Seen all▲▼
|
Rating▲▼
|
07-Ghost (TV) |
Masterpiece |
15 Bishōjo Hyōryūki OVA |
Very good |
Accelerando - Datenshi-tachi no Sasayaki (OAV) |
So-so |
Aesthetica of a Rogue Hero (TV) |
Excellent |
After Class Lesson (OAV) |
Bad |
Ah! My Goddess (TV) |
Very good |
Ah! My Goddess: Flights of Fancy (TV) |
Very good |
Ai Yori Aoshi (TV) |
Good |
Ai Yori Aoshi ~Enishi~ (TV) |
So-so |
Air (TV) |
Very good |
Aishiteruze Baby (TV) |
Very good |
Akane Iro ni Somaru Saka (TV) |
Very good |
Akane Iro ni Somaru Saka Hardcore (OAV) |
Good |
Aki Sora (OAV) |
Excellent |
Aki Sora: Yume no Naka (OAV) |
Excellent |
Akiba Girls (OAV) |
Very good |
Akikan! (TV) |
Good |
Alignment You! You! The Animation (OAV) |
Weak |
(The) Ambition of Oda Nobuna (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Ane Haramix (OAV) |
Very good |
Aneki… My Sweet Elder Sister The Animation (OAV) |
Decent |
Angel Beats! (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Angel Sanctuary (OAV) |
Good |
Angels in the Court (OAV) |
Decent |
Anyone You Can Do... I Can Do Better! (OAV) |
Good |
Arakawa Under the Bridge (TV) |
Decent |
Arakawa under the Bridge × Bridge (TV) |
Decent |
ARISA (OAV) |
Good |
Asura Cryin' (TV) |
Very good |
Asura Cryin' 2 (TV) |
Very good |
B Gata H Kei - Yamada’s First Time (TV) |
So-so |
Bakemonogatari (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Bible Black Only (OAV) |
Excellent |
Black Butler (TV) |
Very good |
Bleach (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Boin (OAV) |
Good |
Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan Second (OAV) |
Decent |
Bondage Mansion (OAV) |
Awful |
Boobalicious (OAV) |
Bad |
Booby Life (OAV) |
Good |
(The) Boundary Between Dream and Reality (OAV) |
Very good |
Brighter than the Dawning Blue (TV) |
Very good |
Buso Renkin (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Bust to Bust - Chichi wa Chichi ni (OAV) |
Very good |
Cafe Junkie (OAV) |
Very good |
Cantaloupe Collector (OAV) |
Very good |
Casshern Sins (TV) |
Excellent |
Cat Planet Cuties (TV) |
Weak |
A Certain Magical Index (TV) |
Excellent |
A Certain Magical Index II (TV) |
Very good |
Chaos;HEAd (TV) |
Very good |
Chobits (TV) |
Good |
Chocotto Sister (TV) |
So-so |
Choisuji (OAV) |
Decent |
Classes in Seduction (OAV) |
Good |
Claymore (TV) |
Good |
Cleavage (OAV) |
Not really good |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Consenting Adultery (OAV) |
Good |
D.C. ~Da Capo~ (TV) |
Good |
Dance in the Vampire Bund (TV) |
Masterpiece |
(The) Dark Chapel (OAV) |
Decent |
Dark Tours (OAV) |
Bad |
Darker than Black (TV) |
Excellent |
Darker than Black - Kuro no Keiyakusha: Gaiden (OAV) |
Excellent |
Darker than Black: Gemini of the Meteor (TV) |
Excellent |
Darling (OAV) |
Good |
DearS (TV) |
Good |
Death Note (TV) |
Very good |
Demon King Daimao (TV) |
Excellent |
Denpa teki na Kanojo (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
Destined for Love (OAV) |
Good |
Devil May Cry (TV) |
Very good |
Dirty by the Dozen (OAV) |
Not really good |
Dirty Laundry (OAV) |
Very good |
Do You Know the MILFing Man? (OAV) |
Good |
Dragon Crisis! (TV) |
Very good |
Dragonaut - The Resonance (TV) |
Weak |
Dream Eater Merry (TV) |
Excellent |
Dream Note (OAV) |
Good |
ef: a tale of memories (TV) |
Good |
Eiken (OAV) |
Worst ever |
Elfen Lied (TV) |
Very good |
Enyoku (OAV) |
Weak |
(The) Familiar of Zero (TV) |
Masterpiece |
(The) Familiar of Zero: Knight of the Twin Moons (TV) |
Masterpiece |
(The) Familiar of Zero: Rondo of Princesses (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Family Affair (OAV) |
Excellent |
Fate/stay night (TV) |
Excellent |
Fault!! (OAV) |
Excellent |
Final Approach (TV) |
Very good |
Fortune Arterial: Akai Yakusoku (TV) |
Good |
Four for Fourplay (OAV) |
Very good |
Fruits Basket (TV 1/2001) |
Very good |
Full Metal Panic! (TV) |
Very good |
