Seen some Rating▲
Fighting Foodons (TV) Very good
Hellsing Ultimate (OAV) Very good
Naruto (TV) Excellent
One Piece (TV) Excellent
Sgt. Frog (TV) Excellent
Aishiteruze Baby (TV)
Amazing Nurse Nanako (TV)
Angelic Layer (TV)
Appleseed (OAV)
Aquarian Age the Movie (OAV)
Arc the Lad (TV)
Arcade Gamer Fubuki (TV)
Armitage III: Poly-Matrix (movie)
Ayakashi - Samurai Horror Tales (TV)
Baki the Grappler (TV)
Banner of the Stars (TV)
Banner of the Stars II (TV)
Beast Wars II Chō Seimeitai Transformers (TV)
Beast Wars: Transformers (U.S. TV)
Betterman (TV)
Black Jack The Movie
Blood+ (TV)
Blue Submarine No.6 (OAV)
Bondage House (OAV)
Bottle Fairy (TV)
Boys Be... (TV)
Bubblegum Crash (OAV)
Bubblegum Crisis (OAV)
Bubblegum Crisis: Tokyo 2040 (TV)
Buso Renkin (TV)
Case Closed (TV)
(Le) Chevalier D'Eon (TV)
Chō Seimeitai Transformers: Beast Wars Neo (TV)
Chobits (TV)
Chobits (OAV)
Colorful (TV)
Crest of the Stars (TV)
Cyborg 009 (TV/1968)
Cyborg 009 (TV 2/1979)
Cyborg 009 The Cyborg Soldier (TV)
Dai-Guard (TV)
Darker than Black (TV)
Devil Hunter Yohko (OAV)
Di Gi Charat (TV)
Diamond Daydreams (TV)
Digimon Adventure (TV)
Digimon Adventure: Born of Koromon (movie)
Digimon: The Movie (U.S.)
Disgaea (TV)
(The) Dog of Flanders (movie)
Doki Doki School Hours (TV)
Dominion Tank Police (OAV)
Dragon Ball (TV)
Dragon Drive (TV)
Dream Hazard (OAV)
Eden's Bowy (TV)
Eiken (OAV)
Ergo Proxy (TV)
Fafner (TV)
Fist of the North Star (TV)
Fist of the North Star (movie)
Fist of the North Star (live-action movie)
Fist of the North Star 2 (TV)
Gasaraki (TV)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (TV)
Ghost Talker's Daydream (OAV)
Gilgamesh (TV)
Girls Bravo (TV)
(The) Gokusen (TV)
Grappler Baki (OAV)
Gungrave (TV)
.hack//Legend Of The Twilight (TV)
Hamtaro (TV)
Hikaru no Go (TV)
Initial D (TV)
Junkers Come Here (movie)
Kaleido Star: New Wings Extra Stage (OAV)
Knight Hunters Eternity (TV)
Kujibiki Unbalance (TV)
Kurau: Phantom Memory (TV)
Kyatto-Ninden Teyandee (TV)
L/R: Licensed by Royalty (TV)
Lady Death (U.S. movie)
(The) Law of Ueki (TV)
Legend of the Mystical Ninja (TV)
Maison Ikkoku (TV)
Marmalade Boy (TV)
Medabots (TV)
(The) Melody of Oblivion (TV)
Monster Rancher (TV)
Mythical Detective Loki Ragnarok (TV)
Nadia - The Secret of Blue Water (TV)
Nerima Daikon Brothers (TV)
Ninja Nonsense (TV)
Paradise Kiss (TV)
Pocket Monsters: Diamond & Pearl (TV)
Psychic Academy (ONA)
R.O.D -The TV-
Rave Master (TV)
Revolutionary Girl Utena (TV)
Saint Tail (TV)
Samurai Deeper Kyo (TV)
Shakugan no Shana (TV)
Sonic X (TV)
(The) SoulTaker (TV)
Speed Racer (TV)
Sugar: A Little Snow Fairy (TV)
(The) Super Milk-chan Show (TV)
Tactics (TV)
Tenchi Universe (TV)
Texhnolyze (TV)
Tokko (TV)
Transformers (U.S. TV)
Transformers: Animated (U.S. TV)
Transformers: Armada (TV)
Transformers: Beast Wars II: The Movie (special)
Transformers: Cybertron (TV)
Transformers: Energon (TV)
(The) Twelve Kingdoms (TV)
Vampire Princess Miyu (OAV)
Vampire Princess Miyu (TV)
Voltron (TV)
(The) Wallflower (TV)
X (TV)
X OAV
Xenosaga: The Animation (TV)
xxxHOLiC (TV)
Ys II (OAV)