railom's Anime
Which anime get the highest honors from me? Find out below!
The Highest Honors▲▼ | Rating▲▼ | Comment▲▼ |
No Game, No Life (TV) | Excellent | |
Persona 3 the Movie #1 Spring of Birth | Excellent | |
Persona 3 the Movie #2 Midsummer Knight's Dream | Excellent | |
Problem children are coming from another world, aren't they? (TV) | Masterpiece | |
Psycho-Pass (TV) | Excellent | |
Reborn! (TV) | Masterpiece | |
Romantic Killer (ONA) | Excellent | |
(The) Secret World of Arrietty (movie) | Excellent | |
Seitokai Yakuindomo (TV) | Excellent | |
(The) Seven Deadly Sins (TV) | Excellent | |
Spirited Away (movie) | Excellent | |
Summer Time Rendering (TV) | Excellent | |
Summer Wars (movie) | Excellent | |
Sword Art Online (TV) | Excellent | |
(The) Tower of Druaga: The Aegis of Uruk (TV) | Excellent | |
Wagnaria!! (TV) | Masterpiece | |
Welcome to the NHK (TV) | Masterpiece | |
When They Cry - Higurashi (TV) | Excellent | |
(The) World God Only Knows (TV) | Masterpiece | |
your name. (movie) | Masterpiece |