Seen all▲▼
|
Rating▲▼
|
A.D. Police (TV) |
Not really good |
Adieu Galaxy Express 999 (movie) |
Excellent |
Aeon Flux (U.S. TV) |
Not really good |
Afro Samurai (TV) |
So-so |
Ah! My Goddess (TV) |
Weak |
Ai Yori Aoshi (TV) |
Bad |
Ai Yori Aoshi ~Enishi~ (TV) |
Bad |
Air (TV) |
So-so |
Air (movie) |
Bad |
Air Gear (TV) |
So-so |
All Purpose Cultural Cat Girl Nuku Nuku (OAV) |
Decent |
All Purpose Cultural Cat Girl Nuku Nuku DASH! (OAV) |
So-so |
Android Kikaider - The Animation (TV) |
Decent |
Angelic Layer (TV) |
Good |
(The) Animatrix (OAV) |
So-so |
Appleseed (OAV) |
Decent |
Appleseed (movie) |
Very good |
Appleseed: Ex Machina (movie) |
Very good |
Aquarian Age - Sign for Evolution (TV) |
Not really good |
Aquarian Age the Movie (OAV) |
Weak |
Arc the Lad (TV) |
Weak |
Arcadia of My Youth (movie) |
Excellent |
Arjuna (TV) |
Worst ever |
Armitage III: Poly-Matrix (movie) |
Very good |
Armored Trooper Votoms (TV) |
Good |
Art of Fighting (special) |
Awful |
Aura Battler Dunbine (TV) |
Awful |
Azumanga Daioh (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Banner of the Stars (TV) |
Bad |
Banner of the Stars II (TV) |
Bad |
Berserk (TV 1997) |
Weak |
Betterman (TV) |
Awful |
(The) Big O (TV) |
Excellent |
Black Cat (TV) |
Bad |
Black Lagoon (TV) |
Very good |
Black Lagoon: The Second Barrage (TV) |
Good |
Blade of the Immortal (TV) |
Awful |
Bleach (TV) |
Excellent |
Bleach the Movie: Memories of Nobody |
Excellent |
Bleach: The DiamondDust Rebellion (movie 2) |
Good |
Blood+ (TV) |
So-so |
Blood: The Last Vampire (movie) |
Excellent |
Blue Dragon (TV) |
Weak |
Blue Gender (TV) |
Decent |
Blue Gender: The Warrior (movie) |
So-so |
Blue Seed (TV) |
So-so |
Blue Submarine No.6 (OAV) |
Good |
Bobobo-bo Bo-bobo (TV) |
Weak |
Boogiepop and Others (live-action movie) |
Very good |
Boogiepop Phantom (TV) |
Very good |
Brain Powered (TV) |
Awful |
Brave King GaoGaiGar Final (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
Brigadoon (TV) |
Excellent |
Bubblegum Crisis (OAV) |
Very good |
Bubblegum Crisis: Tokyo 2040 (TV) |
Very good |
Burn Up Excess (TV) |
So-so |
Burn Up W (OAV) |
Decent |
Burn Up! (OAV) |
So-so |
Burn-Up Scramble (TV) |
Weak |
Burst Angel (TV) |
Decent |
Burst Angel: Infinity (OAV) |
Decent |
Buso Renkin (TV) |
Weak |
Case Closed (TV) |
Good |
Casshan: Robot Hunter Casshern (OAV) |
Very good |
Casshern (live-action movie) |
Good |
Casshern Sins (TV) |
Decent |
Castle in the Sky (movie) |
Very good |
Ceres, Celestial Legend (TV) |
Awful |
Chance Pop Session (TV) |
Bad |
(Le) Chevalier D'Eon (TV) |
Excellent |
Chobits (TV) |
Excellent |
Chrono Crusade (TV) |
Not really good |
City Hunter (TV) |
Decent |
Clannad (TV) |
So-so |
Claymore (TV) |
So-so |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 (TV) |
Bad |
Comic Party (TV) |
Very good |
Comic Party: Revolution (TV) |
Very good |
Cowboy Bebop (TV) |
Excellent |
Cowboy Bebop: The Movie |
Excellent |
Coyote Ragtime Show (TV) |
Very good |
Crest of the Stars (TV) |
Awful |
Cromartie High School (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Cromartie High: The Movie (live-action movie) |
Excellent |
D.Gray-man (TV) |
So-so |
D.N.Angel (TV) |
Good |
Dai-Guard (TV) |
Good |
Dancougar - Super Beast Machine God (TV) |
Very good |
