Seen some Rating
009-1 (TV)
07-Ghost (TV)
11eyes (TV)
(The) Adventures of Mini-Goddess (TV)
Aho-Girl (TV)
Ai Yori Aoshi (TV)
All Purpose Cultural Cat Girl Nuku Nuku (TV)
All Purpose Cultural Cat Girl Nuku Nuku DASH! (OAV)
Altair: A Record of Battles (TV)
Amazing Nurse Nanako (TV)
Amazing Nuts! (OAV)
(The) Ambition of Oda Nobuna (TV)
Angel Heart (TV)
Aoharu x Machinegun (TV)
Aoi Bungaku Series (TV)
Appleseed (movie)
Arata The Legend (TV)
Arc the Lad (TV)
Arjuna (TV)
Armed Girl's Machiavellism (TV)
Armitage III (OAV)
Armitage: Dual-Matrix (movie)
Atelier Escha & Logy: Alchemists of the Dusk Sky (TV)
Atom The Beginning (TV)
Azumanga Daioh (TV)
Bamboo Blade (TV)
Basilisk (TV)
Beast Wars: Transformers (U.S. TV)
Black Blood Brothers (TV)
Black Butler II (OAV)
Blade Dance of the Elementalers (TV)
Blassreiter (TV)
Blast of Tempest (TV)
Bleach (TV)
Blessing of the Campanella (TV)
Bludgeoning Angel Dokuro-chan (TV)
Blue Seed (TV)
Blue Submarine No.6 (OAV)
Brighter than the Dawning Blue (TV)
Broken Blade (movie series)
Burst Angel (TV)
Busou Shinki (TV)
Captain Earth (TV)
Case Closed (TV) Excellent
A Centaur's Life (TV)
A Certain Scientific Railgun (TV)
Chargeman Ken! (TV)
Chi's Sweet Adventure (TV)
Chō Kuseninarisō (TV)
Chōyaku Hyakunin Isshu: Uta Koi (TV)
City Hunter (TV)
CLAMP School Detectives (TV)
Classroom of the Elite (TV)
Clean Freak! Aoyama kun (TV)
Cosplay Complex (OAV)
Countdown (OAV)
Cowboy Bebop: The Movie
Crying Freeman (OAV)
Cute High Earth Defense Club LOVE! (TV)
Cutey Honey Flash (TV)
Cyberteam in Akihabara (TV)
D.Gray-man (TV)
Dance with Devils (TV) Awful
Demonbane (TV)
Detective Conan Magic File 3 (OAV)
Devil Lady (TV)
Devil May Cry (TV)
Devils and Realist (TV)
Di Gi Charat Nyo (TV)
Dimension W (TV)
Dragon Ball (TV)
Dragon Ball Super (TV)
Dragon Ball Z: Bardock - The Father of Goku (special)
Dragon Ball Z: The History Of Trunks (special)
DRAMAtical Murder (TV)
Eden's Bowy (TV)
El Hazard - The Magnificent World (OAV)
Ergo Proxy (TV)
Eureka Seven (TV)
Excel Saga (TV)
Fancy Lala (TV)
Fantasista Doll (TV)
Fastest Finger First (TV)
Fate/kaleid liner Prisma Illya (TV)
Final Fantasy: Unlimited (TV)
Fist of the North Star (TV)
Fuuka (TV)
Galaxy Express 999 (TV)
Galaxy High School (U.S. TV)
Garo the Animation (TV)
Garzey's Wing (OAV) Worst ever
Genma Wars (TV)
Getbackers (TV)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (TV)
Ghost Sweeper Mikami (TV)
Giant Robo (OAV)
Gilgamesh (TV)
Gintama (TV)
(The) Girl Who Leapt Through Space (TV)
God Eater (TV)
Golden Boy (OAV)
Granblue Fantasy the Animation (TV)
Green Green (TV)
Grenadier (TV)
Ground Control to Psychoelectric Girl (TV)
Guin Saga (TV)
Gunslinger Girl: Il Teatrino (TV)
Gunslinger Stratos: The Animation (TV)
GUNxSWORD (TV)
.hack//Legend of the Twilight (TV)
Hamatora (TV)
Hana no Ko Lunlun (TV)
Hanayamata (TV)
Haré+Guu (TV)
Haruka: Beyond the Stream of Time – A Tale of the Eight Guardians (TV)
Haunted Junction (TV)
Hayate the Combat Butler (TV)
Heat Guy J (TV)
Hell Girl: Fourth Twilight (TV)
Hello Kitty (TV)
Hello Kitty's Animation Theater (TV)
Hello!! KINMOZA (TV)
Here Is Greenwood (OAV)
Hero Tales (TV)
(The) Heroic Legend of Arslan (TV)
Hikaru no Go (TV)
Hitorijime My Hero (TV)
Horizon in the Middle of Nowhere (TV)
Hyōka (TV)
Hyper Police (TV)
Ikki Tousen (TV)
In Search of the Lost Future (TV)
(The) Irresponsible Captain Tylor (TV)
Jormungand Perfect Order (TV)
K (TV)
K-ON! (TV)
Kagihime Monogatari - Eikyuu Alice Rondo (TV)
Kaikan Phrase (TV)
Kamichama Karin (TV)
Kamichu! (TV)
Kamikaze Kaito Jeanne (TV)
Katanagatari (TV)
Key the Metal Idol (OAV)
Kirby: Right Back At Ya! (TV)
Knight's & Magic (TV)
Knights of Ramune (OAV)
Kodocha (TV)
Kuroko's Basketball (TV)
Kuromukuro (TV)
Kyo kara Maoh! (TV)
Kyousougiga (TV)
Last Exile (TV)
Laughing Under the Clouds (TV)
Legend of Basara (TV)
Legend of Himiko (TV)
