Phoenix512's Anime

Seen some
Ace o Nerae! (TV)
After War Gundam X (TV)
Ah! My Goddess: Flights of Fancy (TV)
Ai to Yūki no Pig Girl Tonde Būrin (TV)
Air Gear (TV)
Aishiteruze Baby (TV)
Akame ga KILL! (TV)
All Purpose Cultural Cat Girl Nuku Nuku (TV)
Amagami SS (TV)
Animal Yokocho (TV)
Anime Sanjushi (TV)
anohana: The Flower We Saw That Day (TV)
Aoki Densetsu Shoot! (TV)
Ape Escape (TV)
Araiso Private High School Student Council Executive Committee (OAV)
Argevollen (TV)
Aria - The Natural (TV)
Aria the Scarlet Ammo (TV)
Arjuna (TV)
Armored Dragon Legend Villgust (OAV)
Assassination Classroom (TV)
Astro Boy (TV 3/2003)
B Gata H Kei - Yamada’s First Time (TV)
Baby Steps (TV 2)
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts 2 (TV)
Bakemonogatari (TV)
Bamboo Blade (TV)
Barakamon (TV)
Bastard!! (OAV)
Battle Athletes Victory (TV)
Battle Programmer SHIRASE (TV)
Beelzebub (TV)
Beet the Vandel Buster Excellion (TV)
Best Student Council (TV)
Bincho-tan (TV)
Birdy the Mighty: Decode (TV)
Black Lagoon: The Second Barrage (TV)
Bleach (TV)
Blood Blockade Battlefront (TV)
Blood Lad (TV)
Blood-C (TV)
Blue Exorcist (TV)
Blue Spring Ride (TV)
Bodacious Space Pirates (TV)
Bokura ga Ita (TV)
Bokurano (TV)
Bottle Fairy (TV)
Brighter than the Dawning Blue (TV)
Bubblegum Crash (OAV)
Bubblegum Crisis: Tokyo 2040 (TV)
Burst Angel (TV)
Buso Renkin (TV)
C – Control – The Money and Soul of Possibility (TV)
Capeta (TV)
Captain Earth (TV)
Cardfight!! Vanguard: Link Joker Hen (TV)
Carried by the Wind: Tsukikage Ran (TV)
Case Closed (TV)
Casshan (TV)
Celestial Method (TV)
Chaika - The Coffin Princess (TV)
Chance Pop Session (TV)
Chihayafuru (TV)
Chō Mashin Eiyūden Wataru (TV)
Chocotto Sister (TV)
Chōja Reideen (TV)
Comic Party: Revolution (TV)
(La) Corda D'Oro - primo passo (TV)
CROSS ANGE Rondo of Angel and Dragon (TV)
Cutey Honey Flash (TV)
Cyborg 009 The Cyborg Soldier (TV)
D-Frag! (TV)
D.Gray-man (TV)
Daddy Long-Legs (TV)
Dai - Shogun - Great Revolution (TV)
Dai-Guard (TV)
A Dark Rabbit Has Seven Lives (TV)
DearS (TV)
Death Note (TV)
Demashitaa! Powerpuff Girls Z (TV)
Demon Prince Enma (OAV)
Denki-Gai (TV)
Di Gi Charat (TV)
(The) Disappearance of Nagato Yuki chan (TV)
Dokidoki! Precure (TV)
Dragon Ball (TV)
Dragon Ball GT (TV)
Dragon Ball Z Kai (TV)
Dragon Ball Z Kai (TV 2)
Dragon Quest: Dai no Daibōken (TV)
Dragon Warrior (TV)
Durarara!! (TV)
El Hazard: The Alternative World (TV)
Elf ban Kakyūsei (OAV)
Fairy Tail (TV 2/2014)
Fantastic Children (TV)
(The) File of Young Kindaichi Returns (TV)
Final Fantasy: Unlimited (TV)
Flag (ONA)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (TV)
(The) Fruit of Grisaia (TV)
Fushigiboshi no Futago Hime (TV)
