Want to see
Zipang (TV)
Zillion (TV)
Zettai Shonen (TV)
Zakuro (TV)
Yume-Miru Kikai (movie by Satoshi Kon)
Yume Tsukai (TV)
Yozakura Quartet (TV)
Yomigaeru Sora - RESCUE WINGS (TV)
Yokohama Kaidashi Kikou (OAV)
xxxHOLiC (TV)
Xam'd: Lost Memories (ONA)
Windy Tales (TV)
A Wind Named Amnesia (movie)
Wicked City (movie)
Welcome to THE SPACE SHOW (movie)
Welcome to Irabu's Office (TV)
Wata no Kuni Hoshi (OAV)
Wakakusa Monogatari Nan to Jou Sensei (TV)
Wagnaria!! (TV)
(The) Vision of Escaflowne (TV)
Virgin Fleet (OAV)
Viper's Creed (TV)
Very Private Lesson (OAV)
Vampire Wars (OAV)
Vampire Princess Miyu (OAV)
Valkyria Chronicles (TV)
Uzumaki (live-action movie)
Urusei Yatsura: Remember My Love (movie)
Urusei Yatsura: Beautiful Dreamer (movie)
Urusei Yatsura OVA Series
Urda (ONA)
Urashima Tarō (movie)
Umineko - When They Cry (TV)
UFO Robo Grendizer (TV)
Tytania (TV)
Twilight of the Dark Master (OAV)
Twilight of the Cockroaches (movie)
(The) Twelve Kingdoms (TV)
Trava (OAV)
Touch 3, Kimi ga Toorisugita Ato Ni (movie)
Touch 2, Sayonara no Okurimono (movie)
Toradora! (TV)
Tonari no 801-chan R (cancelled OAV)
Tokyo Revelation (OAV)
Tokyo Majin (TV)
togainu no chi - Bloody Curs (TV)
Tobé! Kujira no Peek (movie)
TO-Y (OAV)
To (OAV)
Time of Eve (ONA)
Texhnolyze (TV)
Tetsujin 28th (TV)
Tetsujin 28-go: Hakuchū no Zangetsu (movie)
Tetsujin 28-go FX (TV)
Tetsujin 28-go (live-action movie)
Tattoon Master (OAV)
Taro the Dragon Boy (movie)
Talking Head (hybrid movie)
Tales of Phantasia (OAV)
Tales from Earthsea (movie)
Takane no Jitensha (special)
Tailenders (movie)
Sword of the Stranger (movie)
Survival 2.7D (OAV)
Superflat Monogram (movie)
(The) Super Dimension Cavalry Southern Cross (TV)
Summer Wars (movie)
Student Council's Discretion (TV)
Strange Dawn (TV)
Steins;Gate (TV)
Starship Troopers (OAV)
Star Driver (TV)
Star Blazers (TV)
Squid Girl (TV)
Space Warrior Baldios (TV)
Space Oz no Bōken (TV)
Space Battleship Yamato Resurrection (movie)
Space Battleship Yamato (movie)
SOS! Tokyo Metro Explorers: The Next (movie)
Sonic Soldier Borgman (TV)
Slayers - The Motion Picture
Sky Blue (Korean movie)
(The) Skull Man (TV)
Skip Beat! (TV)
Sketchbook ~full color'S~ (TV)
Shōwa Ahōzoshi Akanuke Ichiban! (TV)
Shōnan Bakusōzoku (OAV)
Shion no Oh (TV)
Shinseikiden Mars (TV)
Shiki (TV)
Shikabane Hime: Kuro (TV)
Shigofumi - Letters from the Departed (TV)
Sherlock Hound (TV)
She and Her Cat (OAV)
Shakugan no Shana Tokubetsuhen: Koi to Onsen no Kougai Gakushuu! (OAV)
Shakugan no Shana Second (TV)
Shakugan no Shana (TV)
Shakugan no Shana (movie)
Shadow Star Narutaru (TV)
Sengoku Basara: Samurai Kings (TV)
Seitokai Yakuindomo (TV)
(The) Secret World of Arrietty (movie)
Scrapped Princess (TV)
Sci-Fi Harry (TV)
School Rumble (TV)
