Seen all▲▼
|
Rating▲▼
|
5 Centimeters Per Second (movie) |
Good |
Accel World (TV) |
Very good |
Aeon Flux (live-action movie) |
Weak |
Ai Yori Aoshi (TV) |
So-so |
Ai Yori Aoshi ~Enishi~ (TV) |
So-so |
Air (TV) |
Good |
Air Gear (TV) |
|
Air In Summer (special) |
So-so |
Akira (movie) |
Good |
Angel Beats! (TV) |
Excellent |
Angelic Layer (TV) |
So-so |
(The) Animatrix (OAV) |
Not really good |
anohana: The Flower We Saw That Day (TV) |
Excellent |
Aquarion (TV) |
|
Aria - The Natural (TV) |
Very good |
Aria the Animation (TV) |
Very good |
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts (TV) |
Decent |
Banner of the Stars (TV) |
Decent |
Banner of the Stars II (TV) |
Decent |
Banner of the Stars III (OAV) |
Decent |
Battle Angel (OAV) |
Good |
(The) Beast Player Erin (TV) |
Very good |
BECK: Mongolian Chop Squad (TV) |
Excellent |
Big Windup! (TV) |
Good |
Bokura ga Ita (TV) |
Good |
Boys Over Flowers (TV) |
Decent |
Bunny Drop (TV) |
Very good |
C – Control – The Money and Soul of Possibility (TV) |
Decent |
Castle in the Sky (movie) |
Excellent |
Cat Planet Cuties (TV) |
Decent |
A Certain Magical Index (TV) |
Very good |
Chihayafuru (TV) |
Very good |
Chiko, Heiress of the Phantom Thief (TV) |
Good |
Chobits (TV) |
Weak |
Clannad (TV) |
Excellent |
Claymore (TV) |
Very good |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (TV) |
Excellent |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Comedy (OAV) |
Good |
Cowboy Bebop (TV) |
Very good |
Crest of the Stars (TV) |
Decent |
Cross Game (TV) |
Excellent |
Cyborg 009 (TV 2/1979) |
|
Cyborg 009 The Cyborg Soldier (TV) |
Not really good |
Death Note (TV) |
Good |
Den-noh Coil (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Densha Otoko (live-action TV) |
Very good |
Detroit Metal City (OAV) |
Very good |
Don't Tell Mother Maria (special) |
Very good |
Dragon Ball (TV) |
Weak |
Dragon Ball Z (TV) |
Not really good |
Dragon Ball Z: Bardock - The Father of Goku (special) |
Decent |
Dragonaut - The Resonance (TV) |
Decent |
Eden of the East (TV) |
Excellent |
ef: a tale of melodies (TV) |
Very good |
ef: a tale of memories (TV) |
Excellent |
Elfen Lied (TV) |
Good |
Emma: A Victorian Romance (TV) |
Very good |
Emma: A Victorian Romance Second Act (TV) |
Excellent |
Ergo Proxy (TV) |
|
Eureka Seven (TV) |
Good |
(The) Familiar of Zero (TV) |
Weak |
(The) Familiar of Zero: Knight of the Twin Moons (TV) |
Weak |
Final Approach (TV) |
Weak |
Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children (movie) |
Good |
Fractale (TV) |
Good |
Fruits Basket (TV 1/2001) |
So-so |
Full Metal Panic! (TV) |
Very good |
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid (TV) |
Very good |
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid (OAV) |
Very good |
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (TV) |
Good |
Full Moon o Sagashite (TV) |
Good |
Full Moon o Sagashite: Cute Cute Adventure (special) |
So-so |
Fullmetal Alchemist (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Future Diary (TV) |
|
Gakuen Alice (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Garden of Words (movie) |
Very good |
Genshiken (TV) |
Decent |
Genshiken (OAV) |
Decent |
Genshiken 2 (TV) |
Decent |
Ghost in the Shell (movie) |
