Seen all▲▼
|
Rating▲▼
|
5 Centimeters Per Second (movie) |
Very good |
Afro Samurai (TV) |
So-so |
Air Gear (TV) |
So-so |
Ajin (TV) |
Good |
Ajin (TV 2) |
Very good |
Akame ga KILL! (TV) |
Decent |
Angel Beats! (TV) |
Decent |
anohana: The Flower We Saw That Day (TV) |
Decent |
Appleseed (OAV) |
So-so |
Asobi Asobase -workshop of fun- (TV) |
Good |
Astro Boy (TV 2/1980) |
Decent |
Attack on Titan (TV) |
Very good |
Azumanga Daioh (TV) |
Decent |
B: The Beginning (ONA) |
Decent |
Baccano! (TV) |
Decent |
Bakuman. (TV) |
Good |
Bakuman. 2 (TV) |
Very good |
Bakuman. 3 (TV) |
Good |
Barefoot Gen (movie) |
Good |
(The) Beast Player Erin (TV) |
Good |
BECK: Mongolian Chop Squad (TV) |
Decent |
Berserk (TV 1997) |
Masterpiece |
Berserk (TV 2016) |
Good |
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc - Memorial Edition (TV) |
Excellent |
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc I - The Egg of the King (movie) |
Good |
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc II - The Battle for Doldrey (movie) |
Good |
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc III - The Advent (movie) |
Good |
(The) Big O (TV) |
So-so |
Bleach (TV) |
Good |
Bleach: Thousand-Year Blood War (TV) |
Good |
Blood Blockade Battlefront (TV) |
Decent |
Bobobo-bo Bo-bobo (TV) |
Weak |
(The) Boy and The Beast (movie) |
Excellent |
Bunny Drop (TV) |
Very good |
C – Control – The Money and Soul of Possibility (TV) |
Good |
Cardcaptor Sakura (TV) |
Decent |
Castle in the Sky (movie) |
Very good |
(The) Cat Returns (movie) |
So-so |
Chobits (TV) |
Good |
Clannad (TV) |
Very good |
Clannad After Story (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Claymore (TV) |
Good |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (TV) |
Excellent |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Cowboy Bebop (TV) |
So-so |
Cross Game (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Cyborg 009 The Cyborg Soldier (TV) |
Decent |
Dante's Inferno: An Animated Epic (OAV) |
So-so |
Darker than Black (TV) |
Very good |
Darker than Black - Kuro no Keiyakusha: Gaiden (OAV) |
So-so |
Darker than Black: Gemini of the Meteor (TV) |
Not really good |
Deadman Wonderland (TV) |
Good |
Death Note (TV) |
Excellent |
Death Parade (TV) |
Excellent |
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba (TV) |
Decent |
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba Entertainment District Arc (TV) |
Decent |
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba Mugen Train Arc (TV) |
So-so |
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba Swordsmith Village Arc (TV) |
Decent |
Descending Stories: Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (TV) |
Very good |
DEVILMAN crybaby (ONA) |
Good |
Digimon Adventure (TV) |
Decent |
Digimon Adventure 02 (TV) |
Not really good |
Digimon: Our War Game (movie) |
So-so |
Digimon: The Movie (U.S. movie) |
So-so |
(The) Disappearance of Haruhi Suzumiya (movie) |
Excellent |
(The) Disastrous Life of Saiki K. (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Disastrous Life of Saiki K. (TV 2) |
Good |
Dr. Stone (TV) |
Very good |
Dr. Stone: New World (TV 3) |
So-so |
Dr. Stone: Stone Wars (TV) |
Decent |
Dragon Ball (TV) |
Very good |
Dragon Ball GT (TV) |
Weak |
Dragon Ball Z (TV) |
Decent |
Dragon Ball Z Kai (TV) |
Good |
Dragon Ball Z: Battle of Gods (movie) |
Not really good |
Dragon Ball Z: Broly - Second Coming (movie 10) |
Not really good |
Dragon Ball Z: Broly - The Legendary Super Saiyan (movie 8) |
Decent |
Dragon Ball Z: Fusion Reborn (movie 12) |
So-so |
Dragon Ball Z: Resurrection 'F' (movie) |
Weak |
Eden of the East (TV) |
Good |
Elfen Lied (TV) |
Good |
ERASED (TV) |
Good |
Eureka Seven (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Fairy Tail (TV) |
Good |
Fairy Tail (TV 2/2014) |
Not really good |
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (TV) |
Good |
Fate/Zero (TV) |
Very good |
Fate/Zero (TV 2) |
Decent |
Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children (movie) |
Decent |
FLCL (OAV) |
Very good |
Flowers of Evil (TV) |
Very good |
