Patz-Prime's Anime

Seen some
After War Gundam X (TV)
Armored Trooper Votoms (TV)
Aura Battler Dunbine (TV)
Azumanga Daioh (TV)
Bamboo Blade (TV)
BECK: Mongolian Chop Squad (TV)
Black Cat (TV)
Bleach (TV)
Blue Gender (TV)
Brain Powered (TV)
Case Closed (TV)
(Le) Chevalier D'Eon (TV)
Chobits (TV)
Chrono Crusade (TV)
Clannad (TV)
D.N.Angel (TV)
Death Note (live-action movie)
Death Note (TV)
Densetsu Kyojin Ideon (TV)
DNA² (TV)
Dragon Ball (TV)
Eureka Seven (TV)
Galaxy Angel (TV)
GaoGaiGar: King of the Braves (TV)
Generator Gawl (TV)
GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka (live-action TV)
Gunslinger Girl (TV)
Guyver: The Bioboosted Armor (TV)
H2O ~Footprints in the Sand~ (TV)
.hack//Legend Of The Twilight (TV)
Hanaukyo Maid-tai (TV)
Harlock Saga (OAV)
Hayate the Combat Butler (TV)
Heavy Metal L-Gaim (TV)
Hellsing (TV)
Hellsing Ultimate (OAV)
IDOLM@STER: XENOGLOSSIA (TV)
Kimi ga Aruji de Shitsuji ga Ore de (TV)
Kimikiss pure rouge (TV)
Kirby: Right Back At Ya! (TV)
Kurau: Phantom Memory (TV)
Lupin the 3rd (TV)
Macross 7 (TV)
Mars Daybreak (TV)
Mezzo (TV)
Minami-ke (TV)
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 (TV)
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed C.E.73: Stargazer (ONA)
Mobile Suit Gundam ZZ (TV)
Mobile Suit Victory Gundam (TV)
Mythical Detective Loki Ragnarok (TV)
Naruto (TV)
Naruto Shippūden (TV)
Night Wizard The Animation (TV)
One Piece (TV)
Outlaw Star (TV)
Overman King Gainer (TV)
Planetes (TV)
Pretear (TV)
R.O.D -The TV-
RahXephon (TV)
Ranma ½ OAV
Ranma ½ (TV)
REC (TV)
Reideen (TV)
Rental Magica (TV)
Robotech (U.S. TV)
Romeo × Juliet (TV)
S-CRY-ed (TV)
Saiyuki (TV)
Samurai Champloo (TV)
School Days (TV)
Serial Experiments Lain (TV)
Shakugan no Shana Second (TV)
Sister Princess (TV)
Sonic X (TV)
Speed Grapher (TV)
Spice and Wolf (TV)
Strawberry Eggs (TV)
Super GALS (TV)
(The) Super Milk-chan Show (TV)
Tekkaman Blade (TV)
Tenchi in Tokyo (TV)
Tenchi Muyo! (OAV 1/1992)
Tenchi Universe (TV)
Tenshi na Konamaiki (TV)
Thundercats (U.S. TV)
Transformers: Cybertron (TV)
Transformers: Robots in Disguise (TV)
Transformers: Super God Masterforce (TV)
Transformers: The Headmasters (TV)
Tsubasa: RESERVoir CHRoNiCLE (TV)
Turn A Gundam (TV)
Venus to Mamoru (TV)
Viewtiful Joe (TV)
Voltron (TV)
Voltron: The Third Dimension (U.S. TV)
Witch Hunter Robin (TV)
Wolf's Rain (TV)
X (TV)
Zatch Bell (TV)
Zoids (TV)
Zoids/ZERO (TV)
Zone of the Enders (TV)