Seen all▲▼
|
Rating▲▼
|
Comment▲▼
|
5 Centimeters Per Second (movie) |
Excellent |
|
86 (TV) |
Very good |
|
86 (TV 2) |
Excellent |
|
After School Dice Club (TV) |
So-so |
|
After the Rain (TV) |
Very good |
|
Ah! My Goddess: The Movie |
Decent |
|
Ai Yori Aoshi (TV) |
Decent |
|
Air (TV) |
Decent |
|
Akira (movie) |
Very good |
|
(The) Ancient Magus' Bride (TV) |
Good |
|
(The) Ancient Magus' Bride: Those Awaiting a Star (OAV) |
Good |
|
Angel Beats! (TV) |
So-so |
|
Angel Sanctuary (OAV) |
Good |
|
Angel's Feather (OAV) |
So-so |
|
anohana: The Flower We Saw That Day (TV) |
Good |
|
Arakawa Under the Bridge (TV) |
Good |
|
Arakawa under the Bridge × Bridge (TV) |
Good |
|
Around The World With Willy Fog (TV) |
Very good |
|
Arte (TV) |
Decent |
|
Ascendance of a Bookworm (TV) |
Decent |
|
Ascendance of a Bookworm (TV 2) |
Good |
|
Ascendance of a Bookworm (TV 3) |
Very good |
|
Assassination Classroom (TV) |
Decent |
|
Attack on Titan (TV) |
Very good |
|
Attack on Titan (TV 2/2017) |
Good |
|
Attack on Titan (TV 3/2018) |
Very good |
|
Attack on Titan (TV 4/2019) |
Very good |
|
Attack on Titan Final Season THE FINAL CHAPTERS (TV) |
Very good |
|
Attack on Titan The Final Season (TV) |
Good |
|
Attack on Titan The Final Season Part 2 (TV) |
Good |
|
Attack on Titan: No Regrets (OAV) |
Good |
|
Ayakashi - Samurai Horror Tales (TV) |
Decent |
|
Azumanga Daioh (TV) |
Very good |
|
Azumanga Daioh - The Very Short Movie |
Decent |
|
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts (TV) |
So-so |
|
Bakuman. (TV) |
Good |
|
Bakuman. (live-action movie) |
Good |
|
Bakuman. 2 (TV) |
Good |
|
Bakuman. 3 (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Barakamon (TV) |
Good |
|
BEASTARS (TV) |
Very good |
|
BEASTARS (TV 2) |
Decent |
|
BECK: Mongolian Chop Squad (TV) |
Very good |
|
Berserk (TV 1997) |
Good |
|
Beyond the Boundary (TV) |
So-so |
|
Bloom Into You (TV) |
Good |
|
Bludgeoning Angel Dokuro-chan (TV) |
Not really good |
|
Blue Spring Ride (TV) |
Good |
|
Bocchi the Rock! (TV) |
Decent |
|
Bokura ga Ita (TV) |
Very good |
|
(The) Boy and The Beast (movie) |
Excellent |
|
Brotherhood: Final Fantasy XV (ONA) |
Decent |
|
Bungaku Shōjo (movie) |
Decent |
|
Bunny Drop (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Bunny Drop (live-action movie) |
Good |
|
C – Control – The Money and Soul of Possibility (TV) |
Decent |
|
Cardcaptor Sakura (TV) |
Very good |
|
Cardcaptor Sakura The Movie 2: The Sealed Card |
Good |
|
Cardcaptor Sakura: Clear Card Prologue (OAV) |
Decent |
|
Cardcaptor Sakura: The Movie |
Good |
|
Carole & Tuesday (TV) |
Very good |
|
Carried by the Wind: Tsukikage Ran (TV) |
Good |
|
Castle in the Sky (movie) |
Excellent |
|
(The) Cat Returns (movie) |
Decent |
|
Cells at Work! (TV) |
Good |
|
Ceres, Celestial Legend (TV) |
Very good |
|
Chi's Sweet Home (TV) |
Decent |
|
Chibits (special) |
Good |
|
Chihayafuru (TV) |
Very good |
|
Chihayafuru 2 (TV) |
Very good |
|
Chihayafuru 3 (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Chihayafuru: Kami no Ku (live-action movie) |
Very good |
|
Chihayafuru: Shimo no Ku (live-action movie) |
Very good |
|
Children Who Chase Lost Voices (movie) |
Decent |
|
Chobits (TV) |
Good |
|
CLAMP in Wonderland 2 (OAV) |
Good |
|
Clannad (TV) |
