Want to see
009 Re:Cyborg (movie)
30,000 Miles Under the Sea (movie)
(The) Adventures of the Little Prince (TV)
(The) Ambition of Oda Nobuna (TV)
Angie Girl (TV)
Animation Runner Kuromi (OAV)
Aquarion (TV)
Avenger (TV)
Bamboo Blade (TV)
Bionic Six (U.S. TV)
Blood+ (TV)
(Le) Chevalier D'Eon (TV)
Chiisana Viking Vicke (TV)
Chōseishin GranSazer (live-action TV)
Cinderella Boy (TV)
Claymore (TV)
Cybersix (TV)
Damekko Dōbutsu (TV)
Dance in the Vampire Bund (TV)
Demashitaa! Powerpuff Girls Z (TV)
Denshin Mamotte Shugogetten (OAV)
Destiny of the Shrine Maiden (TV)
Detroit Metal City (live-action movie)
Detroit Metal City (OAV)
Dinozaurs: The Series (TV)
Eat-Man (TV)
Eat-Man '98 (TV)
Fighting Beauty Wulong (TV)
FireStorm (TV)
G-On Riders (TV)
Gakuen Tokusō Hikaruon (OAV)
Galaxy Fraulein Yuna (OAV)
Galaxy Fraulein Yuna Returns (OAV)
Ginban Kaleidoscope (TV)
Girls Bravo (TV)
Glass Fleet (TV)
Gokusen (live-action TV)
(The) Gokusen (TV)
GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka (TV)
GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka (live-action TV)
Guilty Crown (TV)
Gunparade March (TV)
GUNxSWORD (TV)
Haunted Junction (TV)
Hi-Speed Jecy (OAV)
Hiatari Ryoko (TV)
Hime-chan's Ribbon (TV)
Honey Honey no Suteki na Bōken (TV)
Iczer Reborn (OAV)
Immortal Grand Prix (TV)
Immortal Grand Prix (TV 2)
Intrigue in the Bakumatsu - Irohanihoheto (TV)
Inukami! (TV)
Jinki:Extend (TV)
Jubei-Chan The Ninja Girl - Secret of the Lovely Eyepatch (TV)
Jūsō Kikō Dancouga Nova (TV)
Kamen no Maid Guy (TV)
Kamen Rider SD (OAV)
Karin (TV)
Kasimasi - Girl Meets Girl (TV)
KenIchi the Mightiest Disciple (TV)
Kikō Sen'nyo Rouran (TV)
Kill la Kill (TV)
Kino's Journey (TV)
Kochira Katsushika-ku Kamearikouen-mae Hashutsujo (TV)
Koi Koi Seven (TV)
Koihime Musō (TV)
Kyoryu Daisenso Aizenborg (TV)
La Seine no Hoshi (TV)
Lensman (movie)
Mamotte Shugogetten (TV)
Master of Mosquiton (OAV)
Master of Mosquiton '99 (TV)
Medaka Box (TV)
Meine Liebe (TV)
Michiko & Hatchin (TV)
Moribito - Guardian of the Spirit (TV)
Nakoruru (OAV)
New Gigantor (TV)
Night Wizard The Animation (TV)
Nogizaka Haruka no Himitsu (TV)
Nogizaka Haruka no Himitsu: Purezza (TV)
Ogon Bat (TV)
Peter Pan no Bōken (TV)
Pink Lady Monogatari: Eiko no Tenshitachi (TV)
Rakugo Tennyo Oyui (TV)
Renkin 3-kyuu Magical? Pokahn (TV)
Romeo × Juliet (TV)
Rosario + Vampire (TV)
(The) Rose of Versailles (TV)
Ryoko's Case File (TV)
Saint Seiya Omega (TV)
Samurai Spirits 2: Asura-Zanmaden (OAV)
Seven of Seven (TV)
Sgt. Frog (TV)
Shaman King (TV)
Shrine of the Morning Mist (TV)
Silent Möbius (movie)
Skyers 5 (TV)
Sonic Soldier Borgman (TV)
(The) SoulTaker (TV)
Space Pirate Captain Harlock (TV)
Sukeban Deka (OAV)
Super Space Machine X Bomber (puppet-show TV)
Tenjho Tenge (TV)
Tenku Senki Shurato (TV)
Tenshi na Konamaiki (TV)
Thermae Romae (TV)
Ultimate Girls (TV)
Venus to Mamoru (TV)
Vie Durant (ONA)
When They Cry - Higurashi (TV)
Yamibo - Darkness, the Hat, and the Travelers of the Books (TV)
Yume Senshi Wingman (TV)