Seen all▲▼
|
Rating▲▼
|
5 Centimeters Per Second (movie) |
Decent |
Accel World (TV) |
Good |
(The) Alps Story: My Annette (TV) |
Weak |
Amnesia (TV) |
Decent |
And Yet the Town Moves (TV) |
Weak |
Angel Beats! (TV) |
Excellent |
Angel Sanctuary (OAV) |
|
(The) Animatrix (OAV) |
Not really good |
Another (TV) |
Excellent |
Aruvu Rezuru - Kikai Jikake no Yōsei-tachi (movie) |
So-so |
Ayakashi - Samurai Horror Tales (TV) |
Very good |
Azumanga Daioh (TV) |
Excellent |
Baccano! (TV) |
|
Bakemonogatari (TV) |
Excellent |
Bakuman. (TV) |
Very good |
Bakumatsu Gijinden Roman (TV) |
Bad |
Basilisk (TV) |
Excellent |
Berserk (TV 1997) |
Decent |
(The) Betrayal Knows My Name (TV) |
Good |
Black Blood Brothers (TV) |
Weak |
Black Butler (TV) |
Excellent |
Black Butler II (TV) |
Very good |
Black Butler II (OAV) |
Very good |
Black Rock Shooter (OAV) |
|
Black Rock Shooter (TV) |
|
Blade & Soul (TV) |
Decent |
Blade of the Immortal (TV) |
Decent |
Blood+ (TV) |
Very good |
Blood: The Last Vampire (movie) |
Decent |
Blue Exorcist (TV) |
|
Blue Seed (TV) |
So-so |
Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai (OAV) |
Very good |
Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai Add On Disc (OAV) |
Very good |
Boogiepop Phantom (TV) |
So-so |
(The) Book of Bantorra (TV) |
Decent |
Boys Over Flowers (TV) |
Good |
Brave10 (TV) |
Good |
Btooom! (TV) |
Excellent |
C – Control – The Money and Soul of Possibility (TV) |
Very good |
Castle in the Sky (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Cat Shit One: The Animated Series (ONA) |
Awful |
Ceres, Celestial Legend (TV) |
So-so |
Chaika - The Coffin Princess (TV) |
Decent |
Chaos;HEAd (TV) |
Very good |
Clannad (TV) |
|
Claymore (TV) |
Excellent |
Code:Breaker (TV) |
Decent |
Coffee Samurai (OAV) |
|
Colorful (movie) |
Excellent |
Corpse Party: Tortured Souls (OAV) |
Very good |
Cowboy Bebop (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Cowboy Bebop: The Movie |
Excellent |
Dance in the Vampire Bund (TV) |
Not really good |
Danganronpa The Animation (TV) |
Good |
Darker than Black (TV) |
So-so |
Darker than Black - Kuro no Keiyakusha: Gaiden (OAV) |
Decent |
Date A Live (TV) |
Decent |
Dead Girls (OAV) |
Bad |
Deadman Wonderland (TV) |
Excellent |
Deadman Wonderland (OAV) |
Very good |
Death Note (TV) |
Good |
Devil May Cry (TV) |
So-so |
Devils and Realist (TV) |
Decent |
Dog & Scissors (TV) |
Decent |
Durarara!! (TV) |
Very good |
Dusk maiden of Amnesia (TV) |
Good |
ef: a tale of memories (TV) |
Good |
Elfen Lied (TV) |
Very good |
Elfen Lied (OAV) |
So-so |
Ergo Proxy (TV) |
Very good |
Evangelion: 1.0 You Are (Not) Alone (movie) |
Good |
Evangelion: 2.0 You Can (Not) Advance (movie) |
Good |
Evangelion: 3.0 You Can (Not) Redo (movie) |
So-so |
Evangelion: 3.0+1.0: Thrice Upon A Time (movie) |
So-so |
(The) Familiar of Zero (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Familiar of Zero: Knight of the Twin Moons (TV) |
Good |
(The) Familiar of Zero: Rondo of Princesses (TV) |
Decent |
Fate/Zero (TV) |
Good |
Fate/Zero (TV 2) |
