1) Yūna Hatanaka (ep 1) Zhong Hui Lin (Changzhou Midou Animation; eps 21, 27, 36)
In-Between Check:
Masaki Ishida (eps 19, 24, 31) Ru Jun Fan (eps 5, 10) Ru Wei Fan (eps 21, 27, 36) Seiji Inahashi (12 episodes eps 4, 7, 9, 12, 15, 20-21, 23, 26, 32-34 )Yūki Ikumi (27 episodes eps 5, 7-12, 14-18, 20-23, 25-30, 32-36 )Yūki Nagata (10 episodes eps 1-3, 6, 8, 11, 14, 16-18 )
Key Animation:
Aki Yamauchi (ep 3) Akiko Nakano (6 episodes eps 5, 21 solo, 27 solo, 50, 52, 56 )Akira Kano (OP1) Akira Koremoto (ep 51) Alejandro John Belen (Toei Animation Philippines; eps 1, 30) Alfredo Reyes (Toei Animation Philippines; 4 episodes eps 20, 30, 42, 49 )Allen Geraldino (Toei Animation Philippines; eps 9, 30, 42) Asako Narasaki (OP1-2; eps 44, 58) Atsuko Kawamura (OP2; 4 episodes eps 2, 16, 49, 52 )Atsushi Komatsu (eps 37, 51) Atsushi Nikaidō (BANK for ep 20; 4 episodes eps 12, 20, 28, 34 )Ayaka Kuroda (A.C.G.T; ep 24) Ayaka Numata (ep 23) Ayako Moriizumi (ep 10) Ayana Fuji (ep 10) Azusa Nishimura (A-Line; 9 episodes eps 13, 24, 31, 37, 43, 49, 51, 55, 59 )Beom Seok Hong (ep 13) Bobby DelaPeña (Toei Animation Philippines; ep 20) Cesar de Leon (Toei Animation Philippines; eps 9, 30) Charles Joseph Villanueva (Toei Animation Philippines; ep 49) Chihiro Hayashi (eps 3, 33) Chihiro Tanaka (ep 2) Cho Shinozuka (ep 49) Chūichi Iguchi (A-Line; 11 episodes eps 11, 18, 23, 34, 37, 41, 43, 48, 51, 55, 59 )Daisuke Agata (ep 13) Dennis Cablao (ep 9) Do Hwan Kim (GAONNURI ANIMATION; ep 44) Ed Martin Crisostomo (Toei Animation Philippines; eps 9, 42, 49) Emiko Tomonaga (ep 36) Eugene Ayson (Toei Animation Philippines; ep 30) Frederick Ulang (Toei Animation Philippines; ep 42) Fujio Oda (10 episodes eps 7, 10, 16, 23, 33, 40, 46, 49, 52, 56 )Fumika Mihashi (ep 3) Fumio Matsumoto (A.C.G.T; eps 24, 31) Hajime Inubu (ep 2) Hidetoshi Bessho (eps 36, 57) Hiroaki Karasu (OP2; eps 5, 49) Hiroaki Kawaguchi (5 episodes eps 11, 18, 23, 41, 55 )Hiroki Iwamura (ep 48) Hironori Sawada (A-Line; 9 episodes eps 13, 19, 24, 31, 37, 43, 51, 55, 59 )Hiroshi Oikawa (eps 11, 23, 48) Hiroshi Takeuuchi (ep 10) Hirotaka Nii (ep 59) Hiroyuki Kondō (ep 18) Hisashi Kagawa (OP1-2; BANK for eps 19-20, 34; 5 episodes eps 19-20, 23, 28, 34 )Hitoshi Inaba (ep 16) Hitoshi Kagiyama (A.C.G.T; 4 episodes eps 13, 19, 24, 31 )Hitoshi Ueda (eps 1, 5) Hiyori Ikuto (ep 1) Ivan Mina (Toei Animation Philippines; eps 30, 42, 49) Jae Hyun Jo (GAONNURI ANIMATION; ep 44) Jae Wook Park (GAONNURI ANIMATION; ep 60) Jin Uk In (GAONNURI Animation; ep 52) Jin Wook Lim (GAONNURI ANIMATION; eps 44, 60) Jōji Yamada (eps 1, 3) Joseph Nelle Burgos (Toei Animation Philippines; eps 3, 9) Junichi Hayama (OP2) Junichi Kōno (河野純市; eps 18, 23, 41) Junjie Espiritu (Toei Animation Philippines; 5 episodes eps 9, 20, 30, 42, 49 )Kano Takura (ep 10) Kaoru Kashihara (eps 1, 3) Katsuji Matsumoto (eps 11, 23, 59) Katsumi Tamegai (OP1-2; ep 48) Katsutoshi Kobayashi (eps 11, 41) Kazuhiro Saitō (A.C.G.T; ep 19) Kazutaka Kawamoto (ep 10) Kei Sato (ep 55) Keiko Matsuda (ep 6) Ken Kazamatsuri (ep 23) Kenichi Matsuura (ep 18) Kenji Nishikawa (ep 52) Kōhei Takahashi (10 episodes eps 13, 18, 23, 34, 37, 41, 48, 51, 55, 59 )Kōichi Hayami (ep 6) Koji Watanabe (ep 2) Kozue Yamashita (5 episodes eps 6, 16, 23, 41, 49 )Kumi Hashimoto (A.C.G.T; ep 19) Kumi Nakajou (6 episodes eps 7, 10, 22, 28, 49, 57 )Kyōko Izumi (13 episodes eps 8, 12, 17, 25, 28, 32-35, 38, 41, 45, 53 )Mai Otsuki (ep 23) Mamoru Hoshino (eps 2, 6) Mana Takahashi (ep 10) Manabu Imura (ep 3) Marvin Mendoza (Toei Animation Philippines; 7 episodes eps 3, 9, 20, 30, 42, 49, 52 )Masahiro Andō (A.C.G.T; 4 episodes eps 13, 19, 24, 31 )Masahiro Naoi (10 episodes eps 7, 14, 18, 22, 35, 41, 44, 50, 56, 58 )Masahiro Okamura (A-Line; 7 episodes eps 13, 24, 37, 43, 51, 55, 59 )Masakazu Okada (eps 7, 15) Masaki Ishida (A-Line; 6 episodes eps 13, 24, 43, 51, 55, 59 )Masako Onozawa (A.C.G.T; ep 19) Masato Ikeda (A-Line; 14 episodes eps 5, 13, 15, 19, 24, 31, 34, 37, 41, 43, 49, 51, 55, 58 )Masaya Hasegawa (eps 1, 3) Mayumi Funakoshi (eps 2, 16) Megumi Imai (A.C.G.T; ep 19) Megumi Ueda (eps 49, 58) Mi Ja Choi (Hebaraki; 5 episodes eps 4, 14, 26, 47, 57 )Mifuyu Ichinose (OP1; ep 2) Miho Todoroki (ep 10) Mikio Fujiwara (OP2) Min Ji Im (GAONNURI ANIMATION; eps 44, 52) Mitsuru Nasukawa (eps 1-2, 4, 11) Mitsuyo Tsuno (ep 41) Miyako Yatsu (eps 13, 31) Moeka Araki (OP1-2; eps 1, 30, 49) Naoki Tate (OP2; 7 episodes eps 23, 28, 40, 46, 49, 52, 56 )Naotoshi Shida (OP1; BANK for ep 19; 4 episodes eps 19, 30, 46, 49 )Nganemail Joseph Ivan (Toei Animation Philippines; ep 49) Noboru Koizumi (14 episodes eps 8, 12, 17-18, 25, 28, 32-35, 38, 41, 45, 53 )Nobuaki Tanaka (ep 2) Nobuhiro Nagata (OP2; 6 episodes eps 16, 23, 28, 39, 46, 49 )Nobuyasu Murakami (4 episodes eps 10, 36, 50, 58 )Nobuyoshi Hoshikawa (7 episodes eps 6-7, 18, 23, 40, 48, 57 )Noel Año-Nuevo (Toei Animation Philippines; ep 30) Nomi Rutosawa (eps 6, 10) Nono Yukiyono (ep 55) Noriyuki Hirota (6 episodes eps 1, 6, 28, 46, 49, 58 )Qi Zheng (A.C.G.T; ep 24) Qi Xin Zhang (ep 5) Ran Young Kim (GAONNURI ANIMATION; eps 44, 60) Reggie Manabat (Toei Animation Philippines; eps 20, 30) Rem Valencia (Toei Animation Philippines; ep 20) Reo Itoyama (OP2; BANK for ep 34; 5 episodes eps 16, 28, 34, 46, 49 )Resty Roque (Toei Animation Philippines; 7 episodes eps 1, 3, 9, 20, 30, 42, 49 )Ricardo Vallejos (ep 9) Rina Miura (OP1) Rina Suzuki (ep 10) Risa Suzuki (ep 1) Rodel Redillas (Toei Animation Philippines; ep 30) Romeo Añonuevo (Toei Animation Philippines; 4 episodes eps 20, 30, 42, 49 )Ru Wei Fan (ep 5) Rui Kondou (ep 56) Sachi Kuno (ep 55) Sachi Suzuki (OP1) Sakura Matsuzaka (ep 49) Satoru Minowa (7 episodes eps 