Will not finish
Ace wo Nerae! (movie)
Afro Samurai (TV)
Agatha Christie no Meitantei Poirot to Marple (TV)
Ah! My Goddess (TV)
Ai Yori Aoshi (TV)
Air Gear (TV)
Air Master (TV)
Akane Iro ni Somaru Saka (TV)
Allison & Lillia (TV)
Amatsuki (TV)
Amnesia (TV)
Android Ana Maico 2010 (TV)
Animal Yokocho (TV)
Aoi Sekai no Chūshin de (TV)
Aquarian Age - Sign for Evolution (TV)
Arata The Legend (TV)
Area 88 (TV)
Attack on Titan (TV)
Ayakashi Ayashi: Ayashi Divine Comedy (OAV)
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts (TV)
BALDR FORCE EXE Resolution (OAV)
Battle Programmer SHIRASE (TV)
BECK: Mongolian Chop Squad (TV)
Black Blood Brothers (TV)
Black Butler (TV)
Black Jack 21 (TV)
Black Lagoon (TV)
Bleach (TV)
Bleach Rock Musical (musical special)
Blood+ (TV)
Bokura ga Ita (TV)
Boys Over Flowers (TV)
Broken Blade (movie series)
Burst Angel (TV)
Buzzer Beater (TV 2005)
Campione! (TV)
Captain Tsubasa: Road to 2002 (TV)
Case Closed (TV)
A Certain Magical Index (TV)
Chiko, Heiress of the Phantom Thief (TV)
Clannad After Story (TV)
Claymore (TV)
Cluster Edge (TV)
Code:Breaker (TV)
Comic Party Revolution (OAV)
Cowboy Bebop (TV)
Cromartie High School (TV)
D.Gray-man (TV)
Daphne in the Brilliant Blue (TV)
A Dark Rabbit Has Seven Lives (TV)
Death Note (TV)
Demonbane (OAV)
Dennō Coil (TV)
Densha Otoko (live-action TV)
Destiny of the Shrine Maiden (TV)
Devil May Cry (TV)
Devil Survivor 2 The Animation (TV)
Disgaea (TV)
Doki Doki School Hours (TV)
Durarara!! (TV)
Earthian (OAV)
ef: a tale of memories (TV)
El Cazador de la Bruja (TV)
Elfen Lied (TV)
Ergo Proxy (TV)
Eureka Seven (TV)
Eyeshield 21 (TV)
Fairy Musketeers (TV)
Fantastic Children (TV)
Fantastic Detective Labyrinth (TV)
Fish in the Trap (OAV)
Flame of Recca (TV)
Folktales from Japan (TV)
Freedom (OAV)
Fushigi Yugi (TV)
Futakoi Alternative (TV)
Futari wa Pretty Cure (TV)
Future GPX Cyber Formula 11 (OAV)
Ga-Rei-Zero (TV)
Gakuen Alice (TV)
Gallery Fake (TV)
Gantz (TV)
Gargantia on the Verdurous Planet (TV)
Genshiken (TV)
Getsumen to Heiki Mina (TV)
Ghost Hound (TV)
Gilgamesh (TV)
Ginban Kaleidoscope (TV)
Gintama (TV)
Ginyuu Mokushiroku Meine Liebe wieder (TV)
Glass Maiden (TV)
Gokudo (TV)
Gokusen (live-action TV)
Gosick (TV)
GUNxSWORD (TV)
Gurren Lagann (TV)
.hack//Roots (TV)
Hakkenden: Eight Dogs of the East (TV)
Hakuōki (TV)
Hamatora (TV)
Hanada Shonen-shi (TV)
Hataraki Man (TV)
Hayate the Combat Butler (TV)
Hellsing (TV)
Here Is Greenwood (OAV)
Hero Tales (TV)
Hiiro no Kakera - The Tamayori Princess Saga (TV 2)
Himawari! (TV)
His and Her Circumstances (TV)
Hungry Heart - Wild Striker (TV)
Hunter × Hunter (TV 2011)
IDOLM@STER: XENOGLOSSIA (TV)
Initial D (live-action movie)
Inukami! (TV)
Iriya no Sora, UFO no Natsu (OAV)
Itazura na Kiss (TV)
Izumo: Takeki Tsurugi no Senki (TV)
Kagihime Monogatari - Eikyuu Alice Rondo (TV)
Kai Doh Maru (OAV)
Kaikan Phrase (TV)
Kaleido Star (TV)
Kamen no Maid Guy (TV)
Kamichu! (TV)
Kamisama Kiss (TV)
Karas (OAV)
Karin (TV)
Katanagatari (TV)
Kaze no Yojimbo (TV)
KenIchi the Mightiest Disciple (TV)
Ketsuekigata-kun! (TV)
Kiba (TV)
Kishin Taisen Gigantic Formula (TV)
Knight Hunters (TV)
Kokoro Connect (TV)
Kurau: Phantom Memory (TV)
Kurenai (TV)
Kyo kara Maoh! (TV)
Kyo kara Maoh! R (OAV)