A Little Snow Fairy Sugar (TV)
Little Witch Academia (TV)
Lord Marksman and Vanadis (TV)
Lost Universe (TV)
Love Hina (TV)
Lucky Star (TV)
Lupin III: Part II (TV)
Made in Abyss (TV)
Madlax (TV)
Magic Knight Rayearth 2 (TV 2)
Magical Canan (TV)
Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's (TV)
Magical Shopping Arcade Abenobashi (TV)
Mahoromatic - Automatic Maiden (TV)
Maison Ikkoku (TV)
Mamotte Shugogetten (TV)
MAPS (OAV 1994)
Master of Mosquiton '99 (TV)
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (TV)
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (TV 2009 renewal)
Mermaid Melody: Pichi Pichi Pitch (TV)
Mighty Orbots (U.S. TV)
Miracle Girls (TV)
Mirage of Blaze (TV)
Mizuiro Jidai (TV)
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing (TV)
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing: Endless Waltz Special Edition (movie)
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans (TV)
Moeyo Ken (TV)
Momokuri (ONA)
Mononoke (TV)
Moonlight Lady (OAV)
MoonPhase (TV)
(The) Morose Mononokean (TV)
Mōryō no Hako (TV)
My Bride is a Mermaid (TV)
My Hero Academia (TV 2)
My Teen Romantic Comedy SNAFU (TV)
Myriad Colors Phantom World (TV)
Mythical Detective Loki Ragnarok (TV)
Neo Ranga (TV)
Netsuzou Trap -NTR- (TV)
Night Raid 1931 (TV)
Nighthead Genesis (TV)
Ninja Girl & Samurai Master 2nd (TV)
Ninja Nonsense (TV)
Ninja Resurrection (OAV)
Noein - to your other self (TV)
Noir (TV)
One Piece (TV)
One Piece: The Desert Princess and the Pirates: Adventure in Alabasta (movie 8)
Onihei (TV)
Orphen (TV)
Orphen: The Revenge (TV)
Outlaw Star (TV)
Owarimonogatari (TV)
Pandora Hearts (TV)
Papillon Rose (TV)
Persona 4: The Animation (TV)
Phantom ~Requiem for the Phantom~ (TV)
Phi-Brain - Puzzle of God (TV)
Poco's Udon World (TV)
Princess Knight (TV)
Princess Princess (TV)
Princess Principal (TV)
Princess Resurrection (TV)
Psychic Squad (TV)
Rage of Bahamut: Virgin Soul (TV)
Ragnarok The Animation (TV)
RahXephon (TV)
Ranma ½ (TV)
Rave Master (TV)
Re-Kan! (TV)
Re:CREATORS (TV)
Rental Magica (TV)
Ruin Explorers - Fam & Ihrie (OAV)
Rurouni Kenshin (TV)
Saber Marionette J (TV)
Saber Marionette J to X (TV)
Saber Marionette R (OAV)
(The) Sacred Blacksmith (TV)
Saint Seiya (TV)
Saint Tail (TV)
Saiyuki (TV)
Saiyuki Reload (TV)
Sakura Quest (TV)
Samurai Deeper Kyo (TV)
[email protected] (TV)
Sayonara, Zetsubou-Sensei (TV)
Sentimental Journey (TV)
Servant × Service (TV)
Shakugan no Shana (movie)
Shakugan no Shana III (Final) (TV)
Shigurui: Death Frenzy (TV)
Shion no Oh (TV)
Simoun (TV)
(The) Skull Man (TV)
(The) Slayers (TV)
Sonic X (TV)
Sorcerer Hunters (TV)
Sorcerer Hunters (OAV)
Steel Angel Kurumi (TV)
(The) Story of Saiunkoku (TV)
Strike the Blood (TV)
Sukisho (TV)
Supernatural: The Anime Series (OAV)
Tales of the Abyss (TV)
Tales of Zestiria the X (TV)
Teekyū (TV 9)
Tenchi in Tokyo (TV)
Tenchi Muyo! (OAV 1/1992)
Texhnolyze (TV)
This Ugly Yet Beautiful World (TV)
Those Who Hunt Elves (TV)
Thundercats (U.S. TV)
To Heart (TV)
togainu no chi - Bloody Curs (TV)
Tokko (TV)
Tokyo ESP (TV)
Tokyo Majin Gakuen Kenpucho: Tou 2nd Act (TV)
Tokyo Mew Mew (TV)
Tokyo Ravens (TV)
Toriko (TV)
Touka Gettan (TV)
Toward the Terra (TV)
Trinity Blood (TV)
Trinity Seven (TV)
Tsubasa: RESERVoir CHRoNiCLE (TV)
Tsuredure Children (TV)
Tweeny Witches (TV)
Tweeny Witches: The Adventures (OAV)
(The) Twelve Kingdoms (TV)
Ultra Maniac (TV)
Uta no Prince-sama - Maji Love 1000% (TV)
Utawarerumono: The False Faces (TV)
Vatican Miracle Examiner (TV)
Violinist of Hamelin (TV)
Wedding Peach (TV)
Wedding Peach DX (OAV)
Welcome to the Ballroom (TV)
Welcome to the NHK (TV)
Wicked City (movie)
Windy Tales (TV)
Witch Hunter Robin (TV)
Witchblade (TV)
Xam'd: Lost Memories (ONA)
Yama no Susume Second Season (TV)
Yamishibai: Japanese Ghost Stories (TV 5)
Yu Yu Hakusho: Ghost Files (TV)
Yu-Gi-Oh! (TV 2/2000)