Very good |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (TV) |
Very good |
Ginban Kaleidoscope (TV) |
So-so |
(The) Girl Who Leapt Through Time (movie) |
Very good |
Good Luck Girl! (TV) |
Good |
GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka (TV) |
Very good |
Gunbuster (OAV) |
Very good |
Gurren Lagann (TV) |
Not really good |
Haganai (TV) |
So-so |
Haibane Renmei (TV) |
Excellent |
Hajime no Ippo (TV) |
Good |
Hajime no Ippo: New Challenger (TV) |
Good |
Hal (movie) |
|
Hana Yori Dango [2005] (live-action TV) |
Excellent |
Hataraki Man (TV) |
So-so |
Hatsuinu The Animation (OAV) |
Very good |
Hatsukoi Limited (TV) |
Good |
Hayate the Combat Butler (TV) |
Decent |
High School DxD (TV) |
|
His and Her Circumstances (TV) |
Excellent |
Honey and Clover (TV) |
Very good |
Honey and Clover II (TV) |
Very good |
Hotarubi no Mori e (movie) |
Very good |
Hotori - Tada Saiwai o Koinegau (special) |
Good |
Howl's Moving Castle (movie) |
Very good |
Hunter X Hunter (TV 1999) |
Good |
Hunter X Hunter (OAV) |
Good |
Hunter X Hunter: G I Final (OAV) |
Very good |
Hunter X Hunter: Greed Island (OAV) |
Decent |
Infinite Stratos (TV) |
Decent |
Iriya no Sora, UFO no Natsu (OAV) |
Excellent |
Kaiba (TV) |
Very good |
Kaleido Star (TV) |
Decent |
Kaleido Star: Legend of Phoenix - Layla Hamilton Story (OAV) |
Good |
Kaleido Star: New Wings Extra Stage (OAV) |
Good |
Kanon (TV 2/2006) |
Good |
KenIchi the Mightiest Disciple (TV) |
So-so |
Kids on the Slope (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Kimikiss pure rouge (TV) |
Good |
Kino's Journey (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Kino's Travels: Life Goes On (movie) |
Very good |
Koi Kaze (TV) |
Very good |
Kurenai (TV) |
Good |
Last Order Final Fantasy VII (OAV) |
Good |
Legend of the Galactic Heroes: My Conquest is the Sea of Stars (movie) |
Good |
Like the Clouds, Like the Wind (movie) |
Good |
Living for the Day After Tomorrow (TV) |
Very good |
Looking Up At The Half-Moon (TV) |
Excellent |
Lovely Complex (TV) |
So-so |
Macross Frontier (TV) |
Excellent |
Macross Plus (OAV) |
Good |
Macross Plus Movie Edition |
Very good |
Magnetic Rose (movie) |
Good |
Mahoromatic - Automatic Maiden (TV) |
Not really good |
Mahoromatic: Something More Beautiful (TV) |
Not really good |
Mahoromatic: Summer Special |
Not really good |
Maria Watches Over Us (TV) |
Very good |
Maria Watches Over Us Season 2: Printemps (TV) |
Very good |
Marmalade Boy (TV) |
Not really good |
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (TV 2009 renewal) |
|
Memories (movie) |
Decent |
Metropolis (movie) |
Very good |
Midori Days (TV) |
So-so |
Millennium Actress (movie) |
Decent |
Minami-ke (TV) |
Very good |
Mobile Suit Gundam (TV) |
Good |
Mobile Suit Gundam - The Movie Trilogy |
Very good |
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 (TV) |
Decent |
Mobile Suit Gundam 0080: War in the Pocket (OAV) |
Decent |
Mobile Suit Gundam 0083: Stardust Memory (OAV) |
Very good |
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed (TV) |
Good |
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed C.E.73: Stargazer (ONA) |
Decent |
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Destiny (TV) |
Decent |
