Seen all▲▼
|
Rating▲▼
|
07-Ghost (TV) |
Very good |
11eyes (TV) |
Not really good |
5 Centimeters Per Second (movie) |
Very good |
Aa Megami-sama: Tatakau Tsubasa (special) |
Good |
Absolute Duo (TV) |
Weak |
Accel World (TV) |
Decent |
Accel World (OAV) |
Decent |
Aesthetica of a Rogue Hero (TV) |
Weak |
Afro Samurai (TV) |
Excellent |
Afro Samurai: Resurrection (movie) |
Very good |
Ah! My Goddess (TV) |
Good |
Ah! My Goddess: Flights of Fancy (TV) |
Very good |
Ah! My Goddess: The Movie |
Good |
Aho-Girl (TV) |
Good |
Ai Yori Aoshi ~Enishi~ (TV) |
Good |
Air (TV) |
Very good |
Air Gear (TV) |
Very good |
Air Gear: Kuro no Hane to Nemuri no Mori -Break on the Sky- (OAV) |
Good |
Air Master (TV) |
Not really good |
Ajin (TV) |
Excellent |
Ajin (TV 2) |
Very good |
Akame ga KILL! (TV) |
Excellent |
Akane Iro ni Somaru Saka (TV) |
Excellent |
Akane Iro ni Somaru Saka Hardcore (OAV) |
Very good |
Akane Maniax (OAV) |
Worst ever |
Akashic Records of Bastard Magical Instructor (TV) |
Good |
Amagami SS (TV) |
Excellent |
Amagi Brilliant Park (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Ambition of Oda Nobuna (TV) |
Decent |
Anal Sanctuary (OAV) |
Not really good |
And Yet the Town Moves (TV) |
Very good |
Angel Beats! (TV) |
Very good |
Angel Core (OAV) |
Worst ever |
Angel's 3Piece (TV) |
Good |
Angels of Death (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Animatrix (OAV) |
Bad |
anohana: The Flower We Saw That Day (TV) |
Very good |
Another (TV) |
Excellent |
Another Lady Innocent (OAV) |
Good |
Appleseed (OAV) |
Decent |
Appleseed (movie) |
Good |
Appleseed: Ex Machina (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Arata-naru Sekai (OAV) |
Decent |
Aria the Scarlet Ammo (TV) |
Very good |
Aria the Scarlet Ammo AA (TV) |
Very good |
Armed Girl's Machiavellism (TV) |
Not really good |
Assassination Classroom (TV) |
Decent |
Assassination Classroom (TV 2) |
Good |
(The) Asterisk War: The Academy City on the Water (TV) |
Good |
Attack on Titan (TV) |
Excellent |
Attack on Titan (TV 2/2017) |
Very good |
Attack on Titan: Ilse's Notebook (OAV) |
Very good |
Attack on Titan: No Regrets (OAV) |
Decent |
Azumanga Daioh (TV) |
Weak |
Azumi (live-action movie) |
Masterpiece |
Azumi 2: Death or Love (live-action movie) |
Masterpiece |
B Gata H Kei - Yamada’s First Time (TV) |
Very good |
Baby Steps (TV) |
Very good |
Baby Steps (TV 2) |
Decent |
Baccano! (TV) |
Very good |
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts (TV) |
Excellent |
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts 2 (TV) |
Excellent |
Baka and Test: Summon the Beasts OVA |
Excellent |
Bakemonogatari (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Baki the Grappler (TV) |
Very good |
Bakumatsu Gijinden Roman (TV) |
So-so |
Barakamon (TV) |
Decent |
Basilisk (TV) |
So-so |
Battle Girls - Time Paradox (TV) |
Weak |
Beatless (TV) |
Weak |
BECK: Mongolian Chop Squad (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Beelzebub (TV) |
Decent |
Ben-To (TV) |
So-so |
Berserk (TV 1997) |
Excellent |
Berserk (TV 2016) |
Weak |
Berserk (TV 2017) |
Weak |
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc I - The Egg of the King (movie) |
Excellent |
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc II - The Battle for Doldrey (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc III - The Advent (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Beyblade (TV) |
Decent |
Beyblade: V-Force (TV) |
Decent |
Beyond the Boundary (TV) |
Decent |
Black Blood Brothers (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Black Bullet (TV) |
Very good |
Black Butler: Book of Circus (TV) |
Decent |
Black Cat (TV) |
Not really good |
Black Lagoon (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Black Lagoon: Roberta's Blood Trail (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
Black Lagoon: The Second Barrage (TV) |
Masterpiece |
(The) Black Mail II - The Animation (OAV) |
Weak |
Black Rock Shooter (OAV) |
Good |
Blackmail (OAV) |
Weak |
Blade & Soul (TV) |
Worst ever |
Blade Dance of the Elementalers (TV) |
Decent |
Blade of the Immortal (TV) |
Good |
Blast of Tempest (TV) |
Excellent |
Bleach (TV) |
Excellent |
Bleach the Movie: Fade to Black (movie 3) |
Excellent |
Bleach the Movie: Memories of Nobody |
Excellent |
Bleach: Memories in the Rain (OAV) |
Excellent |
Bleach: The DiamondDust Rebellion (movie 2) |
Excellent |
Bleach: The Sealed Sword Frenzy (OAV) |
Excellent |
Blood Blockade Battlefront (TV) |
Decent |
Blood Lad (TV) |
Not really good |
Blood Royale (OAV) |
Weak |
Blood+ (TV) |
Excellent |
Blood-C (TV) |
