Inazuma Eleven (TV)

Unfortunately, due to abuse, anonymous error reports are no longer accepted. You must login in order to submit an error report.

Note: you can set your preferences to always display the i icon while browsing the Encyclopedia.

 
[ related to Inazuma Eleven (manga) ]

Related anime:
    Inazuma Eleven GO (TV) (sequel)
      Inazuma Eleven GO 2: Chrono Stone (TV) (sequel)
        Inazuma Eleven GO Galaxy (TV) (sequel)
        Inazuma Eleven Go vs. Danbōru Senki W (movie)
      Inazuma Eleven GO: Kyūkyoku no Kizuna Griffon (movie) (sequel)
    Inazuma Eleven: Saikyō Gundan Ogre Shūrai (movie) (sequel)

Alternative title:
Los Superonce (Spanish) 
Os Super Onze (Portuguese) 
Súper Once 
أبطال الكرة (Arabic) 
イナズマイレブン (Japanese) 
閃電十一人 (Chinese (Taiwan)) 
Genres: tournament 
Plot Summary: The main character, Endou Mamoru, is a very talented goalkeeper and the grandson of one of the strongest goalkeepers in Japan, who died before he was born. Even though his skills are incredible, his school lacks a real soccer club as the 6 other members don't appear very interested even in training. But as soon as a mysterious forward called Gouenji moves to Endou's town, and the club receives a challenge by the 40-year Football Frontier championship holder, Teikoku Academy, the young goalkeeper sets out to find and recruit members for his soccer team. 
User Ratings: 73 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 13 votes (sub:10, raw:1, dub:1, others:1
1 Thai language dubbed
)
 Excellent: 9 votes (sub:7, dub:1, others:1
1 Spanish dubbed
)
 Very good: 15 votes (sub:12, ?:1, others:2
1 Indonesian dubbed
1 Spanish dubbed
)
 Good: 12 votes (sub:7, raw:1, others:4
2 Spanish dubbed
1 Indonesian dubbed
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 Decent: 7 votes (sub:7)
 So-so: 8 votes (sub:6, others:2
1 hindi/urdu dubbed
1 Spanish dubbed
)
 Not really good: 3 votes (dub:1, sub:1, others:1
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 Weak: 5 votes (sub:4, others:1
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 Bad: 1 vote (sub:1)
 Awful: -
 Worst ever: -
Seen in part or in whole by 198 users, rank: #2660 (of 5999)
Median rating: Good
Arithmetic mean: 7.206 (Good+), std. dev.: 2.1451, rank: #1818 (of 5995)
Weighted mean: 6.912 (Good), rank: #2454 (of 5995) (seen all: 7.45 / seen some: 7.03 / won't finish: 4.48)
Bayesian estimate: 7.000 (Good), rank: #1978 (of 4548)
Number of episodes: 127 
Episode titles: We have 127
Vintage:
2008-10-05 to 2011-04-27 
2010-01-04 (Latin America, ZAZ) 
2010-04-12 (Honduras, Telecadena 7/4) 
2010-05-22 (Teleamazonas - Ecuador) 
2010-05-23 (Spain, FDF) 
2010-05-24 (Chile, ETC...TV) 
2010-05-24 (Spain, Disney XD) 
2010-06-07 (Brazil, RedeTV! - TVKids) 
2010-06-08 (Mexico, Canal 5) 
2010-06-20 (Venezuela, Televen) 
2010-08-07 (Megavision - Chile) 
2010-12-02 (Portugal, Panda Biggs) 
2011-11-14 (Philippines, ABS-CBN - Team Animazing) 
2012-05-28 (Poland - Cartoon Network Polska) 
2012-10-09 to 2012-11-21 (Mexico - Mixplay.tv; 26 eps.) 
2012-11-10 (México, TV3) 
2013-03 (Argentina, ZTV-Telefe) 
2013-04-23 to 2013-05-24 (Mexico - Mixplay.tv; eps. 27-78) 
Opening Theme:
#1: "Tachiagariyo" by T-Pistonz (eps 1-26) 
#2: "Maji de kansha!" by T-Pistonz+KMC (eps 27-54) 
#3: "Tsunagariyo" by T-Pistonz+KMC (eps 55-67) 
#4: "Katte nakou ze!" by T-Pistonz+KMC (eps 68-87) 
#5: "GOOD Kita!" by T-Pistonz+KMC (eps 88-107) 
#6: "Bokura no Goal!" by T-Pistonz+KMC (eps 108-127) 
Ending Theme:
#1: "Seishun oden" by Twe'lv (eps 1-26) 
#2: "Seishun Bus Guide" by Berryz Kobo 
#2: "Seishun bus guide" by Berryz Kobo (eps 27-50) 
#3: "Ryuusei boy" by Berryz Kobo (eps 51-67) 
#4: "Otakebi boy WAO!" by Berryz Kobo (eps 68-87) 
#5: "Maji Bomber!!" by Berryz Kobo (eps 88-101) 
#6: "Shining Power" by Berryz Kobo (eps 102-112) 
#7: "Mata ne... no Kisetsu" by Inazuma All-Stars (eps 113-127) 
Links: We have 1
News: Show:
Sunrise Panel (Oct 15, 2011)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Chief Director:
Katsuhito Akiyama (ep 27)  (eps 27-84) 
Director:
Katsuhito Akiyama  (eps 1-27) 
Norio Nitta (OP 1) 
Yoshikazu Miyao (ep 27)  (eps 27-84) 
Series Composition: Atsuhiro Tomioka 
Script:
Atsuhiro Tomioka 
Masashi Sogo (eps 79, 84) 
Screenplay:
Akihiko Inari (21 episodes
eps 7-8, 14, 16, 20-21, 29, 34, 42, 47, 54, 60, 64-65, 69, 75, 87-88, 98-99, 105
)
 
Atsuhiro Tomioka (20 episodes
eps 1-3, 11, 15, 22, 27-28, 33, 36, 39, 44, 48, 55, 59, 66-68, 82, 89
)
 
Hiroshi Ohnogi (8 episodes
eps 5, 10, 17, 23, 31, 37, 43, 53
)
 
Kenichi Yamada (24 episodes
eps 6, 12-13, 19, 25, 32, 38, 41, 46, 51-52, 56, 61-62, 71-72, 78, 83, 90-91, 96-97, 102, 106
)
 
Tatsuto Higuchi (10 episodes
eps 4, 9, 73-74, 81, 85, 92-93, 101, 104
)
 
Yukinori Fukushima (18 episodes
eps 18, 24, 30, 35, 45, 49, 57-58, 63, 70, 76-77, 80, 86, 94-95, 100, 103
)
 
Storyboard:
Atsushi Nigorikawa (3 episodes
eps 108, 116, 126
)
 
Daisuke Chikushi (ep 53) 
Hideaki Uehara (ep 96) 
Hiroyuki Yano (19 episodes
eps 13, 22, 26, 42, 44, 51, 54, 58, 62, 71, 75, 94, 99, 105, 111, 115, 117, 125, 127
)
 
Hitoyuki Matsui (eps 16, 30, 37) 
Jouji Shimura (ep 34) 
Jun'ichi Sakata (ep 14) 
Katsuhito Akiyama (10 episodes
eps 1, 6, 32, 46, 65-67, 79, 85, 90
)
 
Ken Koyama (3 episodes
eps 100, 110, 120
)
 
Kentaro Yamaguchi (8 episodes
eps 49, 56, 64, 72, 80, 92, 104, 118
)
 
Masato Sato (ep 60) 
Masatoshi Hakada (eps 114, 123) 
Michio Fukuda (11 episodes
eps 45, 57, 74, 82, 88, 95, 101, 109, 112, 119, 124
)
 
Naohito Takahashi (ep 68) 
Noboru Misawa (ep 102) 
Noriyoshi Nakamura (eps 2, 8, 20) 
Roku Iwata (eps 3, 10) 
Shinichi Yoshino (16 episodes
eps 9, 12, 15, 18, 21, 25, 29, 36, 38, 61, 69, 81, 87, 93, 98, 106
)
 
Shuichi Hirokawa (eps 97, 107) 
Tomoko Iwasaki (10 episodes
eps 5, 11, 17, 23, 28, 35, 41, 48, 113, 121
)
 
Toru Yoshida (10 episodes
eps 19, 24, 31, 40, 47, 59, 76, 91, 103, 122
)
 
Toshiaki Hontani (ep 7) 
Toshifumi Takizawa (ep 7) 
Yoshikazu Miyao (ED2-5; 4 episodes
eps 46, 52, 73, 84
)
 
Yumi Kamakura (ED1,​6-7; 8 episodes
eps 4, 27, 32, 55, 65, 77, 86, 90
)
 
Episode Director:
Akiko Honda (ep 18) 
Atsushi Nigorikawa (4 episodes
eps 85, 108, 116, 126
)
 
Atsushi Yano (ep 17) 
Daiki Tomiyasu (ep 115) 
Geisei Morita (5 episodes
eps 63, 79, 89, 101, 119
)
 
Hideaki Uehara (ep 96) 
Hirokazu Yamada (eps 2, 13) 
Hiroshi Ishiodori (eps 73, 81) 
Jiro Fujimoto (ep 14) 
Katsuhito Akiyama (eps 66-67) 
Keizo Nakamura (eps 53, 60, 70) 
Ken Koyama (3 episodes
eps 100, 110, 120
)
 
Kentaro Yamaguchi (10 episodes
eps 49, 56, 64, 72, 80, 92, 104, 109, 118, 125
)
 
Naokatsu Tsuda (ep 7) 
Norio Nitta (15 episodes
eps 6, 8, 15, 20, 25, 29, 34, 39, 44, 50, 54, 62, 71, 82, 88
)
 
Shuichi Hirokawa (5 episodes
eps 78, 87, 97, 107, 117
)
 
Shunsuke Fukui (eps 94, 102) 
Takechika Narikawa (eps 3, 10) 
Takeshi Yoshimoto (16 episodes
eps 16, 22, 27, 33, 38, 45, 52, 58, 69, 74, 83, 93, 99, 106, 111, 124
)
 
Tomoko Hiramuki (12 episodes
eps 12, 21, 30, 36, 43, 51, 57, 68, 75, 84, 95, 105
)
 
Tomoko Iwasaki (9 episodes
eps 5, 11, 23, 28, 35, 41, 48, 113, 121
)
 
Toru Yoshida (11 episodes
eps 19, 24, 31, 40, 47, 59, 76, 91, 103, 112, 122
)
 
Yoshikazu Miyao (ED2-4) 
Yumi Kamakura (ED1,​5-7; 15 episodes
eps 1, 4, 8, 26, 32, 37, 42, 46, 55, 61, 65, 77, 86, 90, 98
)
 
Music: Yasunori Mitsuda 
Original story: Akihiro Hino 
Character Design:
Yuji Ikeda 
Yuko Inoue 
Art Director: Tsutomu Nishikura 
Chief Animation Director:
Yuji Ikeda 
Yuko Inoue 
Animation Director:
Akihide Muraji (5 episodes
eps 24, 31, 40, 47, 59
)
 
Akira Takeuchi (11 episodes
eps 30, 37, 53, 60, 64, 71, 74, 77, 82, 86, 90
)
 
Atsushi Aono (eps 7, 14) 
Chizuko Kusakabe (6 episodes
eps 19, 63, 79, 89, 101, 119
)
 
Chizuru Mori (5 episodes
eps 85, 96, 108, 116, 126
)
 
Hajime Matsuzaki (5 episodes
eps 36, 43, 51, 57, 69
)
 
Haruo Sotozaki (ep 49) 
Hiroyuki Okuno (ep 33) 
Hiroyuki Terada (7 episodes
eps 47, 59, 76, 91, 103, 112, 122
)
 
Ichiro Ogawa (ep 5) 
Jun Yukawa (4 episodes
eps 80, 105, 114, 123
)
 
Kiyotaka Iida (ep 102) 
Koichi Kikuchi (9 episodes
eps 53, 60, 70, 78, 87, 97, 107, 117, 127
)
 
Konomi Sakurai (ep 16) 
Kōnosuke Yoshihara (eps 3, 10, 28) 
Kumiko Shishido (4 episodes
eps 87, 97, 117, 107127
)
 
Mai Ishii (3 episodes
eps 105, 114, 123
)
 
Masahiro Kase (6 episodes
eps 24, 31, 40, 47, 59, 76
)
 
Masami Abe (ep 70) 
Mayuko Nakano (9 episodes
eps 57, 64, 71, 80, 88, 96, 108, 116, 126
)
 
Mitsuki Takeuchi (ED6-7; 8 episodes
eps 95, 98, 104, 109, 111, 115, 120, 125
)
 
Ryou Kodama (eps 45, 55) 
Sadatoshi Matsuzaka (ep 1) 
Sang-Jin Park (eps 12, 18, 39) 
Shou Kawashima (eps 73, 81, 94) 
Shuji Tanaka (4 episodes
eps 22, 29, 46, 61
)
 
Taeko Oda (9 episodes
eps 12, 25, 33, 39, 49, 54, 61, 69, 75
)
 
Takahiko Yoshida (ep 7) 
Takashi Narikawa (eps 45, 55) 
Takashi Yokoyama (18 episodes
eps 2, 8, 15, 21, 27, 34, 42, 50, 56, 62, 68, 75, 83, 92, 100, 106, 113, 121
)
 
Takuji Yoshimoto (eps 81, 94, 102) 
Yasukazu Tōkairin (ep 9) 
Yoshiaki Yanagida (eps 11, 28) 
Yōsuke Dan (4 episodes
eps 30, 37, 43, 51
)
 
Yosuke Yabumoto (ep 85) 
Yuki Nishioka (5 episodes
eps 17, 23, 35, 41, 48
)
 
Yukio Okano (ep 18) 
Yuko Inoue (ED1-7) 
Sound Director: Masafumi Mima 
Producer:
Fukashi Azuma (TV Tokyo, middle)  (eps 1-67) 
Kiyofumi Kajiwara 
Sayako Muramatsu (TV Tokyo) 

2nd Key Animation:
Ai Sugano (ep 56) 
Akihisa Katō (ep 97) 
Asami Moromasa (ep 24) 
Asuka Nakaji (ep 121) 
Atsumi Koganemaru (eps 37, 53) 
Atsumi Sakai (ep 7) 
Atsushi Shibata (7 episodes
eps 40, 59, 76, 91, 103, 112, 122
)
 