Dancougar: Requiem for Victims (OAV) |
Good |
Darker than Black (TV) |
Very good |
Dead Leaves (OAV) |
Excellent |
Death Note (live-action movie) |
Very good |
Death Note (TV) |
Very good |
Death Note: The Last Name (live-action movie) |
Good |
Desert Punk (TV) |
Bad |
Devil May Cry (TV) |
Weak |
Dirty Pair (OAV) |
Good |
Dirty Pair Flash (OAV) |
Decent |
Disgaea (TV) |
Awful |
Divergence Eve (TV) |
So-so |
DNA² (TV) |
So-so |
E's Otherwise (TV) |
So-so |
Eden's Bowy (TV) |
Decent |
El Cazador de la Bruja (TV) |
Weak |
El Hazard: The Alternative World (TV) |
Awful |
El-Hazard 2: The Magnificent World (OAV) |
Bad |
El-Hazard: The Magnificent World (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
El-Hazard: The Wanderers (TV) |
Excellent |
Elemental Gelade (TV) |
Not really good |
Elfen Lied (TV) |
Bad |
Ergo Proxy (TV) |
Excellent |
Escaflowne: The Movie |
Good |
Eureka Seven (TV) |
Bad |
Evangelion: 1.0 You Are (Not) Alone (movie) |
Excellent |
Evangelion: 2.0 You Can (Not) Advance (movie) |
Excellent |
Excel Saga (TV) |
Excellent |
Eyeshield 21 (TV) |
Decent |
Fafner (TV) |
Very good |
Fake (OAV) |
Not really good |
Fatal Fury: The Motion Picture |
Awful |
Fate/stay night (TV) |
Good |
Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children (movie) |
Good |
Final Fantasy: Legend of the Crystals (OAV) |
Bad |
Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within (US CG movie) |
Very good |
Final Fantasy: Unlimited (TV) |
Decent |
Fist of the North Star (TV) |
Very good |
Flame of Recca (TV) |
Decent |
FLCL (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
Fruits Basket (TV 1/2001) |
Bad |
Full Metal Panic! (TV) |
Excellent |
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid (TV) |
Excellent |
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (TV) |
Decent |
Fullmetal Alchemist (TV) |
Excellent |
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV) |
Very good |
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Movie - Conqueror of Shamballa |
Awful |
Fushigi Yugi (TV) |
Worst ever |
Gad Guard (TV) |
Good |
Galaxy Angel (TV) |
Weak |
Galaxy Express 999 (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Galaxy Express 999 (movie) |
Excellent |
(The) Galaxy Railways (TV) |
Decent |
Gankutsuou: The Count of Monte Cristo (TV) |
Excellent |
Gantz (TV) |
Weak |
GaoGaiGar: King of the Braves (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Garden of Sinners (movie series) |
Masterpiece |
Gasaraki (TV) |
Decent |
Gatchaman (TV) |
Very good |
Gatchaman Crowds (TV) |
Excellent |
Gatchaman Crowds insight (TV) |
Excellent |
Gate Keepers (TV) |
Weak |
Gate Keepers 21 (OAV) |
Weak |
Genshiken (TV) |
Excellent |
Genshiken 2 (TV) |
Very good |
Getbackers (TV) |
So-so |
Getter Robo: Armageddon (OAV) |
Excellent |
Ghost in the Shell (movie) |
Excellent |
Ghost in the Shell 2: Innocence (movie) |
Very good |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (TV) |
Decent |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex 2nd GIG (TV) |
So-so |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex: Solid State Society (movie) |
Excellent |
Golgo 13: Queen Bee (OAV) |
Decent |
Grave of the Fireflies (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Gravion (TV) |
Decent |
Gravion Zwei (TV) |
Decent |