So-so |
|
Claymore (TV) |
Good |
|
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 (TV) |
Good |
|
(La) Corda D'Oro - primo passo (TV) |
Good |
|
(La) Corda D'Oro ~secondo passo~ (special) |
Good |
|
Cowboy Bebop (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Cowboy Bebop: The Movie |
Very good |
|
Daily Lives of High School Boys (TV) |
Very good |
|
Death Note (live-action movie) |
Very good |
|
Death Note (TV) |
Masterpiece |
|
Death Note (live-action TV) |
Not really good |
|
Death Note Relight - Visions of a God (special) |
Good |
|
Death Note: The Last Name (live-action movie) |
Very good |
|
Densha Otoko (live-action TV) |
Good |
|
Descending Stories: Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Detroit Metal City (live-action movie) |
Not really good |
|
Detroit Metal City (OAV) |
Very good |
|
(The) Devil Is a Part-Timer! (TV) |
Good |
|
Di Gi Charat (TV) |
So-so |
|
(The) Disappearance of Haruhi Suzumiya (movie) |
Very good |
|
Dojin Work (TV) |
Good |
|
Dragon Pilot: Hisone and Masotan (TV) |
Decent |
|
Earl and Fairy (TV) |
Very good |
|
Eden of the East (TV) |
Very good |
|
Eden of the East: Paradise Lost (movie) |
Very good |
|
Eden of the East: The King of Eden (movie) |
Good |
|
ef: a tale of melodies (TV) |
Very good |
|
ef: a tale of memories (TV) |
Very good |
|
Elfen Lied (TV) |
Good |
|
ERASED (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Evangelion: 1.0 You Are (Not) Alone (movie) |
Good |
|
Excel Saga (TV) |
Very good |
|
(The) Familiar of Zero (TV) |
Decent |
|
First Love Monster (TV) |
Good |
|
Flavors of Youth (movie) |
Very good |
|
Forest of Piano (TV) |
So-so |
|
Free! - Iwatobi Swim Club (TV) |
Good |
|
Free! Eternal Summer (TV) |
Decent |
|
From the New World (TV) |
Good |
|
From Up On Poppy Hill (movie) |
Masterpiece |
|
Fruits Basket (TV 1/2001) |
Very good |
|
Fruits Basket (TV 2/2019) |
Very good |
|
Fruits Basket 2nd Season (TV) |
Good |
|
Fruits Basket the Final (TV) |
Very good |
|
Full Metal Panic! (TV) |
Good |
|
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid (OAV) |
Good |
|
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (TV) |
Very good |
|
Full Moon o Sagashite (TV) |
Good |
|
Full Moon o Sagashite: Cute Cute Adventure (special) |
Decent |
|
Fullmetal Alchemist (TV) |
Very good |
|
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Movie - Conqueror of Shamballa |
Decent |
|
Fushigi Yugi (TV) |
Very good |
|
Fushigi Yugi (OAV) |
Decent |
|
Fushigi Yugi (OAV 2) |
Decent |
|
(The) Future Diary (TV) |
Decent |
|
Gakuen Handsome (TV) |
Decent |
|
Gakuen Heaven (TV) |
So-so |
|
Gankutsuou: The Count of Monte Cristo (TV) |
Good |
|
(The) Garden of Words (movie) |
Very good |
|
Genshiken (TV) |
Very good |
|
Genshiken (OAV) |
Good |
|
Genshiken 2 (TV) |
Good |
|
Genshiken: Second Generation (TV) |
Decent |
|
Ghost in the Shell (movie) |
Good |
|
(The) Girl Who Leapt Through Time (movie) |
Masterpiece |
|
Given (TV) |
Good |
|
Goku Sayonara Zetsubou-sensei (OAV) |
Good |
|
Gokusen (live-action TV) |
Very good |
|
Gokusen (live-action TV 2) |
Decent |
|
Gokusen (live-action TV 3) |
Decent |
|
Gokusen (live-action special) |
Decent |
|
Gokusen Special: Sayonara 3-nen D-gumi (live-action special) |
Good |
|
Golden Boy (OAV) |
Good |
|