Fushigiboshi no Futago Hime Gyu! (TV)
Gad Guard (TV)
Gaiking: Legend of Daikū-maryū (TV 2/2005)
Gakuen Alice (TV)
Galaxy Angel (TV)
Gallery Fake (TV)
(The) Garden of Sinners (movie series)
Gargantia on the Verdurous Planet (TV)
Gatchaman (TV)
Gear Fighter Dendoh (TV)
Gegege no Kitarō (TV 5/2007)
Getsumen to Heiki Mina (TV)
Getter Robo (TV)
Getter Robo G (TV)
Getter Robo Go (TV)
Ghost Hunt (TV)
Ghost in the Shell: Arise Alternative Architecture (TV)
Ghost Slayers Ayashi (TV)
Ginga Densetsu Weed (TV)
Ginga e Kickoff!! (TV)
Gintama (TV)
Girl's High (TV)
Girls Bravo (TV)
Glass Mask (TV 2/2005)
Go! Princess Precure (TV)
Gourmet Girl Graffiti (TV)
Great Mazinger (TV)
Ground Control to Psychoelectric Girl (TV)
Guardian Ninja Mamoru (TV)
Gugure! Kokkuri-san (TV)
Guilty Crown (TV)
Guin Saga (TV)
Gundam Evolve (OAV)
Gunslinger Girl: Il Teatrino (TV)
Gunslinger Stratos: The Animation (TV)
Gunsmith Cats (OAV)
Hakkenden: Eight Dogs of the East (TV 2)
Hanayamata (TV)
Hanoka (TV)
Happiness! (TV)
Haré+Guu Deluxe (OAV)
Hataraki Man (TV)
Hatenkō Yūgi (TV)
Haunted Junction (TV)
Heavy Metal L-Gaim (TV)
Hell Girl: Three Vessels (TV)
(The) Heroic Legend of Arslan (TV)
Hiatari Ryoko (TV)
High School of the Dead (TV)
Hime-chan's Ribbon (TV)
Hime-sama Goyojin (TV)
His and Her Circumstances (TV)
Honey and Clover II (TV)
Honey x Honey Drops (OAV)
Hunter X Hunter (TV)
Hyōka (TV)
Idol Tenshi Yōkoso Yōko (TV)
If Her Flag Breaks (TV)
Initial D (TV)
Initial D: Fourth Stage (TV)
Innocent Venus (TV)
Inou Battle Within Everyday Life (TV)
Intrigue in the Bakumatsu - Irohanihoheto (TV)
Invaders of the Rokujyōma!? (TV)
(The) irregular at magic high school (TV)
Jing: King of Bandits (TV)
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Stardust Crusaders Egypt Arc (TV)
Jormungand (TV)
Jūsō Kikō Dancouga Nova (TV)
K.O. Beast (OAV)
Kagaku Ninja-Tai Gatchaman F (TV)
Kagaku Ninja-Tai Gatchaman II (TV)
Kagihime Monogatari - Eikyuu Alice Rondo (TV)
Kaiji (TV)
Kaiketsu Zorro (TV)
Kaleido Star (TV)
Kamen Rider Kuuga (live-action TV)
Kamigami no Asobi (TV)
Kamisama Dolls (TV)
Kämpfer (TV)
Kanon (TV 2/2006)
Katekyo Hitman Reborn! (TV)
(The) Kawai Complex Guide to Manors and Hostel Behavior (TV)
Kenyū Densetsu Yaiba (TV)
Kiko Senki Dragonar (TV)
Kill Me Baby (TV)
Kimi ni Todoke - From Me to You (TV)
Kindaichi Shounen no Jikenbo (TV)
Kingyo Chūihō! (TV)
Kirarin Revolution (TV)
Kishin Taisen Gigantic Formula (TV)
(The) Knight in the Area (TV)
Kobato. (TV)
Koe de Oshigoto! (OAV)
Koi Koi Seven (TV)
Kokoro Connect (TV)
Kotetsu Zieg (TV)
Kotetsushin Jeeg (TV)
Kujibiki Unbalance (TV)
Kuroko's Basketball (TV)
Kyōkai no Rinne (TV)
Lemon Angel Project (TV)
Leviathan: The Last Defense (TV)
Lil' Red Riding Hood Cha-Cha (TV)
