Seen some Rating
Ys II (OAV)
xxxHOLiC (TV)
Xenosaga: The Animation (TV)
X OAV
X (TV)
(The) Wallflower (TV)
Voltron (TV)
Vampire Princess Miyu (OAV)
Vampire Princess Miyu (TV)
(The) Twelve Kingdoms (TV)
Transformers: Energon (TV)
Transformers: Cybertron (TV)
Transformers: Beast Wars II: The Movie (special)
Transformers: Armada (TV)
Transformers: Animated (U.S. TV)
Transformers (U.S. TV)
Tokko (TV)
Texhnolyze (TV)
Tenchi Universe (TV)
Tactics (TV)
(The) Super Milk-chan Show (TV)
Sugar: A Little Snow Fairy (TV)
Speed Racer (TV)
(The) SoulTaker (TV)
Sonic X (TV)
Shakugan no Shana (TV)
Sgt. Frog (TV) Excellent
Samurai Deeper Kyo (TV)
Saint Tail (TV)
Revolutionary Girl Utena (TV)
Rave Master (TV)
R.O.D -The TV-
Psychic Academy (ONA)
Pocket Monsters: Diamond & Pearl (TV)
Paradise Kiss (TV)
One Piece (TV) Excellent
Ninja Nonsense (TV)
Nerima Daikon Brothers (TV)
Naruto (TV) Excellent
Nadia - The Secret of Blue Water (TV)
Mythical Detective Loki Ragnarok (TV)
Monster Rancher (TV)
(The) Melody of Oblivion (TV)
Medabots (TV)
Marmalade Boy (TV)
Maison Ikkoku (TV)
Legend of the Mystical Ninja (TV)
(The) Law of Ueki (TV)
Lady Death (U.S. movie)
L/R: Licensed by Royalty (TV)
Kyatto-Ninden Teyandee (TV)
Kurau: Phantom Memory (TV)
Kujibiki Unbalance (TV)
Knight Hunters Eternity (TV)
Kaleido Star: New Wings Extra Stage (OAV)
Junkers Come Here (movie)
Initial D (TV)
Hikaru no Go (TV)
Hellsing Ultimate (OAV) Very good
Hamtaro (TV)
.hack//Legend Of The Twilight (TV)
Gungrave (TV)
Grappler Baki (OAV)
(The) Gokusen (TV)
Girls Bravo (TV)
Gilgamesh (TV)
Ghost Talker's Daydream (OAV)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (TV)
Gasaraki (TV)
Fist of the North Star 2 (TV)
Fist of the North Star (TV)
Fist of the North Star (movie)
Fist of the North Star (live-action movie)
Fighting Foodons (TV) Very good
Fafner (TV)
Ergo Proxy (TV)
Eiken (OAV)
Eden's Bowy (TV)
Dream Hazard (OAV)
Dragon Drive (TV)
Dragon Ball (TV)
Dominion Tank Police (OAV)
Doki Doki School Hours (TV)
(The) Dog of Flanders (movie)
Disgaea (TV)
Digimon: The Movie (U.S.)
Digimon Adventure: Born of Koromon (movie)
Digimon Adventure (TV)
Diamond Daydreams (TV)
Di Gi Charat (TV)
Devil Hunter Yohko (OAV)
Darker than Black (TV)
Dai-Guard (TV)
Cyborg 009 The Cyborg Soldier (TV)
Cyborg 009 (TV/1968)
Cyborg 009 (TV 2/1979)
Crest of the Stars (TV)
Colorful (TV)
Chobits (TV)
Chobits (OAV)
Chō Seimeitai Transformers: Beast Wars Neo (TV)
(Le) Chevalier D'Eon (TV)
Case Closed (TV)
Buso Renkin (TV)
Bubblegum Crisis: Tokyo 2040 (TV)
Bubblegum Crisis (OAV)
Bubblegum Crash (OAV)
Boys Be... (TV)
Bottle Fairy (TV)
Bondage House (OAV)
Blue Submarine No.6 (OAV)
Blood+ (TV)
Black Jack The Movie
Betterman (TV)
Beast Wars: Transformers (U.S. TV)
Beast Wars II Chō Seimeitai Transformers (TV)
Banner of the Stars II (TV)
Banner of the Stars (TV)
Baki the Grappler (TV)
Ayakashi - Samurai Horror Tales (TV)
Armitage III: Poly-Matrix (movie)
Arcade Gamer Fubuki (TV)
Arc the Lad (TV)
Aquarian Age the Movie (OAV)
Appleseed (OAV)
Angelic Layer (TV)
Amazing Nurse Nanako (TV)
Aishiteruze Baby (TV)