Want to see
Yume Senshi Wingman (TV)
Yamibo - Darkness, the Hat, and the Travelers of the Books (TV)
When They Cry - Higurashi (TV)
Vie Durant (ONA)
Venus to Mamoru (TV)
Ultimate Girls (TV)
Thermae Romae (TV)
Tenshi na Konamaiki (TV)
Tenku Senki Shurato (TV)
Tenjho Tenge (TV)
Super Space Machine X Bomber (puppet-show TV)
Sukeban Deka (OAV)
Space Pirate Captain Harlock (TV)
(The) SoulTaker (TV)
Sonic Soldier Borgman (TV)
Skyers 5 (TV)
Silent Möbius (movie)
Shrine of the Morning Mist (TV)
Shaman King (TV)
Sgt. Frog (TV)
Seven of Seven (TV)
Samurai Spirits 2: Asura-Zanmaden (OAV)
Saint Seiya Omega (TV)
Ryoko's Case File (TV)
(The) Rose of Versailles (TV)
Rosario + Vampire (TV)
Romeo × Juliet (TV)
Renkin 3-kyuu Magical? Pokahn (TV)
Rakugo Tennyo Oyui (TV)
Pink Lady Monogatari: Eiko no Tenshitachi (TV)
Peter Pan no Bōken (TV)
Ogon Bat (TV)
Nogizaka Haruka no Himitsu: Purezza (TV)
Nogizaka Haruka no Himitsu (TV)
Night Wizard The Animation (TV)
New Gigantor (TV)
Nakoruru (OAV)
Moribito - Guardian of the Spirit (TV)
Michiko & Hatchin (TV)
Meine Liebe (TV)
Medaka Box (TV)
Master of Mosquiton '99 (TV)
Master of Mosquiton (OAV)
Mamotte Shugogetten (TV)
Lensman (movie)
La Seine no Hoshi (TV)
Kyoryu Daisenso Aizenborg (TV)
Koihime Musō (TV)
Koi Koi Seven (TV)
Kochira Katsushika-ku Kamearikouen-mae Hashutsujo (TV)
Kino's Journey (TV)
Kill la Kill (TV)
Kikō Sen'nyo Rouran (TV)
KenIchi the Mightiest Disciple (TV)
Kasimasi - Girl Meets Girl (TV)
Karin (TV)
Kamen Rider SD (OAV)
Kamen no Maid Guy (TV)
Jūsō Kikō Dancouga Nova (TV)
Jubei-Chan The Ninja Girl - Secret of the Lovely Eyepatch (TV)
Jinki:Extend (TV)
Inukami! (TV)
Intrigue in the Bakumatsu - Irohanihoheto (TV)
Immortal Grand Prix (TV)
Immortal Grand Prix (TV 2)
Iczer Reborn (OAV)
Honey Honey no Suteki na Bōken (TV)
Hime-chan's Ribbon (TV)
Hiatari Ryoko (TV)
Hi-Speed Jecy (OAV)
Haunted Junction (TV)
GUNxSWORD (TV)
Gunparade March (TV)
Guilty Crown (TV)
GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka (TV)
GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka (live-action TV)
Gokusen (live-action TV)
(The) Gokusen (TV)
Glass Fleet (TV)
Girls Bravo (TV)
Ginban Kaleidoscope (TV)
Galaxy Fraulein Yuna Returns (OAV)
Galaxy Fraulein Yuna (OAV)
Gakuen Tokusō Hikaruon (OAV)
G-On Riders (TV)
FireStorm (TV)
Fighting Beauty Wulong (TV)
Eat-Man '98 (TV)
Eat-Man (TV)
Dinozaurs: The Series (TV)
Detroit Metal City (live-action movie)
Detroit Metal City (OAV)
Destiny of the Shrine Maiden (TV)
Denshin Mamotte Shugogetten (OAV)
Demashitaa! Powerpuff Girls Z (TV)
Dance in the Vampire Bund (TV)
Damekko Dōbutsu (TV)
Cybersix (TV)
Claymore (TV)
Cinderella Boy (TV)
Chōseishin GranSazer (live-action TV)
Chiisana Viking Vicke (TV)
(Le) Chevalier D'Eon (TV)
Blood+ (TV)
Bionic Six (U.S. TV)
Bamboo Blade (TV)
Avenger (TV)
Aquarion (TV)
Animation Runner Kuromi (OAV)
Angie Girl (TV)
(The) Ambition of Oda Nobuna (TV)
(The) Adventures of the Little Prince (TV)
30,000 Miles Under the Sea (movie)
009 Re:Cyborg (movie)