Lime-iro Ryūkitan X (TV)
Linebarrels of Iron (TV)
Living for the Day After Tomorrow (TV)
Lord Marksman and Vanadis (TV)
Lost Universe (TV)
Love Lab (TV)
Lovedol ~Lovely Idol~ (TV)
Lupin III: Part II (TV)
Macross 7 (TV)
Magical Witch Punie-chan (OAV)
Majestic Prince (TV)
Majin Bone (TV)
Manyū Hiken-chō (TV)
Mao-chan (TV)
MÄR (TV)
Marvel Disk Wars: The Avengers (TV)
Maze (TV)
Mazinger Z (TV)
MazinKaiser (OAV)
Medaka Box (TV)
Mega Man (U.S. TV)
Megaman: Upon a Star (OAV)
Mekakucity Actors (TV)
Melancholy of Haruhi-chan Suzumiya (ONA)
(The) Melody of Oblivion (TV)
Michiko & Hatchin (TV)
Mikagura School Suite (TV)
Mobile Suit Gundam (TV)
Mobile Suit Gundam AGE (TV)
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Destiny Special Edition (OAV)
Mobile Suit Gundam UC (OAV)
Mobile Suit Gundam: The Origin (OAV)
Mobile Suit SD Gundam Mk III (OAV)
Mobile Suit Victory Gundam (TV)
Moeyo Ken (TV)
Momo: The Girl God of Death (TV)
Monthly Girls' Nozaki-kun (TV)
My Love Story!! (TV)
My mental choices are completely interfering with my school romantic comedy (TV)
My Santa (OAV)
My Teen Romantic Comedy SNAFU (TV)
NANA (TV)
Nanaka 6/17 (TV)
Nanana's Buried Treasure (TV)
Naruto (TV)
Naruto Shippūden (TV)
Night Wizard The Animation (TV)
Nighthead Genesis (TV)
Ninja Nonsense (TV)
Ninku (TV)
Noragami (TV)
Nurse Angel Ririka SOS (TV)
Ojamajo Doremi Na-i-sho (OAV)
Omishi Magical Theater Risky Safety (TV)
Panyo Panyo Di Gi Charat (TV)
Parasyte -the maxim- (TV)
Patapata Hikōsen no Bōken (TV)
Peacemaker (TV)
Peter Pan no Bōken (TV)
PetoPeto-san (TV)
Phi-Brain - Puzzle of God (TV)
Ping Pong (TV)
Plastic Memories (TV)
Play Ball (TV)
Pocket Monsters: Diamond & Pearl (TV)
Pocket Monsters: The Origin (special)
Pokemon Advance (TV)
Pokémon XY (TV)
Prayers (OAV)
Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon Crystal (ONA 2014)
Princess Knight (TV)
Project Blue Earth SOS (TV)
Punch Line (TV)
Rage of Bahamut: Genesis (TV)
Rail Wars! (TV)
Rakugo Tennyo Oyui (TV)
Ramen Fighter Miki (TV)
Re-Kan! (TV)
REC (TV)
Record of Lodoss War: Chronicles of the Heroic Knight (TV)
Red Data Girl (TV)
Renkin 3-kyuu Magical? Pokahn (TV)
Requiem from the Darkness (TV)
Resident Evil: Degeneration (movie)
Revolutionary Girl Utena (TV)
Riddle Story of Devil (TV)
Ring ni Kakero (TV)
Ro-Kyu-Bu! (TV)
Robonimal Panda-Z: The Robonimation (TV)
Rockman.EXE Axess (TV)
Rockman.EXE Beast (TV)
Royal Space Force - The Wings of Honnêamise (movie)
Rozen Maiden: Träumend (TV)
Rurouni Kenshin: New Kyoto Arc (OAV)
Saber Marionette J (TV)
(The) Sacred Blacksmith (TV)
Saint Beast (TV)
Sakura Diaries (OAV)
Sakura Wars (TV)
Samurai Deeper Kyo (TV)
Samurai Flamenco (TV)
Samurai Pizza Cats (TV)
Sasami: Magical Girls Club (TV)
