Bakemonogatari (TV)

Lookup sources in this page

To check what sources were provided for the information below, click on the i icon next to the item you want to check and then click on the "source" link that is displayed.

Note: you can set your preferences to always display the i icon while browsing the Encyclopedia.

 
Related anime:
    Kizumonogatari (movie) (prequel)
    Nekomonogatari (Black) (TV) (prequel)
    Nisemonogatari (TV) (sequel)
      Monogatari Series Second Season (TV) (sequel)
        Hanamonogatari (TV) (sequel)

Alternative title:
A Monster Story 
Ghost Story 
Phantom Stories 
Истории монстров (Russian) 
化物語 (Japanese) 
Objectionable content: Significant 
Plot Summary: Although there are still traces of the brief period he became a vampire, third-year high school student Koyomi Araragi is human again. He happens upon others with their own supernatural problems and finds that he can empathize. Koyomi becomes involved in their lives, seeking to help them and occasionally asking for advice from Meme Oshino, the homeless man who helped him become human again. 
User Ratings: 3144 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 982 votes (sub:899, dub:30, raw:13, ?:3, edit.dub:1, others:36
19 Spanish subtitled
6 Russian subtitled
3 Portuguese subtitled
3 French subtitled
2 Russian dubbed
1 Italian subtitled
1 Korean subtitled
1 Polish subtitled
)
 Excellent: 924 votes (sub:870, dub:21, raw:5, ?:2, others:26
9 Russian subtitled
9 Spanish subtitled
3 French subtitled
3 Portuguese subtitled
1 Italian subtitled
1 Turkish subtitled
)
 Very good: 571 votes (sub:509, dub:23, raw:6, ?:4, others:29
15 Spanish subtitled
5 Portuguese subtitled
2 Russian subtitled
2 Russian dubbed
2 Korean subtitled
1 Polish subtitled
1 Italian subtitled
1 French subtitled
)
 Good: 283 votes (sub:263, dub:9, ?:2, Eng:1, others:8
5 Spanish subtitled
1 Arabic subtitled
1 Portuguese subtitled
1 Russian subtitled
)
 Decent: 150 votes (sub:139, dub:6, ?:1, others:4
1 French subtitled
1 Russian subtitled
1 Russian dubbed
1 Portuguese subtitled
)
 So-so: 78 votes (sub:68, dub:6, others:4
2 Italian subtitled
1 Russian dubbed
1 German subtitled
)
 Not really good: 46 votes (sub:43, raw:1, others:2
1 Spanish subtitled
1 Portuguese subtitled
)
 Weak: 32 votes (sub:29, dub:2, ?:1)
 Bad: 21 votes (sub:20, dub:1)
 Awful: 17 votes (sub:16, others:1
1 Italian subtitled
)
 Worst ever: 40 votes (sub:35, dub:5)
Seen in part or in whole by 6065 users, rank: #98 (of 6010)
Median rating: Excellent
Arithmetic mean: 8.370 (Very good+), std. dev.: 1.9285, rank: #210 (of 6003)
Weighted mean: 8.246 (Very good+), rank: #227 (of 6003) (seen all: 8.38 / seen some: 7.79 / won't finish: 4.09)
Bayesian estimate: 8.243 (Very good+), rank: #151 (of 4569)
Running time: 25 minutes per episode 
Number of episodes: 15 
Episode titles: We have 15
Vintage: 2009-07-03 
Opening Theme:
#1: "staple stable" by Chiwa Saito (eps 2,6-7,11-12) 
#2: "Kaerimichi" (帰り道) by Emiri Katou (ep 4) 
#3: "ambivalent world" by Miyuki Sawashiro (ep 8) 
#4: "Renai Circulation" (恋愛サーキュレーション) by Kana Hanazawa (ep 10) 
#5: "sugar sweet nightmare" by Yui Horie (eps 14-15) 
Ending Theme:
"Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari" (君の知らない物語) by supercell 
Official website:
化物語 (Japanese) 
Links: We have 1
Trivia: We have 10
News: Show:
Hyper Japan Begins Today (Jul 25, 2014)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Blu-Ray (Region A)
    Bakemonogatari [Limited Edition] (Sub.Blu-Ray) 2012-11-20 (from $149.98)