School Days (TV)
Sayonara, Zetsubou-Sensei (TV)
Sasameki Koto (TV)
Sands of Destruction (TV)
Sanctuary (OAV)
Samurai Shodown: The Motion Picture (special)
(The) Samurai (OAV)
Sakigake!! Otoko Juku (TV)
Saint Seiya (TV)
SaiKano (TV)
Sacred Seven (TV)
Sachiko (movie)
Rumbling Hearts (TV)
Royal Space Force - The Wings of Honnêamise (movie)
Roujin Z (OAV)
Romeo × Juliet (TV)
Rokushin Gattai God Mars (TV)
Rocket Girls (TV)
Robot Carnival (OAV)
Robin Hood no Daibōken (TV)
Ristorante Paradiso (TV)
RIN - Daughters of Mnemosyne (TV)
Revolutionary Girl Utena (TV)
Requiem from the Darkness (TV)
Redline (movie)
Red Garden (TV)
Rascal the Raccoon (TV)
Rainbow - Nisha Rokubō no Shichinin (TV)
RahXephon (TV)
R20 - Ginga Kūkō (movie)
R.O.D -The TV-
(The) Qwaser of Stigmata (TV)
Queen Millennia Movie
Queen Millennia (TV)
Psycho Diver: Soul Siren (OAV)
Psychic Detective Yakumo (TV)
Project Blue Earth SOS (TV)
Project A-Ko (movie)
Princess Jellyfish (TV)
Prince Planet (TV)
Please Save My Earth (OAV)
Planetes (TV)
Phoenix 2772 - Space Firebird (movie)
Phoenix (TV)
Phi-Brain - Puzzle of God (TV)
Phantom ~Requiem for the Phantom~ (TV)
Petit Eva - Evangelion@School (OAV)
Peter Pan no Bōken (TV)
Persona -trinity soul- (TV)
Patlabor The Mobile Police: The New Files (OAV 2/1990)
Patlabor The Mobile Police (OAV 1/1988)
Patlabor 2: The Movie
Parasite Dolls (OAV)
Panty & Stocking with Garterbelt (TV)
Pandora Hearts (TV)
Pale Cocoon (OAV)
Our Home's Fox Deity (TV)
Otaku no Video (OAV)
Otaku no Seiza (OAV)
Osomatsu-kun (TV)
(The) Order to Stop Construction (movie)
Only Yesterday (movie)
One-Million Year Trip: Bander Book (special)
One Outs (TV)
On Your Mark (movie)
Ōkami-san & Her Seven Companions (TV)
Oh! Edo Rocket (TV)
Occult Academy (TV)
Oblivion Island: Haruka and the Magic Mirror (movie)
Obatarian (special)
Obake no Q-Taro (TV 1/1965)
Nyorōn Churuya-san (ONA)
Noiseman Sound Insect (movie)
Noir (TV)
Nogizaka Haruka no Himitsu (TV)
Nodame Cantabile (TV)
Nobody's Boy Remi (TV)
Nighthead Genesis (TV)
Night Raid 1931 (TV)
Nichijou - My Ordinary Life (TV)
New Gigantor (TV)
Nessa no Ha-ō Gandalla (TV)
Neppu Kairiku Bushi Lord (stalled TV)
Neo-Tokyo (movie)
Nekojiru Gekijō (TV)
Neko no Shūkai (special)
(The) Neighbor No. Thirteen (live-action movie)
Natsu no Arashi! (TV)
Nasu: A Migratory Bird with Suitcase (OAV)
NANA (TV)
Nadia - The Secret of Blue Water (TV)
Mythical Detective Loki Ragnarok (TV)
(The) Mystic Archives of Dantalian (TV)
(The) Mysterious Cities of Gold (TV)
My Beautiful Girl Mari (Korean movie)
Mushi-Uta (TV)
Musashi: The Dream of the Last Samurai (movie)
Musashi (TV)
Mujin Wakusei Survive (TV)
Mt. Head (movie)
Moyashimon (TV)
Moshidora (TV)
Moonlight Mile (TV)
Moomin (TV)
Momotaro's Sea Eagle (movie)
