PantsGoblin's Anime

Seen some Rating
Abnormal Physiology Seminar (OAV)
Abnormal Physiology Seminar (TV)
Accel World (TV)
Ah My Buddha (TV)
Ah! My Goddess (TV)
Ai Yori Aoshi ~Enishi~ (TV)
Aishiteruze Baby (TV)
Akane Maniax (OAV)
AKB0048 (TV)
Allison & Lillia (TV)
Amagami SS (TV)
Angelic Layer (TV)
Animal Yokocho (TV)
Aquarian Age - Sign for Evolution (TV)
Aquarion (TV)
Arakawa Under the Bridge (TV)
Aria the Animation (TV)
Astro Boy (TV 3/2003)
Attack on Titan (TV)
Bleach (TV)
Bobobo-bo Bo-bobo (TV)
Boku no Imōto wa "Ōsaka Okan" (TV)
Bokurano (TV)
Brigadoon (TV)
Burn Up Excess (TV)
(The) Bush Baby (TV)
Cardcaptor Sakura (TV)
A Certain Scientific Railgun S (TV)
Chobits (TV)
Chocotto Sister (TV)
Chrono Crusade (TV)
Clannad (TV)
Comic Party (TV)
Cromartie High School (TV)
Cuticle Detective Inaba (TV)
C³ (TV)
D.C.S.S. ~Da Capo Second Season~ (TV)
D.N.Angel (TV)
Daiakuji - The Xena Buster (OAV)
(The) Daichis - Earth Defence Family (TV)
A Dark Rabbit Has Seven Lives (TV)
Darker than Black (TV)
Demashitaa! Powerpuff Girls Z (TV)
Densha Otoko (live-action TV)
Di Gi Charat Nyo (TV)
Disgaea (TV)
Dog Days (TV)
Doki Doki School Hours (TV)
Dragon Ball (TV)
Dragon Ball Z (TV)
Eden of the East (TV)
Eureka Seven (TV)
Fafner (TV)
(The) Familiar of Zero (TV)
Final Fantasy: Unlimited (TV)
Flowers of Evil (TV)
From the New World (TV)
Fruits Basket (TV)
Fushigi Yugi (TV)
Galaxy Angel Rune (TV)
Gargantia on the Verdurous Planet (TV)
Getbackers (TV)
Ghastly Prince Enma Burning Up (TV)
Gift - eternal rainbow (TV)
Gintama (TV)
Girls und Panzer (TV)
GJ Club (TV)
Ground Control to Psychoelectric Girl (TV)
GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka (TV)
Gurren Lagann (TV)
Gyakkyō Burai Kaiji: Hakairoku-hen (TV)
.hack//SIGN (TV)
Hamtaro (TV)
Hanamaru Kindergarten (TV)
Hanoka (TV)
Happy Seven (TV)
Hatsuinu The Animation (OAV)
Hayate the Combat Butler (TV)
He Is My Master (TV)
Hellsing (TV)
Hellsing Ultimate (OAV)
Heroman (TV)
Hetalia - Axis Powers (TV)
Hidamari Sketch × Hoshimittsu (TV)
Hime-sama Goyojin (TV)
His and Her Circumstances (TV)
Honey and Clover (TV)
Hoop Days (TV)
Horizon in the Middle of Nowhere (TV)
Humanity Has Declined (TV)
Hyōka (TV)
I'm Gonna Be An Angel (TV)
Ichigo 100% (TV)
Ikki Tousen (TV)
Inukami! (TV)
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (TV)
Jubei-Chan 2: The Counterattack of Siberia Yagyu (TV)
Jubei-Chan The Ninja Girl - Secret of the Lovely Eyepatch (TV)
Jungle Wa Itsumo Hale Nochi Guu Final (OAV)
K-ON! Season 2 (TV)
Kaiba (TV)
Kamen no Maid Guy (TV)
Kanokon: The Girl Who Cried Fox (TV)
Kanon (TV 2/2006)
Katanagatari (TV)
Kemonozume (TV)
Kingyo Chūihō! (TV)
Kirameki Project (OAV)
Kirarin Revolution (TV)
Kiss×sis (TV)
Koi Kaze (TV)
Kokoro Connect (TV)
Kotoura-san (TV)
Kurokami The Animation (TV)
Kyōran Kazoku Nikki (TV)
Lamune (TV)
