Want to see
Yume-Miru Kikai (movie by Satoshi Kon)
Wolf Children (movie)
(The) Wind Rises (movie)
When Marnie Was There (movie)
Uta∽Kata (TV)
(The) Twelve Kingdoms (TV)
Trigun: Badlands Rumble (movie)
Tokyo Godfathers (movie)
(The) Tatami Galaxy (TV)
Sword of the Stranger (movie)
Sweet Blue Flowers (TV)
Steins;Gate (TV)
Spirited Away (movie)
Space Brothers (TV)
Simoun (TV)
Royal Space Force - The Wings of Honnêamise (movie)
R.O.D -The TV-
Psycho-Pass 2 (TV)
Princess Tutu (TV)
Princess Jellyfish (TV)
Ping Pong Club (TV)
Perfect Blue (movie)
Paprika (movie)
Pale Cocoon (OAV)
Outbreak Company (TV)
Only Yesterday (movie)
Noir (TV)
NieA_7 (TV)
NANA (TV)
My Teen Romantic Comedy SNAFU TOO! (TV)
My Teen Romantic Comedy SNAFU (TV)
Mushishi: The Next Chapter (TV)
Mushi-Shi (TV)
Millennium Actress (movie)
Memories (movie)
Maria Holic (TV)
Lil' Red Riding Hood Cha-Cha (TV)
(The) Legend of the Galactic Heroes (OAV)
Kurau: Phantom Memory (TV)
Koi Kaze (TV)
Kiki's Delivery Service (movie)
Key the Metal Idol (OAV)
Jin-Roh - The Wolf Brigade (movie)
Initial D: Final Stage (TV)
THE [email protected] MOVIE: Kagayaki no Mukōgawa e!
House of Five Leaves (TV)
Hourou Musuko (TV)
Honey and Clover II (TV)
Honey and Clover (TV)
(The) Heroic Legend of Arslan (TV)
Guin Saga (TV)
(The) Girl Who Leapt Through Time (movie)
Ghost in the Shell: Arise Alternative Architecture (TV)
Ghost in the Shell: Arise (OAV)
Ghost Hound (TV)
Gekijōban Gintama Kanketsu-hen: Yorozuya yo Eien Nare (movie)
Gatchaman (TV)
(The) Garden of Words (movie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Sacred Star of Milos (movie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV)
Flag (ONA)
Fate/Zero (TV)
Fate/Zero (TV 2)
Expelled from Paradise (movie)
Evangelion: 3.0 You Can (Not) Redo (movie)
Evangelion Shin Gekijō-ban: ? (movie)
Eureka Seven (TV)
Ergo Proxy (TV)
Emma: A Victorian Romance Second Act (TV)
Emma: A Victorian Romance (TV)
El Cazador de la Bruja (TV)
Eden of the East: The King of Eden (movie)
Eden of the East: Paradise Lost (movie)
Eden of the East (TV)
(The) Eccentric Family (TV)
Dragon Ball Z Kai (TV 2)
Dog of Flanders (TV)
(The) Dog of Flanders (movie)
Den-noh Coil (TV)
Death Billiards (movie)
Darker than Black: Gemini of the Meteor (TV)
Darker than Black (TV)
Children Who Chase Lost Voices (movie)
A Certain Scientific Railgun S (TV)
A Certain Magical Index: The Miracle of Endymion (movie)
Boogiepop Phantom (TV)
Black Lagoon: The Second Barrage (TV)
Black Lagoon: Roberta's Blood Trail (OAV)
Black Lagoon (TV)
(The) Beast Player Erin (TV)
Barakamon (TV)
Aura: Koga Maryuin's Last War (movie)
Aria the Avvenire (OAV)
Aquatic Language (special)
anohana: The Flower We Saw That Day (TV)
Angel's Egg (movie)
Ai Tenchi Muyo! (TV)
Afro Samurai: Resurrection (movie)
Afro Samurai (TV)