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Series Director: Tatsuya Oishi 
Director: Akiyuki Shinbo 
Series Composition: Fuyashi Tou 
Script:
Muneo Nakamoto (Seven Days War; eps 6-10) 
Yukito Kizawa (Seven Days War; eps 1-5, 11-15) 
Storyboard:
Ei Aoki (ep 10) 
Michio Fukuda (eps 6, 8) 
Nobuhiro Sugiyama (ep 9) 
Nobuyuki Takeuchi (eps 1-5) 
Tatsuya Oishi (eps 6-8, 15) 
Tomoyuki Itamura (eps 11-12, 14) 
Toshimasa Suzuki (ep 13) 
Episode Director:
Jun Fukuda (ep 6) 
Shin Itagaki (OP 2) 
Shin Oonuma (ep 9) 
Tatsuya Oishi (4 episodes
eps 1, 8, 12, 15
)
 
Tomoyuki Itamura (assist. eps. 7, 8; eps 2-3, 11, 14) 
Toshimasa Suzuki (assist. ep. 6, 8; eps 7, 12-13) 
Yoshinobu Tokumoto (ep 4) 
Yoshito Mikan (ep 5) 
Yukihiro Miyamoto (ep 1) 
Music: Satoru Kousaki 
Original creator: NisiOisin 
Original Character Design: VOfan 
Character Design: Akio Watanabe 
Art Director: Hisaharu Iijima 
Chief Animation Director: Akio Watanabe 
Animation Director:
Akio Watanabe (8 episodes
eps 1-2, 8, 11-15
)
 
Keiichi Ishida (eps 6, 9) 
Kenichi Ishimaru (ep 14) 
Kimiko Yashiro (eps 6, 9) 
Masahiro Kitajima (ep 4) 
Megumi Noda (eps 6, 9) 
Nobuhiro Sugiyama (5 episodes
eps 2, 4, 7, 11, 13
)
 
Nobuyuki Takeuchi (eps 3-5) 
Rondo Mizugami (eps 4, 13) 
Taisuke Iwasaki (eps 4, 13-15) 
Takao Hasegawa (ep 9) 
Yasuhito Murakami (ep 4) 
Yoshiaki Ito (ep 13) 
Yuka Takemori (eps 6, 9) 
Sound Director: Yota Tsuruoka 
Director of Photography: Shinichiro Eto 
2nd Key Animation:
Chie Tanaka (ep 15) 
Hiroshi Tatezaki (ep 15) 
Mai Tsutsumi (ep 4) 
Maki Ando (ep 1) 
Masato Okada (eps 1-2, 14-15) 
Miho Ayabe (ep 1) 
Miho Sekimoto (eps 4, 15) 
Misako Izumi (ep 4) 
Reina Tsuchiya (eps 1-2, 4, 11) 
Sawako Shigematsu (ep 1) 
Takato Fukuyama (ep 2) 
Tamako Miyanishi (ep 15) 
Yoshito Narimatsu (ep 15) 
Zen Nagata (ep 14) 
Animation Check: Miyuki Nakajima 
Assistant Animation Director:
Akihisa Takano (ep 13) 
Chiyoko Sakamoto (ep 15) 
Gen'ichirou Abe (ep 15) 
Hiroki Yamamura (ep 15) 
Kazuya Shiotsuki (eps 5, 13) 
Miyako Nishida (ep 15) 
Motoki Matsumoto (ep 15) 
Naoto Nakamura (ep 15) 
Nobuhiro Sugiyama (eps 6, 8) 
Nobuyuki Takeuchi (4 episodes
eps 6, 9, 11, 15
)
 
Rondo Mizugami (7 episodes
eps 2-3, 5, 7-9, 11
)
 
Taisuke Iwasaki (7 episodes
eps 2-3, 5, 7-9, 11
)
 
Takashi Naoya (ep 11) 
Toshifumi Akai (ep 15) 
Yasuhito Murakami (6 episodes
eps 2-3, 5, 8, 11, 13
)
 