Little Busters! (TV)
Love, Chunibyo & Other Delusions! (TV)
Lovege Chu - Miracle Seiyū Hakusho (TV)
Lucky Star (TV)
Maburaho (TV)
Macross Frontier (TV)
Magic Knight Rayearth (TV)
Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS (TV)
Magical Shopping Arcade Abenobashi (TV)
Mangirl! (TV)
Mao-chan (TV)
Martian Successor Nadesico (TV)
Mayoi Neko Overrun! (TV)
Medaka Box (TV)
Melancholy of Haruhi-chan Suzumiya (ONA)
Mezzo (TV)
Midori Days (TV)
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed (TV)
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Special Edition
Moetan (TV)
Monster (TV)
MoonPhase (TV)
Mori no Yōki na Kobito-tachi: Berufi to Rirubitto (TV)
Musashi (TV) Worst ever
Mushi-Shi (TV)
Muv-Luv Alternative: Total Eclipse (TV)
My Bride is a Mermaid (TV)
Mysterious Girlfriend X (TV)
Naisho no Tsubomi (OAV)
Naruto (TV)
Negima! (TV)
Nichijou - My Ordinary Life (TV)
Nisemonogatari (TV)
Nodame Cantabile (TV)
Nogizaka Haruka no Himitsu (TV)
Nyaruko: Crawling with Love! (TV 2)
One Piece (TV)
Oreimo 2 (TV)
Oreshura (TV)
Oruchuban Ebichu (TV)
Otogi-Jushi Akazukin (OAV)
Ouran High School Host Club (TV)
Outlaw Star (TV)
Pani Poni Dash! (TV)
Paranoia Agent (TV)
Penguindrum (TV)
PetoPeto-san (TV)
Pita Ten (TV)
Pokemon Advance (TV)
Potemayo (TV)
(The) Prince of Tennis (TV)
Psychic Squad (TV)
PUCHIM@S (ONA)
Queen's Blade: The Exiled Virgin (TV)
Ragnarok The Animation (TV)
Rakugo Tennyo Oyui (TV)
Real Drive (TV)
Red Data Girl (TV)
Red Garden (TV)
Revolutionary Girl Utena (TV)
Robotics;Notes (TV)
Rozen Maiden (TV)
Rurouni Kenshin (TV)
Sailor Moon (TV)
Saiyuki (TV)
Saki (TV)
Samurai 7 (TV)
Samurai Champloo (TV)
Samurai Girls (TV)
Save Me! Lollipop (TV)
School Days (TV)
School Rumble (TV)
Scrapped Princess (TV)
Senran Kagura: Ninja Flash! (TV)
Seven of Seven (TV)
Sgt. Frog (TV)
Shakugan no Shana (TV)
Shin Mazinger Shōgeki! Z-Hen (TV)
Shuffle! (TV)
Shugo Chara! (TV)
(The) Slayers Next (TV)
Softenni (TV)
Sonic X (TV)
Soreyuke! Gedou Otometai (TV)
Speed Racer (TV)
Spiral (TV)
Squid Girl (TV)
Starship Girl Yamamoto Yohko (TV)
Stellvia (TV)
Student Council's Discretion (TV)
Sumomomo Momomo - Chijō Saikyō no Yome (TV)
Super Milk-chan (TV)
(The) Super Milk-chan Show (TV)
Sword Art Online (TV)
Tales of Eternia (TV)
Tamako Market (TV)
Tenchi Universe (TV)
(The) Third: The Girl with the Blue Eye (TV)
Toradora! (TV)
Trigun (TV)
Tsubasa: RESERVoir CHRoNiCLE (TV)
UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie (TV)
Upotte!! (ONA)
Valvrave the Liberator (TV)
(The) Vision of Escaflowne (TV)
Vividred Operation (TV)
Waiting in the Summer (TV)
(The) World God Only Knows (TV)
Yotsunoha (OAV)
You and Me. (TV)
Yu Yu Hakusho: Ghost Files (TV)
Yu-Gi-Oh! (TV 2/2000)
Zettai Seigi Love Pheromone (TV)
Zoids Genesis (TV)
Zoku Sayonara Zetsubō Sensei (TV)
Zombie-Loan (TV)