Want to see
20th Century Boys (live-action movie)
8 Man (TV)
8 Man After (OAV)
Ad Lib Anime Kenkyūsho (live-action TV)
Adventures of Tom Sawyer (TV)
After War Gundam X (TV)
Android Ana Maico 2010 (TV)
Android Kikaider - The Animation (TV)
Angel Beats! (TV)
Angel Heart (TV)
Angel's Egg (movie)
Ani-Kuri 15 (special)
Animal Treasure Island (movie)
Animation Runner Kuromi (OAV)
Animation Runner Kuromi 2 (OAV)
Anime Tenchō (OAV)
Animentari Ketsudan (TV)
Anoko ni 1000% (OAV)
Aoi Bungaku Series (TV)
Aoki Ryūsei SPT Layzner (TV)
Apocalypse Zero (OAV)
Aquatic Language (special)
Arcadia of My Youth (movie)
Area 88 (TV)
Argento Soma (TV)
Aria the Animation (TV)
Arion (movie)
Armitage III (OAV)
Armored Trooper Votoms (TV)
(The) Asylum Session (movie)
Ayakashi - Samurai Horror Tales (TV)
B Gata H Kei - Yamada’s First Time (TV)
Babel II - Beyond Infinity (TV 2/2001)
Baby Blue (movie)
Baby Love (OAV)
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts (TV)
Bakemonogatari (TV)
Balatack (TV)
Bamboo Blade (TV)
Band of Ninja (movie)
Barefoot Gen (movie)
Bartender (TV)
Basquash! (TV)
Baton (movie)
Battle Angel (OAV)
Battle Programmer SHIRASE (TV)
Be Forever Yamato (movie)
(The) Beast Player Erin (TV)
Before Green Gables (TV)
Birth (OAV)
Black Blood Brothers (TV)
Black Lagoon (TV)
Black Magic M-66 (OAV)
Black Rock Shooter (OAV)
Bleach Rock Musical (musical special)
Blood-C (TV)
Bludgeoning Angel Dokuro-chan (TV)
Blue Exorcist (TV)
Blue Submarine No.6 (OAV)
Bobby's Girl (movie)
Bokura ga Ita (TV)
Bokurano (TV)
Boogiepop Phantom (TV)
(The) Boy Who Saw the Wind (movie)
Brave Story (movie)
Broken Blade (movie series)
Bungaku Shōjo (movie)
Bunny Drop (TV)
Buso Renkin (TV)
C – Control – The Money and Soul of Possibility (TV)
Call Me Tonight (OAV)
Captain Harlock and the Queen of a Thousand Years (U.S. TV)
Carried by the Wind: Tsukikage Ran (TV)
Case Closed: Captured in Her Eyes (movie)
Case Closed: The Phantom of Baker Street (movie)
Casshan: Robot Hunter Casshern (OAV)
Casshern Sins (TV)
Cat Soup (OAV)
Catblue: Dynamite (ONA)
CB Chara Nagai Go World (OAV)
Cencoroll (movie)
A Certain Scientific Railgun (TV)
Chaos;HEAd (TV)
(Le) Chevalier D'Eon (TV)
Chihayafuru (TV)
Children Who Chase Lost Voices (movie)
Cho Kosoku Galvion (TV)
Chocolate Underground (ONA)
Cipher (OAV)
Clannad (TV)
Clannad After Story (TV)
Claymore (TV)
(The) Cockpit (OAV)
Coicent (OAV)
Comic Party (TV)
Conan, the Boy in Future (TV)
Connected (OAV)
Coo: Tōi Umi kara Kita Coo (movie)
Cosmowarrior Zero (TV)
Croisée in a Foreign Labyrinth - The Animation (TV)
Cromartie High School (TV)
Cyber Team in Akihabara: The Movie
Cybernetics Guardian (OAV)
Cyberteam in Akihabara (TV)
Cybot Robotchi (TV)
D.N.Angel (TV)
(The) Daichis - Earth Defence Family (TV)