23, 33, 40, 45, 49-50, 58 )Sayuri Kitayama (eps 40, 52) Senko Kaketa (ep 10) Seon Wa Kim (GAONNURI ANIMATION; eps 44, 52, 60) Setsuko Harada (11 episodes eps 2, 6-7, 16, 18, 22, 28, 33, 40, 49, 56 )Setsuko Unno (ep 36) Shigeki Awai (5 episodes eps 24, 37, 43, 51, 59 )Shigetaka Kiyoyama (eps 6, 16, 23) Shinichiro Minami (ep 51) Shintaro Suzuki (A-Line; 5 episodes eps 13, 37, 51, 55, 59 )Shiori Kida (ep 10) Shun Kanno (eps 1, 4) Shun Marui (ep 55) Su Jung Han (GAONNURI Animation; ep 52) Taek Yong Kim (Hebaraki; 6 episodes eps 4, 14, 26, 39, 47, 57 )Taiga Kobayashi (ep 6) Takaaki Fukuyo (A.C.G.T; eps 24, 31) Takafumi Furusawa (A.C.G.T; ep 31) Takahiro Fujii (5 episodes eps 2, 6, 16, 48, 57 )Takahiro Kojima (OP2) Takeshi Itou (eps 31, 43, 59) Takeshi Kusaka (ep 1) Tatsuya Oka (A-Line; 4 episodes eps 13, 51, 55, 59 )Tatsuya Yada (ep 10) Tetsuya Ishikawa (eps 2, 6, 28) Tomiyo Saito (5 episodes eps 15, 40, 48, 56, 60 )Tomoko Shimizu (eps 11, 48) Toshiaki Satō (8 episodes eps 6, 11, 18, 23, 34, 41, 48, 55 )Toshimitsu Takechi (eps 1, 3) Wataru Kikukawa (Anime R; ep 31) Xiao Hai Wang (ep 5) Yasuhiko Ōyama (7 episodes eps 7, 16, 28, 36, 46, 52, 60 )Yasunori Matsuki (ep 37) Yasutoshi Iwasaki (ep 6) Yasuyuki Tada (4 episodes eps 23, 34, 41, 48 )Yi Li Xiao (Hebaraki; 6 episodes eps 4, 14, 26, 39, 47, 57 )Ying Chun Xu (ep 5) Yōko Iizuka (ep 55) Yong Zhu (ep 5) Yoshiaki Tomita (eps 24, 37) Yoshiharu Fukushima (6 episodes eps 5, 15, 34, 40, 48, 56 )Yoshitaka Yashima (ep 10) Yoshiyuki Ichikawa (ep 56) Yūichi Namiki (ep 41) Yuichi Namimoto (ep 52) Yukari Kamiaka (ep 10) Yukari Kobayashi (4 episodes eps 11, 18, 34, 48 )Yūki Ikumi (ep 36) Yūki Ushiro (eps 16, 36, 60) Yukihiro Kitano (OP1; 7 episodes eps 7, 15, 22, 26, 34, 49, 60 )Yumi Sudarehata (7 episodes eps 1, 16, 22, 33, 40, 49, 58 )Zhong Hui Lin (eps 5, 27) Zi Hao Wang (ep 23) Zi Jing Zhuge (BANK for ep 20; eps 20, 36)
Monitor Works:
Azusa Tamura (Asahi Production) Rintarō Takahashi (Asahi Production) Takumi Haneda (Asahi Production; ep 31 -)
Online Editor:
Haruka Konno (Toei Digital Lab; 25 episodes eps 1-3, 5-13, 19-22, 26-28, 30-35 )Masashi Koyama (Toei Digital Lab; 7 episodes eps 4, 14-18, 23 )Ryou Saeki (Toei Digital Lab; ep 19) Shunsuke Yokokura (Toei Digital Lab; ep 36) Tomomi Satō (Toei Digital Lab; 4 episodes eps 24-25, 29, 36 )Yurikou Yamamoto (Toei Digital Lab; eps 20-35)
Paint:
Li Lin Zhang (Changzhou Midou Animation; eps 10, 21, 27) Li Xin Zhang (Changzhou Midou Animation; 4 episodes eps 10, 21, 27, 36 )Min Soo Jeon (eps 4, 14, 26) Xue Wang (Changzhou Midou Animation; eps 21, 27) Yan Zhao (Changzhou Midou Animation; 4 episodes eps 10, 21, 27, 36 )
Paint Check:
