Want to see
A Wind Named Amnesia (movie)
(The) Whale Hunt (movie)
Thermae Romae (TV)
Tetsuko no Tabi (TV)
TANK S.W.A.T. 01 (OAV)
Tamayura - More Aggressive (TV)
Tales from Earthsea (movie)
(The) Super Dimension Fortress Macross (TV)
Sundome (live-action movie)
Suki de Suki de, Suki de The Animation (OAV)
Strike Witches 2 (TV)
Strike Witches (TV)
Strike Witches (movie)
Stratos 4 Advance Kanketsuhen (OAV)
Spice and Wolf II (TV)
Sora no Manimani (TV)
Sora Iro no Tane (special)
Sket Dance (TV)
Sister Princess (TV)
Shuffle! (TV)
Seikai no Senki (movie)
Seikai no Monshō Special Edition (movie)
Sakura Taisen: Sumire (OAV)
Sakura Taisen: Ecole de Paris (OAV)
Saint Young Men (movie)
Ro-Kyu-Bu! (TV)
Queen's Blade: The Exiled Virgin (TV)
Queen's Blade 2: The Evil Eye (TV)
Pretty Rhythm Aurora Dream (TV)
Poyopoyo (TV)
(The) Pollinic Girls Attack!: The Animation (OAV)
Paradise of Innocence (OAV)
Origin ~Spirits of the Past~ (movie)
Oniichan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne—!! (TV)
Onegai Friends (Drama CD TV sidestory)
One: True Stories (OAV)
ONE ~Kagayaku Kisetsu e~ (OAV)
Ogenki Clinic Adventures (OAV)
Nogizaka Haruka no Himitsu (TV)
Nodame Cantabile: Finale (TV)
Nazo no Kanojo X (OAV)
Nasu: A Migratory Bird with Suitcase (OAV)
Nandarou (special)
Nana to Kaoru (OAV)
NANA 2 (live-action movie)
Mysterious Girlfriend X (TV)
Mushi-Shi (TV)
Moyashimon (TV)
Moonlight Lady (OAV)
Moetan (TV)
Mobile Suit Gundam-san (TV)
Mobile Suit Gundam MS IGLOO 2: Jūryoku Sensen (OAV)
Mei and the Kitten Bus (movie)
Majokko Tsukune-chan (OAV)
Maid Sama! (TV)
Magical Play (ONA)
Lost Chapter of the Stars - Birth (special)
Ladies versus Butlers! (TV)
Kowarekake no Orgel (OAV)
Koro's Big Day Out (movie)
Koe de Oshigoto! (OAV)
Kodomo no Jikan: Kodomo no Natsu Jikan (OAV)
Kodomo no Jikan: Anata ga Watashi ni Kureta Mono (OAV)
Kodomo no Jikan Nigakki (OAV)
Kiss×sis (TV)
Kirara (OAV)
Kino no Tabi: The Beautiful World (movie)
Kemono to Chat (OAV)
K-ON! Season 2 (TV)
Imokawa Mukuzo Genkanban no Maki (movie)
Hyakko (TV)
Hitsuji no Uta (OAV)
Hitohira (TV)
Hataraki Man (TV)
Gunslinger Girl: Il Teatrino (TV)
Genshiken Second Season (TV)
Genji Monogatari Sennenki (TV)
Gauche the Cellist (movie)
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (movie)
F3 (OAV)
(The) Everyday Tales of a Cat God (TV)
Densha Otoko (live-action movie)
Dallos (OAV)
Daimidaler the Sound Robot (TV)
Croisée in a Foreign Labyrinth - The Animation (TV)
Cookie-san no Newsroom (April fool's JOKE)
Clannad (movie)
Chu-Bra!! (TV)
Chocchan's Story (movie)
Chobits (OAV)
Children Who Chase Lost Voices (movie)
Black Lagoon: The Second Barrage (TV)
Black Lagoon (TV)
Black Jack The Movie
Battle Angel (live-action movie)
Arion (movie)
Aria the Origination (TV)
Aria - The Natural (TV)
Antique Bakery (TV)
Anime Tenchō (OAV)
Animation Runner Kuromi 2 (OAV)
Animation Runner Kuromi (OAV)
Always San-chōme no Yūhi (live-action movie)
Allison & Lillia (TV)
Akira (movie)
Aki Sora: Yume no Naka (OAV)
Agatha Christie no Meitantei Poirot to Marple (TV)
Aa Megami-sama: Tatakau Tsubasa (special)