Kyo no Gononi (OAV)
(The) Law of Ueki (TV)
Lemon Angel Project (TV)
Linebarrels of Iron (TV)
Little Busters! (TV)
Magic Knight Rayearth 2 (TV 2)
Mahoraba ~Heartful days~ (TV)
Majestic Prince (TV)
MÄR (TV)
Maria Watches Over Us 3rd Season (OAV)
Mermaid Melody: Pichi Pichi Pitch (TV)
Metropolis (movie)
Mezzo (TV)
Minami-ke (TV)
Mind Game (movie)
Mirage of Blaze (TV)
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Second Season (TV)
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing (TV)
Monster (TV)
MoonPhase (TV)
Mushi-Uta (TV)
My Little Monster (TV)
Nagasarete Airantou (TV)
NANA (TV)
Naruto (TV)
Naruto Shippūden (TV)
Natsume's Book of Friends (TV 2)
Natsuyuki Rendezvous (TV)
Negima! (TV)
Night Raid 1931 (TV)
Ninja Nonsense (TV)
Nishi no Yoki Majo - Astraea Testament (TV)
Nodame Cantabile: Paris (TV)
Noein - to your other self (TV)
Oh! Edo Rocket (TV)
Onmyou Taisenki (TV)
Our Home's Fox Deity (TV)
Pandora Hearts (TV)
Papuwa (TV)
Paradise Kiss (TV)
Patalliro Saiyuki! (TV)
Peach Girl (TV)
Phi-Brain - Puzzle of God (TV)
Popotan (TV)
Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon (live-action TV)
Princess Nine (TV)
Psychic Squad (TV)
Puella Magi Madoka Magica (TV)
Pumpkin Scissors (TV)
R.O.D -The TV-
Real Drive (TV)
Red Garden (TV)
Revolutionary Girl Utena (TV)
Riddle Story of Devil (TV)
RIN - Daughters of Mnemosyne (TV)
Romeo × Juliet (TV)
Rosario + Vampire (TV)
Rurouni Kenshin (TV)
Ryokunohara Labyrinth - Sparkling Phantom (OAV)
S-CRY-ed (TV)
Saint Beast: Kouin Jojishi Tenshi Tan (TV)
Saishū Shiken Kujira (ONA)
Saiyuki Gunlock (TV)
Samurai Champloo (TV)
Sands of Destruction (TV)
Say "I love you." (TV)
Sayonara, Zetsubou-Sensei (TV)
School Days (TV)
School Rumble (TV)
Sekirei (TV)
Senyū. (TV)
Servant × Service (TV)
Sgt. Frog (TV)
Shakugan no Shana (TV)
Shrine of the Morning Mist (TV)
Shuffle! (TV)
Shugo Chara!! Doki— (TV)
Simoun (TV)
Sisters of Wellber (TV)
Skip Beat! (TV)
Slam Dunk (TV)
Sola (TV)
Solty Rei (TV)
Someday's Dreamers II Sora (TV)
Sou Nanda (TV)
Soul Eater (TV)
Space Brothers (TV)
A Spirit of The Sun (special)
Steel Angel Kurumi (TV)
(La) storia della Arcana Famiglia (TV)
Strait Jacket (OAV)
Strawberry Marshmallow (TV)
Strawberry Panic! (TV)
Suzuka (TV)
Tachikomatic Days (OAV)
Tari Tari (TV)
Tenjho Tenge (TV)
Tenjho Tenge: The Past Chapter (special)
Tenshi na Konamaiki (TV)
This Ugly Yet Beautiful World (TV)
Tide-Line Blue (TV)
Tokimeki Memorial ~Only Love~ (TV)
Tokyo Underground (TV)
Toradora! (TV)
Trigun (TV)
Trinity Blood (TV)
True Tears (TV)
Tweeny Witches (TV)
(The) Twelve Kingdoms (TV)
Uta no Prince-sama - Maji Love 2000% (TV)
Uta∽Kata (TV)
Valvrave the Liberator (TV)
Vampire Knight (TV)
Venus to Mamoru (TV)
Venus Versus Virus (TV)
Violinist of Hamelin (TV)
(The) Wallflower (TV)
Wangan Midnight (TV)
A Wind Named Amnesia (movie)
Wind: A Breath of Heart (OAV)
Windy Tales (TV)
(The) Wings of Rean (ONA)
Witch Craft Works (TV)
Witch Hunter Robin (TV)
Wolf's Rain (TV)
(The) World Is Still Beautiful (TV)
X (TV)
Xam'd: Lost Memories (ONA)
xxxHOLiC: Kei (TV)
Yoshimune (TV)
Yozakura Quartet (TV)
Yu Yu Hakusho: Ghost Files (TV)
Yu-Gi-Oh! (TV 1/1998)
Zatch Bell (TV)
Zegapain (TV)
Zero no Tsukaima: Futatsuki no Kishi (TV)