Daicon films (special)
Daimaju Gekito Hagane no Oni (OAV)
Dance in the Vampire Bund (TV)
Dear Brother (TV)
Death Note Relight - Visions of a God (special)
Demon Hunter Makaryūdo (OAV)
Demon Prince Enma (OAV)
Dennō Coil (TV)
Denpa teki na Kanojo (OAV)
Densetsu Kyojin Ideon (TV)
Densha Otoko (live-action TV)
Densha Otoko (live-action movie)
Detective Conan (live-action TV movie)
Detonator Orgun (OAV)
Detroit Metal City (OAV)
Devil Hunter Yohko (OAV)
Devilman (TV)
(The) Diary of Anne Frank (movie)
(The) Diary of Tortov Roddle (ONA)
Digital Juice (OAV)
Dimension Bomb (movie)
Dirty Pair (TV)
(The) Dog of Flanders (movie)
Domain of Murder (OAV)
Dororo (TV)
Dream Eater Merry (TV)
Eagle Riders (TV)
Eden of the East: Paradise Lost (movie)
Eden of the East: The King of Eden (movie)
Elementhunters (TV)
Elf Princess Rane (OAV)
Elfen Lied (TV)
End of the World (OAV)
ESPer Mami (TV)
ESPer Mami: Hoshizora no Dancing Doll (movie)
Eternal Family (TV)
Excel Saga (TV)
Extra (OAV)
Fafner (TV)
(The) Familiar of Zero (TV)
Farewell Space Battleship Yamato (movie)
Figure 17 (TV)
Final Yamato (movie)
First Squad - The Moment Of Truth (OAV)
Five Numbers! (OAV)
Four Day Weekend (OAV)
Fractale (TV)
From the New World (TV)
From Up On Poppy Hill (movie)
Fruits Basket (TV)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Premium Collection (OAV)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Seven Homunculi VS State Alchemists (OAV)
Future GPX Cyber Formula (TV)
Future War Year 198X (movie)
Ga-Rei-Zero (TV)
Gag Manga Biyori (TV)
Gala (movie)
Galaxy Express 999 (movie)
(The) Garden of Sinners (movie series)
Garzey's Wing (OAV)
Gasaraki (TV)
Gauche the Cellist (movie)
(The) Genesis (movie)
Genius Party (movie)
Ghiblies (special)
Giant Gorg (TV)
Giant Robo (OAV)
Gintama (TV)
Godannar (TV)
(The) Golden Laws (movie)
GoShogun: The Time Étranger (OAV)
Gosick (TV)
Greek Mythology (TV)
Green Legend Ran (OAV)
Grey: Digital Target (movie)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (TV)
Grrl Power (OAV)
Guin Saga (TV)
Gun Frontier (TV)
Gunbuster (OAV)
Gungrave (TV)
Gurren Lagann the Movie – The Lights in the Sky Are Stars
Gurren Lagann the Movie –Childhood's End-
.hack//G.U. Returner (OAV)
.hack//G.U. Trilogy (movie)
.hack//Intermezzo (OAV)
.hack//Unison (OAV)
Haibane Renmei (TV)
Hakaba Kitarō (TV)
Hakuōki (TV)
Hanappe Bazooka (OAV)
Hanasaku Iroha - Blossoms for Tomorrow (TV)
Haré+Guu (TV)
Hashire Melos! (movie)
Hatsukoi Limited (TV)
Heaven's Memo Pad (TV)
Hell Girl: Two Mirrors (TV)
Hells (movie)
Heroman (TV)
Hetalia - Axis Powers (TV)
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (live-action movie)
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Rei (OAV)
Higurashi no Naku Koroni Gaiden Nekogoroshi-hen (OAV)
