Seen some Rating
(The) Adventures of Mini-Goddess (TV)
Adventures of the Little Koala (TV)
(The) Adventures of the Little Prince (TV)
Ah! My Goddess (TV)
Ai Shite Knight (TV)
Ai to Yūki no Pig Girl Tonde Būrin (TV)
Aishiteruze Baby (TV)
Android Kikaider - The Animation (TV)
Angelic Layer (TV)
Astro Boy (TV 2/1980)
Astro Boy (TV 1/1963)
Astro Boy (TV 3/2003)
Aura Battler Dunbine (TV)
Bartender (TV)
Beast Wars: Transformers (U.S. TV) Very good
BECK: Mongolian Chop Squad (TV)
Black Jack (TV)
Black Jack 21 (TV) Excellent
Black Rock Shooter (TV)
Bleach (TV)
Blood+ (TV)
Bobobo-bo Bo-bobo (TV)
Bodacious Space Pirates (TV)
Bokurano (TV)
Bottle Fairy (TV)
Case Closed (TV)
Cheburashka Arere? (TV)
Chibi Maruko-chan (TV)
Chō Mashin Eiyūden Wataru (TV)
Chocolate Underground (ONA)
Crest of the Stars (TV)
Cyborg 009 The Cyborg Soldier (TV)
Daa! Daa! Daa! (TV)
DD Hokuto no Ken (TV 2011)
Death Note (TV)
Devil Hunter Yohko (OAV)
Digimon Adventure (TV)
Digimon Adventure 02 (TV)
Digimon Tamers (TV)
Dinosaur King (TV)
Dragon Ball (TV)
Dragon Ball GT (TV)
Dragon Ball Z (TV)
Dragon Ball Z Kai (TV)
Duel Masters (TV)
Emma: A Victorian Romance (TV)
Fairy Princess Minky Momo (TV)
Final Fantasy: Unlimited (TV)
Fist of the North Star (TV)
Flint: The Time Detective (TV)
From the Apennines to the Andes (TV)
Fruits Basket (TV)
Full Moon o Sagashite (TV)
Fushigi na Koala Blinky (TV)
Fushigiboshi no Futago Hime (TV)
Gankutsuou: The Count of Monte Cristo (TV)
Gegege no Kitarō (TV 5/2007)
Gintama (TV)
GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka (live-action TV)
Gurren Lagann (TV)
Hakaba Kitarō (TV)
Hamtaro (TV) Good
Haruka: Beyond the Stream of Time – A Tale of the Eight Guardians (TV)
Hayate the Combat Butler (TV)
He Is My Master (TV)
Hello Kitty (TV)
Hello Kitty's Paradise (TV)
Here Is Greenwood (OAV)
Hetalia - Axis Powers (TV)
Hey! Bumboo (TV)
Highschool! Kimengumi (TV)
Hikaru no Go (TV)
Hime-chan's Ribbon (TV)
Idol Densetsu Eriko (TV)
Initial D (TV)
(The) Irresponsible Captain Tylor (OAV)
(The) Kabocha Wine (TV)
Kaleido Star (TV)
Kerokko Demetan (TV)
Kimi wa Pet (live-action TV)
Kingyo Chūihō! (TV)
Kinnikuman (TV)
Kino's Journey (TV)
Kirby: Right Back At Ya! (TV)
Kobato. (TV)
Kodocha (TV)
Kyatto-Ninden Teyandee (TV)
(The) Law of Ueki (TV)
Library War (TV)
Love Hina (TV)
Lupin the 3rd (TV)
Magical Fairy Persia (TV)
Magical Shopping Arcade Abenobashi (TV)
Magical Star Magical Emi (TV)
Mahō no Princess Minky Momo: Yume o Dakishimete (TV)
Mao-chan (TV)
Maple Town Stories (TV)
Maria Watches Over Us (TV)
Marmalade Boy (TV)
Mashin Eiyuden Wataru (TV)
Mermaid Melody: Pichi Pichi Pitch (TV)
Midori Days (TV)
Mister Ajikko (TV) So-so
Miyanishi Tatsuya Gekijō: Omae Umasou da na (TV)
Monster (TV)
Monster Rancher (TV)
Mori no Yōki na Kobito-tachi: Berufi to Rirubitto (TV)
(The) Mysterious Cities of Gold (TV)
NANA (TV)
Naruto (TV)
Negima! (TV)
New Gigantor (TV)
Nichijou - My Ordinary Life (TV)
Ningyo Hime Marina no Bōken (TV)
Ojamajo Doremi (TV)
One Piece (TV)
Onegai My Melody (TV)
Oruchuban Ebichu (TV)
Patalliro Saiyuki! (TV)
Patalliro! (TV) Very good
Peacemaker (TV)
Petite Princess Yucie (TV)
Phoenix (TV)
Pocket Monsters: Diamond & Pearl (TV)
Pokémon (TV)
Pokemon Advance (TV)
Pokémon: Black and White (TV)
Pretear (TV)
Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon (live-action TV)
Princess Knight (TV)
R.O.D -The TV-
Ramen Fighter Miki (TV)
Ranma ½ (TV)
Ranpou (TV)
Record of Lodoss War: Chronicles of the Heroic Knight (TV)
Robotech (U.S. TV)
Romeo × Juliet (TV)
(La) Rose de Versailles (movie)
(The) Rose of Versailles: I'll Love You As Long As I Live (movie)
Rurouni Kenshin: Trust & Betrayal (OAV)
SaiKano (TV)
Saint Seiya (TV)
Sakura Wars (TV)
Samurai Champloo (TV)
Sasuga no Sarutobi (TV)
Sengoku Basara: Samurai Kings (TV)
Serendipity Monogatari: Pyua-tou no Nakama-tachi (TV)
Seven of Seven (TV)
Sgt. Frog (TV)
Shaman King (TV)
Sherlock Hound (TV)
Sorcerer Hunters (TV)
Space Pirate Captain Herlock The Endless Odyssey (OAV)
Speed Racer (TV)
Squid Girl (TV)
Stop! Hibari-kun (TV) So-so
Strawberry Eggs (TV)
Sugar: A Little Snow Fairy (TV)
Sumomomo Momomo - Chijō Saikyō no Yome (TV)
(The) Super Dimension Century Orguss (TV)
(The) Super Milk-chan Show (TV)
Tama and Friends (TV)
Tanoshii Moomin Ikka (TV)
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Legend of the Supermutants (OAV)
Tegami Bachi: Letter Bee (TV)
Tenjho Tenge (TV)
Thermae Romae (TV)
Those Who Hunt Elves (TV)
Thundercats (U.S. TV)
Tokio Private Police (OAV)
Tokyo Mew Mew (TV)
Tokyo Pig (TV)
Touch (TV)
Toward the Terra (TV) Excellent
Transformers (U.S. TV)
Tsubasa: RESERVoir CHRoNiCLE (TV)
Tsuideni Tonchinkan (TV)
(The) Twelve Kingdoms (TV)
Ultimate Muscle (TV)
Ultra Maniac (TV)
Ulysses 31 (TV)
Urusei Yatsura (TV)
Violinist of Hamelin (TV)
Voltron (TV)
Voltron: The Third Dimension (U.S. TV)
Wagnaria!! Season 2 (TV)
Wedding Peach (TV)
Wolf's Rain (TV)
Yu Yu Hakusho: Ghost Files (TV)
Zatch Bell (TV)
Zillion (TV)