Gravitation (TV) |
Very good |
|
Great Pretender (TV) |
Good |
|
GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka (TV) |
Good |
|
Gurren Lagann (TV) |
Good |
|
Haganai (TV) |
Good |
|
Haganai NEXT (TV) |
Decent |
|
Haibane Renmei (TV) |
Good |
|
Hana Yori Dango 2 [Returns] (live-action TV) |
Good |
|
Hana Yori Dango [2005] (live-action TV) |
Very good |
|
Hanasakeru Seishōnen (TV) |
Very good |
|
Hanasaku Iroha - Blossoms for Tomorrow (TV) |
Very good |
|
Haré+Guu (TV) |
Very good |
|
Haré+Guu Deluxe (OAV) |
Very good |
|
Haven't You Heard? I'm Sakamoto (TV) |
Good |
|
Heart and Yummie (movie) |
Very good |
|
Heavenly Delusion (TV) |
Very good |
|
Hellsing (TV) |
Decent |
|
Hetalia - Axis Powers (TV) |
Very good |
|
Hetalia The Beautiful World (TV) |
Decent |
|
Hetalia The World Twinkle (ONA) |
Decent |
|
Hetalia World Series (TV) |
Good |
|
Hikaru no Go (TV) |
Good |
|
Hikaru No Go: New Year Special |
Decent |
|
His and Her Circumstances (TV) |
Very good |
|
Honey and Clover (TV) |
Good |
|
Honey and Clover II (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Honobono Log (TV) |
So-so |
|
Horimiya (TV) |
Very good |
|
Hotarubi no Mori e (movie) |
Excellent |
|
Howl's Moving Castle (movie) |
Excellent |
|
HYOUKA (TV) |
Good |
|
I Can't Understand What My Husband Is Saying (TV) |
Very good |
|
I Can't Understand What My Husband is Saying: 2nd Thread (TV 2) |
Good |
|
I'm the Villainess, So I'm Taming the Final Boss (TV) |
Very good |
|
Ichigo 100% (TV) |
So-so |
|
Ichigo 100% (special) |
Weak |
|
Ichigo 100% (OAV) |
Weak |
|
In This Corner of the World (movie) |
Very good |
|
INTERSTELLA 5555: The 5tory of the 5ecret 5tar 5ystem (movie) |
Good |
|
Inuyasha (TV) |
Good |
|
InuYasha the Movie 2: The Castle Beyond the Looking Glass |
Decent |
|
InuYasha the Movie 3: Swords of an Honorable Ruler |
Good |
|
InuYasha the Movie 4: Fire on the Mystic Island |
Decent |
|
InuYasha the Movie: Affections Touching Across Time |
Decent |
|
InuYasha: The Final Act (TV) |
Good |
|
ItaKiss (TV) |
Not really good |
|
Jagainu-kun (TV) |
Masterpiece |
|
JAPAN, Our Homeland (movie) |
So-so |
|
Jungle Wa Itsumo Hale Nochi Guu Final (OAV) |
Good |
|
Just Because! (TV) |
Good |
|
K-ON! (TV) |
Decent |
|
Kaguya-sama: Love is War (TV) |
Very good |
|
Kaguya-sama: Love is War -The First Kiss That Never Ends- (movie) |
Good |
|
Kaguya-sama: Love is War -Ultra Romantic- (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Kaguya-sama: Love is War Season 2 (TV) |
Very good |
|
Kaikan Phrase (TV) |
Decent |
|
Kaleido Star (TV) |
Very good |
|
Kaleido Star: Good dayo! Goood!! (OAV) |
Good |
|
Kaleido Star: Legend of Phoenix - Layla Hamilton Story (OAV) |
Good |
|
Kaleido Star: New Wings Extra Stage (OAV) |
Decent |
|
Kamichu! (TV) |
Very good |
|
Kamisama Kiss (TV) |
Very good |
|
Kamisama Kiss (OAV) |
Good |
|
Kamisama Kiss 2 (TV) |
Good |
|
Kanon (TV 1/2002) |
Decent |
|
Kanon Kazahana (special) |
So-so |
|
Karas (OAV) |
So-so |
|
Kase-san and Morning Glories (OAV) |
Good |
|
Kemono Friends (TV) |
Decent |
|
Kiddy Grade (TV) |
Good |
|
Kids on the Slope (TV) |
Masterpiece |
|
Kiki's Delivery Service (movie) |
Masterpiece |
|
Kiki's Delivery Service (live-action movie 2014) |
Decent |
|
Kimi ga Nozomu Eien ~Next Season~ (OAV) |