Gravitation (TV) |
Very good |
GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka (TV) |
Very good |
Gunbuster (OAV) |
Very good |
Gunbuster 2: Diebuster (OAV) |
Very good |
Gungrave (TV) |
So-so |
Gunparade March (TV) |
So-so |
Gunslinger Girl (TV) |
Very good |
Gunslinger Girl: Il Teatrino (TV) |
Good |
Gunsmith Cats (OAV) |
Excellent |
GUNxSWORD (TV) |
Very good |
Gurren Lagann (TV) |
Masterpiece |
.hack//Legend of the Twilight (TV) |
Bad |
.hack//Liminality (OAV) |
Weak |
.hack//Roots (TV) |
Very good |
.hack//SIGN (TV) |
Good |
Haibane Renmei (TV) |
Good |
Happy Lesson (TV) |
Good |
Happy Lesson (OAV) |
Not really good |
Haré+Guu (TV) |
Decent |
Hayate the Combat Butler (TV) |
Decent |
Heat Guy J (TV) |
Weak |
Hellsing (TV) |
Bad |
Hellsing Ultimate (OAV) |
Decent |
Heroic Age (TV) |
Awful |
Hikaru no Go (TV) |
Weak |
His and Her Circumstances (TV) |
Good |
Honey and Clover (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Honey and Clover II (TV) |
Excellent |
Howl's Moving Castle (movie) |
Masterpiece |
IDOLM@STER: XENOGLOSSIA (TV) |
Good |
Ikki Tousen (TV) |
Weak |
Infinite Ryvius (TV) |
So-so |
Inuyasha (TV) |
Bad |
Jin-Roh - The Wolf Brigade (movie) |
Excellent |
Jing: King of Bandits (TV) |
Good |
Jubei-Chan 2: The Counterattack of Siberia Yagyu (TV) |
Very good |
Jubei-Chan The Ninja Girl - Secret of the Lovely Eyepatch (TV) |
Very good |
Kaleido Star (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Kaleido Star: New Wings Extra Stage (OAV) |
Excellent |
Kanon (TV 2/2006) |
So-so |
Key the Metal Idol (OAV) |
Not really good |
Kiddy Grade (TV) |
Good |
Kiki's Delivery Service (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Kino's Journey (TV) |
Excellent |
Knight Hunters (TV) |
So-so |
Knight Hunters Eternity (TV) |
Very good |
Kodocha (TV) |
Decent |
Last Exile (TV) |
Decent |
Last Order Final Fantasy VII (OAV) |
So-so |
Love Hina (TV) |
Decent |
Love Hina Again (OAV) |
So-so |
Loveless (TV) |
Good |
Lovely Complex (TV) |
Very good |
Lunar Legend Tsukihime (TV) |
Bad |
Lupin III: The Castle of Cagliostro (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Lupin the 3rd (TV) |
Excellent |
Maburaho (TV) |
So-so |
Macross 7 (TV) |
Worst ever |
Macross Frontier (TV) |
Excellent |
Macross Plus (OAV) |
Excellent |
Macross Zero (OAV) |
Awful |
Madlax (TV) |
Bad |
Magic Knight Rayearth (TV) |
Very good |
Magic Knight Rayearth 2 (TV) |
Very good |
Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha (TV) |
Bad |
Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's (TV) |
Very good |
Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS (TV) |
Awful |
Magical Shopping Arcade Abenobashi (TV) |
Good |
Magikano (TV) |
Good |
Mahoromatic - Automatic Maiden (TV) |
Not really good |
Maison Ikkoku (TV) |
Weak |
MÄR (TV) |
Bad |
Maria Watches Over Us (TV) |
Decent |
Martian Successor Nadesico (TV) |
Excellent |
Martian Successor Nadesico: The Motion Picture - Prince of Darkness |
Not really good |
Mazinger Z (TV) |
Good |
MazinKaiser (OAV) |
Very good |
Megazone 23 (OAV) |
Decent |
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (TV) |
Good |
(The) Melody of Oblivion (TV) |
So-so |
Mezzo (TV) |
So-so |
Mirage of Blaze (TV) |
So-so |
Mobile Fighter G Gundam (TV) |
Very good |
Mobile Suit Gundam (TV) |
Very good |
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 (TV) |
Very good |
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Second Season (TV) |
Weak |
Mobile Suit Gundam 0080: War in the Pocket (OAV) |
Excellent |
Mobile Suit Gundam 0083: Stardust Memory (OAV) |
Decent |
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed (TV) |
Very good |
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed C.E.73: Stargazer (ONA) |
Good |
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Destiny (TV) |
Awful |
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing (TV) |
Bad |
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing: Endless Waltz (OAV) |
Weak |
Mobile Suit Gundam: Char's Counterattack (movie) |
Excellent |
Mobile Suit Gundam: The 08th MS Team (OAV) |
Excellent |
Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam (TV) |
Excellent |
MoonPhase (TV) |
So-so |
Moribito - Guardian of the Spirit (TV) |
Excellent |
My-HiME (TV) |
Very good |
My-Otome (TV) |
Excellent |
My-Otome 0~S.ifr~ (OAV) |
Very good |
My-Otome Zwei (OAV) |
Very good |
Nadia - The Secret of Blue Water (TV) |
Good |
Najica Blitz Tactics (TV) |
Decent |
NANA (TV) |
Very good |
Naruto (TV) |
Bad |
Naruto Shippūden (TV) |
Bad |
Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Negima! (TV) |
So-so |
Neon Genesis Evangelion (TV) |
Very good |
Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion (movie) |
Good |
Ninja Nonsense (TV) |
Very good |
Ninja Scroll (movie) |
So-so |
Ninja Scroll (TV) |
So-so |
Noein - to your other self (TV) |
Very good |
Noir (TV) |
Good |
Now and Then, Here and There (TV) |
Not really good |
Oh My Goddess! (OAV) |
Good |
Omishi Magical Theater Risky Safety (TV) |
Masterpiece |
One Piece (TV 1999) |
Excellent |
Origin ~Spirits of the Past~ (movie) |
Very good |
Orphen (TV) |
Good |
Orphen: The Revenge (TV) |
Very good |
Otogi Zoshi (TV) |
Decent |
Ouran High School Host Club (TV) |
Excellent |
Outlaw Star (TV) |
Very good |
Overman King Gainer (TV) |
Very good |
Paradise Kiss (TV) |
Excellent |
Paranoia Agent (TV) |
Not really good |
Patlabor the Mobile Police (TV) |
Good |
Peacemaker (TV) |
Decent |
Peach Girl (TV) |
Bad |
Pilot Candidate (TV) |
Worst ever |
(The) Place Promised in Our Early Days (movie) |
Excellent |
Please Teacher! (TV) |
Awful |
Prétear (TV) |
Very good |
Princess Mononoke (movie) |
Excellent |
Puni Puni Poemy (OAV) |
So-so |
Queen's Blade: The Exiled Virgin (TV) |
Awful |
R.O.D -The TV- |
Excellent |
Ragnarok The Animation (TV) |
Awful |
RahXephon (TV) |
Awful |
Ranma ½ (TV) |
Weak |
Rave Master (TV) |
Decent |
Rayearth (OAV) |
Decent |
Read or Die (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
Record of Lodoss War (OAV) |
Very good |
Record of Lodoss War: Chronicles of the Heroic Knight (TV) |
Weak |
Reideen (TV) |
Good |
Renkin 3-kyū Magical? Pokān (TV) |
Excellent |
Revolutionary Girl Utena (TV) |
Very good |
RIN - Daughters of Mnemosyne (TV) |
Very good |
Romeo × Juliet (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Rose of Versailles (TV) |
Very good |
Rozen Maiden (TV) |
Bad |
Ruin Explorers - Fam & Ihrie (OAV) |
Good |
Rurouni Kenshin (TV 1996) |
Excellent |
Rurouni Kenshin: Reflection (OAV) |
So-so |
Rurouni Kenshin: The Motion Picture |
Awful |
Rurouni Kenshin: Trust & Betrayal (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
S-CRY-ed (TV) |
Very good |
Saber Marionette J (TV) |
Bad |
Saint Seiya (TV) |
Bad |
Saiyuki (TV) |
Very good |
Saiyuki Gunlock (TV) |
So-so |
Saiyuki Reload (TV) |
Good |
Saiyuki: Requiem (movie) |
Good |
Samurai 7 (TV) |
Weak |
Samurai Champloo (TV) |
Decent |
Samurai Deeper Kyo (TV) |
Worst ever |
Samurai Girl Real Bout High School (TV) |
Weak |
Samurai Gun (TV) |
So-so |
Scrapped Princess (TV) |
Awful |
Serial Experiments Lain (TV) |
Very good |
Seven of Seven (TV) |
So-so |
Shakugan no Shana (TV) |
Good |
She, The Ultimate Weapon (TV) |
Awful |
Shuffle! (TV) |
Good |
Silent Möbius (TV) |
Decent |
Simoun (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Slayers (TV) |
Excellent |
Slayers - The Motion Picture |
Very good |
(The) Slayers Evolution-R (TV) |
Excellent |
Slayers Excellent (OAV) |
Good |
Slayers Gorgeous (movie) |
Very good |
Slayers Great (movie) |
Good |
(The) Slayers Next (TV) |
Excellent |
Slayers Premium (movie) |
Good |
Slayers Return (movie) |
Good |
(The) Slayers Revolution (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Slayers Try (TV) |
So-so |
Slayers: The Book of Spells (OAV) |
Very good |
Sol Bianca (OAV) |
So-so |
Solty Rei (TV) |
Good |
Someday's Dreamers (TV) |
Not really good |
Sorcerer Hunters (TV) |
Very good |
Sorcerer Hunters (OAV) |
Very good |
Soul Eater (TV) |
Very good |
(The) SoulTaker (TV) |
Bad |
Space Pirate Captain Harlock (TV) |
Excellent |
Space Runaway Ideon (TV) |
Very good |
Speed Grapher (TV) |
Excellent |
Star Ocean EX (TV) |
Awful |
Steel Angel Kurumi (TV) |
Decent |
Steel Angel Kurumi 2 (TV) |
So-so |
Steel Angel Kurumi Encore (OAV) |
So-so |
(The) Super Dimension Fortress Macross (TV) |
Awful |
(The) Super Dimension Fortress Macross: Do You Remember Love? (movie) |
Worst ever |
Super Robot Wars OG: Divine Wars (TV) |
So-so |
Super Robot Wars Original Generation - The Animation (OAV) |
Good |
Tactics (TV) |
So-so |
Tales of Symphonia the Animation (OAV) |
So-so |
Tekkaman, the Space Knight (TV) |
Not really good |
Tenchi Muyo! (OAV 1/1992) |
Good |
Tenjho Tenge (TV) |
Good |
Those Who Hunt Elves (TV) |
Good |
Those Who Hunt Elves 2 (TV) |
Good |
Tide-Line Blue (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Tower of Druaga: The Aegis of Uruk (TV) |
So-so |
Trigun (TV) |
Good |
Trinity Blood (TV) |
Weak |
Tsubasa: RESERVoir CHRoNiCLE (TV) |
Awful |
(The) Twelve Kingdoms (TV) |
Very good |
Urusei Yatsura (TV 1981) |
Good |
Utawarerumono (TV) |
Weak |
Vampire Hunter D (OAV) |
Very good |
Vampire Hunter D: Bloodlust (movie) |
Excellent |
Vandread (TV) |
Very good |
Vandread: The Second Stage (TV) |
Very good |
Venus Versus Virus (TV) |
Bad |
(The) Vision of Escaflowne (TV) |
Bad |
Voices of a Distant Star (OAV) |
Excellent |
Voltron (TV) |
Very good |
Wedding Peach (TV) |
Bad |
Welcome to the NHK (TV) |
Good |
Wild Arms - Twilight Venom (TV) |
So-so |
Witch Hunter Robin (TV) |
Very good |
Witchblade (TV) |
Awful |
Wolf's Rain (TV) |
Excellent |
Wolf's Rain (OAV) |
Excellent |
X (movie) |
Worst ever |
X (TV) |
Very good |
Xenosaga: The Animation (TV) |
Bad |
xxxHOLiC (TV) |
So-so |
Zaion: I Wish You Were Here (ONA) |
Good |
Zone of the Enders (TV) |
Very good |