From Up On Poppy Hill (movie) |
Decent |
Fullmetal Alchemist (TV) |
Good (dub & sub) |
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV) |
Excellent |
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Movie - Conqueror of Shamballa |
Decent |
Future Boy Conan (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Future Diary (TV) |
Very good |
Gankutsuou: The Count of Monte Cristo (TV) |
Good |
(The) Garden of Words (movie) |
Very good |
Gargantia on the Verdurous Planet (TV) |
Decent |
GATE (TV) |
Very good |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Girl Who Leapt Through Time (movie) |
Excellent |
Goblin Slayer (TV) |
Decent |
Grave of the Fireflies (movie) |
Decent |
Grimgar, Ashes and Illusions (TV) |
Good |
GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka (TV) |
Good |
Gurren Lagann (TV) |
Masterpiece |
.hack//SIGN (TV) |
So-so |
Haibane Renmei (TV) |
Decent |
Hajime no Ippo (TV) |
Excellent |
Hajime no Ippo Rising (TV) |
Good |
Hajime no Ippo: New Challenger (TV) |
Very good |
Hamtaro (TV) |
Awful |
Hellsing (TV) |
Decent |
Howl's Moving Castle (movie) |
Very good (dub & sub) |
Hunter X Hunter (TV 1999) |
Excellent |
Hunter X Hunter (OAV) |
Excellent |
Hunter X Hunter: G I Final (OAV) |
Excellent |
Hunter X Hunter: Greed Island (OAV) |
Excellent |
Hunter × Hunter (TV 2011) |
Masterpiece |
INTERSTELLA 5555: The 5tory of the 5ecret 5tar 5ystem (movie) |
Good |
Inuyasha (TV) |
So-so |
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (TV) |
Not really good |
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Diamond Is Unbreakable (TV) |
Good |
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Golden Wind (TV) |
Very good |
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Stardust Crusaders (TV) |
Decent |
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Stardust Crusaders Battle in Egypt Arc (TV) |
Decent |
Kabaneri of the Iron Fortress (TV) |
Good |
Kaiba (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Kids on the Slope (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Kiki's Delivery Service (movie) |
Good |
Kill la Kill (TV) |
Decent |
Kingdom (TV) |
Good |
Kingdom (TV 2) |
Very good |
Kino's Journey (TV) |
Good |
Kirby: Right Back At Ya! (TV) |
Weak |
Last Exile (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Legend of the Galactic Heroes (OAV) |
Excellent |
Little Nemo - Adventures in Slumberland (movie) |
Decent |
Log Horizon (TV) |
Good |
Log Horizon (TV 2) |
Decent |
Love Hina (TV) |
So-so |
Lupin III: Part II (TV) |
Decent |
Lupin III: The Castle of Cagliostro (movie) |
Good |
Made in Abyss (TV) |
Excellent |
Magi: The Kingdom of Magic (TV) |
Very good |
Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic (TV) |
Good |
Mary and The Witch's Flower (movie) |
So-so |
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (TV) |
Good |
Millennium Actress (movie) |
Good |
Mirai Nikki Redial (OAV) |
Bad |
Mob Psycho 100 (TV) |
Very good |
Mobile Fighter G Gundam (TV) |
Decent |
Mobile Suit Gundam (TV) |
So-so |
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing (TV) |
Good |
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing: Endless Waltz (OAV) |
Decent |
Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam (TV) |
Good |
Mononoke (TV) |
Good |
Monster (TV) |
Good |
Moribito - Guardian of the Spirit (TV) |
Good |
Mushi-Shi (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Mushishi Tokubetsu-hen: Hihamukage (special) |
Excellent |
Mushishi: The Next Chapter (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (TV 1) |
Good |
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (TV 2) |
Very good |
My Hero Academia (TV) |
Very good |
My Neighbor Totoro (movie) |
Excellent |
My Neighbors the Yamadas (movie) |
So-so |
Naruto (TV) |
Excellent |
Naruto Shippūden (TV) |
Excellent |
Naruto the Movie: Ninja Clash in the Land of Snow |
Decent |
Natsume's Book of Friends (TV) |
Decent |
Natsume's Book of Friends (TV 2) |
Very good |
Natsume's Book of Friends (TV 3) |
Decent |
Natsume's Book of Friends (TV 4) |
Good |
Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind (movie) |
Excellent (dub & sub) |
Neon Genesis Evangelion (TV) |
Good |
Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion (movie) |
Good |
No Game, No Life (TV) |
Excellent |
Nodame Cantabile (TV) |
So-so |
Noragami (TV) |
Good |
Noragami Aragoto (TV) |
Very good |
Now and Then, Here and There (TV) |
Decent |
On Your Mark (movie) |
Decent |
One Piece (TV 1999) |
Masterpiece |
One Piece 3D2Y: Overcoming Ace's Death! Luffy's Pledge to His Friends (special) |
|
One Piece Episode of Nami: Kōkaishi no Namida to Nakama no Kizuna (special) |
Excellent |
One Piece Film Gold (movie 13) |
Decent |
One Piece Film Strong World (movie 10) |
Very good |
One Piece Film Z (movie 12) |
Excellent |
One Piece: Dead End (movie 4) |
Very good |
One Punch Man (TV) |
Very good |
Only Yesterday (movie) |
Good |
Outlaw Star (TV) |
Decent |
Paprika (movie) |
Good |
Parasyte -the maxim- (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Place Promised in Our Early Days (movie) |
Decent |
Planetes (TV) |
Good |
Pokémon (TV) |
Weak |
Pokémon 2000 - The Movie (movie 2) |
Decent |
Pokémon 4Ever (movie 4) |
So-so |
Pokémon Origins (special) |
Good |
Pom Poko (movie) |
Not really good |
Ponyo on the Cliff by the Sea (movie) |
So-so |
Porco Rosso (movie) |
Good |
Princess Mononoke (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Psycho-Pass (TV) |
Very good |
Psycho-Pass 2 (TV) |
So-so |
Rage of Bahamut: Genesis (TV) |
Good |
RahXephon (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Rainbow - Nisha Rokubō no Shichinin (TV) |
Very good |
Ranking of Kings (TV) |
Very good |
Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World- (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Rising of The Shield Hero (TV) |
Good |
(The) Rising of The Shield Hero Season 2 (TV) |
|
Rurouni Kenshin (TV 1996) |
Good |
Rurouni Kenshin: Reflection (OAV) |
Good |
Rurouni Kenshin: Trust & Betrayal (OAV) |
Very good |
Sailor Moon Sailor Stars (TV) |
Awful |
Saint Seiya (TV) |
Decent |
Saint Seiya: The Lost Canvas (OAV) |
So-so |
Saint Seiya: The Lost Canvas (OAV 2) |
Not really good |
Samurai Champloo (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Secret World of Arrietty (movie) |
Decent |
Serial Experiments Lain (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Seven Deadly Sins (TV) |
Very good |
Sgt. Frog (TV) |
Not really good |
Shaman King (TV 2001) |
Decent |
Shigofumi - Letters from the Departed (TV) |
Very good |
Shōwa Genroku Rakugo Shinjū (TV) |
Very good |
A Silent Voice (movie) |
Very good |
Silver Spoon (TV) |
Very good |
Silver Spoon (TV 2) |
Very good |
Sonic the Hedgehog: The Movie (OAV) |
Weak |
Sonic X (TV) |
Weak |
Soul Eater (TV) |
So-so |
Speed Racer (TV) |
Weak |
Spice and Wolf (TV) |
Good |
Spice and Wolf II (TV) |
Very good |
Spirited Away (movie) |
Excellent (dub & sub) |
Star Blazers 2199 (TV) |
Very good |
Steins;Gate (TV) |
Excellent |
Steins;Gate: The Movie - Load Region of Déjà Vu |
Very good |
Summer Wars (movie) |
Very good |
Sword Art Online (TV) |
Decent |
Sword of the Stranger (movie) |
Very good |
(The) Tale of the Princess Kaguya (movie) |
Good |
(The) Tatami Galaxy (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Tenchi in Tokyo (TV) |
Not really good |
Tenchi Muyo! (OAV 1/1992) |
Decent |
Tenchi Universe (TV) |
So-so |
Time of Eve (ONA) |
Excellent |
Tokyo Ghoul (TV) |
Decent |
Tokyo Magnitude 8.0 (TV) |
Good |
Tower of God (TV) |
|
Trigun (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Twelve Kingdoms (TV) |
Good |
Vinland Saga (TV) |
Decent |
Vinland Saga (TV 2) |
Very good |
(The) Vision of Escaflowne (TV) |
So-so |
Welcome to the NHK (TV) |
Excellent |
Whisper of the Heart (movie) |
Very good |
(The) Wind Rises (movie) |
Very good |
Wolf Children (movie) |
Very good |
Wolf's Rain (TV) |
Excellent |
Wolf's Rain (OAV) |
Excellent |
Xam'd: Lost Memories (ONA) |
Decent |
your name. (movie) |
Very good |
Yu Yu Hakusho: Ghost Files (TV) |
Very good (dub & sub) |
Yu-Gi-Oh! (TV 1/1998) |
Weak |
Yu-Gi-Oh! (TV 2/2000) |
So-so |
Zatch Bell (TV) |
Good |
Zoids/ZERO (TV) |
Bad |