Fullmetal Alchemist (TV) |
Excellent |
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV) |
Very good |
Futakoi Alternative (TV) |
|
Gakuen Saimin Reido (OAV) |
So-so |
Girls Bravo (TV) |
Good |
Good Luck! Ninomiya-kun (TV) |
Very good |
Green Green (TV) |
Good |
Guardian Ninja Mamoru (TV) |
Good |
H2O ~Footprints in the Sand~ (TV) |
Good |
.hack//SIGN (TV) |
Very good |
Hakuoki: Demon of the Fleeting Blossom (TV) |
Bad |
Hanaukyo Maid-tai (TV) |
Good |
Happy Lesson (TV) |
Very good |
Happy Lesson Advanced (TV) |
Good |
Harukoi Otome (OAV) |
Very good |
Hatsuinu The Animation (OAV) |
Excellent |
Hayate the Combat Butler (TV) |
Very good |
Hayate the Combat Butler!! (TV) |
Good |
A Heat for All Seasons (OAV) |
Decent |
Heaven's Lost Property (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Heaven's Lost Property Forte (TV) |
Masterpiece |
HHH Triple H (OAV) |
Excellent |
High School of the Dead (TV) |
Good |
I Can (OAV) |
Worst ever |
I Love You (OAV) |
Good |
Ichigo 100% (TV) |
Not really good |
Immoral Sisters (OAV) |
Decent |
Immoral Sisters 2 (OAV) |
Good |
Innocent Venus (TV) |
Good |
Inukami! (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Invisible Stud (OAV) |
Good |
Iriya no Sora, UFO no Natsu (OAV) |
Good |
Is This a Zombie? (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Issyo ni H Shiyō (OAV) |
Excellent |
It's a Family Affair (OAV) |
Bad |
ItaKiss (TV) |
Decent |
Jiburiru - The Devil Angel (OAV) |
Excellent |
Jiburiru: Second Coming (OAV) |
Excellent |
Juden Chan (TV) |
Very good |
Kamisama Kazoku (TV) |
Good |
Kämpfer (TV) |
Very good |
Kanojo x Kanojo x Kanojo - San Shimai to no DokiDoki Kyōdō Seikatsu (OAV) |
Excellent |
Kanokon: The Girl Who Cried Fox (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Kanon (TV 2/2006) |
Masterpiece |
Karin (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Karma Saiyuki (OAV) |
Good |
Katanagatari (TV) |
Excellent |
Kateikyōshi no Onee-san The Animation - H no Hensachi Agechaimasu (OAV) |
Excellent |
Kaze no Stigma (TV) |
Excellent |
Kemeko Deluxe! (TV) |
Good |
Kemonozume (TV) |
|
Kimi ga Aruji de Shitsuji ga Ore de (TV) |
Good |
Kimi ni Todoke - From Me to You (TV) |
Weak |
Kimikiss pure rouge (TV) |
Very good |
Kiss×sis (OAV) |
Very good |
Kiss×sis (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Kite (OAV) |
So-so |
Kodomo no Jikan (TV) |
Decent |
Koe de Oshigoto! (OAV) |
Decent |
Koi Kaze (TV) |
Excellent |
Kojin Jugyō (OAV, Hitoshi Kino) |
Very good |
Kure-nai (OAV) |
Good |
Kurenai (TV) |
Very good |
Kurozuka (TV) |
Bad |
Kyo kara Maoh! (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Kyo kara Maoh! 3rd Series (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Ladies versus Butlers! (TV) |
Very good |
Last Waltz - Hakudaku Mamire no Natsu Gasshuku (OAV) |
Bad |
Learning the Hard Way (OAV) |
Excellent |
(The) Legend of the Legendary Heroes (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Linebarrels of Iron (TV) |
Good |
Looking Up At The Half-Moon (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Love Selection ~THE ANIMATION~ (OAV) |
Good |
Lover-in-Law (OAV) |
So-so |
Lunar Legend Tsukihime (TV) |
Very good |
Maburaho (TV) |
Good |
Magical Witch Academy - Boku to Sensei no Magical Lesson - The Animation (OAV) |
Very good |
Magician's Academy (TV) |
Excellent |
Mahō Sensei Negima!: Shiroki Tsubasa Ala Alba (OAV) |
Good |
Maid Sama! (TV) |
Excellent |
Maids in Dream (OAV) |
Weak |
Maple Colors (OAV) |
Excellent |
Masaru Ashita no Yukinojō 2 (OAV) |
Very good |
Masquerade (OAV) |
Good |
Mayoi Neko Overrun! (TV) |
Good |
Midori Days (TV) |
Very good |
Mizugi Kanojo: The Animation (OAV) |
Excellent |
Mizuiro (OAV 2) |
Decent |
Mizuiro (OAV) |
So-so |
MM! (TV) |
Good |
MoonPhase (TV) |
Good |
Motto To Love Ru (TV) |
Excellent |
My Bride is a Mermaid (TV) |
Excellent |
My Pico (OAV) |
Worst ever |