Good |
Blood-C: The Last Dark (movie) |
Good |
Blood: The Last Vampire (movie) |
Decent |
Bludgeoning Angel Dokuro-chan (TV) |
Decent |
Blue Exorcist (TV) |
Decent |
Blue Exorcist: Kyoto Saga (TV) |
Weak |
Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai Add On Disc (OAV) |
Very good |
(The) Book of Bantorra (TV) |
Very good |
Boruto: Naruto the Movie |
Very good |
BPS - Battle Programmer Shirase (TV) |
Excellent |
A Bridge to the Starry Skies (TV) |
|
Broken Blade (movie series) |
Decent |
Brynhildr in the Darkness (TV) |
Decent |
Btooom! (TV) |
Good |
Bungo Stray Dogs (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Bungo Stray Dogs 2 (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Bungo Stray Dogs: Hitori Ayumu (OAV) |
Decent |
Bunny Drop (TV) |
Very good |
Burst Angel (TV) |
Very good |
Buso Renkin (TV) |
Very good |
C – Control – The Money and Soul of Possibility (TV) |
So-so |
Campione! (TV) |
Good |
CANAAN (TV) |
Good |
Castle in the Sky (movie) |
Good |
Cat Planet Cuties (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Cat Returns (movie) |
Good |
Ceres, Celestial Legend (TV) |
Excellent |
A Certain Magical Index (TV) |
Decent |
A Certain Magical Index II (TV) |
Not really good |
A Certain Scientific Railgun (TV) |
Very good |
A Certain Scientific Railgun S (TV) |
Decent |
Chaika - The Coffin Princess (TV) |
Decent |
Chaos;Child (TV) |
Very good |
Chaos;HEAd (TV) |
Decent |
Charlotte (TV 2015) |
Good |
Chivalry of a Failed Knight (TV) |
Good |
Chobits (TV) |
Excellent |
Chrome Shelled Regios (TV) |
Excellent |
Chrono Crusade (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Chu-Bra!! (TV) |
Weak |
Citrus (TV) |
Decent |
Clannad (TV) |
Good |
Clannad After Story (TV) |
Excellent |
Claymore (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Code Geass: Akito the Exiled (OAV) |
Very good |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Code:Breaker (TV) |
Not really good |
Coppelion (TV) |
Very good |
Corpse Party: Tortured Souls (OAV) |
Good |
Corpse Princess: Aka (TV) |
Good |
Corpse Princess: Kuro (TV) |
Decent |
Cowboy Bebop (TV) |
Good |
Coyote Ragtime Show (TV) |
Very good |
Croisée in a Foreign Labyrinth - The Animation (TV) |
So-so |
CROSS ANGE Rondo of Angel and Dragon (TV) |
Decent |
Cuticle Detective Inaba (TV) |
Worst ever |
C³ (TV) |
Decent |
D.Gray-man (TV) |
Excellent |
D.Gray-man Hallow (TV) |
Not really good |
D.N.Angel (TV) |
Excellent |
Dance in the Vampire Bund (TV) |
Decent |
Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope's Peak High School: Future Arc (TV) |
Decent |
Danganronpa The Animation (TV) |
Good |
Daphne in the Brilliant Blue (TV) |
Very good |
Dareka no Manazashi (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Darker than Black (TV) |
Very good |
Darker than Black - Kuro no Keiyakusha: Gaiden (OAV) |
Good |
Darker than Black: Gemini of the Meteor (TV) |
Weak |
DARLING in the FRANXX (TV) |
Excellent |
Date A Live (TV) |
Decent |
Date A Live II (TV) |
Good |
DAYS (TV) |
Good |
Deadman Wonderland (TV) |
Decent |
Deadman Wonderland (OAV) |
Excellent |
DearS (TV) |
Good |
Death Billiards (movie) |
Very good |
Death March to The Parallel World Rhapsody (TV) |
Good |
Death Note (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Death Parade (TV) |
Excellent |
Demon King Daimao (TV) |
Good |
Den-noh Coil (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Devil Is a Part-Timer! (TV) |
Very good |
Devil May Cry (TV) |
Masterpiece |
(The) Disastrous Life of Saiki K. (TV) |
Decent |
Disgaea (TV) |
Good |
Dog & Scissors (TV) |
Not really good |
Dragon Ball (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Dragon Ball GT (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Dragon Ball Super (TV) |
Good |
Dragon Ball Z (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Dragon Crisis! (TV) |
Weak |
Dragon Pink (OAV) |
So-so |
Dragon Rider (OAV) |
Decent |
Dragonar Academy (TV) |
Good |
Dragonaut - The Resonance (TV) |
Very good |
Dream Eater Merry (TV) |
Very good |
Drifters (TV) |
Very good |
Durarara!! (TV) |
Very good |
Durarara!!×2 Shō (TV) |
Good |
Dusk maiden of Amnesia (TV) |
Masterpiece |
(The) Eden of Grisaia (TV) |
Masterpiece |
ef: a tale of melodies (TV) |
Excellent |
ef: a tale of memories (TV) |
Good |
Elfen Lied (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Engaged to the Unidentified (TV) |
Good |
ERASED (TV) |
Excellent |
Ergo Proxy (TV) |
Good |
Eromanga Sensei (TV) |
Very good |
Euphoria (OAV) |
Very good |
Eureka Seven (TV) |
Good |
Evangelion: 1.0 You Are (Not) Alone (movie) |
Decent |
Evangelion: 2.0 You Can (Not) Advance (movie) |