Higurashi no Naku Koroni Kai (TV)
Hikarian - Great Railroad Protector (TV)
Hikaru no Go (TV)
Himawari! (TV)
Hiroshima ni Ichiban Densha ga Hashitta (special)
His and Her Circumstances (TV)
Honey and Clover (TV)
Hoshi o Katta Hi (movie)
Hoshizora Kiseki (ONA)
Hotarubi no Mori e (movie)
Hourou Musuko (TV)
House of Five Leaves (TV)
Huckleberry Finn Monogatari (TV)
Huckleberry no Bōken (TV)
Huckleberry no Bōken (movie)
Hunter X Hunter (TV)
I Dream of Mimi (OAV)
Infinite Ryvius (TV)
Infinite Stratos (TV)
Innocent Venus (TV)
Ippatsu Kiki Musume (TV)
Iria - Zeiram the Animation (OAV)
Jewel BEM Hunter Lime (OAV)
Jigoku Sensei Nube (TV)
Jin-Roh - The Wolf Brigade (movie)
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (OAV)
Jumping (movie)
Junkers Come Here (movie)
Jyu-Oh-Sei (TV)
Kaasan - Mom's Life (TV)
Kaiji (TV)
Kaleido Star (TV)
Kamichu! (TV)
Kamisama Dolls (TV)
Kanamemo (TV)
Kannagi: Crazy Shrine Maidens (TV)
Katanagatari (TV)
Kemonozume (TV)
KenIchi the Mightiest Disciple (TV)
Kenyū Densetsu Yaiba (TV)
Key the Metal Idol (OAV)
Kiba (TV)
Kikaider-01 (live-action TV)
Kill Me Baby (TV)
Kimagure Orange Road (TV)
Kimagure Orange Road: The Movie
Kimi ni Todoke - From Me to You (TV)
Kindaichi Shounen no Jikenbo (TV)
(The) King of Fighters: Another Day (ONA)
King of Thorn (movie)
Kishin Corps (OAV)
Kishin Taisen Gigantic Formula (TV)
Koi Kaze (TV)
Kowarekake no Orgel (OAV)
Kurau: Phantom Memory (TV)
Kure-nai (OAV)
Kurenai (TV)
Kurogane Communication (TV)
Kurokami The Animation (TV)
Kurozuka (TV)
Kuruneko (TV)
(The) Law of Ueki (TV)
(The) Laws of Eternity (movie)
(The) Laws of the Sun (movie)
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (OAV)
A Letter to Momo (movie)
Library War (TV)
Lily C.A.T. (OAV)
Lime-iro Senkitan (TV)
Linebarrels of Iron (TV)
Living for the Day After Tomorrow (TV)
Locke the Superman (movie)
Loups=Garous - The Motion Picture
Lupin III vs. Detective Conan (special)
Lupin the 3rd: Bye Bye, Lady Liberty (special)
Lupin the 3rd: Green vs Red (OAV)
Macross Frontier (TV)
Madlax (TV)
Madox-01 (OAV)
Magic Tree House (movie)
Magical Play (ONA)
Magical Shopping Arcade Abenobashi (TV)
Magical Witch Punie-chan (OAV)
Maison Ikkoku (TV)
Male (movie)
Manga Sekai Mukashi Banashi (TV)
Mardock Scramble: The First Compression (movie)
Mars Daybreak (TV)
Maze (OAV)
Megumi (ONA)
Mei and the Kitten Bus (movie)
(The) Melody of Oblivion (TV)
Mermaid's Scar (OAV)
Mezzo Forte (OAV)
Minami-ke (TV)
Mind Game (movie)
Mini Pato (movie)
Mirai Kara Shōnen Super Jetter (TV)
Mirai Nikki (OAV)
Mitsudomoe (TV)
Mix Juice "Jigen Loop - SOS Rescue Version" (OAV)
Mobile Suit Gundam - The Movie Trilogy
Mobile Suit Gundam 0083: Stardust Memory (OAV)
Momotaro - Umi no Shinpei (movie)
