Viper's Creed (TV)

Unfortunately, due to abuse, anonymous error reports are no longer accepted. You must login in order to submit an error report.

Note: you can set your preferences to always display the i icon while browsing the Encyclopedia.

 
Alternative title:
ヴァイパーズ・クリード (Japanese) 
Genres: action 
Themes: cyberpunk , mecha , police , post-apocalyptic , robot 
User Ratings: 132 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: -
 Excellent: 6 votes (sub:6)
 Very good: 18 votes (sub:14, dub:4)
 Good: 45 votes (sub:31, dub:11, raw:2, others:1
1 Russian dubbed
)
 Decent: 33 votes (sub:30, dub:3)
 So-so: 13 votes (sub:10, dub:2, others:1
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 Not really good: 8 votes (sub:8)
 Weak: 5 votes (sub:5)
 Bad: 3 votes (sub:2, dub:1)
 Awful: -
 Worst ever: 1 vote (dub:1)
Seen in part or in whole by 270 users, rank: #2362 (of 6096)
Median rating: Good
Arithmetic mean: 6.280 (Decent+), std. dev.: 1.5922, rank: #3969 (of 6089)
Weighted mean: 6.256 (Decent+), rank: #3981 (of 6089) (seen all: 6.56 / seen some: 5.01 / won't finish: 3.48)
Bayesian estimate: 6.371 (Decent+), rank: #3451 (of 4589)
Running time: 24 minutes per episode 
Number of episodes: 12 
Episode titles: We have 12
Vintage:
2009-01-06 
2011-10-21 (USA) 
2014-04-26 (Portugal, SIC K) 
Opening Theme:
"R.O.C.K." by iLL 
Ending Theme:
"Ai no Oto (English ver.)" by moumoon 
Other article: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

DVD (Region 1)
    Viper's Creed - The Complete Series (DVD) 2012-12-21 (from $28.32)

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Chief Director: Shinji Aramaki 
Director: Hiroyuki Kanbe 
Series Composition: Masanao Akahoshi 
Screenplay:
Ai Ota  (eps 4, 7, 10) 
Akira Tanisaki  (eps 6, 9) 
Keiichi Hasegawa  (eps 5, 8, 11) 
Masanao Akahoshi  (eps 1-3) 
Storyboard:
Hidetoshi Yoshida (ep 6) 
Hiroki Hayashi (ep 11) 
Hiroshi Kawashima (ep 7) 
Hiroyuki Kanbe (OP; eps 1-2, 12) 
Hiroyuki Ochi (ep 9) 
Kazuo Takigawa (ep 3) 
Nobuo Horii (ep 4) 
Shinichi Tokairin (ep 2) 
Shinji Aramaki (ep 5) 
Takehiro Nakayama (ep 10) 
Yoshiyuki Asai (ep 8) 
Episode Director:
Akira Iwanaga (ep 7) 
Hazuki Mizumoto (ep 6) 
Hiroyuki Kanbe (OP; eps 1, 12) 
Kenichi Takeshita (ep 3) 
Masashi Abe (eps 6, 11) 
Nobuo Horii (ep 4) 
Shigeru Yamazaki (eps 5, 10) 
Shuichi Hirokawa (ep 8) 
Yoshito Nishōji (eps 2, 9) 
Original story: Shinji Aramaki 
Character Design:
Hiroyuki Kanbe 
Michio Satô 
Art Director: Minoru Maeda 
Chief Animation Director: Michio Satô 
Animation Director:
Hiromi Okazaki (ep 2) 
Hiroshi Yakou (eps 6, 11) 
Hiroyuki Ochi (ep 9) 
Itaru Saito (ep 10) 
Kazuo Takigawa (ep 3) 
Koji Watanabe (eps 3, 6) 
Michio Satô (OP; eps 1, 12) 
Ryuji Totake (eps 4-5, 10) 
Shinichi Shigematsu (eps 5, 10) 
Yoko Takanori (ep 8) 
Yoshihiro Ujiie (ep 10) 
Yuuko Yamada (ep 7) 
Sound Director: Toru Nakano 
Cgi Director: Miki Yoshida 
Director of Photography: Tomonobu Kato 
Executive producer: Masao Takiyama (Sony Pictures Entertainment) 
Producer:
Hidenori Ueki (Digital Frontier) 
Taro Morishima (Sony Pictures Entertainment) 
Toru Miura (AIC) 

2nd Key Animation:
Asuka Shimizu (ep 4) 
Kenji Kondo (ep 9) 
Kouhei Yamashita (ep 9) 
Maki Hashimoto (ep 9) 
Yukihiko Miwa (ep 9) 
Yumi Sudarehata (ep 3) 
3D Animation:
Akira Takahata (aex; ep 4) 
Akisato Gondou (Tatsunoko Pro; eps 10-11) 
Daisuke Matsuda (Saruchin; 10 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-5, 7-12
)
 
Hideki Kuraku (GEMBA; ep 5) 
Hidenori Hayashi (WELZ Animation Studio; ep 11) 
Hideo Isoda (Saruchin; eps 10-12) 
Hiroshi Souma (Mad Box; eps 1, 10-11) 
Hitoshi Miyake (Saruchin; eps 9, 12) 
Kazuyoshi Tezuka (Aera Laboratory; eps 2, 4, 7, 12) 
Kazuyuki Kitahara (eps 1-2)  (Saruchin; 5 episodes
eps 4, 7, 9, 11-12
)
 
Keiko Yamawaki (Saruchin; eps 1-6, 9-12) 
Keita Mizuhashi (GEMBA; ep 5) 
Kentarō Yayama (Tatsunoko Pro; 5 episodes
eps 1, 3, 5, 10-11
)
 
Masanori Iwasato (Saruchin; 10 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-8, 10-12
)
 
Mitsuhiro Saida (WELZ Animation Studio; eps 7, 9, 11) 
Mitsutaka Iguchi (AIC Spirits; eps 3-7, 10-11) 
Miyuki Takeda (Saruchin; 8 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-5, 9-12
)
 
Ryōji Shirakawa (Aera Laboratory; eps 2, 4, 7, 12) 
Ryota Hiraishi (aex; ep 4) 
Shūhei Hashimoto (Aera Laboratory; eps 2, 4, 7, 12) 
Takahiro Kamiya (Aera Laboratory; eps 2, 4, 7, 12) 
Takashi Suzuki (Saruchin; eps 1-5, 12) 
Takashi Yoshioka (WELZ Animation Studio; ep 11) 
Takuya Iida (Saruchin; eps 2, 10-12) 
Tetsuya Nakano (GEMBA; ep 5) 
Tomoyuki Takae (Saruchin; 10 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-5, 7-12
)
 
Yasuhito Sakabe (aex; ep 4) 
Yoshitaka Itai (Aera Laboratory; eps 2, 4, 7, 12) 
Yuichi Goto (WELZ Animation Studio; eps 7, 9, 11) 
Yūichirō Andō (Tatsunoko Pro; eps 10-11) 
Yūji Mori (WELZ Animation Studio; eps 7, 9, 11) 
Yuka Kanbayashi (Saruchin; eps 9, 11-12) 
Yūki Takenaka (Tatsunoko Pro; 5 episodes
eps 1, 3, 5, 10-11
)
 
Animation producer:
Kinya Watanabe (AIC Spirits) 
Yasuhiro Ebinuma (Digital Frontier) 
Ascertainment: Akira Tanisaki 
Assistant Animation Director:
Akatsuki Koshiishi (ep 8) 
Hiroyuki Kanbe (ep 12) 
Itaru Saito (ep 12) 
Koji Watanabe (ep 12) 
Konomi Noguchi (ep 4) 
Mariko Aoki (ep 8) 
Naoki Aisaka (ep 4) 
Rika Kato (ep 2) 
Ryuichi Makino (eps 5-6) 
Yoshitaka Kohno (eps 5-6, 12) 
Yuuko Yamada (ep 12) 
Assistant producer: Keitaro Hamabe 
Associate producer:
Daisuke Gomi (Sony Pictures Entertainment) 
Scott Dorff (Sony Pictures Entertainment) 
Background Art:
Hiroshi Kaneko (Studio Tulip; ep 1) 
Keiji Ueda (Studio Tulip; ep 1) 
Mano Ishizuka (Studio Tulip; ep 1) 
Naotake Ichiyanagi (Studio Tulip; ep 1) 
Nariyuki Aoki (Studio Tulip; eps 1, 4-5, 12) 
Tomoaki Iida (Studio Tulip; ep 1) 
Bug Mech Design: Junji Okubo 
CGI Animation Producer: Seiji Iseda (Saruchin) 
CGI Production Advancement: Kyohei Bando 
Color:
Akiko Tomono (eps 1, 12) 
Chieko Hibi (ep 1) 
Harumi Hosokawa (ep 1) 
Hiromi Shimada (ep 1) 
Mika Onoda (ep 1) 
Natsumi Watanabe (ep 1) 
Sakura Komatsu (ep 4) 
Sayuri Yanagi (ep 1) 
Shiho Fujii (ep 1) 
Terumi Hamazu (ep 4) 
Tomomi Hashimoto (eps 1, 12) 
Yasuko Katayama (ep 1) 
Yoshimi Haneda (ep 1) 
Yuki Yoshioka (ep 1) 
Yuno Okamoto (ep 1) 
Color Check:
Akiko Tomono (eps 6-7, 11) 
Aya Ouchi (eps 1, 12) 
Maki Saitou (ep 4) 
Miki Tanaka (ep 8) 
Senichi Sugiura (eps 5, 10) 
Tomoko Saito (ep 4) 
Tomomi Hashimoto (eps 3, 6-7, 11) 
Yasuko Katayama (eps 2, 9) 
Yukiko Kiyokawa (eps 5, 10) 
Yukiko Totsuka (ep 8) 
Color design: Aya Ouchi 
Color setting:
Akiko Tomono (eps 6, 11) 
Aya Ouchi (eps 1, 12) 
Maki Saitou (ep 4) 
Mieko Seki (eps 5, 10) 
Tomoko Saito (ep 4) 
Tomomi Hashimoto (ep 3. 7) 
Yasuko Katayama (eps 2, 9) 
Yukiko Totsuka (ep 8) 
Composite:
Asami Kawai (eps 1, 4, 12) 
Chiaki Tokuda (eps 5, 12) 
Jōkei Moriyama (eps 1, 4-5, 12) 
Keishiin Mori (eps 1, 4-5, 12) 
Kosuke Tanaka (eps 1, 4-5, 12) 
Miki Sato (ep 5) 
Motohiro Kunishige (eps 1, 4-5, 12) 
Nanae Hirabayashi (ep 5) 
Rikiya Murakami (eps 1, 4-5, 12) 
Ryosuke Tsuda (ep 5) 
Seiya Ōmori (eps 1, 4-5, 12) 
Yasuko Takai (eps 5, 12) 
Coordination: Teru Yasui (OP/ED) 
Illustration: Hiroyuki Kanbe (ED) 
In-Between Animation:
Chiaki Wakasa (5 episodes
eps 3, 6-7, 11-12
)
 
Hidenobu Takahashi (5 episodes
eps 1, 6-7, 11-12
)
 
Hiroyuki Kaji (eps 1-2, 6) 
Isamu Suzuki (ep 2) 
Kazuhiro Nasu (5 episodes
eps 1, 6-7, 11-12
)
 
Kazumi Ishii (ep 2) 
Kimiko Uchimaru (5 episodes
eps 1, 6-7, 11-12
)
 
Masaru Furushima (6 episodes
eps 1, 3, 6-7, 11-12
)
 
Mihoko Ishihara (6 episodes
eps 1, 3, 6-7, 11-12
)
 
Miki Teshima (eps 1-2, 6) 
Moe Murakami (ep 4) 
Namie Akiba (eps 2, 9) 
Ruiko Takahashi (5 episodes
eps 1, 6-7, 11-12
)
 
Ryoko Kawamura (ep 4) 
Ryosuke Oshima (6 episodes
eps 1, 3, 6-7, 11-12
)
 
Ryōsuke Terasako (eps 6-7, 11-12) 
Sayori Haga (ep 4) 
Takashi Ishikawa (eps 1-2, 6, 9) 
Yuka Kuroda (eps 2, 9) 
Yūkei Yamada (ep 2) 
Yūki Fukuchi (eps 6-7, 11-12) 
Yūki Sumiya (ep 2) 
Yūki Tsutsumi (5 episodes
eps 1, 6-7, 11-12
)
 
Yuma Sugimoto (eps 6-7, 11-12) 
Yusuke Miyamoto (5 episodes
eps 1, 3, 6, 11-12
)
 