Not really good |
|
Kimi ni Todoke (live-action movie) |
Good |
|
Kimi ni Todoke - From Me to You (TV) |
Very good |
|
Kimi ni Todoke 2nd Season (TV) |
Good |
|
Kimi wa Pet (live-action TV) |
Very good |
|
Kiss Him, Not Me (TV) |
Very good |
|
Kodomo no Jikan (TV) |
Decent |
|
Komi Can't Communicate (TV) |
Decent |
|
KonoSuba – God’s blessing on this wonderful world!! (TV) |
Decent |
|
Kuragehime (live-action movie) |
Good |
|
Kyo kara Maoh! (TV) |
So-so |
|
L change the WorLd (live-action movie) |
So-so |
|
Laid-Back Camp (TV) |
Good |
|
Laid-Back Camp (TV 2) |
Good |
|
Land of the Lustrous (TV) |
So-so |
|
Leave it to Kero! Theatrical Version (movie) |
Very good |
|
(The) Legend of Black Heaven (TV) |
Good |
|
A Letter to Momo (movie) |
Decent |
|
Love Stage!! (TV) |
Decent |
|
Love*Com the Movie (live-action movie) |
Not really good |
|
Love, Chunibyo & Other Delusions! (TV) |
Decent |
|
Loveless (TV) |
So-so |
|
Lovely Complex (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Lu over the wall (movie) |
So-so |
|
Lucky Star (TV) |
Very good |
|
Lucky Star OVA |
Very good |
|
Lupin III Italian Game (special) |
Good |
|
Lupin III: Part IV (TV 2015) |
Very good |
|
Lupin III: The Castle of Cagliostro (movie) |
Good |
|
Lupin III: The Columbus Files (special) |
Decent |
|
Lupin III: The Woman Called Fujiko Mine (TV) |
Decent |
|
Lupin the 3rd Part 6 (TV) |
Good |
|
Lupin the 3rd: Green vs Red (OAV) |
Good |
|
Lupin the Third: Part 5 (TV) |
Very good |
|
Made in Abyss (TV) |
Very good |
|
Magical Shopping Arcade Abenobashi (TV) |
Decent |
|
Maid Sama! (TV) |
Very good |
|
Maria Holic (TV) |
Good |
|
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (TV) |
Good |
|
Mirage of Blaze (TV) |
Not really good |
|
Mirai (movie) |
Good |
|
Mirai Nikki (OAV) |
Decent |
|
Miss Hokusai (movie) |
Decent |
|
Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid (TV) |
Good |
|
Miss Kuroitsu From the Monster Development Department (TV) |
Good |
|
Monster (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Monthly Girls' Nozaki-kun (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Moyashimon (TV) |
Very good |
|
Moyashimon Returns (TV) |
Decent |
|
Mudazumo Naki Kaikaku (OAV) |
Excellent |
|
My Dress-Up Darling (TV) |
Good |
|
My Happy Marriage (TV) |
Good |
|
My Little Monster (TV) |
Very good |
|
My Love Story!! (TV) |
Good |
|
My Neighbor Totoro (movie) |
Excellent |
|
My Neighbors the Yamadas (movie) |
Good |
|
My Next Life as a Villainess: All Routes Lead to Doom! (TV) |
Very good |
|
My Next Life as a Villainess: All Routes Lead to Doom! X (TV 2) |
Decent |
|
NANA (live-action movie) |
Very good |
|
NANA (TV) |
Excellent |
|
NANA 2 (live-action movie) |
Very good |
|
Natsuyuki Rendezvous (TV) |
Good |
|
Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind (movie) |
Masterpiece |
|
Neon Genesis Evangelion (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion (movie) |
Excellent |
|
Nerima Daikon Brothers (TV) |
Very good |
|
Nichijou - My Ordinary Life (TV) |
Very good |
|
Nodame Cantabile (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Nodame Cantabile (live-action TV drama) |
Decent |
|
Nodame Cantabile in Europe (live-action special) |
Good |
|
Nodame Cantabile: Finale (TV) |
Very good |
|
Nodame Cantabile: Paris (TV) |
Good |
|
Oblivion Island: Haruka and the Magic Mirror (movie) |
So-so |
|
Ocean Waves (movie) |
Decent |
|
Oh My Goddess! (OAV) |
Decent |
|
Only Yesterday (movie) |
Very good |
|
Orange (live-action movie) |
Decent |
|
Orange (TV) |
Very good |
|
Oshi no Ko (TV) |
Very good |
|
Otoboku - Maidens Are Falling for Me! (TV) |
Bad |
|
Ouran High School Host Club (TV) |
Masterpiece |
|
Paprika (movie) |
Good |
|
Paradise Kiss (TV) |
Good |
|
Patema Inverted (movie) |
Good |
|
Penguindrum (TV) |
Good |
|
(The) Piano Forest (movie) |
Good |
|
A Place Further Than the Universe (TV) |
Very good |
|
(The) Place Promised in Our Early Days (movie) |
Very good |
|
Pom Poko (movie) |
Good |
|
Ponyo on the Cliff by the Sea (movie) |
Good |
|
Pop Team Epic (TV) |
So-so |
|
Prétear (TV) |
Good |
|
Princess Arete (movie) |
Good |
|
Princess Jellyfish (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Princess Mononoke (movie) |
Masterpiece |
|
Princess Princess (TV) |
Weak |
|
Princess Tutu (TV) |
Very good |
|
(The) Promised Neverland (TV) |
Excellent |
|
(The) Promised Neverland (TV 2) |
Not really good |
|
Psycho-Pass (TV) |
Very good |
|
Psycho-Pass (movie) |
Decent |
|
Psycho-Pass 2 (TV) |
Decent |
|
Psycho-Pass 3 (TV) |
Good |
|
Psycho-Pass 3: First Inspector (movie) |
Good |
|
Psycho-Pass: Sinners of the System (movies) |
Very good |
|
Puella Magi Madoka Magica (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Puella Magi Madoka Magica the Movie Part 1: Beginnings |
Very good |
|
Puella Magi Madoka Magica the Movie Part 2: Eternal |
Excellent |
|
Puella Magi Madoka Magica The Movie Part 3: Rebellion |
Good |
|
Puni Puni Poemy (OAV) |
Good |
|
Puppet Princess (OAV) |
Decent |
|
Ranking of Kings (TV) |
Good |
|
Ranma ½ (TV) |
Good |
|
Raven of the Inner Palace (TV) |
Good |
|
Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World- (TV) |
So-so |
|
Read or Die (OAV) |
Decent |
|
REC (TV) |
Very good |
|
Recovery of an MMO Junkie (TV) |
Very good |
|
ReLIFE (TV) |
Very good |
|
Revolutionary Girl Utena (TV) |
Good |
|
Ride Your Wave (movie) |
Good |
|
Romantic Killer (ONA) |
Very good |
|
Romeo × Juliet (TV) |
Good |
|
Rumbling Hearts (TV) |
Very good |
|
Rurouni Kenshin (TV 1996) |
Very good |
|
Rurouni Kenshin Part I: Origins (live-action movie) |
Good |
|
Rurouni Kenshin: Trust & Betrayal (OAV) |
Very good |
|
Sailor Moon (TV) |
Good |
|
Sailor Moon R (TV) |
Good |
|
Samurai Champloo (TV) |
Good |
|
Say "I love you". (live-action movie) |
So-so |
|
Say "I love you." (TV) |
Decent |
|
Sayonara Zetsubou-sensei (TV) |
Good |
|
School Rumble (TV) |
Good |
|
(The) Secret World of Arrietty (movie) |
Excellent |
|
Senryū Girl (TV) |
Very good |
|
Serial Experiments Lain (TV) |
Very good |
|
She, The Ultimate Weapon (TV) |
Good |
|
Shirobako (TV) |
Good |
|
Shōwa Genroku Rakugo Shinjū (TV) |
Masterpiece |
|
Shugo Chara! (TV) |
Decent |
|
A Silent Voice (movie) |
Excellent |
|
Silver Spoon (TV) |
Good |
|
Sing "Yesterday" for Me (TV) |
Good |
|
Skip Beat! (TV) |
Very good |
|
(The) Slayers (TV) |
Good |
|
(The) Slayers Next (TV) |
Good |
|
(The) Slayers Try (TV) |
Not really good |
|
Sound! Euphonium (TV) |
Good |
|
Space Brothers (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Space Brothers (live-action movie) |