Momotaro - Umi no Shinpei (movie)
Mobile Suit Gundam 0083: Stardust Memory (OAV)
Mobile Suit Gundam - The Movie Trilogy
Mix Juice "Jigen Loop - SOS Rescue Version" (OAV)
Mitsudomoe (TV)
Mirai Nikki (OAV)
Mirai Kara Shōnen Super Jetter (TV)
Mini Pato (movie)
Mind Game (movie)
Minami-ke (TV)
Mezzo Forte (OAV)
Mermaid's Scar (OAV)
(The) Melody of Oblivion (TV)
Mei and the Kitten Bus (movie)
Megumi (ONA)
Maze (OAV)
Mars Daybreak (TV)
Mardock Scramble: The First Compression (movie)
Manga Sekai Mukashi Banashi (TV)
Male (movie)
Maison Ikkoku (TV)
Magical Witch Punie-chan (OAV)
Magical Shopping Arcade Abenobashi (TV)
Magical Play (ONA)
Magic Tree House (movie)
Madox-01 (OAV)
Madlax (TV)
Macross Frontier (TV)
Lupin the 3rd: Green vs Red (OAV)
Lupin the 3rd: Bye Bye, Lady Liberty (special)
Lupin III vs. Detective Conan (special)
Loups=Garous - The Motion Picture
Locke the Superman (movie)
Living for the Day After Tomorrow (TV)
Linebarrels of Iron (TV)
Lime-iro Senkitan (TV)
Lily C.A.T. (OAV)
Library War (TV)
A Letter to Momo (movie)
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (OAV)
(The) Laws of the Sun (movie)
(The) Laws of Eternity (movie)
(The) Law of Ueki (TV)
Kuruneko (TV)
Kurozuka (TV)
Kurokami The Animation (TV)
Kurogane Communication (TV)
Kurenai (TV)
Kure-nai (OAV)
Kurau: Phantom Memory (TV)
Kowarekake no Orgel (OAV)
Koi Kaze (TV)
Kishin Taisen Gigantic Formula (TV)
Kishin Corps (OAV)
King of Thorn (movie)
(The) King of Fighters: Another Day (ONA)
Kindaichi Shounen no Jikenbo (TV)
Kimi ni Todoke - From Me to You (TV)
Kimagure Orange Road: The Movie
Kimagure Orange Road (TV)
Kill Me Baby (TV)
Kikaider-01 (live-action TV)
Kiba (TV)
Key the Metal Idol (OAV)
Kenyū Densetsu Yaiba (TV)
KenIchi the Mightiest Disciple (TV)
Kemonozume (TV)
Katanagatari (TV)
Kannagi: Crazy Shrine Maidens (TV)
Kanamemo (TV)
Kamisama Dolls (TV)
Kamichu! (TV)
Kaleido Star (TV)
Kaiji (TV)
Kaasan - Mom's Life (TV)
Jyu-Oh-Sei (TV)
Junkers Come Here (movie)
Jumping (movie)
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (OAV)
Jin-Roh - The Wolf Brigade (movie)
Jigoku Sensei Nube (TV)
Jewel BEM Hunter Lime (OAV)
Iria - Zeiram the Animation (OAV)
Ippatsu Kiki Musume (TV)
Innocent Venus (TV)
Infinite Stratos (TV)
Infinite Ryvius (TV)
I Dream of Mimi (OAV)
Hunter X Hunter (TV)
Huckleberry no Bōken (TV)
Huckleberry no Bōken (movie)
Huckleberry Finn Monogatari (TV)
House of Five Leaves (TV)
Hourou Musuko (TV)
Hotarubi no Mori e (movie)
Hoshizora Kiseki (ONA)
Hoshi o Katta Hi (movie)
Honey and Clover (TV)
His and Her Circumstances (TV)
Hiroshima ni Ichiban Densha ga Hashitta (special)
Himawari! (TV)
Hikaru no Go (TV)
Hikarian - Great Railroad Protector (TV)
Higurashi no Naku Koroni Kai (TV)