Good |
Evangelion: 3.0 You Can (Not) Redo (movie) |
|
Expelled from Paradise (movie) |
Very good |
Eyeshield 21 (TV) |
Excellent |
Fafner (TV) |
Decent |
Fafner in the Azure - Right of Left (special) |
Very good |
Fairy Tail (TV) |
Excellent |
Fairy Tail (OAV) |
Very good |
Fairy Tail (TV 2/2014) |
Excellent |
Fairy Tail the Movie: Phoenix Priestess |
Very good |
Fairy Tail the Movie: Prologue - The First Morning (OAV) |
Very good |
Fairy Tail Zero (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Familiar of Zero (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Familiar of Zero F (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Familiar of Zero: Knight of the Twin Moons (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Familiar of Zero: Rondo of Princesses (TV) |
Very good |
Fate/Apocrypha (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Fate/Extra Last Encore (TV) |
Decent |
Fate/Prototype (OAV) |
Very good |
Fate/stay night (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (movie) |
Good |
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (TV) |
Excellent |
Fate/Zero (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Fate/Zero (TV 2) |
Masterpiece |
Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Final Fantasy: Unlimited (TV) |
Good |
FLCL (OAV) |
Excellent |
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (TV) |
Decent |
Food Wars! The Second Plate (TV) |
Decent |
Fractale (TV) |
Decent |
Frakenstein Family (TV) |
Good |
Freezing (TV) |
Bad |
Freezing Vibration (TV) |
Not really good |
From the New World (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Fruit of Grisaia (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Fruits Basket (TV 1/2001) |
Weak |
Full Metal Panic! (TV) |
Excellent |
Full Metal Panic! Invisible Victory (TV) |
Excellent |
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid (TV) |
Excellent |
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Fullmetal Alchemist (TV) |
Excellent |
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV) |
Good |
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Movie - Conqueror of Shamballa |
Excellent |
Fusé: Memoirs of a Huntress (movie) |
Very good |
Futakoi (TV) |
Very good |
Futakoi Alternative (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Future Diary (TV) |
Very good |
Ga-Rei-Zero (TV) |
Excellent |
Gabriel DropOut (TV) |
Very good |
Gamers! (TV) |
Good |
Gangsta. (TV) |
Excellent |
Gantz (TV) |
Masterpiece |
(The) Garden of Sinners (movie series) |
Excellent |
(The) Garden of Sinners/recalled out summer (movie) |
Good |
GATE (TV) |
Excellent |
GATE (TV 2) |
Excellent |
Genshiken (TV) |
Good |
Ghost Hunt (TV) |
Very good |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (TV) |
Very good |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex - The Laughing Man (OAV) |
Very good |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex 2nd GIG (TV) |
Good |
Giant Killing (TV) |
Decent |
Gintama (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Gintama (TV 4/2015) |
Masterpiece |
Gintama Season 4 (TV 6/2017) |
Excellent |
Gintama' (TV 2/2011) |
Masterpiece |
Gintama' (TV 3/2012) |
Masterpiece |
Gintama. (TV 5/2017) |
Masterpiece |
Gintama: The Final Movie |
Masterpiece |
Gintama: The Movie |
Masterpiece |
(The) Girl Who Leapt Through Space (TV) |
Not really good |
(The) Girl Who Leapt Through Time (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Girl's High (TV) |
Very good |
Girls Bravo (TV) |
Excellent |
GJ Club (TV) |
Very good |
Goblin Slayer (TV) |
Excellent |
Goku Sayonara Zetsubou-sensei (OAV) |
Good |
Golden Boy (OAV) |
Excellent |
A Good Librarian Like a Good Shepherd (TV) |
Weak |
Good Luck Girl! (TV) |
Good |
Good Luck! Ninomiya-kun (TV) |
Good |
Grappler Baki Maximum Tournament (TV) |
Very good |
Green Green (TV) |
Very good |
Green Green Character DVD (OAV) |
Very good |
Green Green Thirteen: Erolutions (OAV) |
Very good |
Grenadier (TV) |
Excellent |
Grimgar, Ashes and Illusions (TV) |
Very good |
Grimoire of Zero (TV) |
Very good |
Ground Control to Psychoelectric Girl (TV) |
Good |
GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Gugure! Kokkuri-san (TV) |
Very good |
Guin Saga (TV) |
Good |
Gungrave (TV) |
Excellent |
Gunslinger Girl (TV) |
Masterpiece |
GUNxSWORD (TV) |
Very good |
Gurren Lagann (TV) |
Very good |
H2O ~Footprints in the Sand~ (TV) |
Good |
.hack//G.U. Trilogy (movie) |
Good |
.hack//Intermezzo (OAV) |
Decent |
.hack//SIGN (TV) |
Good |
.hack//Unison (OAV) |
Good |