Momotaro's Sea Eagle (movie)
Moomin (TV)
Moonlight Mile (TV)
Moshidora (TV)
Moyashimon (TV)
Mt. Head (movie)
Mujin Wakusei Survive (TV)
Musashi (TV)
Musashi: The Dream of the Last Samurai (movie)
Mushi-Uta (TV)
My Beautiful Girl Mari (Korean movie)
(The) Mysterious Cities of Gold (TV)
(The) Mystic Archives of Dantalian (TV)
Mythical Detective Loki Ragnarok (TV)
Nadia - The Secret of Blue Water (TV)
NANA (TV)
Nasu: A Migratory Bird with Suitcase (OAV)
Natsu no Arashi! (TV)
(The) Neighbor No. Thirteen (live-action movie)
Neko no Shūkai (special)
Nekojiru Gekijō (TV)
Neo-Tokyo (movie)
Neppu Kairiku Bushi Lord (stalled TV)
Nessa no Ha-ō Gandalla (TV)
New Gigantor (TV)
Nichijou - My Ordinary Life (TV)
Night Raid 1931 (TV)
Nighthead Genesis (TV)
Nobody's Boy Remi (TV)
Nodame Cantabile (TV)
Nogizaka Haruka no Himitsu (TV)
Noir (TV)
Noiseman Sound Insect (movie)
Nyorōn Churuya-san (ONA)
Obake no Q-Taro (TV 1/1965)
Obatarian (special)
Oblivion Island: Haruka and the Magic Mirror (movie)
Occult Academy (TV)
Oh! Edo Rocket (TV)
Ōkami-san & Her Seven Companions (TV)
On Your Mark (movie)
One Outs (TV)
One-Million Year Trip: Bander Book (special)
Only Yesterday (movie)
(The) Order to Stop Construction (movie)
Osomatsu-kun (TV)
Otaku no Seiza (OAV)
Otaku no Video (OAV)
Our Home's Fox Deity (TV)
Pale Cocoon (OAV)
Pandora Hearts (TV)
Panty & Stocking with Garterbelt (TV)
Parasite Dolls (OAV)
Patlabor 2: The Movie
Patlabor The Mobile Police (OAV 1/1988)
Patlabor The Mobile Police: The New Files (OAV 2/1990)
Persona -trinity soul- (TV)
Peter Pan no Bōken (TV)
Petit Eva - Evangelion@School (OAV)
Phantom ~Requiem for the Phantom~ (TV)
Phi-Brain - Puzzle of God (TV)
Phoenix (TV)
Phoenix 2772 - Space Firebird (movie)
Planetes (TV)
Please Save My Earth (OAV)
Prince Planet (TV)
Princess Jellyfish (TV)
Project A-Ko (movie)
Project Blue Earth SOS (TV)
Psychic Detective Yakumo (TV)
Psycho Diver: Soul Siren (OAV)
Queen Millennia (TV)
Queen Millennia Movie
(The) Qwaser of Stigmata (TV)
R.O.D -The TV-
R20 - Ginga Kūkō (movie)
RahXephon (TV)
Rainbow - Nisha Rokubō no Shichinin (TV)
Rascal the Raccoon (TV)
Red Garden (TV)
Redline (movie)
Requiem from the Darkness (TV)
Revolutionary Girl Utena (TV)
RIN - Daughters of Mnemosyne (TV)
Ristorante Paradiso (TV)
Robin Hood no Daibōken (TV)
Robot Carnival (OAV)
Rocket Girls (TV)
Rokushin Gattai God Mars (TV)
Romeo × Juliet (TV)
Roujin Z (OAV)
Royal Space Force - The Wings of Honnêamise (movie)
Rumbling Hearts (TV)
Sachiko (movie)
Sacred Seven (TV)
SaiKano (TV)
Saint Seiya (TV)
Sakigake!! Otoko Juku (TV)
(The) Samurai (OAV)
Samurai Shodown: The Motion Picture (special)
Sanctuary (OAV)
Sands of Destruction (TV)
Sasameki Koto (TV)
Sayonara, Zetsubou-Sensei (TV)
School Days (TV)