Higurashi no Naku Koroni Gaiden Nekogoroshi-hen (OAV)
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Rei (OAV)
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (live-action movie)
Hetalia - Axis Powers (TV)
Heroman (TV)
Hells (movie)
Hell Girl: Two Mirrors (TV)
Heaven's Memo Pad (TV)
Hatsukoi Limited (TV)
Hashire Melos! (movie)
Haré+Guu (TV)
Hanasaku Iroha - Blossoms for Tomorrow (TV)
Hanappe Bazooka (OAV)
Hakuōki (TV)
Hakaba Kitarō (TV)
Haibane Renmei (TV)
.hack//Unison (OAV)
.hack//Intermezzo (OAV)
.hack//G.U. Trilogy (movie)
.hack//G.U. Returner (OAV)
Gurren Lagann the Movie –Childhood's End-
Gurren Lagann the Movie – The Lights in the Sky Are Stars
Gungrave (TV)
Gunbuster (OAV)
Gun Frontier (TV)
Guin Saga (TV)
Grrl Power (OAV)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (TV)
Grey: Digital Target (movie)
Green Legend Ran (OAV)
Greek Mythology (TV)
Gosick (TV)
GoShogun: The Time Étranger (OAV)
(The) Golden Laws (movie)
Godannar (TV)
Gintama (TV)
Giant Robo (OAV)
Giant Gorg (TV)
Ghiblies (special)
Genius Party (movie)
(The) Genesis (movie)
Gauche the Cellist (movie)
Gasaraki (TV)
Garzey's Wing (OAV)
(The) Garden of Sinners (movie series)
Galaxy Express 999 (movie)
Gala (movie)
Gag Manga Biyori (TV)
Ga-Rei-Zero (TV)
Future War Year 198X (movie)
Future GPX Cyber Formula (TV)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Seven Homunculi VS State Alchemists (OAV)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Premium Collection (OAV)
Fruits Basket (TV)
From Up On Poppy Hill (movie)
From the New World (TV)
Fractale (TV)
Four Day Weekend (OAV)
Five Numbers! (OAV)
First Squad - The Moment Of Truth (OAV)
Final Yamato (movie)
Figure 17 (TV)
Farewell Space Battleship Yamato (movie)
(The) Familiar of Zero (TV)
Fafner (TV)
Extra (OAV)
Excel Saga (TV)
Eternal Family (TV)
ESPer Mami: Hoshizora no Dancing Doll (movie)
ESPer Mami (TV)
End of the World (OAV)
Elfen Lied (TV)
Elf Princess Rane (OAV)
Elementhunters (TV)
Eden of the East: The King of Eden (movie)
Eden of the East: Paradise Lost (movie)
Eagle Riders (TV)
Dream Eater Merry (TV)
Dororo (TV)
Domain of Murder (OAV)
(The) Dog of Flanders (movie)
Dirty Pair (TV)
Dimension Bomb (movie)
Digital Juice (OAV)
(The) Diary of Tortov Roddle (ONA)
(The) Diary of Anne Frank (movie)
Devilman (TV)
Devil Hunter Yohko (OAV)
Detroit Metal City (OAV)
Detonator Orgun (OAV)
Detective Conan (live-action TV movie)
Densha Otoko (live-action TV)
Densha Otoko (live-action movie)
Densetsu Kyojin Ideon (TV)
Denpa teki na Kanojo (OAV)
Dennō Coil (TV)
Demon Prince Enma (OAV)
Demon Hunter Makaryūdo (OAV)
Death Note Relight - Visions of a God (special)
Dear Brother (TV)
Dance in the Vampire Bund (TV)
Daimaju Gekito Hagane no Oni (OAV)
Daicon films (special)
