View previous topic :: View next topic |
Author |
Message |
|
Vaisaga
Joined: 07 Oct 2011
Posts: 13224
|
Posted: Mon Feb 17, 2014 9:14 pm
|
|
|
AdaseAA wrote: | Dude, have you found this hentai yet? I would like to see it again. Thanks! |
I certainly did.
Vaisaga wrote: | Lastly, in my first post I asked for the name of a hentai and I eventually found it. It was New Angel. |
|
Back to top |
|
|
Bango
Joined: 06 Jul 2013
Posts: 1122
|
Posted: Mon Feb 17, 2014 9:19 pm
|
|
|
Oh, sorry guys. I didn't even remember to post that.
New Angel 2
|
Back to top |
|
|
Bango
Joined: 06 Jul 2013
Posts: 1122
|
Posted: Mon Mar 17, 2014 1:56 pm
|
|
|
For those who are ok with hot babes on shota action and an absurd amount of fluids, Sandwichstudio made one called "Takarasagashi no Natsuyasumi" which is visually stunning and would be 100% right up your alley. The animation is equal to or maybe better than studio Evee's work. The girl's not as punipuni as Evee's stuff is either. Note though that there's no penetration in it. Apparently that's coming later.
|
Back to top |
|
|
getchman
Space Cowboy
Joined: 07 Apr 2012
Posts: 9120
Location: Bedford, NH
|
Posted: Mon Mar 17, 2014 1:58 pm
|
|
|
I think I torrented that a couple weeks ago and promptly forgot about it
|
Back to top |
|
|
Vaisaga
Joined: 07 Oct 2011
Posts: 13224
|
Posted: Mon Mar 17, 2014 3:59 pm
|
|
|
Honestly I'm not a fan of those 3D hentais. 2D 4 life!
|
Back to top |
|
|
Bango
Joined: 06 Jul 2013
Posts: 1122
|
Posted: Mon Mar 17, 2014 5:27 pm
|
|
|
The 3D has to be pretty damn good for me to like it. Luckily, that's happening more and more recently so I can enjoy more things. Especially if they try to make it look like anime and not like creepy dolls or soulless humans. I'm actually not a fan of realistic-looking 3D hentai at all because I find it creepy.
Another report- Futanari fans, if you're out there and I'm sure you are, Askray (Bosshi)'s famous Futabu manga got animated. From my futa-neutral standpoint it's not bad, so fans would likely really enjoy it. The concept and "skillset ranking" is pretty funny too. You do loose about 7 minutes to it though.
|
Back to top |
|
|
Vaisaga
Joined: 07 Oct 2011
Posts: 13224
|
Posted: Mon Mar 17, 2014 5:51 pm
|
|
|
Honestly the dicks are way too ridiculously huge in that, but yeah, I liked it well enough.
|
Back to top |
|
|
EmbraceMe
Joined: 17 Dec 2010
Posts: 2013
Location: Growing old and jaded.
|
Posted: Mon Mar 17, 2014 5:58 pm
|
|
|
So. . . Fellow perverts, anything that catches your attention for March? I have 3 titles in mind -- Fela Pure, Tropical Kiss ep. 3, and Oni ChiChi Revenge ep. 2. Nothing in April really catches my attention though.
|
Back to top |
|
|
getchman
Space Cowboy
Joined: 07 Apr 2012
Posts: 9120
Location: Bedford, NH
|
Posted: Mon Mar 17, 2014 6:13 pm
|
|
|
I've been slacking, I haven't watched anything since about Dec, which means I've got a large backlog and I have no idea right now whats coming up.
|
Back to top |
|
|
Vaisaga
Joined: 07 Oct 2011
Posts: 13224
|
Posted: Mon Mar 17, 2014 6:35 pm
|
|
|
I don't keep track of what's coming up. I just take a look at what's available. But more Oni Chichi this month you say? Nice.
|
Back to top |
|
|
Bango
Joined: 06 Jul 2013
Posts: 1122
|
Posted: Mon Mar 17, 2014 7:36 pm
|
|
|
I actually don't keep up either. When I see something pop up on my usual lists I look into it unless it has certain tags. Otherwise, I'm in the dark too.
Oni Chichi isn't for me and while I haven't read Fela Pure I'm certainly interested. I'm sure I saw at least 1 ep of Tropical Kiss and looking at thumbnails I'll certainly check ep3.
|
Back to top |
|
|
bloodpressurezz
Joined: 24 Jun 2014
Posts: 1
|
Posted: Wed Jun 25, 2014 9:53 am
|
|
|
Here is one from my favorite hentai videos [link removed]
Also check "Beat Angel Escalayer", "Blood Royale", "Bondage 101", "Bondage Game", "Bible Black", "Dark Future" movies, it is classic
Any suggestions of good futanari hentai?
[EDIT: Removed your link since there might be kids or other users who object to porn roaming the site. Please be more considerate, next time. Thanks. -TK]
|
Back to top |
|
|
getchman
Space Cowboy
Joined: 07 Apr 2012
Posts: 9120
Location: Bedford, NH
|
Posted: Wed Jun 25, 2014 10:22 am
|
|
|
have you tried Futabu? I haven't watched it yet, but it's new and by Bosshi. he draws some good stuff
|
Back to top |
|
|
Touma
Joined: 29 Aug 2007
Posts: 2651
Location: Colorado, USA
|
Posted: Wed Jun 25, 2014 1:04 pm
|
|
|
bloodpressurezz wrote: | Any suggestions of good futanari hentai? |
In addition to some scenes in Beat Angel Escalayer and Bible Black, the Angel Blade movies are mostly futanari.
There is a good futanari scene in Viper GTS.
The Cool Devices series has a good futanari episode. I think that the title is "Slave Warrior Maya" but I cannot remember which volume it is in.
|
Back to top |
|
|
Vaisaga
Joined: 07 Oct 2011
Posts: 13224
|
Posted: Wed Jun 25, 2014 4:37 pm
|
|
|
bloodpressurezz wrote: | Any suggestions of good futanari hentai? |
I second the nomination for Futabu. I'm not into futa myself, but I ended up liking that one.
|
Back to top |
|
|
|