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Destiny Final Plus: The Chosen Future (OAV) |
Good |
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed MSV Astray (OAV Promo) |
So-so |
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing (TV) |
Decent |
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing: Endless Waltz (OAV) |
Decent |
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing: Endless Waltz Special Edition (movie) |
Decent |
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing: Operation Meteor (OAV) |
Decent |
Moribito - Guardian of the Spirit (TV) |
Decent |
Moyashimon (TV) |
Very good |
Mushi-Shi (TV) |
Decent |
My Bride is a Mermaid (TV) |
So-so |
My Teen Romantic Comedy SNAFU TOO! (TV) |
Excellent |
My-HiME (TV) |
So-so |
Myself; Yourself (TV) |
So-so |
NANA (TV) |
Excellent |
Nanaka 6/17 (TV) |
Decent |
Natsume's Book of Friends (TV) |
Very good |
Natsume's Book of Friends (TV 2) |
Good |
Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind (movie) |
Very good |
Negima! (TV) |
Weak |
Neon Genesis Evangelion (TV) |
So-so |
Nodame Cantabile (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Nodame Cantabile: Paris (TV) |
So-so |
Noein - to your other self (TV) |
Decent |
Now and Then, Here and There (TV) |
Good |
Ocean Waves (movie) |
Good |
Otoboku - Maidens Are Falling for Me! (TV) |
Not really good |
Ouran High School Host Club (TV) |
Very good |
Paradise Kiss (TV) |
Very good |
Peach Girl (TV) |
Weak |
Petite Princess Yucie (TV) |
So-so |
Planetes (TV) |
Excellent |
Please Teacher! (TV) |
Decent |
Please Teacher! (OAV) |
Not really good |
Please Twins! (TV) |
Decent |
Please Twins! (OAV) |
Decent |
Pokémon (TV) |
Weak |
Ponyo on the Cliff by the Sea (movie) |
Very good |
Prétear (TV) |
Not really good |
Princess Jellyfish (TV) |
Very good |
Princess Mononoke (movie) |
Very good |
Puella Magi Madoka Magica (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Pumpkin Scissors (TV) |
|
RahXephon (TV) |
Decent |
Rainbow - Nisha Rokubō no Shichinin (TV) |
|
Rideback (TV) |
Excellent |
Royal Space Force - The Wings of Honnêamise (movie) |
Good |
Rozen Maiden (TV) |
Good |
Rozen Maiden: Ouvertüre (special) |
Good |
Rozen Maiden: Träumend (TV) |
Good |
Rumbling Hearts (TV) |
Very good |
Sands of Destruction (TV) |
|
Sayonara Zetsubou-sensei (TV) |
Very good |
Scrapped Princess (TV) |
So-so |
Seto no Hanayome (OAV) |
Decent |
She, The Ultimate Weapon (TV) |
Decent |
Shuffle! (TV) |
|
Skip Beat! (TV) |
Very good |
Speed Grapher (TV) |
|
Spice and Wolf (TV) |
Excellent |
Spirited Away (movie) |
Very good |
Star Blazers 2199 (TV) |
|
Strain: Strategic Armored Infantry (TV) |
Good |
Summer Wars (movie) |
Good |
Suzuka (TV) |
Not really good |
(The) Tatami Galaxy (TV) |
Very good |
Time of Eve (ONA) |
Good |
Tokyo Magnitude 8.0 (TV) |
Decent |
Toradora! (TV) |
Very good |
Touch (TV) |
Decent |
Toward the Terra (TV) |
Good |
True Tears (TV) |
So-so |
Turn A Gundam (TV) |
|
(The) Twelve Kingdoms (TV) |
Good |
Valkyria Chronicles (TV) |
Decent |
Voices of a Distant Star (OAV) |
Very good |
(The) Wallflower (TV) |
Good |
Welcome to the NHK (TV) |
Very good |
Whisper of the Heart (movie) |
Excellent |
Xam'd: Lost Memories (ONA) |
|
Yu-Gi-Oh! (TV 1/1998) |
Bad |
Zakuro (TV) |
|