JesuOtaku's Anime

Seen some Rating
Lupin the 3rd (TV) Very good
Case Closed (TV) Good
Kodocha (TV) Good
Bleach (TV) Decent
Naruto (TV) Decent
One Piece (TV) Decent
Ranma ½ (TV) Decent
Inuyasha (TV) So-so
Dragon Ball Z (TV) Not really good
Pokémon (TV) Not really good
Speed Racer (TV) Weak
Yu-Gi-Oh! (TV 1/1998) Awful
009-1 (TV)
Aeon Flux (U.S. TV)
Ah! My Goddess (TV)
Ah! My Goddess: The Movie
Ai Yori Aoshi (TV)
Air Gear (TV)
Aishiteruze Baby (TV)
Alice in Cyberland (OAV)
All Purpose Cultural Cat Girl Nuku Nuku (OAV)
Angel Links (TV)
Angel Sanctuary (OAV)
Angelic Layer (TV)
Animal Crossing (movie)
Armored Trooper Votoms (TV)
Astro Boy (TV 2/1980)
Astro Boy (TV 1/1963)
Astro Boy (TV 3/2003)
Baki the Grappler (TV)
Banner of the Stars (TV)
Banner of the Stars II (TV)
Banner of the Stars III (OAV)
Bartender (TV)
Battle Athletes (OAV)
Battle Athletes Victory (TV)
Battle Royal High School (OAV)
Beast Wars: Transformers (U.S. TV)
Beet the Vandel Buster (TV)
Beet the Vandel Buster Excellion (TV)
Best Student Council (TV)
Black Lagoon: The Second Barrage (TV)
Blood+ (TV)
Blue Drop (TV)
Blue Submarine No.6 (OAV)
Bobobo-bo Bo-bobo (TV)
Bottle Fairy (TV)
Boys Be... (TV)
Bubblegum Crisis: Tokyo 2040 (TV)
Buso Renkin (TV)
Captain Harlock and the Queen of a Thousand Years (U.S. TV)
Captain Tsubasa (TV)
Cat Soup (OAV)
Cat's Eye (TV)
Ceres, Celestial Legend (TV)
Chaos;HEAd (TV)
(Le) Chevalier D'Eon (TV)
Chi's Sweet Home (TV)
Chrono Crusade (TV)
Clamp School (TV)
Clannad (TV)
Claymore (TV)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 (TV)
Comic Party (TV)
Conan, the Boy in Future (TV)
Coyote Ragtime Show (TV)
Cromartie High School (TV)
Cutey Honey (TV)
Cyborg 009 (TV/1968)
D.Gray-man (TV)
Darker than Black (TV)
DearS (TV)
Descendants of Darkness (TV)
Desert Punk (TV)
Devil May Cry (TV)
Di Gi Charat (TV)
Digimon: Data Squad (TV)
Dirty Pair (TV)
Disgaea (TV)
Doki Doki School Hours (TV)
Doraemon (TV 1/1973)
Dragon Ball (TV)
Dragon Ball GT (TV)
Dragon Drive (TV)
Duel Masters (TV)
ef: a tale of memories (TV)
Elemental Gelade (TV)
Ergo Proxy (TV)
F-Zero Falcon Densetsu (TV)
Fafner (TV)
Fake (OAV)
Fantastic Children (TV)
Fighting Spirit (TV)
Figure 17 (TV)
Fist of the North Star (TV)
Full Moon o Sagashite (TV)
Fushigi Yugi (TV)
Futari wa Pretty Cure (TV)
Ga-Rei-Zero (TV)
Gad Guard (TV)
Gakuen Alice (TV)
Galaxy Angel (TV)
Galaxy Express 999 (TV)
Gantz (TV)
GaoGaiGar: King of the Braves (TV)
Generator Gawl (TV)
Genshiken (TV)
Getbackers (TV)
Ghost Hound (TV)
(The) Gokusen (TV)
Gravitation (TV)
Gunslinger Girl: Il Teatrino (TV)
Gurren Lagann (TV)
Guyver (OAV)
H2O ~Footprints in the Sand~ (TV)
Hajime no Ippo - Champion Road (special)
Hamtaro (TV)
Happy Lesson (TV)
Haré+Guu (TV)
Hayate the Combat Butler (TV)
Hell Girl (TV)
Hello Kitty (TV)
Hello Kitty and Friends (TV)
Hetalia - Axis Powers (TV)
Hi Hi Puffy AmiYumi (U.S. TV)
Hidamari Sketch (TV)
Hikaru no Go (TV)
Honey and Clover (TV)
Human Crossing (TV)
Hunter X Hunter (TV)
Immortal Grand Prix (TV)
Infinite Ryvius (TV)
Initial D (TV)
Jing: King of Bandits (TV)
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (OAV)