Aya Yamaguchi (Anime R; 8 episodes
eps 19, 24, 31, 40, 47, 59, 63, 76
)
 
Ayaka Kawasaki (Def.c; eps 59, 76) 
Ayu Tanaka (3 episodes
eps 103, 112, 122
)
 
Ayumi Itou (Def.c; eps 47, 59) 
Chie Kinoshita (ep 103) 
Chinami Kudou (ep 118) 
Chiyo Imamaki (eps 34, 42) 
Daisuke Sakamukai (eps 77, 124) 
Eri Kojima (Def.c; eps 59, 76) 
Eriko Yagi (Studio Luna; 6 episodes
eps 62, 67, 71, 75, 83, 107
)
 
Erina Ishibashi (Studio Luna; eps 71, 84) 
Hanai Isurugi (Def.c; ep 59) 
Hideyuki Hirai (ep 63) 
Hiroko Andou (ep 22) 
Hiromi Naganawa (ep 99) 
Hiromi Sakamoto (ep 103) 
Hiroshi Inagaki (eps 105, 114) 
Hisao Ishii (ep 63) 
Hitoshi Katsura (ep 24) 
Hyo Sang Ryu (eps 1, 65) 
Jun Yukawa (eps 83-84) 
Kaito Senkōji (eps 91, 112) 
Kanako Tsuji (ep 113) 
Kaori Murai (ep 121) 
Kaori Tanabe (Def.c; ep 76) 
Kaori Usui (eps 113, 121) 
Kaoru Suzaki (eps 51-52) 
Kazue Matsuki (ep 80) 
Kazumasa Takeuchi (ep 79) 
Kenichiro Ogata (eps 60, 117) 
Kiyomi Ishiwata (ep 114) 
Kiyomi Itakura (ep 126) 
Koichi Takai (eps 24, 91) 
Kosuke Yoshida (4 episodes
eps 4, 20, 27, 34
)
 
Kōtarō Nakamori (Studio Live; ep 102) 
Kuniko Hamano (ep 99) 
Kyota Washikita (ep 31) 
Kyouko Nakamura (ep 34) 
Mai Kuwabara (ep 103) 
Maki Hashimoto (ep 23) 
Makoto Iwanaga (Def.c; ep 76) 
Mami Sasaki (Studio Luna; ep 106) 
Mari Saitou (3 episodes
eps 101, 103, 119
)
 
Mariko Inagaki (Def.c; eps 59, 76) 
Mariko Kawamoto (ep 80) 
Masaaki Yamamoto (ep 34) 
Masahisa Katō (ep 87) 
Masami Imai (ep 68) 
Masanobu Tamura (Studio Luna; eps 75, 109) 
Masaru Furushima (eps 103, 112) 
Masashi Nishikawa (ep 102) 
Masato Nishikawa (ep 24) 
Mayu Ōno (ep 103) 
Mayumi Kowada (11 episodes
eps 26, 46, 77, 88, 92-93, 98-99, 105, 123-124
)
 
Megumi Kanee (ep 87) 
Megumi Koyama (ep 89) 
Mi Son Nam (ep 46) 
Michiyo Hirabayashi (ep 42) 
Midori Yamakubo (ep 99) 
Miho Hanada (ep 45) 
Miki Yoshimoto (Rising Force; ep 71) 
Mineko Suzuki (ep 121) 
Misato Takasaki (ep 91) 
Mitsumi Yamada (Studio Live; eps 84, 102) 
Miyuki Abe (ep 31) 
Miyuki Hanawa (ep 20) 
Miyuki Sano (Studio Luna; ED6; 12 episodes
eps 56, 67, 69, 72, 75, 77, 80, 83-84, 100, 106, 109
)
 
Mizuki Satō (eps 108, 126) 
Moe Usami (Studio Live; ep 102) 
Nak Jin Choi (ep 36) 
Naoki Saka (Studio Luna; ep 84) 
Natsuki Orikasa (eps 56, 75) 
Natsumi Kita (Studio Luna; 7 episodes
eps 62, 69, 75, 77, 80, 100, 106
)
 
Norifumi Shiro (ep 2) 
Nozomu Fujii (eps 31, 40, 47) 
Nozomu Ichijo (eps 113, 121) 
Rie Ishigami (ep 26) 
Risa Suzuki (Studio Live; ep 102) 
Ryōko Ayagami (eps 80, 109) 
Ryuuki Oride (Def.c; ep 47) 
Saki Hisamatsu (ep 24) 
Saki Tanaka (eps 105, 114) 
Satoko Satō (Studio Live; ep 102) 
Satoshi Ichinokawa (eps 40, 76, 91) 
Sayumi Yokoyama (3 episodes
eps 103, 112, 122
)
 
Seo Jin Kim (eps 33, 36) 
Setsuko Umino (eps 34, 42) 
Shimon Kondou (eps 20, 34, 42) 
Shinya Yamada (ED6; eps 93, 110) 
Shuji Tanaka (ED6) 
Susumu Matsunaga (ep 2) 
Taeko Ōgi (ep 24) 
Takahiro Mizuno (Anime R; eps 19, 24) 
Takahito Suzuki (Rising Force; ep 71) 
Takanobu Katada (ep 4) 
Takashi Suhara (ep 49) 
Takeshi Tominaga (3 episodes
eps 103, 112, 122
)
 
Takuya Yamamoto (Def.c; eps 47, 76) 
Tetsuharu Abe (Studio Luna; ep 50) 
Tomoko Mori (ep 84) 
Tomoko Shimizu (eps 34, 42) 
Toshihiko Araki (Anime R; 6 episodes
eps 19, 24, 31, 40, 47, 59
)
 
Tsuyoshi Sakai (ep 110) 
Woo Seok Jeon (ep 124) 
Yasue Fukamoto (ep 42) 
Yasue Ohno (ep 83) 
Yasuhiro Ito (eps 76, 91) 
Yasukazu Tōkairin (ep 8) 
Yasuko Tada (ep 113) 
Yōko Horita (ep 63) 
Yoko Iizuka (ep 73) 
Yoshiaki Taniguchi (ep 23) 
Yoshie Kimoto (ep 20) 
Yoshimi Sagawa (Rising Force; ep 71) 
Yoshio Yoshimatsu (ep 23) 
Youhei Yamamoto (ep 121) 
Youko Nomura (ep 15) 
Yūichi Karasawa (ep 84) 
Yuji Araki (ep 24) 
Yuki Kaya (eps 89, 101) 
Yukiko Busa (ep 121) 
Yukiyoshi Shikiji (Anime R; eps 19, 31) 
Yuriko Takeuchi (ep 116) 
Yūsa Masuda (ep 121) 
Yūsuke Uda (Def.c; ep 47) 
Yuuki Nakano (3 episodes
eps 103, 112, 122
)
 
Yuya Iwashita (ep 26) 
Advertising: Takashi Iida (Pioneer LDC) 
Assistant Animation Director:
Ai Tsuruta (ep 94) 
Hajime Matsuzaki (ep 62) 
Haruo Sotozaki (eps 53, 60) 
Kiyotaka Iida (ep 94) 
Koichi Kikuchi (ep 49) 
Sadatoshi Matsuzaka (eps 62, 68) 
Shinichiro Kajiura (ep 94) 
Shuji Tanaka (4 episodes
eps 25, 32, 38, 72
)
 
Taeko Oda (ep 62) 
Takashi Yokoyama (7 episodes
eps 29, 38, 57, 65, 77, 99, 124
)
 
Yuichiro Hayashi (ep 105) 
Assistant Episode Director: Tomohisa Taguchi (ep 24) 
Background Art:
Akie Nagata (Studio Jack) 
Akiko Mikami (Studio Jack; ep 71) 
Akinou Kojima (Studio Jack; eps 1, 3-5, 7) 
Chizuru Sakata (Studio Jack; 10 episodes
eps 2, 5, 9, 11, 13, 71, 73, 91, 94, 97
)
 
Gou Sasaki (Studio Jack) 
Hisae Oomiya (Studio Jack) 
Isao Fukuchi (Studio Jack) 
Kiyomi Kohara (Studio Jack; 9 episodes
eps 76, 96, 99, 102-108 even, 111, 114
)
 
Makiko Fujino (Studio Jack) 
Manabu Fukuda (Studio Jack; 20 episodes
eps 17, 20, 23, 26, 29, 31-32, 34-35, 38, 40-42, 46, 49, 51-53, 56, 59
)
 
Masaki Mayuzumi (Studio Jack; ep 121) 
Masato Tanaka (Studio Jack; 29 episodes
eps 1, 3-4, 7-8, 10, 12, 14-15, 18, 20, 22-30, 34-36, 40, 44-45, 48-49, 73
)
 
Mayumi Usuda (Studio Jack; 31 episodes
eps 1, 5, 8, 10-11, 13-15, 17, 19-21, 31, 50, 96-97, 100-101, 103-119 odd, 120-121, 125-126
)
 
Misa Kitahara (Studio Jack; ep 72) 
Rieko Shimizu (Studio Jack; ep 91) 
Rina Fujiwara (Studio Jack; 8 episodes
eps 58, 61, 63, 65, 68-74 even
)
 
Risa Watanabe (Studio Jack; 32 episodes
eps 73, 75, 78-84 even, 85-87, 89-90, 92-104 even, 107-115 odd, 116-117, 119-123, 125-126
)
 
Sanae Sanaka (Studio Jack; 27 episodes
eps 75-76, 78, 80, 85-86, 89-90, 92-106 even, 107-108, 110, 112, 115-116, 118, 120, 122, 125-126
)
 
Tomoko Yonemoto (Studio Jack) 
Yasuaki Muto (Studio Jack; 28 episodes
eps 3-4, 6-14 even, 15, 18-21, 24, 27, 29-30, 33, 35-36, 39, 44-45, 48, 50-52, 55, 116
)
 
Yuki Sonoda (Studio Jack; 15 episodes
eps 57, 59, 62, 64, 66-71, 73, 122, 125-127
)
 
Yukiko Katou (Studio Jack; eps 29, 33) 
Color Coordination:
Akiko Tokō (6 episodes
eps 10, 23, 35, 41, 113, 121
)
 
Aya Ouchi (5 episodes
eps 63, 79, 89, 101, 119
)
 
Ayako Usui (ep 3) 
Chiharu Koutaki (eps 7, 14) 
Fumiko Ishiguro (ep 102) 
Hiroshi Otsuki (eps 1, 4, 66-67) 
Junko Tsukidate (eps 73, 81, 94) 
Maki Kokubo (8 episodes
eps 53, 60, 70, 78, 87, 97, 107, 117127
)
 
Megumi Gotō (24 episodes
eps 82, 84, 88, 90, 92-93, 95, 98-100, 104-106, 109-111, 114-115, 117-118, 120, 123-125
)
 
Megumi Matsuo (24 episodes
eps 2, 6, 9, 13, 20, 25, 29, 32, 34, 37, 39, 43, 45, 49, 51, 54-55, 57, 61, 64, 68, 71, 74, 77
)
 
Mima Satou (24 episodes
eps 8, 12, 16, 21, 26, 30, 33, 36, 38, 42, 44, 46, 50, 52, 55, 58, 62, 65, 69, 72, 75, 80, 83, 86
)
 
Nao Sato (4 episodes
eps 15, 18, 22, 27
)
 
Satoko Suzuki (5 episodes
eps 85, 96, 108, 116, 126
)
 
Toshiko Nakajima (5 episodes
eps 5, 11, 17, 28, 48
)
 
Yuko Kanemaru (9 episodes
eps 31, 40, 47, 59, 76, 91, 103, 112, 122
)
 
Yuno Okamoto (eps 19, 24) 
Finish Animation:
Aiko Suzuki (Studio Elle; eps 80-81, 120) 
Aki Yoshida (Studio Elle; 6 episodes
eps 1, 53, 60, 117, 120, 127
)
 
Akihiro Nakagawa (Rising Force; 8 episodes
eps 30, 37, 43, 85, 96, 108, 116, 126
)
 
Akiko Kaneda (OLM; eps 123, 125) 
Akiko Nogami (OLM) 
Akiko Tomono (ep 89) 
Aya Ouchi (5 episodes
eps 63, 79, 89, 101, 119
)
 
Ayaka Ishii (Studio Elle; ep 120) 
Ayako Kurome (Studio Elle; eps 53, 60, 78) 
Ayumi Maruyama (Studio M; ep 2) 
Ayumi Yokoo (Studio Elle; eps 53, 72, 87) 
Chiaki Numata (Studio Elle; ep 22) 
Chieko Hibi (ep 19) 
Chiharu Koutaki (Studio Ron; ep 7) 
Chisato Tannai (OLM) 
Daiki Hayashi (Studio Elle; eps 4, 20, 60) 
Haruka Saijou (Studio Elle; ep 127) 
Harumi Hosokawa (ep 19) 
Hiroko Ikeda (eps 2, 25) 
Hiromi Shimada (ep 19) 
Hiroshi Moriwaki (Studio Elle; ep 120) 
Jun Ono (Studio Elle; 20 episodes
eps 1-2, 4, 22, 26-27, 30, 33, 39, 42, 44, 49, 51-53, 71-72, 80-81, 87
)
 
Jun Otaki (OLM; eps 16, 23-24) 
Junko Kaneuchi (Studio M; ep 2) 
Keiko Gouda (Studio M; ep 2) 
Keita Hara (Rising Force; 6 episodes
eps 43, 85, 96, 108, 116, 126
)
 
Maiko Kawasaki (Studio Elle; eps 1-2) 
Maki Hashimoto (Studio Elle; eps 80-81) 
Makiko Hira (Studio Elle; eps 33, 80) 
Makoto Tsumashika (Studio Elle; 10 episodes
eps 33, 37, 51-52, 70, 78, 97, 107, 117, 127
)
 
Masako Kaneda (OLM; 24 episodes
eps 4, 8, 12-13, 15, 20, 25, 29, 33, 36, 39, 44, 46, 50, 56, 62, 67, 72, 80, 86, 93, 100, 109, 115
)
 