(The) Daichis - Earth Defence Family (TV)
D.N.Angel (TV)
Cybot Robotchi (TV)
Cyberteam in Akihabara (TV)
Cybernetics Guardian (OAV)
Cyber Team in Akihabara: The Movie
Cromartie High School (TV)
Croisée in a Foreign Labyrinth - The Animation (TV)
Cosmowarrior Zero (TV)
Coo: Tōi Umi kara Kita Coo (movie)
Connected (OAV)
Conan, the Boy in Future (TV)
Comic Party (TV)
Coicent (OAV)
(The) Cockpit (OAV)
Claymore (TV)
Clannad After Story (TV)
Clannad (TV)
Cipher (OAV)
Chocolate Underground (ONA)
Cho Kosoku Galvion (TV)
Children Who Chase Lost Voices (movie)
Chihayafuru (TV)
(Le) Chevalier D'Eon (TV)
Chaos;HEAd (TV)
A Certain Scientific Railgun (TV)
Cencoroll (movie)
CB Chara Nagai Go World (OAV)
Catblue: Dynamite (ONA)
Cat Soup (OAV)
Casshern Sins (TV)
Casshan: Robot Hunter Casshern (OAV)
Case Closed: The Phantom of Baker Street (movie)
Case Closed: Captured in Her Eyes (movie)
Carried by the Wind: Tsukikage Ran (TV)
Captain Harlock and the Queen of a Thousand Years (U.S. TV)
Call Me Tonight (OAV)
C – Control – The Money and Soul of Possibility (TV)
Buso Renkin (TV)
Bunny Drop (TV)
Bungaku Shōjo (movie)
Broken Blade (movie series)
Brave Story (movie)
(The) Boy Who Saw the Wind (movie)
Boogiepop Phantom (TV)
Bokurano (TV)
Bokura ga Ita (TV)
Bobby's Girl (movie)
Blue Submarine No.6 (OAV)
Blue Exorcist (TV)
Bludgeoning Angel Dokuro-chan (TV)
Blood-C (TV)
Bleach Rock Musical (musical special)
Black Rock Shooter (OAV)
Black Magic M-66 (OAV)
Black Lagoon (TV)
Black Blood Brothers (TV)
Birth (OAV)
Before Green Gables (TV)
(The) Beast Player Erin (TV)
Be Forever Yamato (movie)
Battle Programmer SHIRASE (TV)
Battle Angel (OAV)
Baton (movie)
Basquash! (TV)
Bartender (TV)
Barefoot Gen (movie)
Band of Ninja (movie)
Bamboo Blade (TV)
Balatack (TV)
Bakemonogatari (TV)
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts (TV)
Baby Love (OAV)
Baby Blue (movie)
Babel II - Beyond Infinity (TV 2/2001)
B Gata H Kei - Yamada’s First Time (TV)
Ayakashi - Samurai Horror Tales (TV)
(The) Asylum Session (movie)
Armored Trooper Votoms (TV)
Armitage III (OAV)
Arion (movie)
Aria the Animation (TV)
Argento Soma (TV)
Area 88 (TV)
Arcadia of My Youth (movie)
Aquatic Language (special)
Apocalypse Zero (OAV)
Aoki Ryūsei SPT Layzner (TV)
Aoi Bungaku Series (TV)
Anoko ni 1000% (OAV)
Animentari Ketsudan (TV)
Anime Tenchō (OAV)
Animation Runner Kuromi 2 (OAV)
Animation Runner Kuromi (OAV)
Animal Treasure Island (movie)
Ani-Kuri 15 (special)
Angel's Egg (movie)
Angel Heart (TV)
Angel Beats! (TV)
Android Kikaider - The Animation (TV)
Android Ana Maico 2010 (TV)
After War Gundam X (TV)
Adventures of Tom Sawyer (TV)
Ad Lib Anime Kenkyūsho (live-action TV)
8 Man After (OAV)
8 Man (TV)
20th Century Boys (live-action movie)