Want to see
11eyes (OAV)
Aki Sora (OAV)
Ane Haramix (OAV)
Angel Beats! (TV)
Bijukubo (OAV)
Black Butler II (TV)
Black Lagoon: Roberta's Blood Trail (OAV)
Bokurano (TV)
Cat Planet Cuties (TV)
(The) Cougar Trap (OAV)
Enspelled (OAV)
Hooligan (OAV)
House of Five Leaves (TV)
Ikki Tousen: Xtreme Xecutor (TV)
Infinite Stratos (TV)
Inukami! (movie)
Kanokon: The Girl Who Cried Fox (OAV)
Kiddy Girl-and (TV)
Kiddy Grade (TV)
Kiss×sis (TV)
Kure-nai (OAV)
Mayoi Neko Overrun! (TV)
MILF Mansion (OAV)
Mobile Suit Gundam UC (OAV)
Newmanoid CAM (OAV)
Occult Academy (TV)
Ojōsama wa H ga Osuki: The Animation (OAV)
Ōkami-san & Her Seven Companions (TV)
Phantom ~Requiem for the Phantom~ (TV)
(The) Piano Forest (movie)
Princess Knight Catue (OAV)
Queen's Blade Utsukushiki Tōshi-tachi (OAV)
Rainbow - Nisha Rokubō no Shichinin (TV)
RIN - Daughters of Mnemosyne (TV)
Saiyuki Gunlock (TV)
Saiyuki Reload (TV)
Seitokai Yakuindomo (TV)
Sekirei: Pure Engagement (TV)
Shin Koihime Musō (OAV)
Shin Koihime Musō: Otome Tairan (TV)
Shion (OAV)
Tales of Symphonia the Animation: Tethe'alla Episode (OAV)
(The) Tatami Galaxy (TV)
xxxHOLiC (TV)

Seen some
(The) Adventures of Mini-Goddess (TV)
Aeon Flux (U.S. TV)
Amaenaide yo!! Katsu!! (TV)
Angelic Layer (TV)
Azumanga Daioh (TV)
Chi's Sweet Home (TV)
Dragonaut - The Resonance (TV)
Fairy Tail (TV)
K-ON! Season 2 (TV)
Katanagatari (TV)
Maid Sama! (TV)
Omamori Himari (TV)
(The) Qwaser of Stigmata (TV)
Touka Gettan (TV)

Seen all
07-Ghost (TV)
11eyes (TV)
Aa Megami-sama: Tatakau Tsubasa (special)
Aeon Flux (live-action movie)
Afro Samurai (TV)
Agent Aika (OAV)
Ah My Buddha (TV)
Ah! My Goddess (TV)
Ah! My Goddess: Flights of Fancy (TV)
Ai Yori Aoshi (TV)
Ai Yori Aoshi ~Enishi~ (TV)
AIKa R-16: Virgin Mission (OAV)
AIKa ZERO (OAV)
Air Gear (TV)
Akiba Girls (OAV)
Akikan! (TV)
Akikan! (OAV)
Akira (movie)
Aoi Bungaku Series (TV)
Asura Cryin' (TV)
Asura Cryin' 2 (TV)
Baccano! (TV)
Bakemonogatari (TV)
Banjō no Carmel-san (special)
BECK: Mongolian Chop Squad (TV)
Birdy the Mighty Decode:02 (TV)
Birdy the Mighty: Decode (TV)
Black Blood Brothers (TV)
Black Butler (TV)
Black Lagoon (TV)
Black Lagoon: The Second Barrage (TV)
Blame! (ONA)
Bleach (TV)
Bludgeoning Angel Dokuro-chan (TV)
Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan Second (OAV)
(The) Book of Bantorra (TV)
Burst Angel (TV)
Burst Angel: Infinity (OAV)
Bus Gamer (TV)
Buso Renkin (TV)
CANAAN (TV)
Casshern Sins (TV)
A Certain Magical Index (TV)
A Certain Scientific Railgun (TV)
Chaos;HEAd (TV)
Chobits (TV)
Chrome Shelled Regios (TV)
Clannad (TV)
Clannad After Story (TV)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (TV)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 (TV)
Corpse Princess (TV)
Cromartie High School (TV)
D.Gray-man (TV)
D.N.Angel (TV)
Dance in the Vampire Bund (TV)
Darker than Black (TV)
Darker than Black: Gemini of the Meteor (TV)
Death Note (TV)
Demonbane (TV)
Desert Punk (TV)
Durarara!! (TV)
ef: a tale of melodies (TV)
ef: a tale of memories (TV)
Eureka Seven (TV)
Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children (movie)
Flame of Recca (TV)
Full Metal Panic! (TV)
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid (TV)
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid (OAV)
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (TV)
Fullmetal Alchemist (TV)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV)
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Movie - Conqueror of Shamballa
Genshiken (TV)
Genshiken (OAV)
Genshiken 2 (TV)
Getbackers (TV)
Ginban Kaleidoscope (TV)
Goshūshō-sama Ninomiya-kun (TV)
GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka (TV)
Gunslinger Girl (TV)
Gunslinger Girl: Il Teatrino (TV)