Jubei-Chan The Ninja Girl - Secret of the Lovely Eyepatch (TV)
Kaiba (TV)
Kaleido Star (TV)
Kamen no Maid Guy (TV)
Kamichu! (TV)
Kanon (TV 2/2006)
Karin (TV)
Kiba (TV)
Kimagure Orange Road (TV)
Kimba the White Lion (TV 1/1965)
Kirby: Right Back At Ya! (TV)
Knight Hunters (TV)
Kurenai (TV)
Kyatto-Ninden Teyandee (TV)
Kyo kara Maoh! (TV)
(The) Law of Ueki (TV)
Library War (TV)
Lovely Complex (TV)
Lucky Star (TV)
Lupin III: Part II (TV)
Lupin III: Part III (TV)
Magic Knight Rayearth (TV)
Magic Knight Rayearth 2 (TV 2)
Magic User's Club (TV)
Magical Shopping Arcade Abenobashi (TV)
Maison Ikkoku (TV)
Medabots (TV)
Mega Man (U.S. TV)
Mezzo Forte (OAV)
Mobile Fighter G Gundam (TV)
Mobile Suit Gundam (TV)
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Destiny (TV)
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing (TV)
Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam (TV)
Monster Rancher (TV)
Moribito - Guardian of the Spirit (TV)
Mouse (TV)
My-HiME (TV)
My-Otome (TV)
Mythical Detective Loki Ragnarok (TV)
Nadia - The Secret of Blue Water (TV)
NANA (TV)
Negima! (TV)
Negima!? (TV)
NieA_7 (TV)
Ninja Nonsense (TV)
Nodame Cantabile (TV)
Nogizaka Haruka no Himitsu (TV)
Oban Star-Racers (TV)
Patlabor the Mobile Police (TV)
Patlabor The Mobile Police (OAV 1/1988)
Peach Girl (TV)
Pita Ten (TV)
Please Teacher! (TV)
Pokemon Advance (TV)
Pokémon Chronicles (TV)
Popotan (TV)
Potemayo (TV)
(The) Prince of Tennis (TV)
Psychic Academy (ONA)
Pumpkin Scissors (TV)
Puni Puni Poemy (OAV)
Ramen Fighter Miki (TV)
Rave Master (TV)
Robotech (U.S. TV)
S-CRY-ed (TV)
Sailor Moon (TV)
Saiyuki (TV)
Saiyuki Gunlock (TV)
Saiyuki Reload (TV)
Samurai Deeper Kyo (TV)
Sayonara, Zetsubou-Sensei (TV)
School Days (TV)
Shakugan no Shana (TV)
Shaman King (TV)
Shin chan (TV)
Shuffle! (TV)
Slam Dunk (TV)
(The) Slayers (TV)
(The) Slayers Next (TV)
Sonic X (TV)
Soul Eater (TV)
Space Pirate Captain Harlock (TV)
Star Blazers (TV)
(The) Story of Saiunkoku (TV)
Strawberry Eggs (TV)
Strawberry Marshmallow (TV)
Strawberry Panic! (TV)
Street Fighter (U.S. TV)
Sugar: A Little Snow Fairy (TV)
(The) Super Dimension Century Orguss (TV)
Super GALS (TV)
Tales of the Abyss (TV)
Tenchi Muyo! GXP (TV)
Tenchi Universe (TV)
Tenjho Tenge (TV)
Tentai Senshi Sunred (TV)
Texhnolyze (TV)
(The) Third: The Girl with the Blue Eye (TV)
Thundercats (U.S. TV)
Tokimeki Memorial ~Only Love~ (TV)
Tokyo Mew Mew (TV)
Transformers (U.S. TV)
Transformers: Cybertron (TV)
Transformers: Energon (TV)
Tsubasa: RESERVoir CHRoNiCLE (TV)
(The) Twelve Kingdoms (TV)
Tytania (TV)
UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie (TV)
Ultimate Muscle (TV)
Urusei Yatsura (TV)
Vampire Hunter D (OAV)
Vampire Knight Guilty (TV)
Vampire Princess Miyu (TV)
Venus Versus Virus (TV)
Voltron (TV)
(The) Wallflower (TV)
Wedding Peach (TV)
Welcome to the NHK (TV)
Wild Arms - Twilight Venom (TV)
Witchblade (TV)
You're Under Arrest (TV)
Yu-Gi-Oh! Capsule Monsters (U.S. TV)
Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Monster GX (TV)
Zatch Bell (TV)
Zoids (TV)
Zoids Genesis (TV)
Zoids/ZERO (TV)