Masami Shimizu (OLM; 25 episodes
eps 1, 8-9, 12, 15, 20-21, 33-34, 38, 42, 46, 50, 54, 58, 65, 69, 75, 83, 90, 98, 105, 111, 120, 124
)
 
Mayu Yoshida (Studio Elle; 6 episodes
eps 51-52, 72, 97, 107, 120
)
 
Mayumi Tsukada (OLM; 25 episodes
eps 2, 8-9, 13, 15, 20, 25, 29, 33, 36, 39, 43, 46, 50, 55, 61, 66, 71, 77, 84, 92, 99, 106, 114, 120
)
 
Michiko Kado (Studio Elle; 6 episodes
eps 53, 70, 78, 80, 97, 117
)
 
Mika Kinoshita (Studio Elle; eps 87, 120) 
Mika Onoda (ep 19) 
Mika Tanba (Studio Elle; 5 episodes
eps 1, 26, 33, 39, 127
)
 
Miki Itou (Studio Elle; 5 episodes
eps 22, 26, 39, 44, 127
)
 
Mizuki Yokoyama (OLM; 10 episodes
eps 6, 9, 12-13, 18, 21, 25, 29, 34, 36
)
 
Nagisa Sunagawa (Studio Elle; 4 episodes
eps 60, 70, 107, 117
)
 
Naoko Komatsu (Studio Elle; 6 episodes
eps 27, 39, 44, 87, 107, 117
)
 
Naoto Kondou (Studio Elle; ep 37) 
Natsumi Watanabe (ep 19) 
Reiko Nakanishi (Studio Elle; ep 97) 
Risa Mimura (Studio Elle; eps 1, 33) 
Risa Miura (Studio Elle; eps 26, 39) 
Satoko Suzuki (Rising Force; 8 episodes
eps 30, 37, 43, 85, 96, 108, 116, 126
)
 
Satomi Ozawa (OLM) 
Satomi Yoshida (eps 70, 78) 
Sayaka Nakagawa (Studio Elle; eps 44, 60) 
Sayuri Yanagi (ep 19) 
Shiho Fujii (ep 19) 
Shizumi Sakai (Studio Elle; 9 episodes
eps 1-2, 26, 39, 51-52, 72, 80-81
)
 
Takeshi Matsuo (Rising Force; 8 episodes
eps 30, 37, 43, 85, 96, 108, 116, 126
)
 
Teruka Tanaka (Studio Elle; ep 120) 
Yasuko Katayama (ep 19) 
Yoshimi Haneda (ep 19) 
Youko Tomaru (Studio Elle; ep 22) 
Yuki Mamizu (Studio Elle; 23 episodes
eps 20, 22, 26-27, 30, 33, 37, 42, 44, 49, 51-52, 60, 70-72, 78, 81, 87, 97, 107, 117, 127
)
 
Yuki Yoshioka (ep 19) 
Yukie Imamura (Studio Elle; 9 episodes
eps 20, 22, 30, 42, 44, 49, 71-72, 81
)
 
Yuno Okamoto (ep 19) 
Yurie Matsūra (Rising Force; 6 episodes
eps 43, 85, 96, 108, 116, 126
)
 
Yusuke Okubo (Studio Elle; eps 4, 87) 
Yūta Murayama (OLM; 25 episodes
eps 8-9, 12-13, 18, 21, 26, 30, 34, 37, 39, 45, 49, 57, 64, 68, 74, 82, 88, 95, 104, 110, 118, 123, 125
)
 
Finish Check:
Akiko Nogami 
Akiko Tokō (6 episodes
eps 10, 23, 35, 41, 113, 121
)
 
Aya Ouchi (5 episodes
eps 63, 79, 89, 101, 119
)
 
Ayako Usui (ep 3) 
Chiharu Koutaki (eps 7, 14) 
Chisato Tannai (20 episodes
eps 2, 9, 16, 25, 29, 36, 39, 44, 49, 54, 56, 61, 65, 71, 75, 92, 98, 106, 111, 115
)
 
Fumiko Ishiguro (ep 102) 
Junko Tsukidate (eps 73, 81, 94) 
Maki Kokubo (9 episodes
eps 53, 60, 70, 78, 87, 97, 107, 117, 127
)
 
Megumi Gotō (ep 82) 
Megumi Matsuo (eps 6, 32) 
Mima Satou (eps 33, 83) 
Miyuki Mizumaki (6 episodes
eps 47, 59, 76, 91, 103, 112
)
 
Nao Sato (4 episodes
eps 15, 18, 22, 27
)
 
Natsumi Watanabe (ep 24) 
Satoko Suzuki (5 episodes
eps 85, 96, 108, 116, 126
)
 
Satomi Ozawa (26 episodes
eps 1, 8, 13, 21, 26, 30, 37, 42, 45, 50, 52, 55, 58, 64, 68, 72, 77, 86, 90, 95, 100, 105, 110, 114, 120, 124
)
 
Toshiko Nakajima (5 episodes
eps 5, 11, 17, 28, 48
)
 
Yuko Kanemaru (9 episodes
eps 31, 40, 47, 59, 76, 91, 103, 112, 122
)
 
Yuno Okamoto (eps 19, 24) 
In-Between Animation:
Akie Gōda (9 episodes
eps 53, 60, 70, 78, 87, 97, 107, 117, 127
)
 
Akihiro Sueda (Noside; ep 108) 
Akihisa Katō (ep 53) 
Akiko Fujii (ep 113) 
Akina Yamada (9 episodes
eps 53, 60, 70, 78, 87, 97, 107, 117, 127
)
 
Arisa Horita (5 episodes
eps 87, 97, 107, 117, 127
)
 
Ayumu Takano (Rising Force; 4 episodes
eps 30, 51-52, 85
)
 
Chie Nagano (ep 102) 
Chisato Tada (OLM; 21 episodes
eps 2, 8, 12, 15, 20, 25, 27, 33, 36, 38, 42, 44-45, 49, 51-52, 55, 57, 61, 64, 66
)
 
Daisuke Miyazaki (OLM) 
Daisuke Uehara (Rising Force; 5 episodes
eps 85, 96, 108, 116, 126
)
 
Eigo Nomura (Noside; ep 108) 
Emi Fujimoto (Studio MAT; 8 episodes
eps 20, 26, 38, 44, 50-52, 65
)
 
Emiko Niiyama (eps 3, 10) 
Emiri Yamamoto (OLM; 8 episodes
eps 98, 100, 105, 109, 111, 115, 120, 124
)
 
Fujika Enomoto (OLM) 
Fumika Hasegawa (eps 7, 14) 
Harumi Ozeki (ep 87) 
Hiromi Itou (OLM) 
Hiromi Tomono (5 episodes
eps 87, 97, 107, 117, 127
)
 
Hiroshi Inagaki (Studio Live; 3 episodes
eps 108, 116, 126
)
 
Hiroshi Shirakawa (ep 112) 
Hitomi Kawanishi (ep 60) 
Hitomi Onozuka (Rising Force; 5 episodes
eps 85, 96, 108, 116, 126
)
 
Isao Namba (ep 113) 
Kanako Miura (9 episodes
eps 53, 60, 70, 78, 87, 97, 107, 117, 127
)
 
Kanako Ōyabu (9 episodes
eps 53, 60, 70, 78, 87, 97, 107, 117, 127
)
 
Kaoru Yanagisawa (ep 102) 
Kazuhito Ōmiya (eps 3, 10) 
Kentarō Gotō (5 episodes
eps 87, 97, 107, 117, 127
)
 
Kentarō Minaguchi (Rising Force; eps 108, 116) 
Kiyomi Ishiwata (Studio Live; 4 episodes
eps 108, 116, 123, 126
)
 
Kiyomi Itakura (Rising Force; ep 126) 
Koichi Kikuchi (Studio Elle; ep 37) 
Kōta Sera (ep 81) 
Kumiko Okamura (ep 81) 
Madoka Togami (ep 81) 
Mai Murakami (ep 53) 
Maito Kanzaki (ep 81) 
Mamiko Matsumoto (OLM) 
Masayuki Tachibana (AIC Takarazuka; ep 19) 
Megumi Kanee (4 episodes
eps 53, 60, 70, 78
)
 
Midori Matsuda (OLM) 
Miho Fujii (OLM; 8 episodes
eps 98, 100, 105, 109, 111, 115, 120, 124
)
 
Miho Nagai (AIC Takarazuka; ep 19) 
Miho Otsuka (OLM; 12 episodes
eps 2, 8, 12, 15, 20, 25, 27, 30, 34, 37, 39, 43
)
 
Mihoko Hayashi (ep 81) 
Mika Kikuchi (9 episodes
eps 53, 60, 70, 78, 87, 97, 107, 117, 127
)
 
Miki Okabana (AIC Takarazuka; ep 19) 
Mizue Ōmoto (ep 102) 
Mizuho Fukuda (ep 102) 
Mizuki Satō (Rising Force; 7 episodes
eps 30, 43, 71, 85, 96, 108, 116
)
 
Mutsumi Saitō (4 episodes
eps 87, 97, 107, 127
)
 
Naoki Shimizu (4 episodes
eps 63, 79, 89, 119
)
 
Naoko Terashima (eps 3, 10) 
Narumi Uenaka (6 episodes
eps 77, 87, 97, 107, 117, 127
)
 
Nobu Okuda (Studio MAT; 7 episodes
eps 20, 26, 44, 51-52, 72, 93
)
 
Noriyoshi Sasaki (Noside; ep 108) 
Nozomu Okada (eps 53, 60) 
Reika Kuchii (Studio MAT; 7 episodes
eps 20, 26, 51-52, 72, 93, 99
)
 
Rena Kubota (ep 113) 
Rie Horinouchi (eps 81, 102) 
Ryō Nishikawa (OLM; 9 episodes
eps 4, 9, 13, 18, 21, 26, 29, 33, 36
)
 
Ryō Takanami (9 episodes
eps 53, 60, 70, 78, 87, 97, 107, 117, 127
)
 
Ryūma Shirai (4 episodes
eps 53, 60, 70, 78
)
 
Saeri Ogawa (ep 102) 
Saki Noguchi (ep 81) 
Saki Tanaka (Studio Live; eps 108, 123) 
Saki Yanagisawa (ep 113) 
Saori Sakiguchi (ep 81) 
Satoko Shimoji (eps 81, 102) 
Satoshi Nakano (OLM; 4 episodes
eps 2, 6, 12, 15
)
 
Sayaka Ōsaku (5 episodes
eps 87, 97, 107, 117, 127
)
 
Sayo Takezawa (ep 81) 
Sayuri Ehara (Rising Force; ep 126) 
Shinichi Murooka (OLM; 7 episodes
eps 1, 8, 18, 22, 32, 37, 55
)
 
Shinpei Kobayashi (OLM; eps 2, 6) 
Shōko Maruyama (AIC Takarazuka; ep 19) 
Takashi Shinozuka (eps 53, 70, 78) 
Tetsuro Uetake (AIC Takarazuka; ep 19) 
Tetsuya Masuda (OLM; 28 episodes
eps 4, 9, 13, 18, 21, 26, 29, 33, 36, 38, 42, 44, 46, 50, 54, 56, 58, 62, 65, 67, 69, 72, 75, 80, 83, 86, 90.93, 98
)
 
Tomoko Hamanaka (ep 81) 
Tomomi Umeyama (Studio Elle; ep 37) 
Wako Ozawa (eps 3, 5, 10) 
Yasuhiro Funai (Studio MAT; 8 episodes
eps 26, 38, 44, 50, 65, 72, 93, 99
)
 
Yasuko Yamashita (ep 81) 
Yohei Saito (eps 3, 10) 
Yōko Kajiyama (5 episodes
eps 87, 97, 107, 117, 127
)
 
Yōko Tanabe (ep 102) 
Yui Kusakabe (ep 81) 
Yui Ōsone (ep 81) 
Yūichi Ichihashi (4 episodes
eps 53, 60, 70, 78
)
 
Yuka Igarashi (OLM) 
Yuki Ieda (ep 81) 
Yuki Sato (eps 81, 102) 
Yumi Abe (OLM; 8 episodes
eps 98, 100, 105, 109, 111, 115, 120, 124
)
 
Yusako Minami (ep 81) 
In-Between Check:
Fujika Enomoto (13 episodes
eps 6, 12, 18, 26, 34, 39, 43, 45, 49, 52, 54-55, 58
)
 
Hideyuki Hirai (eps 63, 79, 89) 
Hikaru Suzuki (ep 81) 
Kaoru Suzaki (5 episodes
eps 85, 96, 108, 116, 126
)
 
Miyuki Abe (eps 31, 40, 47) 
Naoki Shimizu (eps 101, 119) 
Narumi Shimoji (ep 94) 
Shinichi Murooka 
Sou Katou (ep 73) 
Takashi Haruna (5 episodes
eps 59, 91, 103, 112, 122
)
 
Takashi Shinozuka (ep 87) 
Tetsuro Uetake (eps 19, 24) 
Yasuhiro Kimura (eps 94, 102) 
Yoji Egawa (12 episodes
eps 3, 5, 10-11, 17, 23, 28, 35, 41, 48, 113, 121
)
 
Yuzumi Enosawa (ep 76) 
Key Animation:
Ai Okamura (eps 80, 120) 
Ai Sugano (6 episodes
eps 2, 15, 61, 75, 98, 104
)
 
Ai Tsuruta (ep 73) 
Ai Yamazaki (8 episodes
eps 17, 28, 99, 104, 109, 115, 118, 124
)
 
Aika Kawasaki (ep 1) 
Aika Sakuramoto (10 episodes
eps 25, 27, 32, 38, 44, 51-52, 55, 69, 95
)
 
Akihide Muraji (6 episodes
eps 7, 19, 91, 103, 112, 122
)
 
Akihito Aoki (OP1-3; 7 episodes
eps 1, 4, 13, 26, 46, 54, 56
)
 
Akiko Nishimura (ep 83) 
Akio Kitahara (10 episodes
eps 2, 6, 8, 15, 20, 38, 44, 58, 68, 75
)
 
Akira Kiryū (7 episodes
eps 27, 36, 39, 45, 49, 54, 61
)
 
Akira Matsushima (Studio Elle; eps 49, 53) 
Akira Ono (ep 107) 
Akira Watabe (7 episodes
eps 60, 70, 87, 97, 107, 117, 127
)
 
Ako Kagiyama (ep 112) 
Ami Nagata (OP4; 18 episodes
eps 5, 11, 17, 23, 28, 35, 41, 48, 54, 56, 64, 80, 92, 99, 106, 109, 113, 121
)
 
Arihiro Gotou (eps 36, 39) 
Asami Masuda (eps 94, 102) 
Asami Miyazaki (7 episodes
eps 5, 11, 28, 35-36, 39, 42
)
 
Asao Takahashi (ep 101) 
Atsumi Koganemaru (7 episodes
eps 49, 60, 70, 78, 87, 97, 107
)
 
Atsushi Aono (ep 14) 
Atsushi Komatsu (ep 63) 
Atsushi Usui (8 episodes
eps 2, 15, 50, 56, 69, 75, 98, 104
)
 
Aya Yamaguchi (5 episodes
eps 76, 91, 103, 112, 122
)
 
Ayako Satou (4 episodes
eps 70, 78, 87, 97
)
 
Ayano Shimizu (eps 29, 62) 
Ayumi Namiki (ep 81) 
Chie Hashimoto (AIC Takarazuka; eps 19, 24) 
Chiho Fujiwara (Anime R; 12 episodes
eps 19, 24, 31, 40, 47, 59, 63, 76, 91, 103, 112, 122
)
 
Chisato Ikehira (ep 95) 
Chisato Tada (ED7; 14 episodes
eps 86, 88, 93, 98, 100, 106, 109, 114-115, 118, 122-125
)
 
Chiyo Imamaki (eps 68, 83) 
Chizuko Kusakabe (OP5; 5 episodes
eps 19, 79, 89, 101, 119
)
 
Chizuru Mori (4 episodes
eps 14, 57, 116, 126
)
 
Chizuru Tsukihashi (ep 2) 
Daiki Ōta (ep 89) 
Daisuke Niinuma (10 episodes
eps 5, 11, 17, 23, 28, 35, 41, 48, 113, 121
)
 
Daisuke Saito (Studio Ray; ep 86) 
Daisuke Sakamukai (OP5-6,​ED7; 6 episodes
eps 75, 80, 86, 98, 104, 124
)
 
Daisuke Shimada (Studio Wanpack; 5 episodes
eps 70, 78, 87, 97, 107
)
 
Daisuke Tomiyama (ep 86) 
Daisuke Tsumagari (ep 118) 
Dina Oohara (ep 7) 
Eiichi Asada (ep 9) 
Eiichi Kuboyama (ep 111) 
Eiichi Tokura (ep 68) 
Eiji Fukuyama (C2C; eps 54, 61) 
Eiji Kaneda (Rising Force; 5 episodes
eps 4, 96, 108, 116, 126
)
 
Eiko Yabuki (ep 74) 
Eisuke Matsubara (ep 101) 
Emi Mori (ep 14) 
Emi Ueda (ep 63) 
Erina Ishibashi (ep 83) 
Etsuko Minami (ep 28) 
Fumi Morita (8 episodes
eps 72, 75, 80, 82, 92, 95, 118, 125
)
 
Fumika Hasegawa (eps 7, 14) 
Fumio Sasaki (ep 7) 
Fumiyo Saito (ep 73) 
Gakushi Maeda (Beat Frog; ep 18) 
Hajime Matsuzaki (27 episodes
eps 2, 25, 27, 29, 34, 36, 43, 49, 51-53, 57, 65, 69, 77, 82, 84, 88, 90, 93, 99, 106, 110, 115, 120, 124-125
)
 
Haruma Edo (eps 86, 88, 92) 
Harumi Kakuda (Studio Ray; eps 86, 89, 122) 
Haruo Sotozaki (ep 127) 
Haruyo Sakai (15 episodes
eps 2, 15, 22, 32, 42, 45, 50-52, 56, 61, 69, 75, 98, 104
)
 
Hideki Watanabe (ep 2) 
Hideo Amemiya (5 episodes
eps 63, 79, 89, 101, 119
)
 
Hideo Nakamura (8 episodes
eps 30, 43, 80, 85, 96, 108, 116, 126
)
 
Hideyuki Hirai (4 episodes
eps 54, 56, 79, 89
)
 
Hiroaki Hanawa (26 episodes
eps 4, 8, 12, 15, 20, 26, 29, 32, 36, 38, 43, 45, 50, 55, 58, 61, 65, 68-69, 72, 77, 82, 84, 88, 100, 110
)
 
Hiroaki Kawaguchi (ep 112) 
Hirofumi Onodera (ep 68) 
Hirokazu Ishino (ep 74) 
Hiroki Abe (eps 11, 17, 23) 
Hiroki Itoh (ep 7) 
Hiroki Saito (eps 9, 22) 
Hiroko Shigekuni (ep 7) 
Hiromi Naganawa (ep 8) 
Hiromi Sakamoto (15 episodes
eps 2, 6, 11, 17, 23, 27-28, 35, 41, 45, 48, 58, 68, 74, 83
)
 
Hironori Hano (ep 89) 
Hiroshi Kawashima (eps 81, 94) 
Hiroshi Koujina (ep 105) 
Hiroshi Takeuchi (ep 83) 
Hirotaka Nii (18 episodes
eps 5, 11, 17, 23, 28, 35, 41, 48, 60, 70, 78, 87, 97, 107, 113, 117, 121, 127
)
 
Hiroya Takahashi (C2C; eps 54, 68) 
Hiroyoshi Iida (eps 60, 70, 78) 
Hiroyuki Nishimura (OP3; ep 61) 
Hiroyuki Okuno (eps 14, 18) 
Hiroyuki Terada (4 episodes
eps 47, 59, 63, 76
)
 
Hiroyuki Yoshii (eps 5, 11, 17) 
Hisao Dendō (ep 44) 
Hisao Ishii (4 episodes
eps 79, 89, 101, 119
)
 
Hisao Muramatsu (eps 94, 102) 
Hisashi Samejima (eps 14, 19, 24) 
Hitoshi Ishikawa (ep 11) 
Hitoshi Miyajima (6 episodes
eps 9, 12, 36, 38, 45, 83
)
 
Ho Se Lee (ep 101) 
Hyo Sang Ryu (9 episodes
eps 6, 9, 20, 26, 34, 46, 54, 62, 75
)
 
Hyoung Sik Shin (ep 38) 
Ichiro Hattori (3 episodes
eps 110, 115, 120
)
 
Isamu Suzuki (4 episodes
eps 79, 89, 101, 119
)
 
Issei Hasegawa (32 episodes
eps 1, 6, 13, 21, 26, 29, 34, 42, 45, 50-52, 55, 58, 61, 64, 69, 72, 77, 82, 84, 88, 92, 95, 99, 104, 106, 111, 115, 118, 120, 125
)
 
Jae-Ik Shin (Hebaraki; ep 18) 
Jeong Geun Kim (Hebaraki; ep 18) 
Jin Ho Choi (5 episodes
eps 29, 33, 38, 45, 61
)
 
Jin Wook Lim (eps 29, 33, 38) 
Jong Duck Jo (eps 74, 80) 
Jun Takizawa (8 episodes
eps 5, 11, 17, 23, 28, 35, 41, 48
)
 
Jun Yukawa (OP4,​6,​ED7; 8 episodes
eps 34, 65, 72, 100, 105, 114, 123, 126
)
 
Jun'ichi Kitamura (eps 4, 9) 
Junichi Fukunaga (C2C; ep 49) 
Junpei Fukuchi (5 episodes
eps 12, 16, 21, 68, 118
)
 
Kan Terada (7 episodes
eps 70, 78, 87, 97, 107, 117, 127
)
 
Kanako Hayashi (ep 87) 
Kanako Ōyabu (12 episodes
eps 2, 20, 27, 32, 38, 46, 65, 75, 83, 93, 99, 106
)
 
Kang Won Kim (eps 33, 54, 61) 
Kaori Matsuoka (Liberty Ship; ep 3) 
Kaori Oka (Anime R; 13 episodes
eps 19, 24, 31, 40, 47, 59, 63, 76, 91, 103, 112, 119, 122
)
 
Kaoru Hattori (ep 117) 
Kaoru Hayashida (6 episodes
eps 4, 6, 13, 21, 27, 49
)
 
Kaoru Miura (eps 7, 14) 
Kaoru Suzaki (Rising Force; 12 episodes
eps 30, 37, 43, 57, 64, 71, 80, 85, 96, 108, 116, 126
)
 
Katsutoshi Kobayashi (Studio Elle; 25 episodes
eps 8, 37, 44, 53, 56, 60, 62, 65, 71, 74, 77, 82-90 even, 93, 95, 98, 104, 109, 111, 115, 120, 125
)
 
Katsuya Shigehara (Studio Gamei; eps 3, 10, 30) 
Katsuyuki Wada (ep 109) 
Kayo Nomichi (Studio Ray; ep 86) 
Kazue Tamari (ep 35) 
Kazuhiko Udagawa (Studio Wanpack; eps 70, 88) 
Kazuhiro Ono (Studio Gamei; 12 episodes
eps 3, 10, 23, 28, 30, 35, 41, 48, 55, 58, 113, 121
)
 
Kazuhiro Sasaki (10 episodes
eps 31, 47, 59, 63, 76, 91, 101, 103, 112, 122
)
 
Kazuhiro Taga (eps 16, 30, 37) 
Kazuko Nakayama (13 episodes
eps 1, 15, 22, 29, 38, 44, 51-52, 56, 68, 83, 93, 109
)
 
Kazuma Uike (eps 17, 119) 
Kazumasa Takeuchi (eps 9, 89, 101) 
Kazuyuki Fujita (ep 41) 
Kazuyuki Hirakawa (5 episodes
eps 91, 101, 103, 112, 122
)
 
Keiichi Honda (4 episodes
eps 8, 80, 95, 109
)
 
Keiichi Sugiura (ep 53) 
Keiichirou Honjou (ep 9) 
Keita Hagio (ep 14) 
Keizo Nakamura (Studio Elle; ep 44) 
Ken Mutou (ep 72) 
Ken Sugita (OP4; 10 episodes
eps 62, 69, 75, 83, 90, 93, 100, 105, 114, 123
)
 
Ken'ichi Yamagata 
Kenichi Umemoto (Studio Ray; ep 86) 
Kenichiro Ogata (4 episodes
eps 53, 70, 78, 127
)
 
Kenji Katoh (ep 83) 
Kenji Kondo (ep 17) 
Kenji Nishikawa (ep 7) 
Kenta Taniguchi (eps 9, 80) 
Kentarō Fujita (ep 109) 
Ken’ichiro Yamamoto (eps 40, 59, 76) 
Kiichi Takaoka (ep 106) 
Kiyoshi Izumi (ep 4) 
Kohei Yanagida (eps 15, 22) 
Koichi Kikuchi (ep 44) 
Koji Iwaki (18 episodes
eps 2, 6, 8, 22, 34, 37, 42, 46, 50, 56, 62, 65, 69, 72, 95, 98, 111, 125
)
 
Koji Kataoka (8 episodes
eps 29, 39, 42, 45, 51-52, 58, 65
)
 
Koji Miura (Rising Force; 5 episodes
eps 57, 85, 96, 108, 116
)
 
Kosuke Yoshida (7 episodes
eps 12, 36, 38, 45, 49, 68, 83
)
 
Kou Nishimura (ep 71) 
Kouhei Yamashita (ep 17) 
Kouichi Hayamizu (7 episodes
eps 4, 15, 21, 29, 36, 69, 93
)
 
Kouji Matsuyama (ep 101) 
Kozue Matsui (ep 8) 
Kumiko Kitano (ep 53) 
Kyouko Nakamura (ep 68) 
Mai Ishii (Studio Live;ED7; 6 episodes
eps 90, 93, 100, 105, 114, 123
)
 
Mai Kuwabara (15 episodes
eps 2, 6, 11, 17, 23, 27-28, 35, 41, 45, 48, 58, 68, 74, 83
)
 
Maiko Ochiai (ED3; 6 episodes
eps 95, 99, 106, 111, 118, 125
)
 
Maki Hashimoto (eps 17, 28) 
Makoto Hara (ep 7) 
Makoto Makabe (Studio Live;OP4; 4 episodes
eps 105, 109, 114, 123
)
 
Mamoru Hoshino (4 episodes
eps 111, 118, 124-125
)
 
Manami Teramachi (ep 28) 
Marie Yukiko Miyano (ep 22) 
Mariko Aikawa (ep 14) 
Mariko Kawamoto (eps 2, 8, 95) 
Mariko Sasaki (ep 100) 
Mariko Sofue (5 episodes
eps 29, 36, 45, 55, 62
)
 
Masaaki Yamamoto (eps 49, 71, 83) 
Masahiko Matsunaga (eps 81, 94, 102) 
Masahiko Matsuo (4 episodes
eps 40, 47, 59, 76
)
 
Masahiko Matsuyama (eps 7, 14) 
Masahito Wada (ep 89) 
Masami Imai (12 episodes
eps 1, 8, 15, 22, 27, 44, 51-52, 64, 74, 82-83
)
 
Masao Takeda (Rising Force; 13 episodes
eps 25, 30, 43, 51-52, 57, 64, 71, 85, 96, 108, 116, 126
)
 
Masaru Hamada (Studio Wanpack; 5 episodes
eps 70, 78, 87, 97, 107
)
 
Masaru Suda (ep 7) 
Masaru Yoshioka (8 episodes
eps 2, 13-14, 74, 108, 110, 116, 124
)
 
Masashi Hasegawa (ep 119) 
Masashi Nishikawa (eps 73, 81, 94) 
Masashi Ōmura (eps 74, 80) 
Masato Nishikawa (ep 63) 
Masato Sawada 
Masayasu Yoshida (ep 39) 
Masayuki Honda (eps 88, 99) 
Masayuki Uchiyama (ep 83) 
Masayuki Yagi (ep 94) 
Masumi Hattori (ep 2) 
Mayuko Nakano (OP4-6; 6 episodes
eps 85, 88, 105, 114, 116, 126
)
 
Mayumi Fukushi (Studio Live; eps 102, 105) 
Mayumi Kowada (eps 58, 65, 84) 
Mayumi Tomiie (AIC Takarazuka; eps 19, 24) 
Megumi Kanee (4 episodes
eps 97, 107, 117, 127
)
 