Good |
|
Space Brothers #0 (movie) |
Good |
movie |
Spice and Wolf (TV) |
Decent |
|
Spirited Away (movie) |
Very good |
|
Spy×Family (TV) |
Very good |
|
Spy×Family (TV 2) |
Very good |
|
Squid Girl (TV) |
Good |
|
Squid Girl Season 2 (TV) |
Decent |
|
Steins;Gate (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Steins;Gate 0 (TV) |
Very good |
|
(The) Story of Saiunkoku (TV) |
Very good |
|
(The) Story of Saiunkoku Second Series (TV 2) |
Very good |
|
Strawberry Eggs (TV) |
Good |
|
Sukisho (TV) |
Decent |
|
Summer Days with Coo (movie) |
Decent |
|
Summer Time Rendering (TV) |
Good |
|
Summer Wars (movie) |
Very good |
|
Suzume (movie) |
Very good |
|
Taisho Otome Fairy Tale (TV) |
Good |
|
(The) Tale of the Princess Kaguya (movie) |
Excellent |
|
Tales from Earthsea (movie) |
Good |
|
Tamako Love Story (movie) |
Very good |
|
Tari Tari (TV) |
Good |
|
(The) Tatami Galaxy (TV) |
Decent |
|
Time of Eve (ONA) |
Very good |
|
Tokyo Magnitude 8.0 (TV) |
Very good |
|
Tokyo Mew Mew (TV) |
Decent |
|
Tomo-chan Is a Girl! (TV) |
Good |
|
Tonari no Seki-kun: The Master of Killing Time (TV) |
Good |
|
Trigun (TV) |
Very good |
|
Trigun: Badlands Rumble (movie) |
Decent |
|
Tsubasa RESERVoir CHRoNiCLE the Movie: The Princess in the Birdcage Kingdom |
Decent |
|
Tsubasa Tokyo Revelations (OAV) |
Excellent |
|
Tsubasa: RESERVoir CHRoNiCLE (TV) |
Good |
|
Tsubasa: Spring Thunder (OAV) |
Excellent |
|
Tsukigakirei (TV) |
Decent |
|
Tsuredure Children (TV) |
Good |
|
(The) Twelve Kingdoms (TV) |
Good |
|
Uncle From Another World (TV) |
Very good |
|
Uta no Prince-sama - Maji Love 1000% (TV) |
Good |
|
Uta no Prince-sama - Maji Love 2000% (TV) |
Not really good |
|
Uta∽Kata (TV) |
Decent |
|
Uta∽Kata (OAV) |
Decent |
|
Vampire Knight (TV) |
Good |
|
Vampire Knight Guilty (TV) |
Decent |
|
Vinland Saga (TV) |
Good |
|
Vinland Saga (TV 2) |
Good |
|
Violet Evergarden (TV) |
Very good |
|
Voices of a Distant Star (OAV) |
Very good |
|
Wagnaria!! (TV) |
Good |
|
Wagnaria!!2 (TV) |
Very good |
|
Wagnaria!!3 (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Wakako-zake (TV) |
Good |
|
(The) Wallflower (TV) |
Very good |
|
Wandering Son (TV) |
Very good |
|
WATAMOTE (TV) |
Decent |
|
(The) Way of the Househusband (ONA) |
Good |
|
(The) Way of the Househusband (ONA 2) |
Good |
|
Weathering With You (movie) |
Decent |
|
Welcome to the NHK (TV) |
Decent |
|
When Marnie Was There (movie) |
Very good |
|
When They Cry - Higurashi (TV) |
So-so |
|
Whisper of the Heart (movie) |
Excellent |
|
White Album (TV) |
Good |
|
(The) Wind Rises (movie) |
Good |
|
Wolf Children (movie) |
Excellent |
|
Wolf Girl & Black Prince (TV) |
Good |
|
Wolf's Rain (TV) |
Good |
|
Wotakoi: Love is Hard for Otaku (TV) |
Good |
|
X (TV) |
Good |
|
xxxHOLiC (TV) |
Good |
|
xxxHOLiC the Movie: A Midsummer Night's Dream |
So-so |
|
xxxHOLiC: Kei (TV) |
Decent |
|
xxxHOLiC: Shunmuki (OAV) |
Good |
|
Ya Boy Kongming! (TV) |
Good |
|
You and Me. (TV) |
Good |
|
You and Me. Season 2 (TV) |
Good |
|
Your Lie in April (TV) |
Good |
|
your name. (movie) |
Masterpiece |
|
Yuri!!! on Ice (TV) |
Very good |
|
Zan Sayonara Zetsubō Sensei (TV) |
Good |
|
Zan Sayonara Zetsubō Sensei Bangai-chi (OAV) |
Good |
|
Zoku Sayonara Zetsubou-sensei (TV) |
Good |
|