Haganai (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Haganai NEXT (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Haibane Renmei (TV) |
Not really good |
Haikyu!! (TV) |
Weak |
Haikyu!! (TV 3) |
Weak |
Haikyu!! Second Season (TV 2) |
Weak |
Hajime no Ippo (TV) |
Excellent |
Hajime no Ippo - Champion Road (special) |
Very good |
Hajime no Ippo - Mashiba vs. Kimura (OAV) |
Very good |
Hajime no Ippo Rising (TV) |
Very good |
Hajime no Ippo: New Challenger (TV) |
Very good |
Hakuoki: Demon of the Fleeting Blossom (TV) |
Weak |
Hanamonogatari (TV) |
Excellent |
Happy Lesson (TV) |
Very good |
Happy Sugar Life (TV) |
Very good |
Haruka Nogizaka's Secret (TV) |
Decent |
Haruka Nogizaka's Secret: Purezza (TV) |
Good |
Haven't You Heard? I'm Sakamoto (TV) |
Good |
He Is My Master (TV) |
Excellent |
Heaven's Lost Property (TV) |
Very good |
Heaven's Lost Property Forte (TV) |
Good |
Heaven's Memo Pad (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Hell Girl (TV) |
Decent |
Hell Girl: Two Mirrors (TV) |
Decent |
Hellsing (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Hellsing Ultimate (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
(The ")Hentai" Prince and the Stony Cat. (TV) |
Weak |
Heroman (TV) |
So-so |
High School DxD (TV) |
So-so |
High School DxD BorN (TV) |
Decent |
High School DxD Hero (TV) |
Decent |
High School DxD New (TV) |
So-so |
High School of the Dead (TV) |
Good |
Highschool of the Dead: Drifters of the Dead (OAV) |
Excellent |
Hitsuji no Uta (OAV) |
Very good |
Honey and Clover (TV) |
Not really good |
Hotarubi no Mori e (movie) |
Excellent |
How NOT to Summon a Demon Lord (TV) |
Good |
Howl's Moving Castle (movie) |
Masterpiece (dub & sub & Pol.dub) |
Hundred (TV) |
Good |
Hunter × Hunter (TV 2011) |
Very good |
HYOUKA (TV) |
Not really good |
Hyperdimension Neptunia (TV) |
Good |
I Can't Understand What My Husband Is Saying (TV) |
Very good |
I Can't Understand What My Husband is Saying: 2nd Thread (TV 2) |
Good |
I couldn't become a hero, so I reluctantly decided to get a job. (TV) |
Decent |
I Don't Like You At All, Big Brother!! (TV) |
Very good |
I''s Pure (OAV) |
Decent |
Ikki Tousen (TV) |
Good |
Ikki Tousen: Dragon Destiny (TV) |
Good |
Ikki Tousen: Great Guardians (TV) |
Very good |
In Another World With My Smartphone (TV) |
Good |
Infinite Stratos (TV) |
Good |
Infinite Stratos 2 (TV) |
Good |
Initial D (TV) |
Very good |
Initial D Legend 1: Awakening (movie) |
Very good |
Initial D Legend 2: Racer (movie) |
Very good |
Initial D Legend 3: Dream (movie) |
Very good |
Initial D: Battle Stage (OAV) |
Good |
Initial D: Extra Stage (OAV) |
Good |
Initial D: Fourth Stage (TV) |
Good |
Initial D: Second Stage (TV) |
Good |
Initial D: Third Stage (movie) |
Good |
Interviews with Monster Girls (TV) |
Excellent |
Intrigue in the Bakumatsu - Irohanihoheto (TV) |
So-so |
Inu X Boku Secret Service (TV) |
So-so |
Inuyasha (TV) |
Good |
InuYasha the Movie 2: The Castle Beyond the Looking Glass |
Decent |
InuYasha the Movie 3: Swords of an Honorable Ruler |
Decent |
InuYasha the Movie 4: Fire on the Mystic Island |
Decent |
InuYasha the Movie: Affections Touching Across Time |
Decent |
InuYasha: The Final Act (TV) |
Very good |
Inuyashiki Last Hero (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Invisible Stud (OAV) |
Very good |
(The) irregular at magic high school (TV) |
Decent |
(The) irregular at magic high school The Movie: The Girl Who Summons the Stars |
Very good |
Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? (TV) |
Good |
ISLAND (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Isuca (TV) |
Decent |
ItaKiss (TV) |
Very good |
Jin-Roh - The Wolf Brigade (movie) |
Very good |
Jormungand (TV) |
Excellent |
Jormungand Perfect Order (TV) |
Decent |
Jungle Book: Shōnen Mowgli (TV) |
Bad |
Jyu-Oh-Sei (TV) |
Very good |
K (TV) |
Very good |
K-ON! (TV) |
Very good |
K-ON!! (TV 2) |
Very good |
Kabaneri of the Iron Fortress (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Kakegurui (TV) |
Very good |
Kamen no Maid Guy (TV) |
Decent |
Kamisama Dolls (TV) |
Excellent |
Kamisama Kiss (TV) |
So-so |
Kamisama Kiss 2 (TV) |
Decent |
Kämpfer (TV) |
Good |
Kanokon: The Girl Who Cried Fox (TV) |
Not really good |
Kanon (TV 2/2006) |
Decent |
Karakuri Ninja Girl (OAV) |
Good |
Karin (TV) |
Not really good |
Kasimasi - Girl Meets Girl (TV) |
Very good |
Katanagatari (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Kawai Complex Guide to Manors and Hostel Behavior (TV) |
Very good |
Kaze no Stigma (TV) |
Good |
Kaze to Ki no Uta SANCTUS -Sei naru kana- (OAV) |
Worst ever |
Kekkaishi (TV) |
Good |
KenIchi the Mightiest Disciple (TV) |