Myself; Yourself (TV) |
Excellent |
Nabari no Ou (TV) |
Very good |
Nagasarete Airantou (TV) |
Decent |
Nanaka 6/17 (TV) |
Decent |
Natsume's Book of Friends (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Natsume's Book of Friends (TV 2) |
Masterpiece |
Natural Obsessions 2 (OAV) |
Bad |
New Angel (OAV) |
Good |
Nura: Rise of the Yokai Clan (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Nyan Koi! (TV) |
Very good |
Occult Academy (TV) |
Very good |
Ōkami-san & Her Seven Companions (TV) |
So-so |
Omamori Himari (TV) |
Masterpiece |
One Punch Man (TV) |
Masterpiece |
One: True Stories (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
Oni Chichi (OAV) |
Worst ever |
Oni Chichi 2 (OAV) |
Worst ever |
Oreimo (TV) |
Excellent |
Otoboku - Maidens Are Falling for Me! (TV) |
Very good |
Paid and Laid (OAV) |
Very good |
Pandora Hearts (TV) |
Very good |
Panty Flash Teacher (OAV) |
Decent |
Phantom ~Requiem for the Phantom~ (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Pico & Chico (OAV) |
Awful |
Pita-Ten (TV) |
Good |
Please Teacher! (TV) |
Very good |
Please Twins! (TV) |
Good |
(The) Pollinic Girls Attack!: The Animation (OAV) |
Excellent |
Polyphonica Crimson S (TV) |
Decent |
Princess 69: Midnight Gymnastics (OAV) |
So-so |
Princess Lover! (TV) |
Good |
Princess Memory (OAV) |
So-so |
Princess Princess (TV) |
Very good |
Princess Resurrection (TV) |
Very good |
Psychic Detective Yakumo (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Qwaser of Stigmata (TV) |
Good |
Rental Magica (TV) |
Very good |
Resort Boin (OAV) |
Excellent |
Rizelmine (TV) |
Very good |
Rosario + Vampire (TV) |
Very good |
Rosario + Vampire Capu2 (TV) |
Good |
S.A (TV) |
Very good |
Samurai Girls (TV) |
Very good |
Samurai Harem (TV) |
Very good |
School Days (TV) |
Worst ever |
Seitokai Yakuindomo (TV) |
Excellent |
Sekirei (TV) |
Very good |
Sekirei: Pure Engagement (TV) |
Good |
Sexfriend (OAV) |
Very good |
Sexual Conquest (OAV) |
Excellent |
Shakugan no Shana (TV) |
Excellent |
Shakugan no Shana S (OAV) |
Excellent |
Shakugan no Shana Second (TV) |
Very good |
Shape of Love: Do You Hate Girls With Dirty Minds? (OAV) |
Bad |
Shiki (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Shishunki Shōjo (OAV) |
Very good |
Sola (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Sora no Iro, Mizu no Iro (OAV) |
Very good |
Sora o Miageru Shōjo no Hitomi ni Utsuru Sekai (TV) |
Decent |
Spice and Wolf (TV) |
Very good |
Spice and Wolf II (TV) |
Excellent |
Spirited Away (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Stairs (OAV) |
So-so |
Step Up Love Story (OAV) |
Decent |
Student Council's Discretion (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Sumomomo Momomo - Chijō Saikyō no Yome (TV) |
Decent |
Taboo Charming Mother (OAV) |
Decent |
Tayutama - Kiss on My Deity (TV) |
Very good |
Temptation (OAV) |
So-so |
This Ugly Yet Beautiful World (TV) |
Very good |
A Time to Screw (OAV) |
Bad |
To Love-Ru (TV) |
Very good |
togainu no chi - Bloody Curs (TV) |
Good |
Tokimeki Memorial ~Only Love~ (TV) |
Good |
Tona-Gura! (TV) |
Very good |
Toradora! (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Tower of Druaga: The Aegis of Uruk (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Tower of Druaga: the Sword of Uruk (TV) |
Very good |
Triangle Blue (OAV) |
Worst ever |
Triple Sex tribulations (OAV) |
Good |
True Tears (TV) |
Excellent |
Utawarerumono (TV) |
Very good |
Vicious (OAV) |
Very good |
Viper GTS (OAV) |
Good |
When They Cry - Higurashi (TV) |
Masterpiece |
(The) World God Only Knows (TV) |
Excellent |
Xam'd: Lost Memories (ONA) |
Good |
Yosuga no Sora - In solitude where we are least alone (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Younger Sister Juice (OAV) |
Good |
Zoku Gosenzo San'e (OAV) |
Good |
Zoku Koihime (OAV) |
Good |
Zombie-Loan (TV) |
Good |