Seen some
Accel World (TV)
Ai Yori Aoshi (TV)
Angelic Layer (TV)
B Gata H Kei - Yamada’s First Time (TV)
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts (TV)
Bakuman. (TV)
Birdy the Mighty: Decode (TV)
Bleach (TV)
Blood+ (TV)
Bokura ga Ita (TV)
Buso Renkin (TV)
CANAAN (TV)
Case Closed (TV)
Casshern Sins (TV)
Chi's Sweet Home (TV)
Corpse Princess (TV)
Daily Lives of High School Boys (TV)
Desert Punk (TV)
Digimon Adventure (TV)
Digimon Adventure 02 (TV)
Digimon Frontier (TV)
Dragon Ball (TV)
Dragon Ball GT (TV)
Dragon Ball Z (TV)
Dragon Ball Z Movie 3: The Tree of Might
Dream Eater Merry (TV)
ef: a tale of memories (TV)
Ergo Proxy (TV)
Eureka Seven (TV)
Excel Saga (TV)
Eyeshield 21 (TV)
Fairy Tail (TV)
(The) Familiar of Zero (TV)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Premium Collection (OAV)
Genshiken (TV)
Ghost Stories (TV)
Gintama (TV)
Girls Bravo (TV)
(The) Gokusen (TV)
Gravitation (TV)
GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka (TV)
Gungrave (TV)
.hack//SIGN (TV)
Hamtaro (TV)
Hayate the Combat Butler (TV)
He Is My Master (TV)
Heartcatch Precure! (TV)
Hell Girl (TV)
Hellsing Ultimate (OAV)
His and Her Circumstances (TV)
Hunter × Hunter (TV 2011)
Hyōka (TV)
Ikki Tousen (TV)
Inuyasha the Movie 4: Fire on the Mystic Island
InuYasha: The Final Act (TV)
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (TV)
Jyu-Oh-Sei (TV)
K-ON! (TV)
Kaleido Star (TV)
Kämpfer (TV)
KenIchi the Mightiest Disciple (TV)
Kimi ni Todoke 2nd Season (TV)
Kirby: Right Back At Ya! (TV)
Kodocha (TV)
Kodomo no Jikan (TV)
Kokoro Connect (TV)
Kyo kara Maoh! (TV)
Last Exile (TV)
(The) Legend of the Legendary Heroes (TV)
Loveless (TV)
Lovely Complex (TV)
Macross Frontier (TV)
Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha (TV)
Maria Holic (TV)
Maria Watches Over Us (TV)
Martian Successor Nadesico (TV)
Mobile Suit Gundam (TV)
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 (TV)
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing (TV)
Monster (TV)
Mushi-Shi (TV)
Mythical Detective Loki Ragnarok (TV)
NANA (TV)
Naruto Shippūden (TV)
Negima!? (TV)
Nichijou - My Ordinary Life (TV)
Nyan Koi! (TV)
Ōkami-san & Her Seven Companions (TV)
One Piece (TV)
Pani Poni Dash! (TV)
Peach Girl (TV)
Pet Shop of Horrors (TV)
Phi-Brain - Puzzle of God (TV)
Pita Ten (TV)
Planetes (TV)
Pokemon: Jirachi Wish Maker (movie)
Polar Bear's Café (TV)
RahXephon (TV)
Ranma ½ (TV)
Rave Master (TV)
Romeo × Juliet (TV)
Rozen Maiden (TV)
Rurouni Kenshin (TV)
S.A (TV)
Sailor Moon S (TV)
Samurai Champloo (TV)
Save Me! Lollipop (TV)
Sayonara, Zetsubou-Sensei (TV)
School Rumble: 2nd Semester (TV)
(The) Secret World of Arrietty (movie)
Sekirei (TV)
Sengoku Basara: Samurai Kings (TV)
Serial Experiments Lain (TV)
Sgt. Frog (TV)
Shakugan no Shana (TV)
Shugo Chara! (TV)
Slayers (TV)
Space Brothers (TV)
Spice and Wolf (TV)
Strawberry Marshmallow (TV)
Taisho Baseball Girls (TV)
Tegami Bachi: Letter Bee (TV)
(The) Tower of Druaga: The Aegis of Uruk (TV)
Trinity Blood (TV)
Tsubasa: RESERVoir CHRoNiCLE (TV)
Un-Go (TV)
Wagnaria!! (TV)
(The) Wallflower (TV)
X (TV)
Yawara! A Fashionable Judo Girl (TV)
Yu-Gi-Oh! (TV 2/2000)
Zakuro (TV)
Zatch Bell (TV)