Good |
Kids on the Slope (TV) |
Excellent |
Kill la Kill (TV) |
Very good |
Kimi ga Aruji de Shitsuji ga Ore de (TV) |
Very good |
Kimi ni Todoke - From Me to You (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Kiss×sis (OAV) |
Good |
Kiss×sis (TV) |
Good |
Kizumonogatari Part 1: Tekketsu (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Kizumonogatari Part 2: Nekketsu (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Kizumonogatari Part 3: Reiketsu (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Kodomo no Jikan (TV) |
Good |
Kodomo no Jikan Nigakki (OAV) |
Very good |
Kodomo no Jikan: Anata ga Watashi ni Kureta Mono (OAV) |
Good |
Kodomo no Jikan: Kodomo no Natsu Jikan (OAV) |
Good |
Koe de Oshigoto! (OAV) |
Excellent |
Koi Kaze (TV) |
Excellent |
Kokoro Connect (TV) |
Masterpiece |
KONOSUBA - God's blessing on this wonderful world! 2 (TV) |
Masterpiece |
KonoSuba – God’s blessing on this wonderful world!! (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Kurau: Phantom Memory (TV) |
Excellent |
Kuroko's Basketball (TV) |
Good |
Kuroko's Basketball (TV 2) |
Good |
Kuroko's Basketball (TV 3) |
Good |
Kuttsukiboshi (OAV) |
Excellent |
Kyō no Asuka Show (ONA) |
Very good |
(The) Labyrinth of Grisaia (special) |
Masterpiece |
Ladies versus Butlers! (TV) |
Weak |
Last Exile (TV) |
Excellent |
Last Order Final Fantasy VII (OAV) |
Excellent |
(The) Legend of Black Heaven (TV) |
Worst ever |
(The) Legend of the Legendary Heroes (TV) |
Weak |
Little Witch Academia (movie) |
Very good |
Log Horizon (TV) |
Decent |
Log Horizon (TV 2) |
Decent |
Lord Marksman and Vanadis (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Lost Village (TV) |
Good |
Love Hina (TV) |
Very good |
Love Hina Again (OAV) |
Excellent |
Love Hina Spring Special - I Wish Your Dream |
Very good |
Love Hina X'mas Special - Silent Eve |
Very good |
Love Tyrant (TV) |
Good |
Love, Chunibyo & Other Delusions! (TV) |
Decent |
Love, Chunibyo & Other Delusions! -Heart Throb- (TV) |
Decent |
Lunar Legend Tsukihime (TV) |
Excellent |
Luv Wave (OAV) |
So-so |
Magi: Adventure of Sinbad (TV) |
Very good |
Magi: The Kingdom of Magic (TV) |
So-so |
Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic (TV) |
So-so |
Magical Girl Raising Project (TV) |
Good |
Maid Sama! (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Majikoi - Oh! Samurai Girls (TV) |
Good |
Maken-Ki! Battling Venus (TV) |
Good |
Maken-Ki! Battling Venus 2 (TV) |
Decent |
Malice@Doll (OAV) |
Bad |
MAOYU (TV) |
So-so |
Mardock Scramble: The First Compression (movie) |
Not really good |
Mardock Scramble: The Second Combustion (movie) |
Good |
Mardock Scramble: The Third Exhaust (movie) |
Good |
Maria the Virgin Witch (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Master of Ragnarok & Blesser of Einherjar (TV) |
Good |
Mayo Chiki! (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Medabots (TV) |
Good |
Medabots Spirit (TV) |
Good |
Medaka Box (TV) |
Not really good |
Medaka Box Abnormal (TV) |
Not really good |
MegaMan NT Warrior (TV) |
Good (sub & Pol.dub) |
Megaman Star Force (TV) |
Good |
Megane na Kanojo (OAV) |
Not really good |
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (TV) |
Very good |
Mezzo Forte (OAV) |
Weak |
Michiko & Hatchin (TV) |
Very good |
Midori Days (TV) |
Very good |
Mitsudomoe (TV) |
Decent |
Mitsudomoe Zōryōchū! (TV) |
Very good |
MM! (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Mob Psycho 100 (TV) |
|
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 (TV) |
Very good |
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Second Season (TV) |
Very good |
Momo: The Girl God of Death (TV) |
Excellent |
Monogatari Series Second Season (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Monster (TV) |
Good |
Monthly Girls' Nozaki-kun (TV) |
Good |
Moonlight Lady (OAV) |
Very good |
Moribito - Guardian of the Spirit (TV) |
Very good |
Motto To Love Ru (TV) |
Excellent |
Mouse (TV) |
Decent |
Mushi-Shi (TV) |
Very good |
Mushibugyō (TV) |
Weak |
Mushishi Tokubetsu-hen: Hihamukage (special) |
Good |
Mushishi: The Next Chapter (TV) |
Good |
Mushishi: Zoku-Shō: Suzu no Shizuku (movie) |
Good |
Muv-Luv Alternative: Total Eclipse (TV) |
Good |
My Girlfriend is Shobitch (TV) |
Bad |
My Hero Academia (TV) |
Very good |
My Hero Academia (TV 2) |
Decent |
My Little Monster (TV) |
Very good |
My Love Story!! (TV) |
Good |
My mental choices are completely interfering with my school romantic comedy (TV) |
Not really good |
My Neighbor Totoro (movie) |
Very good |
My Teen Romantic Comedy SNAFU (TV) |
Good |
My Teen Romantic Comedy SNAFU (OAV) |
