Want to see
Adieu Galaxy Express 999 (movie)
Allison & Lillia (TV)
Angel's Egg (movie)
Another (TV)
Aoki Ryūsei SPT Layzner (TV)
Arcadia of My Youth (movie)
Area 88 (OAV)
Armor Hunter Mellowlink (OAV)
Armored Trooper Votoms (TV)
Ayakashi - Samurai Horror Tales (TV)
Bakemonogatari (TV)
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc I - The Egg of the King (movie)
Big Windup! (TV)
Birth (OAV)
Black Magic M-66 (OAV)
Blood+ (TV)
Blood: The Last Vampire (movie)
Bobby's Girl (movie)
Bodacious Space Pirates (TV)
Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan Second (OAV)
A Certain Magical Index II (TV)
A Certain Scientific Railgun (TV)
Chihayafuru 2 (TV)
Cross Game (TV)
Crusher Joe: The Movie
Crusher Joe: The OVA's
(The) Dagger of Kamui (movie)
Dallos (OAV)
Deadman Wonderland (TV)
(The) Disappearance of Haruhi Suzumiya (movie)
Dragon Ball (TV)
Dragon Ball Z Kai (TV)
Eden of the East: Paradise Lost (movie)
Eden of the East: The King of Eden (movie)
ef: a tale of memories (TV)
Emma: A Victorian Romance (TV)
Ergo Proxy (TV)
Evangelion Shin Gekijō-ban: ? (movie)
Evangelion: 3.0 You Can (Not) Redo (movie)
Fighting Spirit (TV)
First Squad - The Moment Of Truth (OAV)
Fist of the North Star (TV)
Fist of the North Star (movie)
Friends: Mononoke Shima no Naki (movie)
From the New World (TV)
(The) Future Diary (TV)
Galaxy Express 999 (TV)
Galaxy Express 999 (movie)
Galaxy Express 999: Glass no Clair (movie)
GaoGaiGar: King of the Braves (TV)
(The) Garden of Words (movie)
Genshiken (TV)
Ghost in the Shell: Arise (OAV)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex 2nd GIG (TV)
Giant Gorg (TV)
Giant Killing (TV)
Ginga e Kickoff!! (TV)
Ginga Hyōryū Vifam (TV)
Golden Time (TV)
Gosenzo-sama Banbanzai! (OAV)
GoShogun: The Time Étranger (OAV)
Gosick (TV)
Gunslinger Girl: Il Teatrino (OAV)
Hakaba Kitarō (TV)
Hayate the Combat Butler! Heaven Is a Place on Earth (movie)
Hayate the Combat Butler!! (TV)
Heat Guy J (TV)
Hi-no-youjin (movie)
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kira (OAV)
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Rei (OAV)
Higurashi no Naku Koroni Gaiden Nekogoroshi-hen (OAV)
Hikaru no Go (TV)
Jin-Roh - The Wolf Brigade (movie)
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (OAV)
K-ON! (movie)
Katekyo Hitman Reborn! (TV)
Kids on the Slope (TV)
Kino's Journey (TV)
Kurau: Phantom Memory (TV)
Kuroko's Basketball (TV)
Kurozuka (TV)
Last Exile: Fam, The Silver Wing (TV)
A Letter to Momo (movie)
Little Norse Prince Valiant (movie)
Lupin III: Part II (TV)
Lupin III: The Castle of Cagliostro (movie)
Lupin III: The Fuma Conspiracy (movie)
Lupin III: The Woman Called Fujiko Mine (TV)
Lupin the 3rd (TV)
Mai Mai Miracle (movie)
Maison Ikkoku (TV)
Master Keaton (TV)
Megazone 23 (OAV)
Megazone 23 Part II (OAV)
Michiko & Hatchin (TV)
Mobile Suit Gundam (TV)
Mobile Suit Gundam - The Movie Trilogy
Mobile Suit Gundam 0080: War in the Pocket (OAV)
Mobile Suit Gundam: Char's Counterattack (movie)
Mononoke (TV)
Monster (TV)
Moyashimon (TV)
Mushi-Shi (TV)
My Little Monster (TV)
My Neighbors the Yamadas (movie)
Nadia - The Secret of Blue Water (TV)
Neo-Tokyo (movie)
Nichijou - My Ordinary Life (TV)
Night on the Galactic Railroad (movie)
Night Raid 1931 (TV)
No. 6 (TV)
Nodame Cantabile (TV)
Oblivion Island: Haruka and the Magic Mirror (movie)
Ocean Waves (special)
Odin - Starlight Mutiny (movie)
Oh! Edo Rocket (TV)
Otaku no Video (OAV)
Panty & Stocking with Garterbelt (TV)
Panzer World Galient (TV)
Paranoia Agent (TV)
Patlabor 2: The Movie
Patlabor the Mobile Police (TV)
Patlabor The Mobile Police (OAV 1/1988)
Patlabor The Mobile Police: The New Files (OAV 2/1990)
Penguindrum (TV)
Planetes (TV)
Please Save My Earth (OAV)
Puella Magi Madoka Magica the Movie Part 1: Beginnings
Puella Magi Madoka Magica the Movie Part 2: Eternal
Read or Die (OAV)
(The) Red Spectacles (live-action movie)
Revolutionary Girl Utena (TV)
Revolutionary Girl Utena: The Movie
Riding Bean (OAV)
Robot Carnival (OAV)
(The) Rose of Versailles (TV)
Royal Space Force - The Wings of Honnêamise (movie)
Sengoku Majin Goshōgun (TV)
Shiki (TV)
Space Adventure Cobra - The Movie
Space Pirate Captain Harlock (TV)
Star Blazers (TV)
(The) Super Dimension Fortress Macross: Do You Remember Love? (movie)
Sword of the Stranger (movie)
Tamako Market (TV)
(The) Tatami Galaxy (TV)
Tekkonkinkreet (movie)
Thermae Romae (TV)
Tokyo Godfathers (movie)
Tokyo Magnitude 8.0 (TV)
Trava (OAV)
Umineko - When They Cry (TV)
Un-Go (TV)
Urusei Yatsura (TV)
(The) Venus Wars (movie)
(The) Vision of Escaflowne (TV)
Waiting in the Summer (TV)
Welcome to the NHK (TV)
Welcome to THE SPACE SHOW (movie)
Wolf's Rain (TV)
Wolf's Rain (OAV)
Yume-Miru Kikai (movie by Satoshi Kon)
Zakuro (TV)