Want to see
5 Centimeters Per Second (movie)
ACCA: 13-Territory Inspection Dept. (TV)
Action Heroine Cheer Fruits (TV)
Alien Nine (special)
Aquatic Language (special)
Asura (movie)
BBK/BRNK (TV)
Black Lagoon: Roberta's Blood Trail (OAV)
Black Rock Shooter (OAV)
(The) Boy and The Beast (movie)
(The) Case of Hana & Alice (movie)
Cencoroll (movie)
Chōyaku Hyakunin Isshu: Uta Koi (TV)
Chrome Shelled Regios (TV)
Colorful (movie)
Comedy (OAV)
Compiler (OAV)
Coppelion (TV)
D.Gray-man (TV)
Deathtic 4 (movie)
Despera (stalled TV)
Diamond Daydreams (TV)
(The) Diary of Tortov Roddle (ONA)
Dimension W (TV)
Dog of Flanders (TV)
Dogs: Bullets & Carnage (OAV)
(The) Door into Summer (movie)
Doorbell (movie)
Durarara!!×2 Shō (TV)
(The) Eccentric Family 2 (TV)
Eden of the East: Air Communication (movie)
ef: a tale of memories (TV)
El Cazador de la Bruja (TV)
(The) Empire of Corpses (movie)
ERASED (TV)
Evangelion: 3.0 You Can (Not) Redo (movie)
Expelled from Paradise (movie)
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (TV)
Fate/Zero (TV)
First Squad - The Moment Of Truth (OAV)
(The) Five Star Stories (movie)
Flip Flappers (TV)
Flying Witch (TV)
Gamers! (TV)
(The) Garden of Sinners (movie series)
Gauche the Cellist (movie)
Genius Party (movie)
Genshiken (OAV)
Genshiken 2 (TV)
Girlish Number (TV)
Ground Control to Psychoelectric Girl (TV)
Guilty Crown (TV)
Happy Machine (movie)
Harmony (movie)
Hataraki Man (TV)
Hayate the Combat Butler (TV)
Heroic Age (TV)
Hi-no-youjin (movie)
Hotori - Tada Saiwai o Koinegau (special)
Hyouge Mono (TV)
Iblard Jikan (OAV)
In This Corner of the World (movie)
Interviews with Monster Girls (TV)
Joker Game (TV)
A Journey Through Fairyland (movie)
Jungle Wa Itsumo Hale Nochi Guu Final (OAV)
Junkers Come Here (movie)
Jyu-Oh-Sei (TV)
Kabaneri of the Iron Fortress (TV)
KADO - The Right Answer (TV)
Key the Metal Idol (OAV)
Kick-Heart (movie)
Kiku-chan to Ōkami (special)
Kimi no Iru Machi (OAV)
Kiznaiver (TV)
Knights of Sidonia (TV)
Kujira no Chōyaku - Glassy Ocean (movie)
(The) Legend of the Galactic Heroes (OAV)
A Letter to Momo (movie)
Library War: The Wings of Revolution (movie)
Like the Clouds, Like the Wind (special)
Little Witch Academia (movie)
Made in Abyss (TV)
Magic Tree House (movie)
Magical Witch Punie-chan (OAV)
March comes in like a lion (TV)
Mind Game (movie)
(Les) Misérables - Shōjo Cosette (TV)
Miss Hokusai (movie)
Mob Psycho 100 (TV)
Moonlight Mile (TV)
Moyashimon (TV)
Mujin Wakusei Survive (TV)
Musashi: The Dream of the Last Samurai (movie)
(The) Mystic Archives of Dantalian (TV)
Natsuiro Kiseki (TV)
Neko no Shūkai (special)
NITABOH, the Shamisen Master (movie)
Nodame Cantabile: Finale (TV)
Nodame Cantabile: Paris (TV)
Oblivion Island: Haruka and the Magic Mirror (movie)
Ocean Waves (special)
One Week Friends (TV)
Only Yesterday (movie)
Orange (TV)
Pale Cocoon (OAV)
Patema Inverted (movie)
Patema Inverted: Beginning of the Day (ONA)
(The) Piano Forest (movie)
Ping Pong (TV)
planetarian (ONA)
Plastic Memories (TV)
(The) Princess and the Pilot (movie)
Princess Principal (TV)
Project Blue Earth SOS (TV)
Psycho-Pass (movie)
Re:CREATORS (TV)
Reideen (TV)
ReLIFE (TV)
Restaurant to Another World (TV)
Robotics;Notes (TV)
Rokka: Braves of the Six Flowers (TV)
Ronja the Robber's Daughter (TV)
(La) Rose de Versailles (cancelled movie)
Rumbling Hearts (TV)
Rumiko Takahashi Anthology (TV)
Scum's Wish (TV)
Shin Evangelion Gekijō-ban :|| (movie)
Shingu: Secret of the Stellar Wars (TV)
Shirobako (TV)
Shōwa Genroku Rakugo Shinjū (TV)
Showa Monogatari (movie)
A Silent Voice (movie)
Silver Spoon (TV)
(il) sole penetra le illusioni ~ Day Break Illusion (TV)
SOS! Tokyo Metro Explorers: The Next (movie)
Sound! Euphonium 2 (TV)
A Spirit of The Sun (special)
Steamboy 2 (cancelled movie)
Stella Women's Academy, High School Division Class C3 (TV)
(The) Story of Saiunkoku Second Series (TV 2)
Strawberry Marshmallow (OAV)
Strawberry Marshmallow Encore (OAV)
Swan Lake (movie)
Sweetness & Lightning (TV)
Sword of the Stranger (movie)
(The) Tale of the Princess Kaguya (movie)
Tamako Love Story (movie)
Taro the Dragon Boy (movie)
(The) Tatami Galaxy (TV)
Time of Eve (movie)
Toward the Terra (TV)
Trigun: Badlands Rumble (movie)
Tsukigakirei (TV)
Unbreakable Machine-Doll (TV)
Welcome to THE SPACE SHOW (movie)
When Marnie Was There (movie)
When Supernatural Battles Became Commonplace (TV)
Winter Days (movie)
Wizard Barristers: Benmashi Cecil (TV)
Wolf Children (movie)
World Conquest Zvezda Plot (TV)
xxxHOLiC: Kei (TV)
xxxHOLiC: Rō (OAV)
xxxHOLiC: Shunmuki (OAV)
Yona Yona Penguin (movie)
Your Lie in April (TV)
Yuri!!! on Ice (TV)
Yurikuma Arashi (TV)