Mi Son Nam (Hebaraki; eps 12, 39) 
Michio Hasegawa (ep 5) 
Michio Satô (Rising Force; 9 episodes
eps 57, 64, 71, 80, 85, 96, 108, 116, 126
)
 
Michiyo Hirabayashi (ep 69) 
Michiyuki Nōjō (ep 10) 
Miho Kawasaki (11 episodes
eps 2, 20, 25, 54, 69, 92, 98, 104, 111, 118, 125
)
 
Mikio Tsuchiya (12 episodes
eps 16, 25, 30, 37, 43, 51-52, 64, 71, 80, 85, 96
)
 
Mina Ozawa (ep 102) 
Minoru Morita (eps 11, 18) 
Misa Matsuoka (AIC Takarazuka; eps 19, 24) 
Mitsuharu Yoshida (eps 3, 10) 
Mitsuki Takeuchi (ED5) 
Mitsumi Yamada (Studio Live; 4 episodes
eps 105, 110, 114, 123
)
 
Mitsuo Tano (ep 89) 
Mitsuteru Kubo (6 episodes
eps 22, 38, 44, 58, 108, 116
)
 
Mitsuyuki Mutsuzaki (eps 3, 10) 
Miwako Asahi (Rising Force; eps 25, 30) 
Miyuki Hanawa (7 episodes
eps 8, 15, 45, 55, 58, 68-69
)
 
Miyuki Koga (eps 54, 75) 
Miyuki Matsumoto (eps 123-124) 
Miyuki Moroishi (eps 79, 89) 
Mizue Ogawa (ep 122) 
Momoko Kawai (ep 83) 
Moriyasu Taniguchi (Anime R; 6 episodes
eps 19, 24, 31, 63, 91, 103
)
 
Motonori Nishibe (10 episodes
eps 1, 6, 13, 21, 26, 50, 56, 62, 69, 100
)
 
Myeong Hun Park (ep 22) 
Nao Tokunaga (eps 5, 11) 
Naoki Hiramura (ep 101) 
Naoki Mishiba (7 episodes
eps 8, 25, 32, 46, 55-56, 83
)
 
Naoki Saka (ep 83) 
Naoki Yoshibe (eps 44, 55) 
Naoto Abe (5 episodes
eps 5, 35, 41, 113, 121
)
 
Naoya Dougen (ep 63) 
Nariyuki Takahashi (ep 68) 
Natsue Chibayama (ep 62) 
Nobuhiro Okazaki (ep 24) 
Nobutaka Masuda (ep 63) 
Norihiro Matsubara (eps 13, 67) 
Noriko Ōnishi (5 episodes
eps 2, 4, 8, 22, 32
)
 
Noriko Ozeki (5 episodes
eps 35, 41, 48, 113, 121
)
 
Noriko Yoshida (ep 28) 
Ran Sasaki (7 episodes
eps 60, 70, 78, 87, 97, 107, 117
)
 
Rei Masunaga (ep 121) 
Reika Hoshino (ep 4) 
Reiko Fujita (ep 24) 
Reiko Nozaki (ep 17) 
Rie Mizorogi (eps 88, 99) 
Rie Yoshino (Liberty Ship; ep 3) 
Risa Suzuki (Studio Live; 5 episodes
eps 32, 42, 110, 114, 123
)
 
Ron Kamiya (eps 22, 36) 
Rumi Abe (5 episodes
eps 2, 8, 20, 27, 34
)
 
Ryo Suzuki (eps 73, 81) 
Ryōhei Ono (ep 68) 
Ryōko Fujikawa (4 episodes
eps 73, 81, 94, 102
)
 
Ryoko Nakamura (ep 55) 
Ryota Niino (6 episodes
eps 72, 95, 100, 111, 118, 125
)
 
Ryou Kodama (OP4; 10 episodes
eps 20, 25, 32, 38, 51-52, 61, 65, 72, 81
)
 
Ryouta Hayatsu (OP3-4; 5 episodes
eps 22, 44, 64, 81, 83
)
 
Ryūichi Nakajima (ep 17) 
Ryuji Totake (ep 28) 
Sadatoshi Matsuzaka (OP1,​ED7; 12 episodes
eps 51-52, 56, 58, 84, 86, 93, 99, 106, 110, 117, 124
)
 
Saiji Kawanishi (Rising Force; eps 116, 126) 
Saka Ikeda (ep 63) 
Sakae Shibuya (ep 124) 
Saki Aoyagi (Studio Gamei; 4 episodes
eps 3, 10, 28, 35
)
 
Sakiko Yoshida (Beat Frog; eps 18, 30) 
Sang-Jin Park (Hebaraki; 4 episodes
eps 12, 18, 39, 46
)
 
Saori Kasai (14 episodes
eps 4, 9, 20, 26, 34, 42, 46, 55, 65, 74, 93, 99, 109, 124
)
 
Saori Sakiguchi (ep 102) 
Satoko Satō (Studio Live; 8 episodes
eps 83, 90, 92, 100, 105, 110, 114, 123
)
 
Satomi Kawashima (ep 28) 
Satomi Kitahara (Beat Frog; ep 18) 
Satomi Tamura (ep 120) 
Satoshi Nakano (OP3-4,​ED3-4; 16 episodes
eps 34, 38, 42, 44, 46, 50, 52, 54-55, 58, 61-62, 64, 66, 71, 118
)
 
Satoshi Ohashi (4 episodes
eps 3, 10, 41, 48
)
 
Sayuri Ichiishi (eps 46, 67) 
Seiji Tachikawa (OP2; ep 36) 
Seo Jin Kim (eps 38, 61) 
Setsuko Umino (4 episodes
eps 32, 36, 39, 45
)
 
Seung Hee Yoo (4 episodes
eps 29, 33, 36, 38
)
 
Shie Morita (eps 1, 6) 
Shigeki Sato (C2C; ep 54) 
Shigeru Uchihara (ep 89) 
Shimon Kondou (5 episodes
eps 27, 32, 36, 39, 45
)
 
Shinichi Tokairin (eps 7, 14) 
Shinichi Wada (eps 73, 94, 102) 
Shinichi Yoshino (4 episodes
eps 18, 38, 69, 125
)
 
Shinkirō Hattori (Rising Force; 19 episodes
eps 4, 8, 16, 25, 29-30, 37, 43, 51-52, 57, 64, 71, 80, 85, 96, 108, 116, 126
)
 
Shinpei Koikawa (ep 111) 
Shintaro Muraki (15 episodes
eps 13, 21, 26, 32, 38-39, 42, 44, 51-52, 54, 65, 83, 92, 99
)
 
Shinya Kokaji (8 episodes
eps 5, 11, 23, 28, 35, 41, 48, 113
)
 
Shinya Suzuki (OP2-3) 
Shinya Yamada (OP1,​4-5; 10 episodes
eps 20, 27, 29, 36, 45, 50, 55, 62, 82, 99
)
 
Shiro Kudaka (OP1-4,​6; 26 episodes
eps 1, 9, 16, 18, 20, 25, 27, 34, 40, 43, 45, 47, 55, 61, 72, 77, 84, 87, 94, 99, 109-111, 114, 122, 124
)
 
Shiro Okumura (Rising Force; eps 16, 25, 101) 
Shizuo Tanaka (eps 29, 36, 45) 
Shōichi Baba (ep 13) 
Shota Ibata (ep 28) 
Shou Kawashima (ep 81) 
Shouichi Funaki (8 episodes
eps 60, 70, 78, 87, 97, 107, 117, 127
)
 
Shouji Endo (eps 73, 94, 102) 
Shuichi Kitayama (eps 5, 17) 
Shuji Tanaka 
Shunsuke Masuda (4 episodes
eps 14, 28, 113, 121
)
 
Shuri Toida (ep 120) 
Shusuke Morita (eps 30, 37, 96) 
Si-Eun Lee (ep 101) 
Soon Yeon Kim (Hebaraki; 5 episodes
eps 18, 33, 39, 65, 75
)
 
Sou Katou (4 episodes
eps 73, 81, 94, 102
)
 
Susumu Matsunaga (ep 8) 
Tadaaki Miyata (eps 58, 60, 65) 
Tadafumi Yamazaki (11 episodes
eps 30, 43, 57, 64, 71, 80, 85, 96, 108, 116, 126
)
 
Tadaharu Meguro (Studio Wanpack; 4 episodes
eps 70, 78, 87, 97
)
 
Taeko Igo (eps 84, 92) 
Taeko Oda (12 episodes
eps 39, 45, 86, 88, 92, 95, 100, 106, 110, 118, 120, 124
)
 
Taichi Shinko (ep 9) 
Takaaki Hashimoto (eps 88, 92) 
Takaaki Sonoda (ep 80) 
Takaaki Wada (OP 1) 
Takafumi Hori (ep 17) 
Takahiro Hosoki (eps 81, 94) 
Takahiro Kuroishi (eps 62, 69) 
Takahiro Sakai (eps 6, 15) 
Takahito Nakazawa (ED6; 12 episodes
eps 11, 17, 23, 28, 35, 41, 48, 88, 92, 99, 113, 121
)
 
Takahito Suzuki (Rising Force; ep 85) 
Takashi Hirabayashi (19 episodes
eps 2, 15, 22, 26, 32, 42, 45, 50-52, 56, 58, 61, 65, 69, 75, 98, 104, 110
)
 
Takashi Narikawa (eps 2, 42) 
Takashi Yokoyama (OP5,​ED7; 14 episodes
eps 1-2, 8, 42, 50, 56, 62, 74, 92, 98, 100, 106, 125, 127
)
 
Takayuki Chiba (ep 81) 
Takayuki Noguchi (OP4) 
Takayuki Sano (Studio Live; 3 episodes
eps 105, 114, 123
)
 
Takeshi Oda (ep 25) 
Takeshi Ooishi (eps 15, 30) 
Takuma Iino (ep 6) 
Takuya Kajitani (ep 22) 
Tamotsu Tomaru (eps 112, 124) 
Tatsumi Fujii (ep 64) 
Tatsushi Namikaze (ep 117) 
Tatsuya Ichikawa (11 episodes
eps 24, 31, 40, 47, 59, 63, 76, 91, 103, 112, 122
)
 
Tatsuya Ikeda (Rising Force; 15 episodes
eps 7, 30, 37, 43, 51-52, 57, 64, 71, 80, 85, 96, 108, 116, 126
)
 
Tatsuya Oka (ep 14) 
Teruko Kato (9 episodes
eps 5, 11, 17, 23, 35, 41, 48, 113, 121
)
 
Teruo Takahashi (Studio Ray; ep 86) 
Tetsu Honda (C2C; eps 54, 61) 
Tetsuro Uetake (AIC Takarazuka; eps 19, 24) 
Tetsuya Ishikawa (Studio Gamei; eps 3, 10) 
Tetsuya Koshizaki (eps 73, 94, 102) 
Tokunori Shimizu (5 episodes
eps 41, 48, 110, 113, 121
)
 
Tomoe Nakano (eps 9, 46) 
Tomofumi Koizumi (ep 24) 
Tomokazu Sugimura (ep 7) 
Tomoki Ogawa (5 episodes
eps 12, 16, 21, 68, 110
)
 
Tomoko Hamanaka (ep 102) 
Tomoko Isobe (Studio Wanpack; 4 episodes
eps 70, 78, 87, 97
)
 
Tomoko Mori (8 episodes
eps 32, 42, 90, 93, 100, 105, 114, 123
)
 
Tomoko Shimizu (eps 36, 39, 45) 
Tomoko Teranishi (ep 111) 
Tomoko Tsuji (5 episodes
eps 79, 83, 89, 101, 119
)
 
Tomomi Murayama (9 episodes
eps 2, 50-52, 56, 69, 75, 112, 122
)
 
Tomosato Hosokawa (eps 64, 75) 
Tomotsugu Sakakibara (8 episodes
eps 9, 20-21, 29, 34, 43, 50, 62
)
 
Tomoyo Sawada (4 episodes
eps 55, 68-69, 75
)
 
Tomoyuki Ohshita (ep 119) 
Toru Yoshida (10 episodes
eps 7, 31, 40, 47, 59, 63, 76, 103, 112, 122
)
 
Toshiaki Hontani (ep 7) 
Toshiaki Ōhashi (5 episodes
eps 12, 16, 22, 68, 122
)
 
Toshifumi Kusunose (ep 54) 
Toshiharu Kumaoka (28 episodes
eps 1, 6, 13, 21, 26, 32, 38, 50-52, 55, 58, 61, 68, 71, 74, 77, 82, 84, 90, 92, 98, 104, 106, 111, 118, 120, 125
)
 
Toshihiko Araki (eps 63, 76) 
Toshiyuki Yoshioka (Studio Ray; ep 86) 
Tsunenaka Nozaki (ep 61) 
Tsuyoshi Sakai (7 episodes
eps 9, 20, 26, 32, 45, 54, 83
)
 
Wakako Shigemoto (eps 75, 83, 90) 
Wataru Hasegawa (ep 28) 
Woo Seok Jeon (24 episodes
eps 20, 27, 42, 46, 50, 55, 58, 60-61, 65, 72, 75, 77, 82, 84, 88, 92, 98, 104, 109, 111, 115, 120, 125
)
 
Xiang Chun Zhao (eps 75, 111) 
Yasue Fukamoto (5 episodes
eps 39, 45, 51-52, 72
)
 
Yasue Ohno (OP6,​ED7; 12 episodes
eps 43, 50, 56, 62, 69, 72, 80, 90, 99, 110, 118, 124
)
 
Yasukazu Tōkairin (ep 16) 
Yasuko Higuchi (OP5-6,​ED7; 18 episodes
eps 34, 38, 44-45, 51-52, 55, 61, 64, 72, 77, 80, 86, 104, 106, 115, 123, 125
)
 
Yasutetsu Aoki (ep 81) 
Yayoi Yoshikawa (eps 3, 10) 
Yeong Beom Kim (ep 39) 
Yōko Horita (4 episodes
eps 79, 89, 101, 119
)
 
Yoko Iizuka (eps 101, 119) 
Yoko Saito (ep 14) 
Yong Wook Hwang (ep 29) 
Yooichi Shimizu (Studio Elle; 8 episodes
eps 44, 53, 60, 70, 78, 87, 97, 117
)
 