Chie Sugiyama (eps 8, 12) Emi Nakajima (4 episodes eps 3, 7, 14, 17 )Kazuyuki Kojima (eps 1, 4, 8, 16) Li Lin Zhang (ep 36) Michiaki Nakano (eps 13, 19) Mirai Torikoshi (ep 12) Naoko Kodama (ep 18) Satoshi Tsuchiya (eps 5, 10) Satoshi Yakabe (ep 20) Shiomi Hiruma (ep 20) Shoichi Kurihara (5 episodes eps 2, 6, 9, 15, 18 )Shūya Yoshisato (ep 21) Takaharu Hirano (ep 11) Tomoko Kohioki (ep 4) Xue Wang (ep 36)
Paint Check Assistant: Takaharu Hirano (ep 18)
Photography:
Ali Isa (Color & Smile; eps 6, 10) Aswin Nur Cahya (Color & Smile; eps 6, 10) Chiyuki Kojima (Asahi Production; eps 7-12, 14) Daiki Fujita (Asahi Production; eps 7-10, 15-19) Haruka Serizawa (Asahi Production; eps 7-21) Hinako Watanabe (Asahi Production; 5 episodes eps 9, 11-12, 14-15 )Hiromi Morisawa (Color & Smile; eps 6, 10) Irfan Pipo (Color & Smile; eps 6, 10) Kazuhiro Funabiki (Asahi Production; eps 1-21) Kazuki Saitō (Asahi Production; eps 12, 14, 16) Kenichi Ikeda (Color & Smile; eps 6, 10) Kōji Hayashi (Color & Smile; eps 6, 10) Kōsuke Katsumoto (ep 6) Mai Ōsumi (Asahi Production; ep 17) Mai Yamazawa (ep 15) Maki Satake (Color & Smile; eps 6, 10) Marin Sakaide (Color & Smile; ep 10) Mayu Kawai (ep 6) Moemi Kasahara (Color & Smile; eps 6, 10) Naoyuki Wada (ep 6) Natsumi Hori (Color & Smile; eps 6, 10) Sho Kajikawa (Asahi Production; 4 episodes eps 9, 11-12, 14 )Shun Ando (Asahi Production; eps 9, 14) Takaya Ōnuma (Asahi Production; ep 8) Tatsuya Yamaguchi (ep 6) Tomoe Muramatsu (eps 15-21) Yoko (Color & Smile; ep 10) Yoshiyuki Anzai (ep 6) Yuki Ōshima (ep 6) Yūsuke Mishina (Color & Smile; ep 10) Ze Qi Huang (Color & Smile; eps 6, 10)
Production Advancement:
Daichi Ikeda (7 episodes eps 21, 27, 33, 39, 45, 50, 56 )Daiki Katou (6 episodes eps 4, 14, 26, 39, 47, 57 )Hibiki Asai (ep 10) Junichi Hida (eps 9, 13) Masamichi Tatehara (9 episodes eps 9, 14, 20, 26, 32, 36, 42, 48, 60 )Mitsumasa Sugao (5 episodes eps 13, 24, 37, 51, 59 )Nanami Kuge (5 episodes eps 2, 6, 9, 16, 22 )Rinya Mochizuki (7 episodes eps 22, 28, 34, 40, 46, 52, 57 )Sakura Niiyama (6 episodes eps 29, 35, 41, 47, 53, 58 )Sarina Kaneko (ep 3) Seo yeon Mun (eps 44, 52) Shinji Komiyama (eps 5, 10, 15) Shōma Yoshino (eps 31, 43, 55) Soon Geum Noh (ep 44) Young-Joon Park (6 episodes eps 4, 14, 26, 39, 47, 57 )Yūichirō Okamura (ep 55) Yuuka Suzuuki (OP2; 10 episodes eps 1, 4, 8, 12, 18, 30, 38, 44, 49, 55 )Yuunousuke Komamizu (4 episodes eps 7, 11, 17, 23 )
Prop Design: Yūki Ushiro (ep 8 -)
Sub-Character Design:
Midori Sawaki (澤木己登理; ep 18 onwards) Norie Kanekubo (ep 18 onwards) Takahiro Kojima Tomoya Nishiguchi (eps 1-7) Toshiaki Satō (eps 8-17) Yukihiro Kitano (eps 8-17)
Theme Song Arrangement: Junichi Satou (OP)
|
Ryōtarō Okiayu as
Showtaro Morikubo as
Yumiko Kobayashi as
Akira Ishida as
Daisuke Hirakawa as
Daisuke Kishio as
Daisuke Namikawa as
Daisuke Ono as
Daisuke Sakaguchi as
Hideyuki Tanaka as
Hirofumi Nojima as
Hiroshi Kamiya as
Katsuyuki Konishi as
Kazuya Nakai as
Kenji Nomura as
Kenyuu Horiuchi as
Masashi Ebara as
Megumi Toyoguchi as
Mie Sonozaki as
Miki Itō as
Misaki Watada as
Mutsumi Tamura as
Nobutoshi Canna as
Rie Kugimiya as
Rikiya Koyama as
Sakura Kawaguchi as
Shino Shimoji as
Shun Horie as
Taiten Kusunoki as
Takashi Matsuyama as
Takeshi Kusao as
Takumi Yamazaki as
Tetsu Inada as
Yū Kobayashi as
Yu Shimamura as
Yui Horie as
Yuka Komatsu as
Yukana as
Yumi Kakazu as
Ai Maeda as
Ami Matsushima as
Aya Naruse as
Chō as
Daiki Takeuchi as
Daisuke Kishio as
Eriko Kadokura as
Fuyoshi Tanaka as
Gō Fujii as
Hideo Ishikawa as
Hideyuki Hori as
Hirohei Sueyasu as
Hiroki Takahashi as
Katsuhisa Hōki as
Kazuhiko Inoue as
Kazuyo Nitta as
Kenyuu Horiuchi as
Kodai Inaoka as
Kōji Ochiai as
Manatsu Hada as
Mark Ohkita as
Masaharu Satō as
Masaki Terasoma as
Masato Koike as
Masaya Takatsuka as
Mie Sonozaki as
Misaki Akiyama as
Mitsuo Iwata as
Moena Ashida as
Momoka Watabe as
Nao Katagai as
Nobuo Tobita as
Reimi as
Rin Mizuki as
Roku Hasegawa as
Ryohei Kitsunai as
Ryōsuke Kanemoto as
Satsuki Yukino as
Shin Aomori as
Shō Fujisawa as
Shoma Uno as
Tarō Yamaguchi as
Tetsu Shiratori as
Toshihiko Seki as
Toshiya Chiba as
Wasabi Mizuta as
Yasuhiro Takato as
Yoshiyasu Otaka as
Yu Shimamura as
Yudai Mino as
Yuga Sato as
Yūki Yamamoto as
Yukiko Motoyoshi as
Yūsuke Handa as
Yūsuke Tomioka as
|
|||
Animation Production: Toei Animation
Background Art: Studio Pablo
Digital Paint:
Asahi Production (ep 52) Chronos (ep 2) Kagura (eps 1-2) Toei Animation Philippines (eps 1-2) VISTA (ep 2)
Editing: Gallop
In-Between Animation:
Asahi Production (ep 52) Chronos (ep 2) Kagura (eps 1-2) Toei Animation Philippines (eps 1-2) VISTA (ep 2)
Key Animation:
A-Line (ep 8) A-Real (ep 46) A.C.G.T (eps 13, 19, 24) Akatsuki (ep 10) Art Base Bam (ep 19) Asahi Production (ep 2) asread (ep 18) BUG FILMS (ep 1) Changzhou Midou Animation (eps 13, 19) Chronos (ep 2) diomedéa (ep 18) Elephant (ep 46) Gallop (eps 16-18) GAONNURI Animation (ep 44) Geno Studio (ep 46) Grain (ep 46) K-Production (ep 13) Lu Laforte (ep 16) Nakamura Production (eps 49-50, 52) Revival (ep 10) Seed (ep 18) Seven Seas (ep 10) Staro (ep 2) Studio CL (eps 11, 18) Studio Lings (ep 48) Team Harada (eps 48, 52) Teddy (ep 18) Toei Animation Philippines (eps 1-3, 9, 20) VISTA (ep 2) World Anime Networks (ep 1)
Original Plan: Fuji Television Network ("Tōsōchū")
Photography: Asahi Production
Planning Cooperation: Fuji Creative Corporation
Production Cooperation:
A-Line (7 episodes eps 13, 19, 24, 31, 37, 43, 51 )Akatsuki (6 episodes eps 11, 18, 23, 34, 41, 48 )AZETA PICTURES (ep 10) Chronos (4 episodes eps 5, 10, 27, 36 )E-cho (5 episodes eps 4, 14, 26, 39, 47 )GAONNURI Animation (ep 44) HEBARAKI (5 episodes eps 4, 14, 26, 39, 47 )VISTA (eps 12, 17, 25) |
||||
DISCLAIMER | add information | report an error | lookup sources |
Compare this anime's credits with others
# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology