Seen all▲▼
|
Rating▲▼
|
07-Ghost (TV) |
So-so |
5 Centimeters Per Second (movie) |
Decent |
Aeon Flux (live-action movie) |
So-so |
Afro Samurai (TV) |
Decent |
Afro Samurai: Resurrection (movie) |
So-so |
Ah My Buddha (TV) |
Decent |
Air Gear (TV) |
Good |
Aishiteruze Baby (TV) |
Good |
Aki Sora (OAV) |
Not really good |
Aki Sora: Yume no Naka (OAV) |
Not really good |
Akiba Girls (OAV) |
So-so |
Akira (movie) |
Decent |
Angel Beats! (TV) |
Decent |
Angel Heart (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Animatrix (OAV) |
Decent |
anohana: The Flower We Saw That Day (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Aoi Bungaku Series (TV) |
Good |
Appleseed (movie) |
Decent |
Appleseed: Ex Machina (movie) |
So-so |
Attack on Titan (TV) |
Excellent |
Azumanga Daioh (TV) |
Decent |
B Gata H Kei - Yamada’s First Time (TV) |
Good |
Baccano! (TV) |
So-so |
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts (TV) |
So-so |
Bakemonogatari (TV) |
Very good |
Bakuman. (TV) |
Excellent |
Bakuman. 2 (TV) |
Excellent |
Bakuman. 3 (TV) |
Good |
Bamboo Blade (TV) |
Good |
Basilisk (TV) |
So-so |
Batman: Gotham Knight (movie) |
Decent |
Battle Royale (live-action movie) |
Good |
Battle Royale II: Requiem (live-action movie) |
Weak |
BECK: Mongolian Chop Squad (TV) |
Good |
Belladonna of Sadness (movie) |
Decent |
Berserk (TV 1997) |
Very good |
Bible Black (OAV) |
Decent |
Bible Black Only (OAV) |
Decent |
Bible Black Origins (OAV) |
Decent |
Bible Black: New Testament (OAV) |
Decent |
Big Windup! (TV) |
Good |
Big Windup! Season 2 (TV) |
Decent |
BioHunter (OAV) |
Good |
Black Butler (TV) |
Very good |
Black Butler II (TV) |
Good |
Black Butler: His Butler, Performer (OAV) |
Good |
Black Lagoon (TV) |
Good |
Black Lagoon: Roberta's Blood Trail (OAV) |
Very good |
Black Lagoon: The Second Barrage (TV) |
Good |
Black Widow (OAV) |
So-so |
Blade of the Immortal (TV) |
Good |
Bleach (TV) |
Good |
Bleach the Movie: Fade to Black (movie 3) |
Very good |
Bleach the Movie: Hell Verse (movie 4) |
Decent |
Bleach the Movie: Memories of Nobody |
Very good |
Bleach: Memories in the Rain (OAV) |
Good |
Bleach: The DiamondDust Rebellion (movie 2) |
Very good |
Bleach: The Sealed Sword Frenzy (OAV) |
Good |
Blood Lad (TV) |
Good |
Blood Shadow (OAV) |
Good |
Blood+ (TV) |
Good |
Blue Exorcist (TV) |
Decent |
Bokurano (TV) |
Not really good |
Boys Be... (TV) |
Good |
Bunny Drop (TV) |
Good |
CANAAN (TV) |
Not really good |
Cantaloupe Collector (OAV) |
So-so |
Cardcaptor Sakura (TV) |
Decent |
Cardcaptor Sakura The Movie 2: The Sealed Card |
Good |
Cardcaptor Sakura: The Movie |
Decent |
Cartagra - Tsukigurui no Yamai (OAV) |
Not really good |
(The) Cat Returns (movie) |
Good |
A Certain Scientific Railgun (TV) |
Decent |
Chimera - Angel of Death (OAV) |
Weak |
Chobits (TV) |
Not really good |
City Hunter (live-action movie 1992) |
Very good |
Clannad (movie) |
Excellent |
Clannad (TV) |
Very good |
Clannad After Story (TV) |
Very good |
Class Reunion (OAV) |
Not really good |
Class Reunion Again (OAV) |
Weak |
Claymore (TV) |
Good |
Cleavage (OAV) |
Not really good |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Colorful (TV) |
Worst ever |
Cowboy Bebop (TV) |
Very good |
Cowboy Bebop: The Movie |
Very good |
Cromartie High School (TV) |
Weak |
Daily Lives of High School Boys (TV) |
Good |
Dante's Inferno: An Animated Epic (OAV) |
Good |
Dark (OAV) |
Decent |
Darker than Black (TV) |
Very good |
Darker than Black - Kuro no Keiyakusha: Gaiden (OAV) |
Good |
Darker than Black: Gemini of the Meteor (TV) |
Good |
Darling (OAV) |
Not really good |
Death Note (live-action movie) |
Good |
Death Note (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Death Note: The Last Name (live-action movie) |
Good |
Den-noh Coil (TV) |
Not really good |
Detroit Metal City (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
(The) Devil Is a Part-Timer! (TV) |
Very good |
Devil May Cry (TV) |
So-so |
Dōkyūsei 2 Special: Sotsugyōsei (OAV) |
Not really good |
Dragon Age: Dawn of the Seeker (movie) |
So-so |
Dragonball: Evolution (live-action movie) |
Weak |
Durarara!! (TV) |
Weak |
Eden of the East (TV) |
So-so |
Eden of the East: Paradise Lost (movie) |
So-so |
Eden of the East: The King of Eden (movie) |
So-so |
Eiken (OAV) |
Weak |
Elfen Lied (TV) |
Good |
End of Summer (OAV) |
Good |
Eroge! H mo Game mo Kaihatsu Zanmai (OAV) |
Excellent |
Eyeshield 21 (TV) |
Good |
Eyeshield 21: The Phantom Golden Bowl (movie) |
So-so |
Fairy Tail the Movie: Phoenix Priestess |
So-so |
(The) Familiar of Zero (TV) |
So-so |
(The) Familiar of Zero: Knight of the Twin Moons (TV) |
So-so |
Fate/stay night (TV) |
So-so |
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (movie) |
Decent |
Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children (movie) |
So-so |
Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within (US CG movie) |
Excellent |
FLCL (OAV) |
Very good |
Forbidden Love Club (OAV) |
Decent |
Foxy Nudes (OAV) |
Good |
Fruits Basket (TV 1/2001) |
Good |
Full Metal Panic! (TV) |
Good |
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid (TV) |
Good |
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid (OAV) |
Very good |
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Fullmetal Alchemist (TV) |
Very good |
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV) |
Very good |
Fullmetal Alchemist: Chibi Party (OAV) |
Good |
Fullmetal Alchemist: Kids (OAV) |
Decent |
Fullmetal Alchemist: Seven Homunculi VS State Alchemists (OAV) |
Good |
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Movie - Conqueror of Shamballa |
Very good |
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Sacred Star of Milos (movie) |
Not really good |
G-spot Express (OAV) |
Not really good |
Genmukan: The Sin of Desire & Shame (OAV) |
Decent |
Genshiken (TV) |
So-so |
Ghost in the Shell (movie) |
Decent |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (TV) |
Very good |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex - The Laughing Man (OAV) |
Good |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex 2nd GIG (TV) |
Very good |
Gintama (OAV) |
Not really good |
Gintama (TV) |
Good |
Gintama' (TV 2/2011) |
So-so |
Gintama: The Movie |
Very good |
(The) Girl Who Leapt Through Time (movie) |
So-so |
Girl's High (TV) |
Not really good |
Girls Bravo (TV) |
Weak |
Gold Throbber (OAV) |
Decent |
Golden Boy (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
Golgo 13 (TV) |
Decent |
Golgo 13: Queen Bee (OAV) |
Good |
Golgo 13: The Professional (movie) |
Decent |
Grave of the Fireflies (movie) |
Very good |
Green Green (TV) |
Very good |
Green Green (OAV) |
Good |
Green Green Thirteen: Erolutions (OAV) |
Good |
Grope - Yami no naka no Kotori-tachi (OAV) |
Not really good |
GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka (TV) |
Masterpiece |
GTO: The Movie (live-action movie) |
So-so |
Guilty Crown (TV) |
Good |
Gurren Lagann (TV) |
Decent |
Guy (OAV) |
Good |
(The) Guyver (live-action movie) |
Weak |
(The) Guyver 2 (live-action movie) |
Weak |
(The) Guyver: Bio-Booster Armor (OAV) |
Good |
Guyver: Out of Control (movie) |
Very good |
Guyver: The Bioboosted Armor (TV) |
So-so |
.hack//SIGN (TV) |
Weak |
Hakuoki: Demon of the Fleeting Blossom (TV) |
Not really good |
Halo Legends (OAV) |
Not really good |
Hanappe Bazooka (OAV) |
So-so |
Hatsuinu The Animation (OAV) |
Not really good |
Hatsukoi Limited (TV) |
Good |
Heartwork: Love Guns (OAV) |
Decent |
A Heat for All Seasons (OAV) |
So-so |
Hellsing (TV) |
Very good |
Heritage From Father (OAV) |
Weak |
High School DxD (TV) |
Good |
High School of the Dead (TV) |
Decent |
Highlander: The Search for Vengeance (movie) |
Decent |
(The) Hills Have Size (OAV) |
So-so |
Hininden Gausu (OAV) |
Not really good |
Hi・Me・Go・To (OAV) |
Good |
Honey and Clover (TV) |
Very good |
Honey and Clover II (TV) |
Very good |
Horny Ladies and the News (OAV) |
Decent |
Hot Juicy Teacher (OAV) |
Weak |
Howl's Moving Castle (movie) |
Decent |
Hunter X Hunter (TV 1999) |
Excellent |
Hunter X Hunter (OAV) |
Good |
Hunter X Hunter: G I Final (OAV) |
Very good |
Hunter X Hunter: Greed Island (OAV) |
Very good |
Hyakki - The Secret of Devil's Island (OAV) |
Not really good |
Hyakko (TV) |
Decent |
I Dream of Mimi (OAV) |
Good |
Ichigo 100% (TV) |
Decent |
Ikki Tousen (TV) |
Decent |
Ikki Tousen: Dragon Destiny (TV) |
Decent |
Ikki Tousen: Great Guardians (TV) |
So-so |
Ikki Tousen: Xtreme Xecutor (TV) |
Decent |
Inuyasha (TV) |
Not really good |
InuYasha the Movie 2: The Castle Beyond the Looking Glass |
So-so |
InuYasha the Movie 3: Swords of an Honorable Ruler |
So-so |
InuYasha the Movie 4: Fire on the Mystic Island |
So-so |
InuYasha the Movie: Affections Touching Across Time |
So-so |
InuYasha: The Final Act (TV) |
So-so |
ItaKiss (TV) |
Good |
Jin-Roh - The Wolf Brigade (movie) |
Excellent |
Juon: The Grudge (live-action movie) |
Weak |
Juon: The Grudge 2 (live-action movie) |
So-so |
K-ON! (TV) |
Good |
K-ON! (movie) |
Good |
K-ON!! (TV 2) |
Very good |
Kama Sutra (OAV) |
So-so |
Kannagi: Crazy Shrine Maidens (TV) |
Good |
Kanokon: The Girl Who Cried Fox (TV) |
Decent |
Karas (OAV) |
Decent |
Kemonozume (TV) |
Decent |
KenIchi the Mightiest Disciple (TV) |
Very good |
KenIchi the Mightiest Disciple (OAV) |
Decent |
Kids on the Slope (TV) |
Decent |
Kiki's Delivery Service (movie) |
Good |
Kimi ga Aruji de Shitsuji ga Ore de (TV) |
Not really good |
Kimi ni Todoke - From Me to You (TV) |
Decent |
King of Thorn (movie) |
Good |
Kiss×sis (OAV) |
Decent |
Kiss×sis (TV) |
So-so |
Kite (OAV) |
Excellent |
Kite Liberator (OAV) |
Good |
Koe de Oshigoto! (OAV) |
Very good |
Koihime (OAV) |
Good |
Kure-nai (OAV) |
Decent |
Kurenai (TV) |
Excellent |
Kyo no Gononi (TV) |
Decent |
L change the WorLd (live-action movie) |
So-so |
Last Exile (TV) |
Good |
Leatherman (OAV) |
So-so |
(The) Legend of Black Heaven (TV) |
Weak |
Legend of the Black Eye - Kokudohoh (OAV) |
Good |
Legend of the Millennium Dragon (movie) |
So-so |
Legend of the Wolf Woman (OAV) |
Decent |
Like a Mom (OAV) |
Decent |
Love Hina (TV) |
So-so |
Love Is the Number of Keys (OAV) |
Decent |
Love Love? (TV) |
Not really good |
Lovely Complex (TV) |
Excellent |
Lupin the 3rd (TV) |
Decent |
Luv Wave (OAV) |
Decent |
MAOYU (TV) |
|
Mardock Scramble: The First Compression (movie) |
Good |
Mardock Scramble: The Second Combustion (movie) |
Good |
Masquerade (OAV) |
Very good |
Mass Effect: Paragon Lost (movie) |
Not really good |
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (TV) |
Not really good |
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (TV 2009 renewal) |
Not really good |
Mezzo (TV) |
Good |
Mezzo Forte (OAV) |
Good |
Midnight Panther (OAV) |
Good |
Minami-ke (TV) |
Decent |
Minami-ke: Betsubara (OAV) |
So-so |
Minami-ke: Okaeri (TV) |
So-so |
Minami-ke: Okawari (TV) |
So-so |
Monster (TV) |
Very good |
Moonlight Lady (OAV) |
So-so |
Motto To Love Ru (TV) |
So-so |
Mushi-Shi (TV) |
Very good |
My Bride is a Mermaid (TV) |
Decent |
My Fair Masseuse (OAV) |
Good |
Mystery of the Necronomicon (OAV) |
Decent |
NANA (TV) |
Decent |
Nana to Kaoru (OAV) |
Decent |
Naruto (TV) |
Very good |
Naruto (OAV) |
Good |
Naruto Shippūden (movie) |
Good |
Naruto Shippūden the Movie: Bonds |
Very good |
Naruto Shippūden: Blood Prison (movie) |
Decent |
Naruto Shippūden: Shippū! "Konoha Gakuen" Den (OAV) |
Good |
Naruto Shippūden: The Lost Tower (movie) |
Not really good |
Naruto Shippūden: The Will of Fire (movie) |
Good |
Naruto Special: Battle at Hidden Falls. I Am the Hero! (OAV) |
Good |
Naruto the Movie: Guardians of the Crescent Moon Kingdom (movie 3) |
Very good |
Naruto the Movie: Legend of the Stone of Gelel (movie 2) |
Very good |
Naruto the Movie: Ninja Clash in the Land of Snow |
Very good |
Naruto: Akaki Yotsuba no Clover o Sagase (OAV) |
Very good |
Naruto: Konoha Sports Festival (movie) |
Very good |
Negima! (TV) |
Weak |
Neon Genesis Evangelion (TV) |
So-so |
Neon Genesis Evangelion: Death & Rebirth (movie) |
Not really good |
Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion (movie) |
Weak |
Nightmare Campus (OAV) |
Good |
Ninja Scroll (movie) |
Excellent |
Ninja Scroll (TV) |
Good |
Nisemonogatari (TV) |
Very good |
Nodame Cantabile (TV) |
Very good |
Nodame Cantabile: Finale (TV) |
Good |
Nodame Cantabile: Paris (TV) |
Good |
Nozoki Ana (OAV) |
Excellent |
Office Lingerie (OAV) |
Good |
Ōkami-san & Her Seven Companions (TV) |
Decent |
One Piece 3D: Mugiwara Chase (movie 11) |
So-so |
One Piece Film Strong World (movie 10) |
Good |
One Piece Jidaigeki Special: Luffy Oyabun Torimonocho |
Decent |
One Piece Special: Adventure in the Ocean's Navel |
Decent |
One Piece: Baron Omatsuri and the Secret Island (movie 6) |
Good |
One Piece: Chinjō Shima no Chopper Ōkoku (movie 3) |
Good |
One Piece: Dead End (movie 4) |
Good |
One Piece: Defeat The Pirate Ganzak! (special) |
Decent |
One Piece: Django's Dance Carnival (movie) |
Decent |
One Piece: Dream Soccer King! (movie) |
Decent |
One Piece: Episode of Chopper - The Miracle Winter Cherry Blossom (movie 9) |
Good |
One Piece: Mega Mecha Soldier of Karakuri Castle (movie 7) |
Decent |
One Piece: Nejimaki Shima no Bōken (movie 2) |
Decent |
One Piece: Open Upon the Great Sea! A Father's Huge, HUGE Dream! (special) |
Decent |
One Piece: Protect! The Last Great Stage (special) |
Decent |
One Piece: Take Aim! The Pirate Baseball King (movie) |
Decent |
One Piece: The Curse of the Sacred Sword (movie 5) |
Decent |
One Piece: The Desert Princess and the Pirates: Adventure in Alabasta (movie 8) |
|
One Piece: The Movie |
Good |
Oreimo (TV) |
Decent |
Oruchuban Ebichu (TV) |
So-so |
Ouran High School Host Club (TV) |
Good |
Paprika (movie) |
Decent |
Perfect Blue (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Phantom ~Requiem for the Phantom~ (TV) |
Weak |
Planetes (TV) |
Excellent |
Please Teacher! (TV) |
Good |
Please Teacher! (OAV) |
Good |
Please Twins! (TV) |
So-so |
Please Twins! (OAV) |
So-so |
Ponyo on the Cliff by the Sea (movie) |
Good |
Princess Mononoke (movie) |
Good |
Pure Mail (OAV) |
Good |
Queen's Blade 2: The Evil Eye (TV) |
So-so |
Queen's Blade: Beautiful Warriors (OAV) |
So-so |
Queen's Blade: The Exiled Virgin (TV) |
So-so |
Ranma ½ OAV |
Good |
Ranma ½ (TV) |
Good |
Ranma ½: Big Trouble in Nekonron, China (movie) |
Good |
Ranma ½: Nihao My Concubine (movie) |
Good |
REC (TV) |
Good |
Rei Rei (OAV) |
Good |
Renketsu Hōshiki (OAV) |
Decent |
Resident Evil: Degeneration (movie) |
Good |
RIN - Daughters of Mnemosyne (TV) |
Good |
Ringetsu the Animation (OAV) |
Very good |
Road to Ninja: Naruto the Movie |
|
Rumbling Hearts (TV) |
Decent |
Rurouni Kenshin (TV 1996) |
Good |
Sailor Moon (TV) |
Good |
Sailor Moon R (TV) |
Good |
Sailor Moon S (TV) |
Very good |
Sailor Moon Sailor Stars (TV) |
So-so |
Sailor Moon SuperS (TV) |
So-so |
Samurai Champloo (TV) |
Very good |
School Days (TV) |
Very good |
School Days: Magical Heart Kokoro-chan (OAV) |
So-so |
School Days: Valentine Days (OAV) |
Decent |
School Rumble (TV) |
Excellent |
School Rumble Sangakki (OAV) |
Excellent |
School Rumble: 2nd Semester (TV) |
Excellent |
School Rumble: Extra Class (OAV) |
Excellent |
(The) Secret World of Arrietty (movie) |
Decent |
Seitokai Yakuindomo (TV) |
Decent |
Seitokai Yakuindomo (OAV) |
Not really good |
Sekirei (TV) |
Good |
Sekirei: Pure Engagement (TV) |
Good |
Seto no Hanayome (OAV) |
Decent |
Sexfriend (OAV) |
Good |
Sextra Credit (OAV) |
Decent |
Sexual Pursuit (OAV) |
So-so |
Shadow (OAV) |
Not really good |
Shigurui: Death Frenzy (TV) |
Good |
Shonan Junai-gumi! (OAV) |
Decent |
Sora no Iro, Mizu no Iro (OAV) |
Not really good |
Soul Eater (TV) |
Decent |
Spirited Away (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Step Up Love Story (OAV) |
Excellent |
Street Fighter Alpha (OAV) |
Decent |
Street Fighter Alpha: Generations (OAV) |
Decent |
Street Fighter II V (TV) |
Decent |
Street Fighter II: The Animated Movie |
Good |
Street Fighter IV: The Ties That Bind (OAV) |
Decent |
Stretta The Animation (OAV) |
Weak |
Suicide Club (live-action movie) |
Decent |
Summer Wars (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Suteki desu wa, Sakura-chan! Tomoyo no Cardcaptor Sakura Katsuyaku Video Nikki! (OAV) |
Good |
Sword Art Online (TV) |
Good |
Sword of the Stranger (movie) |
Good |
Taboo Charming Mother (OAV) |
So-so |
Tachikomatic Days (OAV) |
Decent |
Tales from Earthsea (movie) |
So-so |
Team Ranma vs. The Legendary Phoenix (movie) |
Decent |
Tekken: Blood Vengeance (movie) |
Bad |
Tenjho Tenge (TV) |
Decent |
Tenjho Tenge: The Past Chapter (special) |
Decent |
Tenjho Tenge: Ultimate Fight (OAV) |
Decent |
To Love-Ru (TV) |
Decent |
To Love-Ru (OAV) |
Good |
Toaru Kagaku no Railgun (OAV) |
Good |
Tokio Private Police (OAV) |
Decent |
Tokyo Godfathers (movie) |
Very good |
Toradora! (TV) |
Good |
Transformers (live-action movie) |
Very good |
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen (live-action movie) |
Good |
Trigun (TV) |
Excellent |
Trigun: Badlands Rumble (movie) |
Good |
(The) Twelve Kingdoms (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Two Facials of Eve (OAV) |
Decent |
Vampire Hunter D (OAV) |
Decent |
Vampire Hunter D: Bloodlust (movie) |
Very good |
Vampire Knight (TV) |
Decent |
Vampire Knight Guilty (TV) |
Decent |
Vexille - 2077 Isolation of Japan (movie) |
Not really good |
Virgin Night (OAV) |
Decent |
Voices of a Distant Star (OAV) |
Decent |
Wagnaria!! (TV) |
Good |
Wagnaria!!2 (TV) |
Decent |
Weather Report Girl (OAV) |
Decent |
Welcome to the NHK (TV) |
Decent |
Wet Summer Days (OAV) |
Not really good |
Whisper of the Heart (movie) |
Decent |
Wicked City (movie) |
Good |
Witchblade (TV) |
So-so |
Wolf's Rain (TV) |
So-so |
(The) World God Only Knows (TV) |
Not really good |
X-Men (TV) |
So-so |
xxxHOLiC (TV) |
Good |
xxxHOLiC: Kei (TV) |
Good |
xxxHOLiC: Rō (OAV) |
Decent |
xxxHOLiC: Rō Adayume (OAV) |
Decent |
xxxHOLiC: Shunmuki (OAV) |
Decent |
Yosuga no Sora - In solitude where we are least alone (TV) |
Not really good |
Zoku Gosenzo San'e (OAV) |
So-so |