Yoritada Shigesa (eps 17, 62) 
Yoshiaki Taniguchi (ep 17) 
Yoshie Kimoto (4 episodes
eps 27, 32, 36, 69
)
 
Yoshie Sakata (ep 39) 
Yoshihiro Matsushita (Beat Frog; eps 18, 26, 30) 
Yoshihiro Nakamura (ep 63) 
Yoshihiro Nishio (8 episodes
eps 60, 70, 78, 87, 97, 107, 117, 127
)
 
Yoshihiro Tanaka (eps 23, 48) 
Yoshihiro Yoshioka (eps 7, 14) 
Yoshikazu Fujiwara (Anime R; 6 episodes
eps 19, 24, 31, 40, 59, 76
)
 
Yoshimichi Masuko (ep 28) 
Yoshinobu Aohachi (Rising Force; 4 episodes
eps 25, 30, 51-52
)
 
Yoshio Yoshimatsu (ep 7) 
Yoshito Naitou (eps 72, 74) 
Yosuke Yabumoto (ep 126) 
Yousuke Nakajima (ep 63) 
Yu Bang Song (Triple A; ep 12) 
Yui Ushio (ep 62) 
Yūichi Ichihashi (eps 117, 127) 
Yūichi Karasawa (Studio Live; 9 episodes
eps 32, 42, 90, 93, 100, 105, 109, 114, 123
)
 
Yuichi Nakazawa (eps 31, 47, 103) 
Yuichiro Fukatani (6 episodes
eps 9, 26, 32, 54, 65, 74
)
 
Yuichiro Masuda (16 episodes
eps 6, 27, 34, 42, 51-52, 56, 65, 82, 88, 93, 99, 106, 109, 114, 124
)
 
Yuji Nakao (32 episodes
eps 1, 6, 13, 21, 25-26, 29, 34, 42, 45, 50-52, 56, 58, 61, 65, 68-69, 74, 77, 82, 84, 88, 90, 93, 95, 98, 106, 110-111, 125
)
 
Yuka Kuroda (eps 79, 119) 
Yuka Shirota (Liberty Ship; ep 3) 
Yūkei Yamada (ep 79) 
Yuki Hijikata (ep 22) 
Yuki Kawamura (Anime R; 12 episodes
eps 19, 24, 31, 40, 47, 59, 63, 76, 91, 103, 112, 122
)
 
Yuki Kaya (eps 79, 119) 
Yuki Nishioka (ep 11) 
Yuki Terano (ep 2) 
Yukie Fujii (10 episodes
eps 4, 9, 26, 32, 84, 92, 98, 106, 115, 124
)
 
Yukihiko Miwa (eps 55, 72) 
Yukiko Iwata (ep 68) 
Yukiko Miyamoto (ep 22) 
Yukiko Watabe (11 episodes
eps 72, 75, 82, 88, 92, 95, 100, 106, 109, 118, 125
)
 
Yukinori Kawamura (Anime R; 12 episodes
eps 19, 24, 31, 40, 47, 59, 63, 76, 91, 103, 112, 122
)
 
Yukito Shinkai (ep 28) 
Yukiyoshi Shikiji (4 episodes
eps 40, 47, 59, 76
)
 
Yūko Hineno (ep 103) 
Yuko Inoue (OP1,​ED1) 
Yūma Yokomatsu (eps 6, 15) 
Yumiko Tomiki (ep 102) 
Yuri Inoguchi (13 episodes
eps 4, 9, 27, 32, 38, 45, 54, 56, 62, 65, 69, 72, 95
)
 
Yuriko Takeuchi (eps 108, 126) 
Yusuke Shimizu (OP1; ep 2) 
Yūto Shindō (ep 89) 
Yuu Kaneshiro (Studio Elle; 6 episodes
eps 49, 53, 60, 70, 78, 117
)
 
Yuuichi Nakajima (4 episodes
eps 41, 48, 113, 121
)
 
Yuuka Tanaka (9 episodes
eps 49, 53, 60, 70, 78, 87, 107, 117, 127
)
 
Yuuko Fujii (ep 119) 
Music Performance:
Hideyo Takakuwa (Flute) 
Junko Yamashiro (Bass Trombone) 
Kanade Shishiuchi (Trombone) 
Mio Noguchi (Flute & Piccolo) 
Otohiko Fujita (Horn) 
Tomoyuki Asakawa (Harp) 
Photography:
Aya Aoshima (OLM) 
Ayaka Ono (OLM) 
Hiromichi Suzuki (OLM) 
Hiroshi Tanigaki (OLM) 
Mai Hiraishi (OLM) 
Mai Sato (OLM) 
Miho Ishimaru (OLM) 
Mitsutoshi Yamazaki (OLM) 
Miyuki Hirama (OLM) 
Nahomi Yamamichi (OLM) 
Tatsumi Yukiwaki (OLM) 
Production Advancement:
Akira Umezawa (9 episodes
eps 3, 10, 23, 28, 35, 41, 48, 113, 121
)
 
Daiki Tomiyasu (10 episodes
eps 2, 8, 16, 25, 32, 38, 45, 52, 57, 64
)
 
Erika Shibata (4 episodes
eps 100, 110, 115, 124
)
 
Haruka Uchida (11 episodes
eps 68, 75, 83, 90, 95, 100, 106, 111, 114, 118, 125
)
 
Kazuharu Mochizuki (3 episodes
eps 108, 116, 126
)
 
Keitaro Shirahama (eps 72, 80, 86) 
Kenji Kataoka (ep 123) 
Kentarō Kitahara (7 episodes
eps 15, 22, 30, 37, 44, 51, 68
)
 
Manabu Kawakita (17 episodes
eps 4, 12, 20, 34, 37, 42, 49, 55, 61, 71, 77, 84, 89, 92, 98, 104, 109
)
 
Ryūichi Taniguchi (10 episodes
eps 31, 40, 47, 59, 63, 76, 91, 103, 112, 122
)
 
Takeshi Kikuchi (8 episodes
eps 40, 47, 59, 76, 91, 103, 112, 122
)
 
Takeshi Tajima (eps 73, 81) 
Tetsuya Miyanishi (ep 14) 
Tomohisa Taguchi (ep 19) 
Yoshiyuki Kawahara (5 episodes
eps 63, 79, 89, 101, 119
)
 
Yugo Furuta (ep 96) 
Yuki Udate (12 episodes
eps 1, 6, 13, 21, 29, 36, 43, 50, 56, 62, 69, 120
)
 
Program Promotion: Yosuke Aoki (TV Tokyo) 
Sound Editor: Nobuto Kojima 
Sound Effects: Daisuke Jinbo 
Sound Mixing: Ryoko Nashimoto 
Sound Production: Michiyoshi Minamisawa 
Special Effects:
Akiko Tokō (6 episodes
eps 10, 23, 35, 41, 113, 121
)
 
Ayako Usui (ep 3) 
Ayuko Harada (ep 19) 
Maki Hashimoto (ep 78) 
Makiko Hira 
Miki Itou (ep 49) 
Naomasa Fukuda (eps 73, 81) 
Satoko Suzuki (5 episodes
eps 85, 96, 108, 116, 126
)
 
Sayo Tanaka (10 episodes
eps 1-2, 4, 6, 8-9, 12-13, 15-16
)
 
Tetsu Onitsuka (eps 16, 18, 20) 
Tomoyo Hiraga (4 episodes
eps 79, 89, 101, 119
)
 
Toshiko Nakajima (5 episodes
eps 5, 11, 17, 28, 48
)
 
Toshio Hasegawa (ep 24) 
Yoshiyuki Ōta (27 episodes
eps 44-45, 50-51, 54, 56-58, 62, 65, 67, 69, 72, 75, 77, 80, 83, 86, 92, 98-99, 106, 109, 111, 115, 120, 123
)
 
Yuuta Nakamura (5 episodes
eps 31, 40, 47, 59, 76
)
 
Theme Song: Berryz Koubou (END 2, 3) 
Theme Song (END 4-6): Berryz Koubou (ED 2-6) 
Theme Song Arrangement: Tomoki Kikuya (OP5) 
Video Editing:
Ayato Yasuda (Imagica; eps 53-54) 
Naoki Kanazawa 
Tomomasa Sano 
Yoshiyuki Tokura 
Hirofumi Nojima as
Gouenji Shuuya 
Shuuya Gouenji 
Hiroyuki Yoshino as
Kidou Yuuto 
Yuuto Kidou 
Junko Takeuchi as
Endou Mamoru 
Mamoru Endou 
Mamoru Miyano as Fubuki Shirou(eps 31-127) 

Ayahi Takagaki as
Touko Zaizen 
Zaizen Touko 
Chihiro Suzuki as
Demonio Strada(eps 90, 92-93) 
Dylan Keith 
Fujiko Takimoto as
Suzuno Fuusuke/Gazel 
Urabe Rika 
Fumiko Orikasa as Aki Kino 
Haruka Tomatsu as
Fuyuka Kudou 
Kudou Fuyuka 
Hinako Sasaki as Haruna Otonashi 
Hiro Shimono as
Fidio Aldena 
Handa Shin'ichi 
Hiroki Touchi as Kudou Michiya 
Hiroshi Tsuchida as Hide Nakata 
Jun Konno as Domon Asuka 
Junji Majima as Teres Tolue 
Junko Kitanishi as Kira Hitomiko 
Katsuhisa Houki as Seijirou Kira 
Kensuke Satou as Deasta 
Kinryuu Arimoto as Hibiki Seigou 
Kiyotaka Furushima as
Kakuma Keita 
Nagumo Haruya/Burn 
Koichi Sakaguchi as Raimon Souichirou 
Masako Joh as Shourinji Ayumu 
Megumi Tano as
Heigoro Kabeyama 
Sakuma Jirou 
Miho Hino as Teppei Kurimatsu 
Nami Miyahara as Kogure Yuuya 
Nanae Katou as Megane Kakeru 
Nobuya Mine as Tobitaka Seiya 
Rie Kugimiya as Utsunomiya Toramaru 
Sanae Kobayashi as Natsumi Raimon 
Seiji Sasaki as Kageyama Reiji 
Shinnosuke Tachibana as
Luca 
Tachimukai Yuuki 
Shuuhei Sakaguchi as
Mac Roniejo 
Tsunami Jousuke 
Takahiro Mizushima as Kiyama Hiroto/Gran 
Takashi Hikida as Saginuma Osamu/Desarm 
Tomohisa Asou as
Furukabu 
Onigawara Gengorou 
Tomokazu Sugita as Edgar Valtinas 
Tooru Nara as Shishido Sakichi 
Yasuyuki Kase as Someoka Ryuugo 
Yousuke Akimoto as Garshield Bayhan 
Yūichi Nakamura as
Genda Koujirou 
Mark Kluger 
Prime Minister Zaizen Sousuke 
Yuka Nishigaki as Kazemaru Ichirouta 
Yuki Kaida as
Rococo Ulpa(ep 68) 
Sain 
Yuki Kodaira as
Matsuno Kuusuke/Max 
Midorikawa Ryuuji/Reize 
Yuko Sanpei as Afuro Terumi/Aphrodi 
Yuuki Kaji as
Fudou Akio 
Ichinose Kazuya 
Yuzuru Fujimoto as Daisuke Endou 

Akio Suyama as Mamoru Nishigaki  
Ayahi Takagaki as
Clara Kurabake  
Hiromi Yorozu  
Kuri Fuuko 
Lagarto's brother 
Mephisto 
Chiyako Shibahara as Yuichi Ayano  
Etsuko Kozakura as Kamezaki Kappa(ep 100) 
Fujiko Takimoto as
Nemuro Kimiyuki 
Sully Princeton 
Fumiko Orikasa as
Angelo Gaburini 
Archnes 
Shirou Fubuki(young) 
Fuminori Komatsu as Shinji Yasui  
Gô Shinomiya as
Anton Gattuso 
Enrico Oliver 
Freddie McQueen 
Fuyukai Suguru 
Gibo Kanekatsu 
Jiraiya Gamasuke 
Kazuto Ukishima  
Kiyoshi Akutsu  
Leone Batigo 
Maxtor Land 
Posei Donichi 
Takeshi Sugimori  
Tamon Sakura  
Tsutomo Mukata  
Haruka Tomatsu as
Aiel 
Hwan Woo-Myang 
Junichi Suzume  
Mantis 
Windy Faster 
Hiro Shimono as
Esteban Carlos 
Fujimaru Kei 
Ikui Shouji 
Kito Ryand 
Sou Karisawa  
Tomo Atena  
Hirofumi Nojima as Falcão da Silva 
Hiroki Touchi as Gordo Díaz 
Hiroshi Tsuchida as Gouenji Katsuya 
Hiroyuki Yoshino as
Endou Daisuke(young) 
Giorgio Giannini(ep 104) 
Kamimura Kirito 
Jun Konno as
Gokuhi Tsutomu 
Gokukawa Kantarou 
Hanesaki Gouta 
Hebimaru Shouma 
Henmi Wataru 
Hiroaki Akamine  
Inada Nori 
Jata Juuzou 
Kuroda Yarimichi 
Mr. Fubuki 
Ryotua Torii  
Satori Karoku  
Satoshi Mutou  
Seiya Yukino  
Shinno Kamekichi 
Sora Omotsuki  
Taishou Kakita  
Toyama Shinichirou 
Usui Jirou 
Junji Majima as
Goushu Flare 
Winel(ep 109) 
Junko Kitanishi as Yuki Kurione  
Kayo Yuunagi as Arata Shimozuru 
Ken Narita as Ryuuichi Kenzaki 
Kensuke Satou as
Bianco Perla 
Gigi Blasi 
Nice Dolphin 
Tenjin Usuke 
Yamino Kageto/Shadow 
Kiyotaka Furushima as
Genkai Morito 
Hyoujou Retsuto 
Kageta Meguru 
Ken Tetsukabe  
Lagarto Carlos 
Masaru Mukata  
Murata Keisuke 
Yuuichirou Toda  
Koichi Sakaguchi as Nikaidou Shuugo 
Kouichi Yamadera as
Light Novel 
Otomura Gakuya(ep 49) 
Shuugo Nikaidou  
Maasa Sudou as Reika Midou  
Mamoru Miyano as
Astaroth(ep 110) 
Cain Saito 
Droll 
Fubuki Atsuya 
Joe Jones 
Kadomichi Tooru 
Karasu 
Tenjin Atarou 
Yuu Izuno 
Masahito Yabe as
Bent Galliano 
Gato 
Giuseppe Cannavaro 
Lubbock Henktacker 
Violette Ametista 
Masako Joh as
Koheita Fuuma  
Seri Yamagishi  
Tateno Mai 
Yuuka Gouenji  
Megumi Tano as
Agarie Yasuo 
Chikushi Kunimitsu 
Fuku 
Moe Manga 
Mrs. Fubuki 
Oobe Shin 
Toba Ren 
Umeda Harumi 
Miho Hino as
Hatsutori Hanzou 
Iya Mafuru 
Kagami Houko 
Katsuyo Kushida  
Miura Hiromu 
Mrs. Fudou 
Paul Appleton 
Reina Yagami  
Seiji Oowashi  
Yutaka Demete  
Yuu Matsubayashi  
Miwa Kouzuki as
Atsuko Endou  
Mako Kisaragi  
Nanae Katou as
Dan Tobiyama  
Kazuto Megane  
Maxy Kuu 
Peter Cole 
Saruta Noboru 
Shika Kaneaki 
Sumino Eisuke 
Nobuya Mine as
Billy Rapid 
Coruja Cerezo 
Coyote(eps 117-118) 
Daniele Sanctis 
Elfel 
Jean Baker 
Pablo Castillo 
Queraldo(ep 102) 
Rie Kugimiya as Rushe 
Risa Asanuma as Morimoto Rikuto 
Saki Shimizu as Michiko Hori 
Sanae Kobayashi as
Atsuya Fubuki(young) 
Guel 
Haru Ikemiyagi  
Kabeyama Saku 
Kui Ruru 
Nanakaze Rimu 
Raimon Hijikata 
Rebun Ano  
Takoya Noriko 
Saori Goto as Araya Konko 
Satomi Moriya as
Dosu Koi 
Namikawa Hanako 
Seiji Sasaki as
Jorge Ortega 
Makiya Hiroshi 
Shinnosuke Tachibana as
Belzebu 
Clive Scissors 
Leonardo Almeida 
Ottorino Nobili 
Philip Owen 
Raffaele Generani 
Shoko Tsuda as Mother Urabe 
Shuuhei Sakaguchi as
Daniel Barrack 
Drago Hill 
Hanzou Ishidaira  
Mikoori Rei 
Ooiwa Kurando 
Satanatos(ep 110) 
Takahiro Mizushima as Nenel 
Takashi Hikida as You Idemae 
Takashi Nagasako as
Ishiyama Morihito 
Yokato's Principal 
Tetsu Inada as
Biruda Kouichi 
Hirai Shinzou 
Indigo Lazuli 
Kidou's Father 
Matt Angel 
Oumihara's coach 
Oushou Kakuma  
Sumisu Eiji 
Tetsuya Yanagihara as Netsuha Natsuhiko 
Tomohisa Asou as Manabu Batora  
Tooru Nara as
Aaron Adams 
Chae Chan-soo 
Geimu Konomu 
Lance Rotten 
Referee 
Santa Momochi  
Shiotani Hiro 
Suizenji Chiita 
Tamiyama You 
Yasuo Saitou as
Jo Jung-Soo 
Levin Murdoch 
Raiden Hijikata 
Yasuyuki Kase as
Banjou Kazumichi 
Dante Diablo 
Kujirai Takanori 
Mac Scride 
Reo Goryuu 
Yoshiyuki Hirai as Honba Geki 
Yūichi Nakamura as
Aida Chikara 
Deio Geki 
Ekadel(ep 109) 
Endou's father 
Hebimoth 
Hiroshi Endou  
Kageno 
Kageno Jin 
Kanime Iderou 
Mukata Tomo 
Oogoi Noboru 
Sangoku Baku 
Segata Ryuuichirou 
Zel 
Yuka Nishigaki as
Azzurro Zaffiro 
Eric Purpleton 
Holly Summers 
Iwao Terakawa  
Marco Maserati 
Nozomi Kinki 
Sean Pierce 
Tennouji Mari 
Yakata Naoto 
Yuki Kodaira as
Kouga Gen 
Matoro Juka 
Sakiyama Shuuji 
Tadashi Hera  
Yuki Tashiro as Tooru Harano  
Yumiko Kobayashi as Kirigakure Saiji(ep 16) 
Yuuki Hayashi as Jikiru Haito 
Yuuki Kaji as
Atsuishi Shigeto 
Belial 
Fox(ep 118) 
Gary Links 
Gianluca Zanardi 
Kasayama Sou 
Kyouma Komozawa  
Manabiya Ikkin 
Nasser Mustafa 
Roberto Torres 
Ryuu Scale 
Toguchi Masahiro 
Verdio Smeraldo 
Yasunaga Hidetsugu 
Yuzuru Fujimoto as Red Cap Man 
Japanese companies
3D Graphics: OLM Digital 
Animation Finish: Rising Force 
Animation Production: Oriental Light and Magic 
Background Art:
Art Max 
D&J 
Studio Beam 
Studio Jack 
Broadcaster:
Disney XD Japan 
TV Tokyo (2008-10) 
Finish Check: D-COLORS 
Modelling Cooperation: Annex Digital 
Original Creator: LEVEL-5 Inc. 
Photography: Oriental Light and Magic 
Production: Dentsu Inc. 
Sound Production: HALF H·P STUDIO 
special effects:
D-COLORS 
Doubutsu Ongaku 
Video Editing: Imagica (all eps) 
English cast
English staff
Theme Song Performance: Nigel Pilkington 
Bryce Papenbrook as Axel Blaze 
Dave Bridges as Jude Sharp 
David Lee Mckinney as Axel Blaze 
Erik Kimerer as Mark Evans 
Lucien Dodge as Jude Sharp 
Sarah Hauser as Mark Evans(Mamoru Endou) 

Andrea Kwan as Tori Vanguard 
Dave Bridges as
Seymour Hillman 
Shawn Frost 
David Lee Mckinney as
Byron Love 
Joseph King 
Willy Glass 
Kira Buckland as Silvia Woods 
Michael Pizzuto as
Astram Schiller 
Bobby Shearer 
Chester Horse Jr. 
David Samford 
Jordan Greenway 
Xavier Foster 
Richard Magarey as
Darren LaChance 
Dave Quagmire 
Jack Wallside 
Ray Dark 
Tod Ironside 
Sarah Hauser as
Nelly Raimon 
Silvia Woods 
Scott Evans as
Caleb Stonewall 
Erik Eagle 
Kevin Dragonfly 

Andrea Kwan as Shawn Frost(young) 
Dave Bridges as
Aiden Frost 
Hekyll Jyde 
Light Nobel 
David Lee Mckinney as
Cameron Morefield 
Cannon Random 
Cloister Divinity's coach  
Frank Wintersea 
Gail Baker 
Godric Wyles 
Hank Sullivan 
Isaac Glass 
Mackenzie Fordline 
Mr. Balding  
Mr. Frost 
Peter Mildred 
Shadow Cimmerian 
Zeke Valanche 
Kyle Hebert as
Jack Wallside 
Kevin Dragonfly 
Lucien Dodge as
Sam Kincaid 
Steve Grim 
Michael Pizzuto as
Arnold Horrel 
Arthur Sweet 
Hans Randall 
Hugo Tallgeese 
Jonas Demetrius 
Moe Manga 
Newton Thomas 
Sail Bluesea(ep 16) 
Sammy Igajima 
Seth Nichols 
Turtle Newfield 
Richard Magarey as
Chester Horse Sr. 
Donovan Lardy 
Greg Bernard 
Hector Redding 
Mr. Veteran 
Sarah Hauser as
Aiden Frost(young) 
Boy B(ep 57) 
Dora Delight 
Girl A(ep 40) 
Girl C(ep 40) 
Lily Willow 
Mrs. Heartland  
Scott Evans as
A. Woodbridge 
Albert Green 
Cadence Soundtown 
Harry Evans 
Henry House 
Herman Waldon 
Jim Hillfort 
Joe Poker 
Johan Tassman 
Malcom Night 
Neil Turner 
Victor Lee as
Toby Damian 
York Nashmith 

English companies
Korean staff
Korean cast
(none)
Lee Hosan as Shuuya Gouenji 
Suk-Gyeong Jeon as Mamoru Endou 
Tae-Yeol Jeon as Yuuto Kidou 

An Yeonga as
Ayumu Shourinji 
Rika Urabe 
Yuuya Kogure 
Eun-Jin Ha as
Fuusuke Suzuno/Gazel 
Haruna Otonashi 
Hitomiko Kira 
Kakeru Megane 
Yuuki Tachimukai 
Gwak Yunsang as
Akio Fudou(2nd voice) 
Mark Kruger 
Sosuke Zaizen(2nd voice) 
Hyeon-Seo An as
Jirou Sakuma 
Teppei Kurimatsu 
Terumi Afuro/Aphrodi 
Toramaru Utsunomiya 
Touko Zaizen 
Im Chaeheon as
Asuka Domon 
Koujirou Genda 
Seigou Hibiki 
Shirou Fubuki 
Jae-Heon Jeong as
Haruya Nagumo/Burn 
Kazuya Ichinose 
Ryuuichi Kenzaki 
Sakichi Shishido 
Seiya Tobitaka 
Jang Kim as
Keita Kakuma 
Osamu Saginuma/Desarm 
Raiden Hijikata(1st voice) 
Shin'ichi Handa 
Jeong-Ah Kim as
Rika Urabe(2nd voice) 
Yuuya Kogure(2nd voice) 
Jeong-Mi Bae as
Akio Fudou 
Fuusuke Suzuno/Gazel 
Ichirouta Kazemaru 
Natsumi Raimon 
Ju-Yeong Bae as
Aki Kino 
Matsuno Kuusuke/Max 
Ryuuji Midorikawa/Reize 
Lee Hosan as
Hiroto Kiyama/Gran 
Seijirou Kira 
Sang-Hyeon Eom as
Edgar Valtinas 
Michiya Kudou 
Osamu Saginuma(2nd voice) 
Raiden Hijikata(2nd voice) 
Seung-Hui Yun as
Fuyuka Kudou 
Heigoro Kabeyama 
Song Junseok as
Gengorou Onigawara 
Jousuke Tsunami 
Reiji Kageyama 
Ryuugo Someoka 
Tae-Yeol Jeon as Souichirou Raimon 

An Yeonga as
Saiji Kirigakure 
Yuuka Gouenji 
Eun-Jin Ha as Kazuto Megane 
Gwak Yunsang as Chae Chan-soo 
Hyeon-Seo An as
Atsuko Endou 
Ryou Miyasaka 
Im Chaeheon as Tomo Mukata 
Jae-Heon Jeong as
Masaru Mukata(2nd voice) 
Meguru Kageta 
Raito Noberu 
Ryuuichirou Segata 
Tsutomu Mukata 
Jang Kim as
Kageto Yamino 
Masaru Mukata(1st voice) 
Sosuke Zaizen(1st voice) 
Ju-Yeong Bae as
Mrs. Urabe 
Natsuhiko Netsuha 
Reika Midou 
Lee Hosan as
Daisuke Endou 
Jin Kageno 
Mamoru Nishhigaki 
Sang-Hyeon Eom as
Deasta 
Yukihito Karasu 
Seung-Hui Yun as
Gakuya Otomura 
Moe Manga 
Reina Yagami 
Yuuichirou Toda 
Song Junseok as Hideo Muteki 
Tae-Yeol Jeon as
Oushou Kakuma 
Suguru Fuyukai 

Korean companies
Broadcaster:
JEI TV 
Tooniverse 
French staff
French cast
Directrice de Plateau: Julie Basecqz 
Christophe Hespel as Jude Sharp 
Maxime Donnay as Axel Blaze 
Pablo Hertsen as Mark Evans 

Alexandre Crépet as Erik Eagle 
Aurélien Ringelheim as Steve Grim 
Delphine Moriau as Jordan Greenway 
Géraldine Frippiat as Tori Vanguard 
Jean-Paul Clerbois as Jack Wallside 
Julie Basecqz as
Austin Hobbes 
Silvia Woods 
Marcha Van Boven as Nelly Raimon 
Martin Spinhayer as Thor Stawberg 
Mathieu Moreau as Hurley Kane 
Sébastien Hebrant as Kevin Dragonfly 
Thierry Janssen as Dave Quagmire 
Tony Beck as Shawn Frost 
Xavier Percy as Bobby Shearer 
Yvan Reekmans as
Claude Beacons 
Paolo Bianchi 

Laurent Vernin as Frank Wintersea 
Stéphane Pelzer as Héctor Hélio 
Yvan Reekmans as
Giulio Acuto 
Paolo, Demonio, Torch,. 

French companies
Broadcaster:
Disney XD (France) 
Gulli 
Spanish staff
Spanish cast
ADR Director:
Alfredo Martínez (Spain dub) 
Blanca Rada (Spain dub) 
José María Carrero (Spain dub) 
Rolando de Castro 
Translation:
Brenda Nava 
Jaime Ortega (Spain) 
ADR Script:
Alfredo Martínez (Spain dub) 
Blanca Rada (Spain dub) 
José María Carrero (Spain dub) 
Executive producer: Hugo Rose (Televix) 

Re-Recording Mixing: Carlos Gomez 
Theme Song Arrangement:
Diana Torres (Spain dub; ED) 
Miguel Angel varela (Spain dub; OP) 
Theme Song Performance:
Diana Torres (Spain dub; ED) 
Miguel Angel varela (Spain dub; OP) 
Video Engineering: Silverio Rojas 
Video Post-Production: Adrián Fogarty 
Blanca Rada as Axel Blaze(Spain dub) 
Bruno Coronel as Satoru Endo(2nd voice) 
Carlo Vázquez as Satoru Endo(1st voice) 
Javier Lorca as Jude Sharp(Spain dub) 
Miguel Angel Ruiz as Yuuto Kido 
Rosa Vivas as Mark Evans(Spain dub) 

Adrián Viador as Jordan Greenway / Janus(Spain dub) 
Alan Prieto as Yuuki Tachimukai 
Alex Saudinós as
Caleb Stonewall(Spain dub) 
Dylan Keats(Spain dub; ep 68) 
Alfredo Martínez as
Edgar Partinus(Spain dub; ep 68) 
Godric Wyles(Spain dub) 
Kevin Dragonfly(Spain dub) 
Zoolan Rice(Spain dub) 
Ana de Castro as
Camellia Travis(Spain dub) 
Scott "Scotty" Banyan(Spain dub; eps 80-127) 
Ana Plaza as Paolo Bianchi(Spain dub) 
Ana Lucia Ramos as Lika Urabe 
Angel Amorós as Seymour Hillman(Spain dub) 
Angélica Villa as Shorinji Ayumo 
Arturo Castañeda as Matsuno Kusuuke(2nd voice) 
Arturo Mercado Jr. as Aphrodi (Afuro Terumi) 
Bruno Coronel as Kabeyama Heigoro(credited as Bruno Neptuno) 
Carmen Podio as Erik Eagle(Spain dub; eps 10-32) 
Carmen Tellez as
Sam Kincaid(Spain dub) 
Silvia Woods(Spain dub) 
Carolina Tak as
Celia Hills(Spain dub) 
Tod Ironside(Spain dub) 
Cecilia Gómez as Zaizen Touko(1st voice) 
César Díaz Capilla as
Chester Horse Jr.(Spain dub) 
Joseph "Joe" King(Spain dub) 
Thor Stoutberg(Spain dub) 
Cynthia de Pando as Aki Kino 
Diana Torres as
Darren LaChance(Spain dub) 
Lina Schiller(Spain dub) 
Steve Grim(Spain dub) 
Eduardo Fonseca as Furukabu 
Eduardo Ramírez as Shishido Sakichi 
Emilio García as Mark Krueger(Spain dub) 
Emmanuel Bernal as Domon Azuka 
Enrique Horiuchi as Ichinose Kazuya 
Erika Rendón as Natsumi Raimon 
Ernesto Lezama as Kurimatsu Teppei 
Eugenio Barona as Ray Dark(Spain dub) 
Gabriel Ortiz as
Burn / Nagumo Haruya 
Handa Shinichi 
Guiomar Alburquerque Durán as Maxwell "Max" Carson(Spain dub) 
Héctor Cuevas Ireta as Fudo Akio 
Hugo Nuñez as Desarm / Osamu Saginuma 
Igor Cruz as Kogure Yuuya 
Jaime Roca as Bobby Shearer(Spain dub) 
Javier Olguín as Lesse / Ryuuji Midorikawa 
Jorge Santos as Reiji Kageyama 
Jorge Saudinós as
Claude Beacons / Torch(Spain dub) 
Nathan Swift(Spain dub) 
José Carabias as
Hide Nakata(Spain dub) 
Jack Wallside(Spain dub) 
José Padilla as Percival Travis(Spain dub) 
José María Carrero as
Astram Schiller(Spain dub) 
Hurley Kane(Spain dub) 
Styleen Vanguard(Spain dub) 
Juan Navarro Torello as
Edgar Partinus(Spain dub) 
Jim Wraith(Spain dub) 
Luis Alfonso Padilla as Someoka Ryugo 
Luis Manuel Martín Díaz as Archer Hawkins(Spain dub) 
Mario Castañeda as Kakuma Keita 
Marta Méndez as Victoria "Tori" Vanguard(Spain dub) 
Marta Sáinz as
Nelly Raimon(Spain dub) 
William "Willy" Glass(Spain dub) 
Mercedes Espinosa as Shawn Froste(Spain dub) 
Miguel Ángel Del Hoyo as Sonny Raimon(Spain dub) 
Miguel Ángel Pérez as
David Samford(Spain dub) 
Detective Gregory Smith(Spain dub) 
Mark Krueger(Spain dub; ep 68) 
Mireya Mendoza as Kazemaru Ichirouta 
Miriam Valencia as Austin Hobbes(Spain dub) 
Nayeli Mendoza as Zaizen Touko(2nd voice) 
Paco Vaquero as Dave Quagmire / Dvalin(Spain dub) 
Pepa Agudo as
Paolo Bianchi(Spain dub; ep 68) 
Suzette "Sue" Hartland(Spain dub) 
Tim "Timmy" Saunders(Spain dub) 
Pilar Puebla as Scott "Scotty" Banyan(Spain dub; eps 35-76) 
Rebeca Gómez as
Gazelle/Fuusuke Suzuno 
Haruna Otonashi 
Ricardo Bautista as Matsuno Kusuuke(1st voice) 
Ricardo Escobar as Bryce Withingale / Gazelle(Spain dub) 
Ricardo Mendez as Jousuke Tsunami 
Rolando De la Fuente as Kudou Michiya Coach 
Sergio Garcia as Dylan Keats(Spain dub) 
Silvia Sarmentera as Byron Love / Aphrodite(Spain dub) 
Toni Rodriguez as Coach Hitomiko Kira 

Alan García as Saku 
Ana Plaza as Austin's Mother(Spain dub) 
Ángel Rodríguez as Frank Wintersea(Spain dub) 
Arturo Castañeda as Yukoku 
Arturo Mercado Jr. as Moe Manga 
Carlo Vasquez as Endo 
Carolina Tak as Julia Blaze(Spain dub) 
César Díaz Capilla as
David Evans(Spain dub; ep 68) 
Phil A. Minion(Spain dub) 
Elena Ruiz as Johan "Talisman" Tassman(Spain dub) 
Erika Rendón as Natsumi 
Hugo Nuñez as
Sakuma Jirou 
Sombra (Jim Kageno) 
Javier Balas as
Cadence Soundtown(Spain dub) 
Giulio Acuto(Spain dub) 
Jesus Barreda as Felix Crowe(Spain dub) 
Jorge Jacobo as
Gibo 
Kyan 
Jorge Saudinós as Quint Hampton 
Juan Carlos Lozano as Mr. Veteran(Spain dub) 
Juan Francisco Lamata as Light Nobel(Spain dub) 
Luis Alfonso Mendoza as
Detective helper 
Kakuma's father 
Luis Alfonso Padilla as Someoka 
Manuel Campuzano as Gouenji 
Mario Castañeda as Ninja Team director 
Mayte Mira as Terry Miller(Spain dub) 
Mercedes Espinosa as Neil Turner(Spain dub) 
Miguel Ángel Pérez as Chester Horse Sr.(Spain dub) 
Miguel Angel Ruiz as Kido 
Mireya Mendoza as Kazemaru 
Nico Quiles as Li(Spain dub) 
Pedro D'aguillon Jr. as Kakuma's father 
Pepa Agudo as Sharon Evans(Spain dub) 
Raquel Martín as
Luca(Spain dub) 
Rachel(Spain dub) 
Rebeca Gómez as
Endo's mother 
Haruna 
Ricardo Bautista as
Fubuki Shirou 
Matsuno 
Roberto Carrillo as Rayton Oberu 
Rolando De la Fuente as Toramaru Utsunomiya 
Rolando de Castro as
Detective Onigawara 
Kido's father 
Narration 
Salvador Serrano as David Evans(Spain dub) 
Yolanda Gil as Mark Gambling(Spain dub) 

Elisa Langa(Spain dub) 
María Luisa Marciel(Spain dub) 
Spanish companies
ADR Production: Alamis S.L. (Spain) 
Broadcaster:
America TV (Peru) 
Boing (Spain) 
Canal 5, Televisa (Mexico) 
Disney XD (Spain) (2010-05-24) 
ETC...TV 
FDF (Spain; 2010-05-23) 
Megavision (Chile) 
Mixplay.tv 
Teleamazonas (Ecuador) 
Telecadena 7/4 (Honduras) 
Telefe Argentina 
Televen (Venezuela) 
TV3 (Puebla) (Mexico) 
ZAZ, MVS Multivision 
Distributor:
Arait Multimedia (Spain) 
Televix 
Dubbing: AF & Associates The dubbing house (Latin America) 
DVD Distribution: Towers Entertainment (Mexico) 
Internet Streaming: Hulu 
Italian staff
Italian cast
Davide Garbolino as Axel Blaze(first voice) 
Dora Ortelecan Dumitrescu as Mark Evans(Romanian dub) 
Leonardo Graziano as Axel Blaze(second voice) 
Lorenzo De Angelis as Mark Evans 
Manuel Meli as Jude Sharp 

Alessio Cigliano as Timmy Sanders 
Alessio De Filippis as Steve Grim 
Alessio Nissolino as Eric Eagle 
Alessio Puccio as
Byron Love 
Jordan Greenway 
Alex Polidori as Darren Lachance 
Andrea Lavagnino as Kevin Dragonfly 
Andrea Mete as Dylan Keith 
Armand Calotă as Seymour Hillman(Romanian dub) 
CHIARA GIONCARDI as Nelly Raimon 
Daniela Calò as Lina Schiller 
Davide Chevalier as Hector Helio 
Davide Perino as Sam Kincaid 
Dora Ortelecan Dumitrescu as Silvia Woods(Romanian dub) 
Eleonora Reti as Suzette "Sue" Heartland 
Emiliano Coltorti as Archer Hawkins 
Emiliano Ragno as Thiago Torres 
Eva Padoan as Victoria Vanguard 
Fabrizio De Flaviis as Joe King 
Flavio Aquilone as Shawn Frost 
Gabriele Lopez as Nathan Swift 
Gabriele Patriarca as Maxwell "Max" Carson 
Gianluca Crisafi as Claude Beacons 
Joy Saltarelli as Camelia Travis 
Laura Latini as Bryce Withingale 
Marco Bassetti as Bobby Shearer 
Marco Vivio as Mac Robingo 
Mirko Cannella as Jack Wallside 
Monica Bertolotti as Willy Glass 
Neculai Predica as
Bobby Shearer(Romanian dub) 
Kevin Dragonfly(Romanian dub) 
Oana Avram Mereuță as Nelly Raimon(Romanian dub) 
Paola Majano as Todd Ironside 
Paolo Marchese as Seymour Hillman 
Paolo Vivio as Hurley Kane 
Pasquale Anselmo as Ray Dark 
Perla Liberatori as Celia Hills 
Simone Crisari as Xavier Foster 
Stefano Crescentini as Dave Quagmire 
Stefano De Filippis as Paolo Bianchi 
Veronica Puccio as Silvia Woods 

Davide Capone as Raffaele Generani 
Fabrizio De Flaviis as Drago Hill 
Italian companies
ADR Production:
LaBiBi.it 
Mediavision (Romanian dub) 
Broadcaster:
Disney XD (Italy) 
Rai 2 
Rai Gulp 
German staff
German cast
ADR Director: Roman Wolko 
Max Felder as Jude Sharp 
Maximilian Belle as Mark Evans 
Paul Sedlmeir as Axel Blaze 

Angela Wiederhut as Mawell "Max" Carson 
Benedikt Gutjan as Jack Wallside 
Caroline Combrinck as
Nelly Raimon 
Timmy Sanders 
Crock Krumbiegel as
Ray Dark 
Seymour Hillman 
Daniel Schlauch as Bobby Shearer 
Dirk Meyer as Kevin Dragonfly 
Farina Brock as Celia Hills 
Gabrielle Pietermann as Silvia Woods 
Gerhard Jilka as Chester Horse. Jr 
Max Felder as
Jim Wraith 
Willy Glass 
Patrick Roche as
Byron Love 
Tod Ironside 
Reinhard Brock as Seymour Hillman(Second voice) 
Roman Wolko as Nathan Swift 

Angela Wiederhut as Julia Blaze 
Benedikt Gutjan as Malcolm Night 
Claus Brockmeyer as Gregory Smith 
Crock Krumbiegel as Harry Evans 
Daniel Schlauch as Herman Waldon 
Dirk Meyer as Hugo Tallgeese 
Gerhard Jilka as
George Firewill 
Mr. Veteran 
Hubertus von Lerchenfeld as
Marcus Train 
Walter Valiant 
Jakob Riedl as
Frank Wintersea 
Gregory Smith 
Hide Jekyll 
Philipp Brammer as
Light Novel 
Sonny Raimon 
Tatjana Pokorny as Sharon Evans 
Tobias John von Freyend as Steve Grim 
Walter von Hauff as Mr. Sharp 
German companies
ADR Production: FFF Studios Grupe 
Broadcaster: RTL II 
DVD Distribution: Kazé Germany 
Arabic staff
Arabic cast
(none)
Adel Abu-Hassoun as Ryugo Someoka 
Ayas Abu Ghazaleh as Shiro Fubuki 
Faten Eido as Natsumi Raimon 

ACEMAH Ahmed as Aki Kino 
Ayas Abu Ghazaleh as Gouenji Shuuya 
Fadi Wafaay as Megane Kakeru 
Fadwa Solomon as Endou Mamoru 
Farah Hawarna as Midorikawa Ryuuji 
Glory Zaza as Kidou Yuuto 
Hmsa Hayek as Haruna Otonashi 
Juhaina Kharboutli as Kira Hitomiko 
Luma Shamandi as Urabe Rika 
Mahmoud Hassan as Domon Asuka 
Raghda Khatib as Zaizen Touko 
Arabic companies
Broadcaster: Spacetoon 
Dutch staff
Dutch cast
Theme Song Performance: Paul Disbergen 
Jeroen van Wijngaarden as Mark Evans 
Thijs van Aken as Axel Blaze 

Daphne Groot as Nelly Raimon 
Leo Richardson as Seymour Hillman 
Levi van Kempen as Kevin Dragonfly 
Melise de Winter as Victoria 'Tori' Vanguard 
Nathalie Haneveld as Lina Schiller 
Pip Pellens as Silvia Woods 
Robin Virginie as Celia Hills 
Thijs van Aken as Todd Ironside 

Jan Nonhof as Chester 
Melise de Winter as Julia Blaze 
Nathalie Haneveld as
Mark's moeder 
Sharon Evans 
Nicoline van Doorn as Miles 
Stan Limburg as Thomas Feldt 
Victor van Swaay as
Nelly's father 
Sonny Raimon 

Dutch companies
Broadcaster: Disney XD (Netherlands) 
Russian staff
Russian companies
(none)
ADR Production: Videofilm International 
Broadcaster: Cartoon Network Russia 
Russian cast
(none)
Tagalog staff
Tagalog cast
Dubbing Director: Neil Tolentino 
Script:
Emsie Reyes