Gunslinger Girl: Il Teatrino (OAV)
Gurren Lagann (TV)
Hand Maid May (TV)
Hatsukoi Limited (TV)
Heaven's Lost Property (TV)
Hetalia - Axis Powers (TV)
Ichigo 100% (TV)
Ichigo 100% (special)
Ichigo 100% (OAV)
Ikki Tousen (TV)
Ikki Tousen: Dragon Destiny (TV)
Ikki Tousen: Great Guardians (TV)
Inukami! (TV)
Itadaki no Hecatetan (special)
Itazura na Kiss (TV)
Juden Chan (TV)
K-ON! (TV)
Kamen no Maid Guy (TV)
Kämpfer (TV)
Kanokon: The Girl Who Cried Fox (TV)
Katekyo Hitman Reborn! (TV)
Kaze no Stigma (TV)
KenIchi the Mightiest Disciple (TV)
Kimi ga Aruji de Shitsuji ga Ore de (TV)
Kimi ga Nozomu Eien ~Next Season~ (OAV)
Kimi ni Todoke - From Me to You (TV)
Kimikiss pure rouge (TV)
Kobato. (TV)
Koihime Musō (TV)
Kono Aozora ni Yakusoku o - Yōkoso Tsugumi Ryōhe (TV)
Kurenai (TV)
Kurozuka (TV)
Ladies versus Butlers! (TV)
Love Hina (TV)
Love Hina Again (OAV)
Love Hina Spring Special - I Wish Your Dream
Love Hina X'mas Special - Silent Eve
Lovely Complex (TV)
Maburaho (TV)
Mahou Sensei Negima! (special)
Mahou Sensei Negima! OVA Haru
Mahou Sensei Negima! OVA Natsu
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (TV)
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (TV 2009 renewal)
Michiko & Hatchin (TV)
Midori Days (TV)
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 (TV)
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Second Season (TV)
MoonPhase (TV)
Moyashimon (TV)
Nabari no Ou (TV)
Naruto (TV)
Naruto Shippūden (TV)
Natsu no Arashi! (TV)
Natsu no Arashi! Akinai-chū (TV)
Natsume's Book of Friends (TV)
Natsume's Book of Friends (TV 2)
Negima! (TV)
Negima!? (TV)
Neon Genesis Evangelion (TV)
Nodame Cantabile (TV)
Nodame Cantabile: Finale (TV)
Nodame Cantabile: Paris (TV)
Nogizaka Haruka no Himitsu (TV)
Nogizaka Haruka no Himitsu: Purezza (TV)
Nyan Koi! (TV)
Oh My Goddess! (OAV)
Pandora Hearts (TV)
Planetes (TV)
Please Teacher! (TV)
Please Teacher! (OAV)
Please Twins! (TV)
Please Twins! (OAV)
(The) Pollinic Girls Attack!: The Animation (OAV)
(The) Prince of Tennis (TV)
(The) Prince of Tennis: The National Tournament (OAV)
Princess Lover! (TV)
Pumpkin Scissors (TV)
Queen's Blade 2: The Evil Eye (TV)
Queen's Blade: The Exiled Virgin (TV)
REC (TV)
Renkin 3-kyuu Magical? Pokahn (TV)
Rideback (TV)
Rosario + Vampire (TV)
Rosario + Vampire Capu2 (TV)
Rumbling Hearts (TV)
(The) Sacred Blacksmith (TV)
Saiyuki (TV)
Samurai Champloo (TV)
Samurai Harem (TV)
Sasameki Koto (TV)
School Rumble (TV)
School Rumble Sangakki (OAV)
School Rumble: 2nd Semester (TV)
School Rumble: Extra Class (OAV)
Sekirei (TV)
Shakugan no Shana (TV)
Shakugan no Shana S (OAV)
Shakugan no Shana Second (TV)
Shakugan no Shana-tan (special)
Shakugan no Shanatan Returns (special)
Shangri-La (TV)
Shikabane Hime: Kuro (TV)
Shin Koihime Musō (TV)
Shuffle! (TV)
Slap Up Party: Arad Senki (TV)
Sola (TV)
Soul Eater (TV)
Sound of the Sky (TV)
Spice and Wolf (TV)
Spice and Wolf II (TV)
Steel Angel Kurumi (TV)
Steel Angel Kurumi 2 (TV)
Steel Angel Kurumi Encore (OAV)
Steel Angel Kurumi Zero (OAV)
Strawberry Panic! (TV)
Student Council's Discretion (TV)
Suzuka (TV)
Tales of Symphonia the Animation (OAV)
Tales of the Abyss (TV)
Tegami Bachi: Letter Bee (TV)
Tenjho Tenge (TV)
Tenjho Tenge: Ultimate Fight (OAV)
Tennis no Ōji-sama: Zenkoku Taikai-hen Final (OAV)
Tennis no Ouji-sama: Zenkoku Taikai-hen Semifinal (OAV)
To Love-Ru (TV)
To Love-Ru (OAV)
Tokyo Majin (TV)
Tokyo Majin Gakuen Kenpucho: Tou 2nd Act (TV)
Tona-Gura! (TV)
Toradora! (TV)
(The) Tower of Druaga: The Aegis of Uruk (TV)
(The) Tower of Druaga: the Sword of Uruk (TV)
Trigun (TV)
Umineko - When They Cry (TV)
Utawarerumono (TV)
Utawarerumono (OAV)
Venus to Mamoru (TV)
Welcome to Irabu's Office (TV)
When They Cry - Higurashi (TV)
Yozakura Quartet (TV)