Seen some
(The) Adventures of Pinocchio (TV)
Ah My Buddha (TV)
Ah! My Goddess (TV)
Ai Yori Aoshi ~Enishi~ (TV)
Air Gear (TV)
Air Master (TV)
Anime Sanjushi (TV)
Astro Boy (TV 2/1980)
Astro Boy (TV 1/1963)
BECK: Mongolian Chop Squad (TV)
Berserk (TV)
Blassreiter (TV)
Bleach (TV)
Blood+ (TV)
Boys Be... (TV)
Candy Candy (TV)
Canvas 2 - Niji Iro no Sketch (TV)
Cardcaptor Sakura (TV)
Claymore (TV)
Cowboy Bebop (TV)
D.C. II: Da Capo II (TV)
D.Gray-man (TV)
Dr. Rin ni Kiitemite! (TV)
Dragon Ball GT (TV)
Dragon Ball Z (TV)
Eagle Riders (TV)
El Cazador de la Bruja (TV)
Elemental Gelade (TV)
Eureka Seven (TV)
Fancy Lala (TV)
Flame of Recca (TV)
Futari wa Pretty Cure (TV)
Genshiken (TV)
Getter Robo (TV)
Ghost Hunt (TV)
Gintama (TV)
Glass Mask (TV 2/2005)
Gokusen (live-action TV)
Green Green (TV)
H2O ~Footprints in the Sand~ (TV)
Hai Step Jun (TV)
Hamtaro (TV)
Happiness! (TV)
Hell Girl: Two Mirrors (TV)
Hello! Sandybell (TV)
Hellsing Ultimate (OAV)
Hiatari Ryoko (TV)
Honey and Clover (live-action movie)
Honey x Honey Drops (OAV)
I'm Gonna Be An Angel (TV)
Itazura na Kiss (live-action TV drama)
Itazura na Kiss (TV)
Kagaku Ninja-Tai Gatchaman F (TV)
Kage kara Mamoru! (TV)
Kaiketsu Zorro (TV)
Kaleido Star (TV)
Kiba (TV)
Kimagure Orange Road (TV)
Kirarin Revolution (TV)
Koi Kaze (TV)
Kurosagi (live-action TV)
Lady Georgie (TV)
Lamune (TV)
(The) Law of Ueki (TV)
Looking Up At The Half-Moon (TV)
Lunar Legend Tsukihime (TV)
Madlax (TV)
Maison Ikkoku (TV)
Mars [2004] (live-action TV)
Megaman (U.S. TV)
MoonPhase (TV)
Mushi-Shi (TV)
My Bride is a Mermaid (TV)
My-Otome (TV)
Nanaka 6/17 (TV)
Naruto Shippūden (TV)
Natsume's Book of Friends (TV)
Neighborhood Story (TV)
Neo Angelique Abyss (TV)
Neuro - Supernatural Detective (TV)
Ninja Scroll (TV)
Oruchuban Ebichu (TV)
Peter Pan no Bōken (TV)
PetoPeto-san (TV)
Princess Princess D (live-action TV)
Real Drive (TV)
Revolutionary Girl Utena (TV)
Rosario + Vampire (TV)
Rurouni Kenshin (TV)
S.A (TV)
Saber Rider and the Star Sheriffs (TV)
Sakura Diaries (OAV)
Serial Experiments Lain (TV)
Shin Mitsubachi Maaya no Bōken (TV)
Shion no Oh (TV)
Shonen Onmyouji (TV)
Shuffle! (TV)
Shugo Chara! (TV)
Soul Eater (TV)
Spice and Wolf (TV)
(The) Story of Saiunkoku Second Series (TV 2)
Sugar Sugar Rune (TV)
Sukisho (TV)
Super GALS (TV)
Tao Tao Ehonkan (TV)
Tenshi na Konamaiki (TV)
This Ugly Yet Beautiful World (TV)
Thundercats (U.S. TV)
To Heart (TV)
To Love-Ru (TV)
Tokimeki Memorial ~Only Love~ (TV)
Touch (TV)
True Tears (TV)
Uchu Kubo Blue Noah (TV)
Uta∽Kata (TV)
Vampire Knight (TV)
Venus to Mamoru (TV)
Violinist of Hamelin (TV)
Wolf's Rain (TV)
X (TV)
xxxHOLiC (TV)
Yu-Gi-Oh! (TV 1/1998)
Yume Tsukai (TV)