Good |
Flowers of Evil (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Four Seasons (ONA) |
|
From the New World (TV) |
|
Fruits Basket (TV 1/2001) |
Very good |
Fullmetal Alchemist (TV) |
Good |
(The) Future Diary (TV) |
Excellent |
Ga-Rei-Zero (TV) |
Very good |
Gantz (TV) |
Not really good |
(The) Garden of Sinners (movie series) |
Excellent |
Ghost Hunt (TV) |
Excellent |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (TV) |
Decent |
Girls und Panzer (TV) |
Good |
Glass Fleet (TV) |
Bad |
Goku Sayonara Zetsubou-sensei (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
Guilty Crown (TV) |
Decent |
Gungrave (TV) |
Very good |
.hack//G.U. Trilogy (movie) |
Decent |
.hack//GIFT (OAV) |
So-so |
.hack//Intermezzo (OAV) |
So-so |
.hack//Legend of the Twilight (TV) |
So-so |
.hack//Roots (TV) |
Very good |
.hack//SIGN (TV) |
Good |
.hack//Unison (OAV) |
Decent |
Haganai (TV) |
Very good |
Haganai NEXT (TV) |
Excellent |
Haibane Renmei (TV) |
Excellent |
Hakuoki: Demon of the Fleeting Blossom (TV) |
Excellent |
Hakuōki: Record of the Jade Blood (TV) |
Excellent |
Heaven's Lost Property (TV) |
Very good |
Heaven's Lost Property Forte (TV) |
Very good |
Heaven's Memo Pad (TV) |
Good |
Hell Girl (TV) |
Good |
Hellsing (TV) |
So-so |
Heroic Age (TV) |
So-so |
High School DxD (TV) |
Good |
High School of the Dead (TV) |
Excellent |
Highschool of the Dead: Drifters of the Dead (OAV) |
Good |
Hitsuji no Uta (OAV) |
Very good |
Hokuro Brother's The Origin (OAV) |
Bad |
Horizon in the Middle of Nowhere (TV) |
|
House of Five Leaves (TV) |
Decent |
Howl's Moving Castle (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Inu X Boku Secret Service (TV) |
|
Joseito (OAV) |
|
K (TV) |
Good |
K-ON! (TV) |
Good |
Karneval (TV) |
Good |
Katanagatari (TV) |
Very good |
Kiki's Delivery Service (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Kill Me Baby (TV) |
Good |
Kimi ni Todoke - From Me to You (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Kokoro Connect (TV) |
Good |
Log Horizon (TV) |
Excellent |
Loups=Garous - The Motion Picture |
Good |
Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic (TV) |
Decent |
Maid Sama! (TV) |
Decent |
MAOYU (TV) |
Good |
Mardock Scramble: The First Compression (movie) |
Excellent |
Maria Holic (TV) |
Excellent |
Maria Holic Alive (TV) |
Excellent |
Mashiroiro Symphony - The color of lovers (TV) |
Good |
Mekakucity Actors (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (TV) |
Weak |
Mermaid Forest (TV) |
Bad |
Metropolis (movie) |
Good |
Mezzo Forte (OAV) |
Weak |
Mirai Nikki (OAV) |
So-so |
Murder Princess (OAV) |
So-so |
Musashi: The Dream of the Last Samurai (movie) |
Decent |
My Little Monster (TV) |
Good |
Mysterious Girlfriend X (TV) |
Decent |
Neon Genesis Evangelion (TV) |
Decent |
Nichijō (OAV) |
Very good |
Nichijou - My Ordinary Life (TV) |
Excellent |
Nisemonogatari (TV) |
Excellent |
No Game, No Life (TV) |
Good |
No. 6 (TV) |
Good |
Noir (TV) |
Very good |
Nyan Koi! (TV) |
Good |
Okamikakushi - Masque of the Wolf (TV) |
