PlatinumHawke's Anime

Seen some
After War Gundam X (TV)
Ah! My Goddess (TV)
Aishiteruze Baby (TV)
Angel Sanctuary (OAV)
Angelic Layer (TV)
Area 88 (OAV)
Area 88 (TV)
Aria - The Natural (TV)
Aria the Animation (TV)
Avenger (TV)
Azumanga Daioh (TV)
Bamboo Blade (TV)
Bartender (TV)
Basilisk (TV)
Black Lagoon (TV)
Bleach (TV)
Brain Powered (TV)
Bubblegum Crisis: Tokyo 2040 (TV)
Burst Angel (TV)
Cardcaptor Sakura (TV)
Cardcaptor Sakura: The Movie
Case Closed (TV)
Chobits (TV)
Chrono Crusade (TV)
Clannad (TV)
Crest of the Stars (TV)
D.C. ~Da Capo~ (TV)
D.N.Angel (TV)
Darker than Black (TV)
Death Note (TV)
Di Gi Charat (TV)
Digimon Adventure: Born of Koromon (movie)
Digimon Frontier (TV)
Digimon Tamers (TV)
Dual! Parallel Trouble Adventure (TV)
El Cazador de la Bruja (TV)
El Hazard - The Magnificent World (OAV)
El-Hazard: The Wanderers (TV)
Emma: A Victorian Romance (TV)
Eureka Seven (TV)
Excel Saga (TV)
Figure 17 (TV)
Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children (movie)
Final Fantasy: Unlimited (TV)
Flame of Recca (TV)
FLCL (OAV)
Full Metal Panic! (TV)
Fullmetal Alchemist (TV)
Fushigi Yugi (TV)
Gate Keepers (TV)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (TV)
Gilgamesh (TV)
Goshūshō-sama Ninomiya-kun (TV)
Gravitation (TV)
Gunslinger Girl (TV)
.hack//Legend Of The Twilight (TV)
.hack//Liminality (OAV)
Hand Maid May (TV)
Hayate the Combat Butler (TV)
Hellsing (TV)
Hidamari Sketch (TV)
His and Her Circumstances (TV)
Honey and Clover (TV)
Initial D (TV)
Initial D: Second Stage (TV)
Kasimasi - Girl Meets Girl (TV)
Kimagure Orange Road (TV)
Kodocha (TV)
Kotetsushin Jeeg (TV)
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (OAV)
Lovely Complex (TV)
Lunar Legend Tsukihime (TV)
Lupin the 3rd (TV)
Maburaho (TV)
Macross Zero (OAV)
Madlax (TV)
Mahoraba ~Heartful days~ (TV)
Maison Ikkoku (TV)
Maria Watches Over Us (TV)
Mars Daybreak (TV)
Martian Successor Nadesico (TV)
Mobile Suit Gundam (TV)
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 (TV)
Mobile Suit Gundam F91 (movie)
MoonPhase (TV)
Moribito - Guardian of the Spirit (TV)
Murder Princess (OAV)
Mushi-Shi (TV)
Najica Blitz Tactics (TV)
Nodame Cantabile (TV)
Orphen (TV)
Oruchuban Ebichu (TV)
Ouran High School Host Club (TV)
Outlaw Star (TV)
Please Teacher! (TV)
R.O.D -The TV-
RahXephon (TV)
Rayearth (OAV)
Record of Lodoss War: Chronicles of the Heroic Knight (TV)
RG Veda (OAV)
Romeo × Juliet (TV)
Rurouni Kenshin (TV)
Rurouni Kenshin: Trust & Betrayal (OAV)
S-CRY-ed (TV)
SaiKano (TV)
Saint Tail (TV)
Saiyuki (TV)
School Rumble (TV)
Scrapped Princess (TV)
Serial Experiments Lain (TV)
Shadow Star Narutaru (TV)
Spriggan (movie)
Star Ocean EX (TV)
Tales of Eternia (TV)
Turn A Gundam (TV)
(The) Twelve Kingdoms (TV)
Ultra Maniac (TV)
Vampire Princess Miyu (TV)
Vandread (TV)
Vandread: The Second Stage (TV)
When They Cry - Higurashi (TV)
Witch Hunter Robin (TV)
Yamibo - Darkness, the Hat, and the Travelers of the Books (TV)
Zipang (TV)