Excellent |
My Teen Romantic Comedy SNAFU TOO! (TV) |
Excellent |
My Wife is the Student Council President (TV) |
Excellent |
My-HiME (TV) |
Very good |
Myself; Yourself (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Mysterious Girlfriend X (TV) |
Good |
(The) Mystic Archives of Dantalian (TV) |
Good |
NAKAIMO - My Little Sister Is Among Them! (TV) |
Decent |
Nanana's Buried Treasure (TV) |
Decent |
Nanatsu no Taizai (OAV) |
Excellent |
Nanbaka (TV) |
Decent |
Nanbaka (ONA) |
Decent |
Naruto (TV) |
Excellent |
Naruto (OAV) |
Excellent |
Naruto Shippūden (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Naruto Shippūden (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Naruto Shippūden the Movie: Bonds |
Excellent |
Naruto Special: Battle at Hidden Falls. I Am the Hero! (OAV) |
Excellent |
Naruto the Movie: Guardians of the Crescent Moon Kingdom (movie 3) |
Excellent |
Naruto the Movie: Legend of the Stone of Gelel (movie 2) |
Excellent |
Naruto the Movie: Ninja Clash in the Land of Snow |
Excellent |
Naruto: Akaki Yotsuba no Clover o Sagase (OAV) |
Excellent |
Naruto: Konoha Sports Festival (movie) |
Excellent |
Natsume's Book of Friends (TV) |
Decent |
Natsume's Book of Friends (TV 2) |
Good |
Natsume's Book of Friends (TV 3) |
So-so |
Natsume's Book of Friends (TV 4) |
So-so |
Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind (movie) |
Decent |
Needless (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Nekomonogatari (Black) (TV) |
Awful |
Neon Genesis Evangelion (TV) |
Very good |
Neon Genesis Evangelion: Death & Rebirth (movie) |
Very good |
Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion (movie) |
Very good |
Nichijou - My Ordinary Life (TV) |
Good |
Night Shift Nurses (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
Night Wizard The Animation (TV) |
Very good |
Nisekoi - False Love (TV) |
Very good |
Nisekoi: (TV 2) |
Very good |
Nisemonogatari (TV) |
Very good |
No Game, No Life (TV) |
Excellent |
Noein - to your other self (TV) |
Excellent |
Noir (TV) |
Good |
Noragami (TV) |
Good |
Noragami Aragoto (TV) |
Good |
Nura: Rise of the Yokai Clan (TV) |
Good |
Nura: Rise of the Yokai Clan: Demon Capital (TV) |
Good |
Nyan Koi! (TV) |
Good |
Nyaruko: Crawling with Love! (TV) |
Decent |
Nyaruko: Crawling with Love! (TV 2) |
Decent |
Oban Star-Racers (TV) |
Very good |
Occult Academy (TV) |
Good |
Oh My Goddess! (OAV) |
Good |
Okamikakushi - Masque of the Wolf (TV) |
Good |
Omamori Himari (TV) |
Weak |
One Outs (TV) |
Decent |
One Piece (TV 1999) |
Masterpiece |
Oneechan ga Kita (TV) |
Good |
OniAi (TV) |
Not really good |
Oreimo (TV) |
Excellent |
Oreimo 2 (TV) |
Excellent |
Oreshura (TV) |
Very good |
Oruchuban Ebichu (TV) |
Decent |
Our Home's Fox Deity (TV) |
Not really good |
Ouran High School Host Club (TV) |
Very good |
Outbreak Company (TV) |
Decent |
Overlord (TV) |
Very good |
Overlord II (TV) |
Very good |
Overlord III (TV) |
Very good |
Owari no Seraph (special) |
Very good |
Owarimonogatari (TV) |
Excellent |
Paprika (movie) |
Excellent |
Parasyte -the maxim- (TV) |
Good |
Perfect Blue (movie) |
Good |
(The) Pet Girl of Sakurasou (TV) |
So-so |
Phantom ~Requiem for the Phantom~ (TV) |
Excellent |
Place to Place (TV) |
Very good |
Plastic Memories (TV) |
Good |
Please Teacher! (TV) |
Good |
Please Teacher! (OAV) |
Good |
Please Twins! (TV) |
Very good |
Please Twins! (OAV) |
Good |
Popotan (TV) |
Good |
Prétear (TV) |
Not really good |
(The) Prince of Tennis (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Prince of Tennis OVA Another Story II - Ano Toki no Bokura |
Good |
(The) Prince of Tennis OVA: Another Story - Kako to Mirai no Message |
Good |
(The) Prince of Tennis: A Day on Survival Mountain (OAV) |
Good |
(The) Prince of Tennis: The National Tournament (OAV) |
Very good |
Princess Mononoke (movie) |
Good |
Princess Principal (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Princess Resurrection (TV) |
Decent |
Princess Resurrection (OAV) |
Decent |
Prison School (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Problem children are coming from another world, aren't they? (TV) |
Weak |
Psychic School Wars (movie) |
Very good |
Psycho-Pass (TV) |
Good |
Psycho-Pass 2 (TV) |
Excellent |
Puella Magi Madoka Magica (TV) |
Very good |
Puella Magi Madoka Magica the Movie Part 1: Beginnings |
Very good |
Puella Magi Madoka Magica the Movie Part 2: Eternal |
Very good |
Puella Magi Madoka Magica The Movie Part 3: Rebellion |
Good |
Queen's Blade 2: The Evil Eye (TV) |
Good |
Queen's Blade: The Exiled Virgin (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Qwaser of Stigmata (TV) |
Weak |
R-15 (TV) |
Weak |
Ragnarok The Animation (TV) |
Very good |
Rave Master (TV) |
Good |
Re:CREATORS (TV) |
Decent |
Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World- (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Reborn! (TV) |
Decent |
Recently, my sister is unusual. (TV) |
Not really good |
ReLIFE (TV) |
Masterpiece |
ReLIFE: Final Arc (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
Rental Magica (TV) |
Weak |
Requiem from the Darkness (TV) |
Good |
Riddle Story of Devil (TV) |
Worst ever |
RIN - Daughters of Mnemosyne (TV) |
Very good |
Rio - Rainbow Gate! (TV) |
So-so |
Ro-Kyu-Bu! (TV) |
Good |
Ro-Kyu-Bu! SS (TV) |
Good |
Robotics;Notes (TV) |
Decent |
Rosario + Vampire (TV) |
Good |
Rosario + Vampire Capu2 (TV) |
Good |
Rumbling Hearts (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Rurouni Kenshin (TV 1996) |
Good |
Rurouni Kenshin: Trust & Betrayal (OAV) |
Decent |
(The) Sacred Blacksmith (TV) |
Decent |
Saekano: How to Raise a Boring Girlfriend (TV) |
Excellent |
Saekano: How to Raise a Boring Girlfriend Flat (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Saga of Tanya the Evil (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Samurai Champloo (TV) |
Decent |
Samurai Deeper Kyo (TV) |
Very good |
Samurai Girl Real Bout High School (TV) |
Not really good |
Samurai Girls (TV) |
Not really good |
Samurai Harem (TV) |
Decent |
Sankarea: Undying Love (TV) |
Excellent |
Sasameki Koto (TV) |
Weak |
Sasami-san@Ganbaranai (TV) |
Very good |
Say "I love you." (TV) |
Good |
Sayonara Zetsubou-sensei (TV) |
Good |
School Days (ONA) |
Excellent |
School Days (TV) |
Masterpiece |
School Days: Magical Heart Kokoro-chan (OAV) |
Worst ever |
School Days: Valentine Days (OAV) |
Very good |
School Rumble (TV) |
Masterpiece |
School Rumble Sangakki (OAV) |
Excellent |
School Rumble: 2nd Semester (TV) |
Masterpiece |
School Rumble: Extra Class (OAV) |
Weak |
Scum's Wish (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Seitokai Yakuindomo (TV) |
Not really good |
Seitokai Yakuindomo (OAV) |
Weak |
Sekai Ichi Hatsukoi - The World's Greatest First Love (TV) |
Worst ever |
Sekirei (TV) |
Weak |
Sekirei: Pure Engagement (TV) |
Weak |
Selector Infected Wixoss (TV) |
Good |
Selector Spread Wixoss (TV) |
Good |
Seraph of the End: Battle in Nagoya (TV) |
Very good |
Seraph of the End: Vampire Reign (TV) |
Very good |
Serial Experiments Lain (TV) |
Masterpiece |
(The) Seven Deadly Sins (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Seven Deadly Sins -Signs of Holy War- (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Seven Deadly Sins: Revival of The Commandments (TV) |
Excellent |
Seven Mortal Sins (TV) |
Weak |
(The) Severing Crime Edge (TV) |
Good |
Shakugan no Shana (TV) |
Good |
Shakugan no Shana (movie) |
Good |
Shakugan no Shana III (Final) (TV) |
Very good |
Shakugan no Shana S (OAV) |
So-so |
Shakugan no Shana Second (TV) |
Good |
Shakugan no Shana SP: Koi to Onsen no Kōgai Gakushū! (OAV) |
Good |
Shakugan no Shana-tan (OAV) |
Good |
Shakugan no Shana-tan Returns (OAV) |
Good |
Shaman King (TV 2001) |
Very good (dub & sub & Pol.dub) |
Shangri-La (TV) |
Excellent |
She, The Ultimate Weapon (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Shigurui: Death Frenzy (TV) |
Very good |
Shiki (TV) |
Weak |
SHIMONETA: A Boring World Where the Concept of Dirty Jokes Doesn’t Exist (TV) |
Not really good |
Shin chan (TV) |
Good |
Shonan Junai-gumi! (OAV) |
Good |
Shuffle! (TV) |
Very good |
Shuffle! Memories (TV) |
Weak |
A Silent Voice (movie) |
Excellent |
A Sister's All You Need (TV) |
Excellent |
Sky Blue (Korean movie) |
So-so |
Slutty-Princess Diaries (OAV) |
Decent |
So I Can't Play H (TV) |
Decent |
Softenni! (TV) |
Good |
Soul Eater (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Soul Eater Not! (TV) |
Weak |
Soul Hunter (TV) |
Weak |
Sound of the Sky (TV) |
So-so |
Spice and Wolf (TV) |
Decent |
Spice and Wolf II (TV) |
Decent |
Spirited Away (movie) |
Excellent (dub & sub & Pol.dub) |
Star Driver (TV) |
Good |
Steins;Gate (TV) |
Excellent |
Steins;Gate: The Movie - Load Region of Déjà Vu |
Excellent |
Step Up Love Story (OAV) |
Not really good |
Strike the Blood (TV) |
Good |
Strike Witches (TV) |
So-so |
Strike Witches 2 (TV) |
Not really good |
Student Council's Discretion (TV) |
Very good |
Summer Wars (movie) |
Not really good |
(The) Supreme Hecate-tan (OAV) |
Good |
Suzuka (TV) |
Very good |
Sword Art Online (TV) |
Excellent |
Sword Art Online Alternative: Gun Gale Online (TV) |
Very good |
Sword Art Online II (TV) |
Not really good |
Sword of the Stranger (movie) |
Excellent |
Sword Oratoria: Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? On the Side (TV) |
Good |
Taboo Tattoo (TV) |
Weak |
Tales from Earthsea (movie) |
Very good |
Tales of the Abyss (TV) |
Not really good |
Tayutama - Kiss on My Deity (TV) |
Good |
Tears to Tiara (TV) |
Good |
Teasing Master Takagi-san (TV) |
Excellent |
Tekkaman Blade (TV) |
Good |
Tekken: The Motion Picture (OAV) |
Bad |
Tenchi Muyo! (OAV 1/1992) |
Excellent |
Tenchi Muyo! The Night Before The Carnival (OAV) |
Excellent |
Tenjho Tenge (TV) |
Good |
Tenjho Tenge: Ultimate Fight (OAV) |
Good |
Tennis no Ōji-sama: Zenkoku Taikai-hen Final (OAV) |
Very good |
Tennis no Ouji-sama: Zenkoku Taikai-hen Semifinal (OAV) |
Good |
Tennis no Oujisama: Atobe Kara no Okurimono (movie) |
Awful |
Terraformars (TV) |
Very good |
Terraformars Revenge (TV) |
Very good |
Terror in Resonance (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Testament of Sister New Devil (TV) |
So-so |
(The) Testament of Sister New Devil BURST (TV) |
Good |
Thriller Restaurant (TV) |
Good |
+Tic Elder Sister (ONA) |
Masterpiece |
To Heart (TV) |
Good |
To Love Ru: Darkness (TV) |
Very good |
To Love Ru: Darkness (TV 2) |
Excellent |
To Love-Ru (TV) |
Masterpiece |
To Love-Ru (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
To Love-Ru -Trouble- Darkness (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
To Love-Ru -Trouble- Darkness (OAV 2) |
Masterpiece |
togainu no chi - Bloody Curs (TV) |
Weak |
ToHeart - Remember my memories (TV) |
Good |
ToHeart2 (TV) |
Good |
ToHeart2 (OAV) |
Good |
Tokko (TV) |
Very good |
Tokyo ESP (TV) |
Weak |
Tokyo Ghoul (TV) |
Excellent |
Tokyo Ghoul √A (TV) |
Worst ever |
Tokyo Godfathers (movie) |
Excellent |
Tokyo Ravens (TV) |
Very good |
Tona-Gura! (TV) |
Good |
A Town Where You Live (TV) |
Excellent |
Trigun (TV) |
Excellent |
Trigun: Badlands Rumble (movie) |
Very good |
Trinity Blood (TV) |
Excellent |
Trinity Seven (TV) |
Excellent |
Trinity Seven: Eternal Library & Alchemic Girl (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Tristia of the Deep Blue Sea (OAV) |
Decent |
(The) Troubled Life of Miss Kotoura (TV) |
Good |
True Tears (TV) |
Very good |
Tsuki wa Higashi ni Hi wa Nishi ni - Operation Sanctuary (TV) |
Decent |
Tsukimonogatari (TV) |
Very good |
Tsuredure Children (TV) |
Excellent |
Twin Star Exorcists (TV) |
Weak |
Umineko - When They Cry (TV) |
Very good |
Unbreakable Machine-Doll (TV) |
Good |
Undefeated Bahamut Chronicle (TV) |
So-so |
Unlimited Fafnir (TV) |
Decent |
Unlimited Psychic Squad (TV) |
Decent |
Utawarerumono (TV) |
Very good |
Utawarerumono (OAV) |
Very good |
Valkyria Chronicles (TV) |
Good |
Valvrave the Liberator (TV) |
Very good |
Valvrave the Liberator (TV 2) |
Very good |
Vampire Hunter D: Bloodlust (movie) |
Good |
Vampire Princess Miyu (OAV) |
Decent |
Vampire Princess Miyu (TV) |
Good |
Vexille - 2077 Isolation of Japan (movie) |
Masterpiece |
(The) Vision of Escaflowne (TV) |
Bad |
ViVid Strike! (TV) |
Excellent |
Vixens (OAV) |
Worst ever |
WATAMOTE (TV) |
Masterpiece |
We Without Wings - Under the Innocent Sky (TV) |
Very good |
Welcome to the Ballroom (TV) |
Very good |
Welcome to the NHK (TV) |
Masterpiece |
When Supernatural Battles Became Commonplace (TV) |
Good |
When They Cry - Higurashi (TV) |
Very good |
When They Cry - Kai (TV) |
Very good |
When They Cry - Rei (OAV) |
Excellent |
White Album (TV) |
So-so |
Witch Hunter Robin (TV) |
Weak |
Witchblade (TV) |
Excellent |
Wolf Children (movie) |
Decent |
Wolf's Rain (TV) |
Decent |
Wolf's Rain (OAV) |
Decent |
(The) World God Only Knows (TV) |
Weak |
(The) World God Only Knows Season Two (TV) |
Good |
(The) World God Only Knows: Four Girls and an Idol (OAV) |
Decent |
(The) World God Only Knows: Goddesses Arc (TV) |
Very good |
(The) World God Only Knows: Magical Star Kanon 100% (OAV 3) |
Decent |
(The) World God Only Knows: Tenri Arc (OAV) |
Decent |
(The) World of Narue (TV) |
Very good |
WorldEnd (TV) |
Excellent |
X (TV) |
Very good |
X OAV |
Very good |
Yakitate!! Japan (TV) |
So-so |
Yamada-kun and the Seven Witches (TV) |
Very good |
Yamada-kun to 7-nin no Majo (OAV) |
Good |
Yamishibai: Japanese Ghost Stories (TV) |
Not really good |
Yosuga no Sora - In solitude where we are least alone (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Your Lie in April (TV) |
Masterpiece |
your name. (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Yumeria (TV) |
Decent |
Yuruyuri - Happy Go Lily (TV2) |
Good |
Zetman (TV) |
Weak |
Zoku Sayonara Zetsubou-sensei (TV) |
Good |
Zombie-Loan (TV) |
Decent |