ignasi's Anime

Want to see
009 Re:Cyborg (movie)
Ai no Kusabi (OAV)
Angel's Egg (movie)
Appleseed (movie)
Aquarion (TV)
Ayakashi - Samurai Horror Tales (TV)
Azumanga Daioh (TV)
Bamboo Blade (TV)
BECK: Mongolian Chop Squad (TV)
(The) Big O (TV)
Birdy the Mighty Decode: The Cipher (OAV)
Birdy the Mighty Decode:02 (TV)
Blade of the Immortal (TV)
Buddha: The Great Departure (movie)
Captain Harlock (movie)
(The) Cat Returns (movie)
Ceres, Celestial Legend (TV)
(Le) Chevalier D'Eon (TV)
Chiko, Heiress of the Phantom Thief (TV)
Colorful (movie)
Corpse Party: Tortured Souls -Bōgyaku Sareta Tamashii no Jukyō- (OAV)
Crest of the Stars (TV)
Cyber City Oedo 808 (OAV)
D.Gray-man (TV)
Date A Live (TV)
Demonbane (TV)
Detroit Metal City (OAV)
(The) Eccentric Family (TV)
ef: a tale of melodies (TV)
ef: a tale of memories (TV)
Elemental Gelade (TV)
Fafner (TV)
Fate/kaleid liner Prisma Illya 2wei! (TV)
Flowers of Evil (TV)
Freezing Vibration (TV)
From Up On Poppy Hill (movie)
Gankutsuou: The Count of Monte Cristo (TV)
Getbackers (TV)
Ghost Hunt (TV)
Ghost in the Shell: Arise (OAV)
Ghost Slayers Ayashi (TV)
Giant Robo (OAV)
Gilgamesh (TV)
Glasslip (TV)
Gunslinger Girl (TV)
Haibane Renmei (TV)
Hanasaku Iroha - Blossoms for Tomorrow (TV)
Hell Girl (TV)
Highlander: The Search for Vengeance (movie)
Hikaru no Go (TV)
Hyakko (TV)
Innocent Venus (TV)
Iriya no Sora, UFO no Natsu (OAV)
Jyu-Oh-Sei (TV)
Kara no Kyoukai: Mirai Fukuin (movie)
Kekkaishi (TV)
Legend of the Millennium Dragon (movie)
A Letter to Momo (movie)
Little Norse Prince Valiant (movie)
Looking Up At The Half-Moon (TV)
Lost Chapter of the Stars - Birth (special)
Lupin III: The Woman Called Fujiko Mine (TV)
Magical Shopping Arcade Abenobashi (TV)
Mars Daybreak (TV)
Master Keaton (TV)
Memories (movie)
Michiko & Hatchin (TV)
Mobile Suit Gundam (TV)
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed (TV)
Momo: The Girl God of Death (TV)
Mōryō no Hako (TV)
Musashi (TV)
My Bride is a Mermaid (TV)
My-Otome (TV)
Myself; Yourself (TV)
Nichijou - My Ordinary Life (TV)
Night on the Galactic Railroad (movie)
Niji-Iro Hotaru ~Eien no Natsu Yasumi~ (movie)
Nodame Cantabile (TV)
Ocean Waves (special)
One Outs (TV)
Oreimo 2 (TV)
Orphen (TV)
Ouran High School Host Club (TV)
Ozma (TV)
Paranoia Agent (TV)
Patema Inverted (movie)
Perfect Blue (movie)
Persona 3 The Movie #1 Spring of Birth
(The) Pet Girl of Sakurasou (TV)
Planetes (TV)
(Le) Portrait de Petite Cossette (OAV)
Psycho-Pass 2 (TV)
R.O.D -The TV-
Rakuen Tsuihō -Expelled From Paradise- (movie)
Rave Master (TV)
Read or Die (OAV)
Recorder and Randsell Mi (TV)
Revolutionary Girl Utena (TV)
Romance of Three Kingdoms (TV 2009)
Royal Space Force - The Wings of Honnêamise (movie)
S-CRY-ed (TV)
Samurai 7 (TV)
Sayonara, Zetsubou-Sensei (TV)
School Rumble (TV)
Sekirei: Pure Engagement (TV)
Shigurui: Death Frenzy (TV)
Sky Blue (Korean movie)
Speed Grapher (TV)
Tailenders (movie)
Texhnolyze (TV)
Tibetan Dog (movie)
Tide-Line Blue (TV)
Tokyo Godfathers (movie)
Tokyo Tribe 2 (TV)
Trinity Blood (TV)
Welcome to the NHK (TV)
(The) Wind Rises (movie)
Witch Hunter Robin (TV)