Yoshiaki Ito (eps 3, 11) 
Assistant recording Engineer: Takuma Kishi 
Background Art:
Asuka Komiyama (Asahi Production) 
Daisuke Suzuki (Ryubido) 
Harumi Okamoto (Bamboo) 
Katsuki Matsumoto (Ryubido) 
Kayo Kojio (Bamboo) 
Kazuaki Ito (Ryubido) 
Ken'ichi Nishimine (Ryubido) 
Kenshin Kō (Asahi Production) 
Kentarō Funato (Ryubido) 
Kiyoto Miyashita (Asahi Production) 
Mariko Akiyama (HIJIRI) 
Masako Iwamuro (Ryubido) 
Minoru Okochi (Asahi Production) 
Naoki Isogai (Ryubido) 
Natsumi Ueno (Asahi Production) 
Noburo Numai (Atelier Rourke 07) 
Osamu Tayama (Asahi Production) 
Ryousuke Asakura (Ryubido) 
Sanae Morooka (Asahi Production) 
Shōko Ochiai (Bamboo) 
Sumiyo Okamura (Ryubido) 
Takuya Sodeyama (Asahi Production) 
Tomokazu Ishizeki (Ryubido) 
Tomomi Ōmura (Ryubido) 
Toshiaki Mitsunaka (Asahi Production) 
Yasuteru Baba (Asahi Production) 
Yoji Yoshikawa (Asahi Production) 
Yuka Yamauchi (Ryubido) 
Yukihiro Saitō (Ryubido) 
Color setting: Izumi Takizawa 
Editing: Rie Matsubara 
End Card Illustration Episode 4: Miki Yoshikawa 
Ending Animation: Hajime Ueda (ED for eps. 4, 6, 7, 9) 
Finish Animation:
Daisuke Yoshizawa 
Kanako Satō (DIGITAL@SHAFT; 11 episodes
eps 1-4, 8, 10-15
)
 
Kensuke Katsu (DIGITAL@SHAFT) 
Rieko Ishii (DIGITAL@SHAFT) 
Tomoko Saito 
Yasuko Watanabe (DIGITAL@SHAFT) 
Finish Check:
Izumi Takizawa (DIGITAL@SHAFT) 
Kanako Satō (eps 7-8) 
Kensuke Katsu (DIGITAL@SHAFT) 
Rieko Ishii (DIGITAL@SHAFT) 
In-Between Animation:
Chiyō Nishikawa (Shaft) 
Haru Yanagida 
Jun'ya Ōtake (Shaft) 
Kenta Nagaya (Shaft) 
Mitsuru Sasaki (Shaft) 
Mizue Kuwamoto (Shaft) 
Sakura Shida (Shaft) 
Sayaka Miyadera (Shaft) 
Shima Katō 
Tomoyuki Arai 
Toshitaka Higata 
Yasue Katori (Shaft) 
Yōsuke Aburaya (Shaft) 
Yuki Tateishi (Shaft) 
Key Animation:
Ai Yamazaki (ep 14) 
Akie Muratsukasa (ep 5) 
Akihiko Hayafune (ep 4) 
Akio Watanabe (eps 1, 11-12) 
Ani Katō (ep 5) 
Asami Moriya (No Side; ep 9) 
Asami Moromasa (ep 14) 
Atsuko Sugawara (eps 10, 14) 
Atsushi Komatsu (ep 5) 
Ayako Kanemaru (ep 3) 
Ayako Suzuki (OP 2) 
Ayumi Tsukishita (ep 14) 
Beom Seok Hong (ep 3) 
Beom-Seko Hong (ep 14) 
Chie Ōtsuki (ep 7) 
Chie Yoshimoto (No Side; ep 9) 
Chikara Matsuura (ep 2) 
Eigo Nomura (No Side; ep 9) 
Eisuke Matsubara (ep 5) 
Emi Sato (ep 14) 
Erika Arakawa (ep 3) 
Erkin Kawabata (ep 15) 
Etsuko Minami (ep 14) 
Etsuko Yokoyama (ep 13) 
Fumio Fukushima (ep 4) 
Gen'ichirou Abe (ep 15)  (OP 4-5; 7 episodes
eps 1, 3, 6, 8, 10-12
)
 
Haruka Satou (ep 13) 
Hideyasu Okamoto (ep 3) 
Hideyuki Yoshida (ep 8) 
Hiroaki Shigeta (ep 3) 
Hiroki Koike (ep 3) 
Hiroki Yamamura (eps 14-15) 
Hironobu Dannoura (eps 7, 10) 
Hironori Sawada (Ad Cosmo; ep 9) 
Hironori Tanaka (OP 2-3; eps 8, 10, 15) 
Hiroshi Dobashi (ep 4) 
Hiroshi Hariki (Ad Cosmo; eps 6, 9) 
Hiroshi Kohara (ep 3) 
Hirotaka Nii (eps 7, 10) 
Hiroyuki Ohkaji (ep 1) 
Hiroyuki Yoshida (ep 5) 
Hiroyuki Yoshii (eps 10, 15) 
Hisashi Shimokawa (ep 2) 
Hitoshi Kagiyama (eps 12-13) 
Hitoshi Miyazuru (ep 11) 
Isamu Utsuki (ep 4) 
Junko Matsushita (Ad Cosmo; ep 9) 
Kana Miyai (ep 2) 
Kanta Suzuki (ep 11) 
Kaori Ikeda (ep 10) 
Kaori Yamada (ep 3) 
Kaoru Suzaki (ep 10) 
Katsushi Suzuki (ep 10) 
Katsuyuki Yamazaki (ep 11) 
Kayoko Ishikawa (ep 11) 
Kazunari Niigaki (ep 2) 
Kazuyuki Ōshita (ep 3) 
Kazuyuki Toshida (ep 4) 
Kazuyuki Yamayoshi (eps 6, 9) 
Keiji Shigesawa (ep 5) 
Ken Mukaigawara (ep 2) 
Ken'ichi Hirata (eps 3, 10, 14) 
Kenji Fukazawa (Ad Cosmo; eps 6, 9) 
Kentarō Fujita (ep 4) 
Kōji Furuya (eps 3, 14) 
Kouhei Yamazaki (Ad Cosmo; ep 9) 
Kouji Kawaguchi (ep 4) 
Kouta Michishita (ep 2) 
Kumiko Kawashima (ep 1) 
Kunihiko Kimura (ep 2) 
Kurika Sugimoto (ep 4) 
Kyōhei Ogura (ep 13) 
Mai Tsutsumi (eps 1-3, 6) 
Maki Hashimoto (eps 10, 14) 
Makoto Iino (ep 14) 
Makoto Ito (Ad Cosmo; ep 9) 
Mamiko Nakanishi (ep 2) 
Manabu Shioda (ep 14) 
Manae Mori (Studio Gimlet; ep 9) 
Masaaki Susowake (ep 11) 
Masaharu Uemura (ep 15) 
Masahiko Matsuo (ep 5) 
Masahiro Ando (eps 12-13) 
Masahiro Yoshisaki (ep 7) 
Masaki Tamakoshi (ep 4) 
Masako Onosawa (eps 12-13) 
Masashi Iwayama (ep 9) 
Masato Nishikawa (ep 5) 
Masato Okada (eps 8, 13) 
Mayumi Fujita (ep 7) 
Mayumi Yamamoto (ep 4) 
Megumi Imai (ep 13) 
Megumi Kouno (OP 2) 
Megumi Noda (eps 6, 9) 
Mia Kanazawa (ep 5) 
Michihiro Kosaka (ep 8) 
Miho Ayabe (eps 5, 8, 15) 
Miki Konno (ep 3) 
Misako Izumi (ep 15) 
Miyuki Furukawa (ep 15) 
Miyuki Koga (ep 1) 
Motohiro Taniguchi (eps 2, 6-8, 12) 
Motoki Matsumoto (SHAFT; 9 episodes
eps 1-2, 6, 8-9, 11-13, 15
)
 
Naoko Hayashi (eps 2-3) 
Naoko Teraoka (ep 13) 
Naomi Ide (ep 3) 
Naoto Nakamura (ep 7) 
Natsuki Inoue (ep 3) 
Nobuhiro Sugiyama (eps 1, 12) 
Nobumichi Kawamura (ep 4) 
Nobuyuki Takeuchi (12 episodes
eps 1-3, 5, 7-8, 10-15
)
 
Noriko Yamashita (Ad Cosmo; ep 9) 
Norinobu Kyō (ep 3) 
Osamu Sakata (ep 15) 
Rei Ikagawa (ep 5) 
Reina Tsuchiya (eps 5, 13, 15) 
Rie Aoki (ep 3) 
Rie Fujiwara (ep 14) 
Rie Kaneko (ep 3) 
Rika Sugano (Ad Cosmo; eps 6, 9) 
Rondo Mizugami (eps 6, 12) 
Ryo Imamura (SHAFT; 10 episodes
eps 1-2, 6, 8-13, 15
)
  (OP3, OP4, OP5) 
Ryosuke Kimiya (ep 14) 
Satomi Kawashima (eps 7, 14) 
Satomi Yamanaka (ep 3) 
Satoshi Hata (ep 1) 
Shigeki Sato (Ad Cosmo; ep 9) 
Shigeki Sunada (10 episodes
eps 1-3, 7-8, 10-13, 15
)
 
Shiho Tanaka (ep 3) 
Shin Itagaki (OP 2) 
Shin Tanoue (ep 4) 
Shinetsu Andou (ep 4) 
Shinobu Sasaki (ep 11) 
Shintaro Tsubota (eps 6, 14) 
Shizuo Tanaka (Tokyo Animation Center; ep 9) 
Shouichi Funaki (ep 7) 
Shunsuke Masuda (eps 7, 10, 14) 
Taeko Ōgi (ep 14) 
Taisuke Iwasaki (eps 6, 8, 12) 
Takafumi Furusawa (eps 12-13) 
Takahiro Toyomasu (Ad Cosmo; ep 6) 
Takako Hasegawa (ep 4) 
Takanori Suzuki (ep 15) 
Takao Kosone (ep 4) 
Takao Suzuki (Tokyo Animation Center; ep 9) 
Takashi Kojima (eps 13, 15) 
Takato Fukuyama (ep 7) 
Takeo Ōhira (eps 6, 9) 
Takeo Yoshioka (ep 5) 
Tatsuki Takemoto (ep 14) 
Tatsuya Ikeda (ep 10) 
Tatsuya Oishi (eps 1-2) 
Tatsuyuki Maeda (ep 10) 
Teruhiko Yamazaki (ep 7) 
Tetsuya Wakano (ep 2) 
Tomoaki Takase (ep 15) 
Tomohiro Kamitani (Ad Cosmo; ep 9) 
Tomoko Shimizu (ep 3) 
Tomoko Tsuji (ep 10) 
Tomomi Kumata (Ad Cosmo; eps 6, 9) 
Tomoyasu Kurashima (ep 3) 
Tomoyuki Itamura (ep 11) 
Tomoyuki Oshita (ep 6) 
Toshi Takahashi (ep 1) 
Toshiaki Ōhashi (ep 2) 
Toshihiro Irie (ep 3) 
Toshimasa Suzuki (ep 12) 
Toshiyuki Sato (ep 10) 
Tsuguru Fukuda (ep 10) 
Tsukasa Nishiyama (ep 2) 
Wataru Hasegawa (ep 14) 
Yasuhito Murakami (eps 1, 7, 12) 
Yasuko Chiba (Ad Cosmo; eps 6, 9) 
Yasutoshi Iwasaki (ep 5) 
Yasuyuki Suzuki (ep 4) 
Yasuyuki Tada (ep 4) 
Yoko Iizuka (ep 5) 
Yoritada Shigesa (ep 14) 
Yoshiaki Ito (ep 12) 
Yoshiaki Taniguchi (ep 7) 
Yoshiaki Tomita (Ad Cosmo; ep 9) 
Yoshiki Mizuno (Ad Cosmo; eps 6, 9) 
Yoshiko Nakamura (ep 7) 
Yoshimi Horiguchi (ep 2) 
Yoshimi Imagawa (ep 4) 
Yoshinori Deno (ep 2) 
Yoshio Yoshimatsu (eps 10, 14) 
Yoshito Narimatsu (eps 1, 8) 
Yosuke Imakubo (eps 7, 10) 
Yousuke Nakajima (ep 5) 
Yūgo Mizutani (ep 15) 
Yui Ushio (Ad Cosmo; ep 9) 
Yuichiro Yamada (eps 5, 8) 
Yuji Miyashita (eps 1, 7)  (OP 2) 
Yuka Koichi (ep 3) 
Yuka Takemori (Ad Cosmo; eps 6, 9) 
Yuki Komatsu (ep 1) 
Yukihiro Kitano (eps 1-2) 
Yukiko Ban (ep 9) 
Yukito Shinkai (ep 14) 
Yuko Fujii (Studio Gimlet; ep 9) 
Yūko Hineno (ep 5) 
Yuko Kimura (eps 6, 9) 
Yumi Shimizu (ep 2) 
Yūsuke Nakamura (ep 11) 
Yuta Shiraishi (Ad Cosmo; eps 6, 9) 
Yuta Tsuchiya (ep 15) 
Yuuki Hara (ep 7) 
Zen Nagata (ep 5) 
Photography:
Azusa Tamura (Asahi Production) 
Haruhi Gotō (Asahi Production) 
Kōji Tsuchiya (DIGITAL@SHAFT) 
Manoe Ookubo (Asahi Production) 
Noriyuki Murakami (Asahi Production) 
Rei Egami (DIGITAL@SHAFT) 
Shinichiro Eto (DIGITAL@SHAFT) 
Shouhei Uchimura (DIGITAL@SHAFT) 
Yui Tanaka (Asahi Production) 
Yuki Hama (Asahi Production) 
Production Advancement:
Hiroaki Takahashi (ep 11) 
Hoshihei Fujita (eps 2, 7, 12-13)  (eps 14-15) 
Ken'ichirō Yano (ep 14) 
Kosuke Onitsuka (eps 9-10) 
Nobuto Fushimi (ep 6) 
Shin Mizuno (ep 6) 
Taro Tanaka (ep 4) 
Yasuyo Saitō (eps 12-13) 
Yuware Watanabe (ep 8) 
Production Assistant:
Hiroki Kato 
Kazumasa Amitani 
Kimihito Tagami 
Production manager: Yasuyo Saitō 
Recording engineer: Yasushi Nagura 
Sound Effects: Hidemi Tanaka 
Sound Producing Manager: Yoshimi Sugiyama 
Special Effects:
Jin Hibino 
Kanako Satō (ep 8) 
Theme Song Lyrics: meg rock (OP 1-5) 
Theme Song Performance:
Chiwa Saito (OP1) 
Emiri Katō (OP2) 
Kana Hanazawa (OP4) 
Miyuki Sawashiro (OP3) 
Nagi Yanagi (ED w/supercell) 
supercell (ED) 
Yui Horie (OP5) 
Visual Director: Nobuyuki Takeuchi 
Visual Effects: Motoi Sakai 
Hiroshi Kamiya as Koyomi Araragi 

Chiwa Saito as Hitagi Senjougahara 
Emiri Katō as Mayoi Hachikuji 
Eri Kitamura as Karen Araragi 
Kana Hanazawa as Nadeko Sengoku 
Miyuki Sawashiro as Suruga Kanbaru 
Takahiro Sakurai as Meme Oshino 
Yui Horie as Tsubasa Hanekawa 
Yuka Iguchi as Tsukihi Araragi 

Fumihiko Tachiki as Senjougahara father 
Japanese companies
Animation Production: SHAFT 
Broadcaster:
AT-X (2009-08-07) 
BS Japan (2009-07-12) 
Chiba TV (2009-07-07) 
Mainichi Broadcasting System (2009-07-04) 
Tokyo MX TV (2009-07-03) 
TV Aichi (2009-07-07) 
TV Hokkaido (2009-07-09) 
TV Kanagawa (2009-07-05) 
TV Saitama (2009-07-05) 
TVQ Kyushu Broadcasting Co., Ltd. (2009-07-08) 
Cable Broadcasting: J:COM 
Photography Assistance:
Line Farm 
Trans Arts Co. 
Production:
Aniplex 
Kodansha 
SHAFT 
Production Assistance: Mushi Production (ep 4) 
English companies
English staff
(none)
Blu-Ray Authoring: Q-Tec (Aniplex US Release.) 
Distributor: MVM (UK & Ireland) 
Licensed by:
Aniplex of America 
Hanabee Entertainment (Australia & New Zealand) 
English cast
(none)
Korean staff
Korean companies
(none)
Distributor: Mirage Entertainment 
Korean cast
(none)
French staff
French companies
(none)
Broadcaster: Nolife 
Distributor: Dybex 
French cast
(none)
Chinese (Taiwan) staff
Chinese (Taiwan) companies
(none)
Chinese (Taiwan) cast
(none)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology