Seen all▲▼
|
Rating▲▼
|
5 Centimeters Per Second (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Accelerando - Datenshi-tachi no Sasayaki (OAV) |
Good |
After Class Lesson (OAV) |
Decent |
Akira (movie) |
Good |
Amazing Nuts! (OAV) |
Decent |
Ame to Shoujo to Watashi no Tegami (ONA) |
Decent |
Ane Haramix (OAV) |
Weak |
Anejiru 2 The Animation - Shirakawa Shimai ni Omakase (OAV) |
Weak |
Anejiru The Animation - Shirakawa Sanshimai ni Omakase (OAV) |
Decent |
Aneki… My Sweet Elder Sister The Animation (OAV) |
So-so |
Angelium (OAV) |
Weak |
Ani-Kuri 15 (special) |
Good |
(The) Animatrix (OAV) |
Very good |
Anime Kazama Mana (OAV) |
Weak |
Another Lady Innocent (OAV) |
So-so |
Anyone You Can Do... I Can Do Better! (OAV) |
Not really good |
Appleseed (OAV) |
Weak |
Appleseed (movie) |
Good |
Appleseed: Ex Machina (movie) |
Good |
Aquatic Language (special) |
Good |
Ayakashi - Samurai Horror Tales (TV) |
Good |
Babel's Book (movie) |
Decent |
Baby Blue (movie) |
Good |
Beyond (OAV) |
Good |
Bible Black (OAV) |
Good |
Bible Black Only (OAV) |
Good |
Bible Black Origins (OAV) |
Decent |
Bible Black: New Testament (OAV) |
Decent |
Black Lagoon (TV) |
Very good |
Black Lagoon: Roberta's Blood Trail (OAV) |
Very good |
Black Lagoon: The Second Barrage (TV) |
Very good |
Bleach (TV) |
Decent |
Bleach the Movie: Fade to Black (movie 3) |
So-so |
Bleach the Movie: Hell Verse (movie 4) |
Decent |
Bleach the Movie: Memories of Nobody |
So-so |
Bleach: Memories in the Rain (OAV) |
So-so |
Bleach: The DiamondDust Rebellion (movie 2) |
Decent |
Bleach: The Sealed Sword Frenzy (OAV) |
Decent |
(La) Blue Girl (OAV) |
Weak |
(La) Blue Girl Returns (OAV) |
Not really good |
Boin (OAV) |
So-so |
Boobalicious (OAV) |
Decent |
Brave10 (TV) |
So-so |
Broken Down Film (movie) |
Decent |
Bunny Drop (TV) |
Excellent |
Cafe Junkie (OAV) |
Good |
Cannon Fodder (movie) |
Decent |
Carnival Phantasm (OAV) |
Decent |
Castle in the Sky (movie) |
Very good |
(The) Cat Returns (movie) |
Good |
Cencoroll (movie) |
Decent |
Chaos;HEAd (TV) |
Decent |
Children Who Chase Lost Voices (movie) |
Very good |
Clannad (movie) |
Excellent |
Clannad (TV) |
Good |
Clannad After Story (TV) |
Excellent |
Cleavage (OAV) |
Decent |
Code Geass: Akito the Exiled (OAV) |
Decent |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (TV) |
Very good |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 (TV) |
Excellent |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 Special Edition 'Zero Requiem' (OAV) |
Decent |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion Special Edition 'Black Rebellion' (OAV) |
Decent |
Code Geass: Nunnally in Wonderland (OAV) |
Decent |
Colorful (movie) |
Very good |
Comedy (OAV) |
Decent |
Connected (OAV) |
So-so |
Consenting Adultery (OAV) |
Good |
Cowboy Bebop (TV) |
Excellent |
Cowboy Bebop: The Movie |
Good |
Daiakuji - The Xena Buster (OAV) |
Decent |
Daicon films (special) |
Good |
Daily Lives of High School Boys (TV) |
|
(The) Dark Knight Ingrid (OAV) |
So-so |
Death Note (TV) |
Excellent |
Death Note Relight - Visions of a God (special) |
Decent |
Death Note Relight 2 - L's Successors (special) |
Decent |
Deathtic 4 (movie) |
So-so |
Den-noh Coil (TV) |
Excellent |
A Detective Story (OAV) |
Very good |
Detroit Metal City (OAV) |
Excellent |
Digital Juice (OAV) |
Bad |
Dimension Bomb (movie) |
Decent |
Dirty Laundry (OAV) |
So-so |
(The) Disappearance of Haruhi Suzumiya (movie) |
Masterpiece |
DISCIPLINE Zero (OAV) |
Decent |
Discipline: The Hentai Academy (OAV) |
Good |
Do You Know the MILFing Man? (OAV) |
Decent |
(The) Dog of Flanders (movie) |
Very good |
Doorbell (movie) |
Decent |
Dorei Maid Princess (OAV) |
So-so |
Dragon Ball (TV) |
Decent |
Dragon Ball GT (TV) |
Decent |
Dragon Ball GT: A Hero's Legacy (special) |
Decent |