Save Me! Lollipop (TV)
School Rumble: 2nd Semester (TV)
Sci-Fi Harry (TV)
Sengoku Basara: Samurai Kings (TV)
Sentō Mecha Xabungle (TV)
Seraph of the End: Vampire Reign (TV)
Shadow (OAV)
Shangri-La (TV)
Shiba-wanko no Wa no Kokoro (TV)
Shin chan (TV)
Shinshaku Sengoku Eiyū Densetsu - Sanada Jū Yūshi The Animation (TV)
Shonen Onmyouji (TV)
Showa Monogatari (TV)
Silver Spoon (TV)
Simoun (TV)
Skip Beat! (TV)
(The) Slayers (TV)
(The) Slayers Revolution (TV)
Slow Step (OAV)
(The) Snow Queen (TV)
(il) sole penetra le illusioni ~ Day Break Illusion (TV)
Sound! Euphonium (TV)
Speed Racer (TV)
Star Driver (TV)
Starship Troopers (OAV)
Steel Angel Kurumi (TV)
Stellvia (TV)
(The) Story of Saiunkoku (TV)
Strain: Strategic Armored Infantry (TV)
Strange Dawn (TV)
Street Fighter (U.S. TV)
Strike the Blood (TV)
Sugar Sugar Rune (TV)
Summer Wars (movie)
Sumomomo Momomo - Chijō Saikyō no Yome (TV)
Sunday Without God (TV)
(The) Super Dimension Fortress Macross (TV)
Super Dimensional Fortress Macross II: The Movie (OAV)
(The) Super Milk-chan Show (TV)
Super Robot Wars OG: Divine Wars (TV)
Survival Game Club! (TV)
Tachikomatic Days (OAV)
Tales of Eternia (TV)
Tales of the Abyss (TV)
(The) Tatami Galaxy (TV)
Tattoon Master (OAV)
Tegami Bachi: Letter Bee (TV)
Tenchi Muyo! GXP (TV)
Tenchi Muyo! Ryo Ohki (OAV 3/2003)
Tenchi Muyo! War on Geminar (OAV)
Tenku Senki Shurato (TV)
(The) Testament of Sister New Devil (TV)
Texhnolyze (TV)
Thermae Romae (TV)
(The) Third: The Girl with the Blue Eye (TV)
Tohai Densetu Akagi -Yamini Maiorita Tensai- (TV)
Tokimeki Memorial ~Only Love~ (TV)
Tokyo ESP (TV)
Tokyo Ghoul (TV)
Tona-Gura! (TV)
Transformers (U.S. TV)
Transformers: Armada (TV)
Transformers: Robots in Disguise (TV)
Transformers: The Headmasters (TV)
Transformers: Victory (TV)
Trapp Ikka Monogatari (TV)
Triage X (TV)
Trinity Seven (TV)
Twilight Q (OAV)
Twin Spica (TV)
Ultimate Otaku Teacher (TV)
Unlimited Fafnir (TV)
Utawarerumono (TV)
Vampire Princess Miyu (TV)
Venus to Mamoru (TV)
Venus Versus Virus (TV)
Viewtiful Joe (TV)
Wagnaria!! (TV)
Waiting in the Summer (TV)
(The) Wallflower (TV)
WATAMOTE (TV)
Wild Arms - Twilight Venom (TV)
(The) Wings of Rean (ONA)
Wolf Girl & Black Prince (TV)
(The) World God Only Knows: Goddesses Arc (TV)
(The) World Is Still Beautiful (TV)
(The) World of Narue (TV)
xxxHOLiC (TV)
Yokoyama Mitsuteru Sangokushi (TV)
Yomigaeru Sora - RESCUE WINGS (TV)
Yona of the Dawn (TV)
You're Being Summoned, Azazel Z (TV)
Your Lie in April (TV)
Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's (TV)
Yu-Gi-Oh! Arc-V (TV)
Yu-Gi-Oh! GX (TV)
Yu-Gi-Oh! Zexal (TV)
Yuyushiki (TV)
Zatch Bell (TV)
Zegapain (TV)
Zoids Genesis (TV)
Zoku Sayonara Zetsubō Sensei (TV)