tojojo's Anime
take a look at tojojo's MangaTop 10 Movies▲▼ | Rating▲▼ |
5 Centimeters Per Second (movie) | Very good |
Castle in the Sky (movie) | Excellent |
(The) Girl Who Leapt Through Time (movie) | Masterpiece |
Hotarubi no Mori e (movie) | Excellent |
Howl's Moving Castle (movie) | Decent |
Ponyo on the Cliff by the Sea (movie) | Very good |
Princess Mononoke (movie) | Excellent |
(The) Secret World of Arrietty (movie) | Decent |
Spirited Away (movie) | Masterpiece |
Sword of the Stranger (movie) | Excellent |