Good |
Ouran High School Host Club (TV) |
Very good |
Outbreak Company (TV) |
Good |
Pandora Hearts (TV) |
Excellent |
Paranoia Agent (TV) |
Very good |
Persona -trinity soul- (TV) |
So-so |
(The) Pet Girl of Sakurasou (TV) |
Good |
Phi-Brain - Puzzle of God (TV) |
So-so |
(Le) Portrait de Petite Cossette (OAV) |
Decent |
Princess Mononoke (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Princess Resurrection (TV) |
Excellent |
Problem children are coming from another world, aren't they? (TV) |
Good |
Puella Magi Madoka Magica (TV) |
Very good |
R.O.D -The TV- |
Decent |
Read or Die (OAV) |
Decent |
Requiem from the Darkness (TV) |
Decent |
Revolutionary Girl Utena (TV) |
Good |
Revolutionary Girl Utena: The Movie |
Decent |
Romeo × Juliet (TV) |
Bad |
Rosario + Vampire (TV) |
Very good |
Rosario + Vampire Capu2 (TV) |
Very good |
Rozen Maiden (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Rozen Maiden: Detective Kun-Kun (special) |
Decent |
Rozen Maiden: Ouvertüre (special) |
Excellent |
Rozen Maiden: Träumend (TV) |
Excellent |
Rurouni Kenshin: Trust & Betrayal (OAV) |
Very good |
(The) Sacred Blacksmith (TV) |
Not really good |
Sankarea: Undying Love (TV) |
Very good |
Sekirei (TV) |
Good |
Serial Experiments Lain (TV) |
Masterpiece |
(The) Severing Crime Edge (TV) |
Good |
She, The Ultimate Weapon (TV) |
Good |
Shigofumi - Letters from the Departed (TV) |
Very good |
Shigurui: Death Frenzy (TV) |
Good |
Shiki (TV) |
Good |
So I Can't Play H (TV) |
So-so |
Sola (TV) |
Very good |
Soul Eater (TV) |
Very good |
Spice and Wolf (TV) |
Very good |
Spirited Away (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Steins;Gate (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Sunday Without God (TV) |
Very good |
Sword Art Online (TV) |
Excellent |
Sword of the Stranger (movie) |
So-so |
Tears to Tiara (TV) |
Decent |
Those Who Hunt Elves (TV) |
Not really good |
Those Who Hunt Elves 2 (TV) |
Awful |
+Tic Elder Sister (ONA) |
Weak |
Time of Eve (ONA) |
Excellent |
togainu no chi - Bloody Curs (TV) |
Good |
(The) Tower of Druaga: The Aegis of Uruk (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Tower of Druaga: the Sword of Uruk (TV) |
So-so |
Umineko - When They Cry (TV) |
Good |
Un-Go (TV) |
Good |
Vampire Hunter D (OAV) |
Not really good |
Vampire Knight (TV) |
Good |
Vampire Knight Guilty (TV) |
Good |
Venus Versus Virus (TV) |
Not really good |
(The) Wallflower (TV) |
Excellent |
Welcome to the NHK (TV) |
Excellent |
When They Cry - Higurashi (TV) |
Excellent |
Witchblade (TV) |
Bad |
(The) World God Only Knows (TV) |
Very good |
(The) World God Only Knows: Four Girls and an Idol (OAV) |
So-so |
(The) World Is Still Beautiful (TV) |
Very good |
xxxHOLiC (TV) |
Very good |
Yosuga no Sora - In solitude where we are least alone (TV) |
Bad |
Yuruyuri - Happy Go Lily (TV) |
Not really good |
Yuruyuri - Happy Go Lily (TV2) |
Awful |
Zaion: I Wish You Were Here (ONA) |
Weak |
Zan Sayonara Zetsubō Sensei Bangai-chi (OAV) |
Excellent |
Zoku Sayonara Zetsubou-sensei (TV) |
Excellent |