Seen some
Afro Samurai (TV)
Azumanga Daioh (TV)
Bamboo Blade (TV)
Basilisk (TV)
(The) Beast Player Erin (TV)
Beelzebub (TV)
Big Windup! (TV)
Black Lagoon (TV)
Blassreiter (TV)
Bleach (TV)
Cromartie High School (TV)
Cross Game (TV)
Eyeshield 21 (TV)
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid (TV)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (TV)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex 2nd GIG (TV)
Giant Killing (TV)
Gintama (TV)
Gosick (TV)
GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka (TV)
Gunslinger Girl (TV)
Hanamaru Kindergarten (TV)
Hellsing (TV)
Hellsing Ultimate (OAV)
Hikaru no Go (TV)
Hourou Musuko (TV)
Inuyasha (TV)
Is This a Zombie? (TV)
Katekyo Hitman Reborn! (TV)
Kaze no Yojimbo (TV)
Level E (TV)
Love Hina (TV)
Lupin III: Part II (TV)
Miracle Train - Ōedo-sen e Yōkoso (TV)
Mirage of Blaze (TV)
Mobile Suit Gundam (TV)
Monster (TV)
Naruto (TV)
Neo Angelique Abyss (TV)
Neon Genesis Evangelion (TV)
Nura: Rise of the Yokai Clan (TV)
One Piece (TV)
Panty & Stocking with Garterbelt (TV)
Princess Resurrection (TV)
Pumpkin Scissors (TV)
Ranma ½ (TV)
Rumiko Takahashi Anthology (TV)
(The) Sacred Blacksmith (TV)
Saiyuki Reload (TV)
Seito Kaichō ni Chūkoku (OAV)
Sgt. Frog (TV)
Shiki (TV)
Shin chan (TV)
Soul Eater (TV)
Space Pirate Captain Harlock (TV)
Star Blazers (TV)
(The) Super Milk-chan Show (TV)
Switch (OAV)
Tactics (TV)
(The) Tatami Galaxy (TV)
Tenchi Muyo! (OAV 1/1992)
Texhnolyze (TV)
togainu no chi - Bloody Curs (TV)
(The) Tower of Druaga: The Aegis of Uruk (TV)
Trinity Blood (TV)
(The) World God Only Knows (TV)
X (TV)
XXXHOLiC (TV)
Yozakura Quartet (TV)

Seen all
5 Centimeters Per Second (movie)
Ai no Kusabi (OAV)
Akira (movie)
Aquatic Language (special)
Baccano! (TV)
Be-Boy Kidnapp'n Idol (OAV)
(The) Big O (TV)
Black Butler (TV)
Black Butler II (TV)
Black Jack Special: The 4 Miracles of Life
Blood: The Last Vampire (movie)
Blue Gender (TV)
Castle in the Sky (movie)
(The) Cat Returns (movie)
(Le) Chevalier D'Eon (TV)
Close the Last Door (OAV)
(La) Corda D'Oro - primo passo (TV)
Cowboy Bebop (TV)
Cowboy Bebop: The Movie
Darker than Black (TV)
Death Note (live-action movie)
Death Note (TV)
Demon King Daimao (TV)
Densha Otoko (live-action movie)
Descendants of Darkness (TV)
Durarara!! (TV)
Eden of the East (TV)
Embracing Love - Cherished Spring (OAV)
Embracing Love: A Cicada in Winter (OAV)
Ergo Proxy (TV)
Escaflowne: The Movie
Eve no Jikan (ONA)
Flag (ONA)
Fruits Basket (TV)
Full Metal Panic! (TV)
Fullmetal Alchemist (TV)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Chibi Party (OAV)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Kids (OAV)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Seven Homunculi VS State Alchemists (OAV)
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Movie - Conqueror of Shamballa
Gankutsuou: The Count of Monte Cristo (TV)
Genshiken (TV)
Genshiken (OAV)
Genshiken 2 (TV)
Ghost Hound (TV)
Ghost Hunt (TV)
Ghost in the Shell (movie)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex: Solid State Society (movie)
Giant Robo (OAV)
(The) Girl Who Leapt Through Time (movie)
Glass Maiden (TV)
(The) Gokusen (TV)
Grave of the Fireflies (movie)
Gravitation (TV)
Gravitation: Lyrics of Love (OAV)
GTO: The Movie (live-action)
Gurren Lagann (TV)
Haunted Junction (TV)
Honey and Clover (TV)
Honey and Clover (live-action movie)
Honey and Clover II (TV)
House of Five Leaves (TV)
Howl's Moving Castle (movie)
Ikoku Irokoi Romantan (OAV)
Jin-Roh - The Wolf Brigade (movie)
Junjō Romantica (TV)
Junjō Romantica 2 (TV)
Kekkaishi (TV)
Kiki's Delivery Service (movie)
Kirepapa (OAV)
Kiss in the Dark (OAV)
Kujibiki Unbalance (OAV)
Kujibiki Unbalance (TV)
Kurau: Phantom Memory (TV)
Kyo kara Maoh! (TV)
Last Exile (TV)
Last Quarter (live-action movie)
Level C (OAV)
Love*Com the Movie (live-action)
Lupin III: The Castle of Cagliostro (movie)
Lupin III: The Fuma Conspiracy (movie)
Maid Sama! (TV)
Master of Mosquiton (OAV)
Metropolis (movie)
Millennium Actress (movie)
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing (TV)
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing: Endless Waltz (OAV)
Moribito - Guardian of the Spirit (TV)
Mushi-Shi (TV)
My Neighbor Totoro (movie)
Myself; Yourself (TV)
Nabari no Ou (TV)
Natsume's Book of Friends (TV)
Natsume's Book of Friends (TV 2)
Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind (movie)
Occult Academy (TV)
Origin ~Spirits of the Past~ (movie)
Ouran High School Host Club (TV)
Pale Cocoon (OAV)
Paprika (movie)
Paradise Kiss (TV)
Peacemaker (TV)
Peach Girl (TV)
Pet Shop of Horrors (TV)
(The) Place Promised in Our Early Days (movie)
Princess Jellyfish (TV)
Princess Mononoke (movie)
Project A-Ko (movie)
Rainbow - Nisha Rokubō no Shichinin (TV)
Ristorante Paradiso (TV)
Samurai 7 (TV)
Samurai Champloo (TV)
Samurai Deeper Kyo (TV)
School Rumble (TV)
School Rumble: 2nd Semester (TV)
Scrapped Princess (TV)
Sensitive Pornograph (OAV)
She and Her Cat (OAV)
Skip Beat! (TV)
(The) Skull Man (TV)
Sol Bianca (OAV)
Speed Grapher (TV)
Spice and Wolf (TV)
Spice and Wolf II (TV)
Spirited Away (movie)
Steamboy (movie)
Strawberry Eggs (TV)
Sword of the Stranger (movie)
Tegami Bachi: Letter Bee (TV)
Tegami Bachi: Reverse (TV)
Tenchi Muyo Movie 1: Tenchi in Love
Tenchi Muyo Movie 2: Daughter of Darkness
Tokyo Godfathers (movie)
Toradora! (TV)
Trigun (TV)
Uragiri wa Boku no Namae o Shitteiru (TV)
Vampire Hunter D (OAV)
Vampire Hunter D: Bloodlust (movie)
Vampire Knight (TV)
Vampire Knight Guilty (TV)
Voices of a Distant Star (OAV)
(The) Wallflower (TV)
Welcome to the NHK (TV)
Whisper of the Heart (movie)
Witch Hunter Robin (TV)
Wolf's Rain (TV)
Zakuro (TV)