School Rumble (TV)
Sci-Fi Harry (TV)
Scrapped Princess (TV)
(The) Secret World of Arrietty (movie)
Seitokai Yakuindomo (TV)
Sengoku Basara: Samurai Kings (TV)
Shadow Star Narutaru (TV)
Shakugan no Shana (TV)
Shakugan no Shana (movie)
Shakugan no Shana Second (TV)
Shakugan no Shana Tokubetsuhen: Koi to Onsen no Kougai Gakushuu! (OAV)
She and Her Cat (OAV)
Sherlock Hound (TV)
Shigofumi - Letters from the Departed (TV)
Shikabane Hime: Kuro (TV)
Shiki (TV)
Shinseikiden Mars (TV)
Shion no Oh (TV)
Shōnan Bakusōzoku (OAV)
Shōwa Ahōzoshi Akanuke Ichiban! (TV)
Sketchbook ~full color'S~ (TV)
Skip Beat! (TV)
(The) Skull Man (TV)
Sky Blue (Korean movie)
Slayers - The Motion Picture
Sonic Soldier Borgman (TV)
SOS! Tokyo Metro Explorers: The Next (movie)
Space Battleship Yamato (movie)
Space Battleship Yamato Resurrection (movie)
Space Oz no Bōken (TV)
Space Warrior Baldios (TV)
Squid Girl (TV)
Star Blazers (TV)
Star Driver (TV)
Starship Troopers (OAV)
Steins;Gate (TV)
Strange Dawn (TV)
Student Council's Discretion (TV)
Summer Wars (movie)
(The) Super Dimension Cavalry Southern Cross (TV)
Superflat Monogram (movie)
Survival 2.7D (OAV)
Sword of the Stranger (movie)
Tailenders (movie)
Takane no Jitensha (special)
Tales from Earthsea (movie)
Tales of Phantasia (OAV)
Talking Head (hybrid movie)
Taro the Dragon Boy (movie)
Tattoon Master (OAV)
Tetsujin 28-go (live-action movie)
Tetsujin 28-go FX (TV)
Tetsujin 28-go: Hakuchū no Zangetsu (movie)
Tetsujin 28th (TV)
Texhnolyze (TV)
Time of Eve (ONA)
To (OAV)
TO-Y (OAV)
Tobé! Kujira no Peek (movie)
togainu no chi - Bloody Curs (TV)
Tokyo Majin (TV)
Tokyo Revelation (OAV)
Tonari no 801-chan R (cancelled OAV)
Toradora! (TV)
Touch 2, Sayonara no Okurimono (movie)
Touch 3, Kimi ga Toorisugita Ato Ni (movie)
Trava (OAV)
(The) Twelve Kingdoms (TV)
Twilight of the Cockroaches (movie)
Twilight of the Dark Master (OAV)
Tytania (TV)
UFO Robo Grendizer (TV)
Umineko - When They Cry (TV)
Urashima Tarō (movie)
Urda (ONA)
Urusei Yatsura OVA Series
Urusei Yatsura: Beautiful Dreamer (movie)
Urusei Yatsura: Remember My Love (movie)
Uzumaki (live-action movie)
Valkyria Chronicles (TV)
Vampire Princess Miyu (OAV)
Vampire Wars (OAV)
Very Private Lesson (OAV)
Viper's Creed (TV)
Virgin Fleet (OAV)
(The) Vision of Escaflowne (TV)
Wagnaria!! (TV)
Wakakusa Monogatari Nan to Jou Sensei (TV)
Wata no Kuni Hoshi (OAV)
Welcome to Irabu's Office (TV)
Welcome to THE SPACE SHOW (movie)
Wicked City (movie)
A Wind Named Amnesia (movie)
Windy Tales (TV)
Xam'd: Lost Memories (ONA)
xxxHOLiC (TV)
Yokohama Kaidashi Kikou (OAV)
Yomigaeru Sora - RESCUE WINGS - (TV)
Yozakura Quartet (TV)
Yume Tsukai (TV)
Yume-Miru Kikai (movie by Satoshi Kon)
Zakuro (TV)
Zettai Shonen (TV)
Zillion (TV)
Zipang (TV)