Dragon Ball Movie 1: Curse of the Blood Rubies |
Not really good |
Dragon Ball Movie 2: Sleeping Princess in Devil's Castle |
So-so |
Dragon Ball Movie 3: Mystical Adventure |
So-so |
Dragon Ball Movie 4: The Path to Power |
Decent |
Dragon Ball Z (TV) |
Good |
Dragon Ball Z: Bardock - The Father of Goku (special) |
Decent |
Dragon Ball Z: Battle of Gods (movie) |
Decent |
Dragon Ball Z: Bio-Broly (movie 11) |
Not really good |
Dragon Ball Z: Bojack Unbound (movie 9) |
So-so |
Dragon Ball Z: Broly - Second Coming (movie 10) |
Weak |
Dragon Ball Z: Broly - The Legendary Super Saiyan (movie 8) |
So-so |
Dragon Ball Z: Cooler's Revenge (movie 5) |
So-so |
Dragon Ball Z: Dead Zone (movie 1) |
So-so |
Dragon Ball Z: Fusion Reborn (movie 12) |
Decent |
Dragon Ball Z: Lord Slug (movie 4) |
So-so |
Dragon Ball Z: Plan to Destroy the Saiyajin (OAV) |
So-so |
Dragon Ball Z: Super Android 13! (movie 7) |
Not really good |
Dragon Ball Z: The History of Trunks (special) |
Decent |
Dragon Ball Z: The Return of Cooler (movie 6) |
So-so |
Dragon Ball Z: The Tree of Might (movie 3) |
So-so |
Dragon Ball Z: The World's Strongest (movie 2) |
So-so |
Dragon Ball Z: Wrath of the Dragon (movie 13) |
Decent |
Dragon Ball: Episode of Bardock (special) |
So-so |
Dragon Ball: Plan to Eradicate the Super Saiyans (OAV) |
So-so |
Dragon Ball: Yo! The Return of Son Goku and Friends!! (ONA) |
Decent |
Dream 9 Toriko & One Piece & Dragon Ball Z Chō Collaboration Special!! |
So-so |
Dream Note (OAV) |
So-so |
Drop (movie) |
Decent |
Egao (special) |
So-so |
Elfen Lied (TV) |
Very good |
Elfen Lied (OAV) |
Good |
End of the World (OAV) |
Decent |
Enyoku (OAV) |
So-so |
Ergo Proxy (TV) |
Very good |
Eroge! H mo Game mo Kaihatsu Zanmai (OAV) |
Good |
Extra (OAV) |
Weak |
Fate/Prototype (OAV) |
So-so |
Fate/stay night (TV) |
Good |
Fate/stay night TV reproduction (OAV) |
So-so |
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (movie) |
Very good |
Fate/Zero (TV) |
Decent |
Fate/Zero (TV 2) |
Very good |
Fault!! (OAV) |
So-so |
Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children (movie) |
Very good |
Final Fantasy: Legend of the Crystals (OAV) |
Not really good |
Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within (US CG movie) |
Decent |
Final Fantasy: Unlimited (TV) |
So-so |
(The) Final Flight of the Osiris (OAV) |
Good |
FLCL (OAV) |
Very good |
Fleshdance (OAV) |
Decent |
Four Day Weekend (OAV) |
Decent |
Four for Fourplay (OAV) |
Decent |
From Up On Poppy Hill (movie) |
Good |
Full Metal Panic! (TV) |
Decent |
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid (TV) |
Good |
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid (OAV) |
Decent |
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (TV) |
Very good |
Fullmetal Alchemist (TV) |
Excellent |
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (OAV) |
Good |
Fullmetal Alchemist: Chibi Party (OAV) |
Good |
Fullmetal Alchemist: Kids (OAV) |
Good |
Fullmetal Alchemist: Premium Collection (OAV) |
Decent |
Fullmetal Alchemist: Seven Homunculi VS State Alchemists (OAV) |
Good |
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Movie - Conqueror of Shamballa |
Very good |
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Sacred Star of Milos (movie) |
Good |
G-9 (OAV) |
Not really good |
G-spot Express (OAV) |
Good |
Gakuen Saimin Reido (OAV) |
Not really good |
Gala (movie) |
Decent |
(The) Garden of Sinners (movie series) |
Excellent |
(The) Garden of Words (movie) |
Good |
(The) Genesis (movie) |
Decent |
Genius Party (movie) |
Decent |
Ghiblies (special) |
Weak |
Ghost in the Shell (movie) |
Very good |
Ghost in the Shell 2: Innocence (movie) |
Very good |
Ghost in the Shell S.A.C. Solid State Society 3D (movie) |
Good |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (TV) |
Very good |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex - Individual Eleven (OAV) |
Good |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex - The Laughing Man (OAV) |
Very good |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex 2nd GIG (TV) |
Very good |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex: Solid State Society (movie) |
Very good |
Gintama (OAV) |
Good |
Gintama (TV) |
Excellent |
Gintama' (TV 2/2011) |
Very good |
Gintama' (TV 3/2012) |
Good |
Gintama: The Final Movie |
Very good |
Gintama: The Movie |
Good |
(The) Girl Who Leapt Through Time (movie) |
Excellent |
Gold Throbber (OAV) |
So-so |
Grave of the Fireflies (movie) |
Masterpiece |
GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka (TV) |
Excellent |
Gurren Lagann (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Gurren Lagann the Movie – The Lights in the Sky Are Stars |
Very good |
Gurren Lagann the Movie –Childhood's End- |
Good |
Happy Machine (movie) |
Decent |
Hashire Melos! (movie) |
Very good |
Hatsuinu 2 The Animation - Strange Kind of Womans - again (OAV) |
Decent |
Hatsuinu The Animation (OAV) |
Decent |
Hellsing (TV) |
Decent |
HHH Triple H (OAV) |
Good |
Higan (OAV) |
So-so |
High School DxD (TV) |
Decent |
High School of the Dead (TV) |
Good |
Highschool of the Dead: Drifters of the Dead (OAV) |
Good |
Himekishi Lilia (OAV) |
Decent |
Hitoriga The Animation (OAV) |
Not really good |
Hōkago 2 The Animation (OAV) |
Bad |
Hōkago 2: Sayuri (OAV) |
Bad |
Home Sweet Orgy (OAV) |
Not really good |
Honō no Haramase Tenkōsei (OAV) |
So-so |
Hotarubi no Mori e (movie) |
Very good |
Howl's Moving Castle (movie) |
Excellent |
Iblard Jikan (OAV) |
Decent |
Immoral Sisters (OAV) |
Decent |
Immoral Sisters 2 (OAV) |
Decent |
Immoral Sisters: Blossoming (OAV) |
So-so |
(The) Immorals (OAV) |
Decent |
Inda no Himekishi Janne The Animation (OAV) |
Weak |
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (OAV) |
Decent |
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (TV) |
Very good |
Jumping (movie) |
Good |
Kanojo x Kanojo x Kanojo - San Shimai to no DokiDoki Kyōdō Seikatsu (OAV) |
So-so |
Kateikyōshi no Onee-san 2 The Animation - H no Hensachi Agechaimasu (OAV) |
Not really good |
Kateikyōshi no Onee-san The Animation - H no Hensachi Agechaimasu (OAV) |
Decent |
Kid's Story (OAV) |
Good |
Kiki's Delivery Service (movie) |
Good |
Kimagure Robot (TV) |
Good |
Kininaru Kimochi (OAV) |
So-so |
Kino no Tabi: The Beautiful World (movie) |
Good |
Kino's Journey (TV) |
Very good |
Kino's Travels: Life Goes On (movie) |
Good |
Kowarekake no Orgel (OAV) |
Good |
Kowarekake no Orgel (movie) |
Good |
Kyonyū Fantasy (OAV) |
Decent |
Lady Blue (OAV) |
Not really good |
(The) Last Molester Train NEXT (OAV) |
Not really good |
Last Order Final Fantasy VII (OAV) |
Decent |
Legend of the Galactic Heroes: Golden Wings (OAV) |
Good |
Legend of the Galactic Heroes: My Conquest is the Sea of Stars (movie) |
Good |
Let's Fall in Love the Ero-Manga (OAV) |
Good |
Limit Cycle (movie) |
Decent |
Loups=Garous - The Motion Picture |
So-so |
Love Live! School idol project (TV) |
So-so |
Love Selection ~THE ANIMATION~ (OAV) |
Decent |
Lover-in-Law (OAV) |
Decent |
Lunar Legend Tsukihime (TV) |
Good |
Magical Chocolate (OAV) |
Decent |
Magnetic Rose (movie) |
Very good |
Mai Mai Miracle (movie) |
Good |
(La) Maison en Petits Cubes (movie) |
Good |
Male (movie) |
Decent |
Matriculated (OAV) |
Very good |
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (TV) |
Good |
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (TV 2009 renewal) |
Good |
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi-chan Suzumiya (ONA) |
Decent |
Memories (movie) |
Good |
Memory (movie) |
Decent |
Menkui! (OAV) |
Decent |
Mermaid (movie) |
So-so |
Midnight Sleazy Train (OAV) |
Good |