In-Between Check:
Minami Tokunaga (ep 8) 
Nami Nakahara (ep 4) 
Shizuo Tanaka (eps 5, 10) 
Shoichi Sunahara (eps 1, 6-7, 11) 
Shousuke Miyashita (eps 2, 9) 
Yūki Tsutsumi (ep 3) 
Yusuke Miyamoto (eps 7, 12) 
Key Animation:
Akira Shinoda (eps 4, 8) 
Ako Kagiyama (ep 11) 
Arihiro Gotou (ep 3) 
Asami Moromasa (ep 9) 
Asuka Shimizu (ep 8) 
Atsuko Sugawara (eps 2, 4) 
Atsushi Shirai (Studio Create; ep 11) 
Ayumi Namiki (ep 1) 
Chae Deok Lim (ep 2) 
Chieko Hisha (ep 6) 
Chiharu Kataoka (ep 8) 
Emiko Momose (ep 12) 
Eriko Uchiyama (ep 2) 
Fujio Suzuki (ep 4) 
Haruyo Sakai (Studio Create; ep 11) 
Hideaki Matsuoka (ep 6) 
Hideo Morito (ep 2) 
Hikaru Naraoka (eps 4, 8) 
Hiroko Shigekuni (ep 8) 
Hiroshi Kajiyama (eps 2, 9) 
Hiroshi Kawashima (ep 8) 
Hiroshi Konno (ep 6) 
Hiroshi Yakou (OP; eps 1, 6, 11-12) 
Hiroshi Yoneda (ep 8) 
Hirotaka Nii (ep 2) 
Hiroyoshi Iida (ep 10) 
Hiroyuki Kanbe (ep 12) 
Hiroyuki Ochi (ep 9) 
Hiroyuki Sakai (eps 5, 10) 
Hisashi Shimokawa (ep 3) 
Itaru Saito (ep 8) 
Jun Nakai (OP; ep 12) 
Kan Saitou (ep 4) 
Kaori Akimoto (ep 8) 
Kaori Saito (ep 4) 
Kaoru Nagakawa (eps 2, 9) 
Kazunori Shibata (eps 2, 9) 
Kazuya Morimae (eps 4, 8) 
Kazuyo Nakamura (ep 6) 
Keiji Shigesawa (ep 6) 
Keiko Motoya (eps 3, 12) 
Keishi Sakai (ep 11) 
Ken Mutou (ep 9) 
Kenichirou Yamamoto (ep 7) 
Kiyoshi Matsushita (ep 6) 
Koichi Hayami (ep 9) 
Koji Kataoka (ep 10) 
Koji Watanabe (OP) 
Kumiko Kasuga (ep 8) 
Kunihiko Kimura (ep 9) 
Kyu Hun Lee (ep 2) 
Maki Ando (eps 4, 8) 
Makoto Hara (eps 2, 5, 10) 
Makoto Ito (eps 3, 8) 
Manabu Shioda (eps 7, 9) 
Manami Hattori (eps 1, 7) 
Manami Teramachi (ep 4) 
Mariko Sofue (eps 5, 10) 
Mariko Wada (eps 4, 8) 
Masae Koseki (eps 4, 8) 
Masanori Iizuka (ep 12) 
Masaru Kato (ep 4) 
Masatomo Ichihara (ep 9) 
Masayuki Fujita (ep 3) 
Mayumi Furuse (eps 3, 12) 
Mayumi Tomiie (ep 11) 
Mayumi Ueda (eps 4, 8) 
Megumi Tokuda (eps 2, 4) 
Michio Satô (eps 6, 12) 
Miho Kawasaki (ep 5) 
Miyuki Moroishi (eps 2, 9) 
Naoaki Houjou (eps 1, 7) 
Naoki Mishiba (ep 8) 
Naoko Ozawa (ep 3) 
Naomi Okita (ep 4) 
Nobuhiro Arai (ep 2) 
Nobuo Horii (eps 4, 8) 
Nobutaka Masuda (eps 1, 7) 
Nobuyuki Kitajima (ep 9) 
Noriko Kitazawa (eps 3, 12) 
Noriko Yoshida (ep 10) 
Noriyasu Murata (ep 1) 
Odahiro Watanabe (ep 7) 
Osamu Kurosawa (eps 1, 7) 
Rieko Akasaka (ep 11) 
Rika Kato (ep 9) 
Ryōko Fujikawa (ep 11) 
Ryuichi Baba (ep 3) 
Ryuichi Makino (OP; eps 6-7, 11) 
Ryuuji Iwata (eps 1, 7, 12) 
Sachiko Oniwa (eps 1, 3) 
Satomi Kurita (eps 7, 12) 
Satomi Tanaka (ep 11) 
Senichi Muraoka (eps 5, 10) 
Seung Hyun Hong (ep 2) 
Shigemi Aoyanagi (eps 6, 12) 
Shinichi Kurita (ep 4) 
Shinichi Tokairin (ep 12) 
Shinichi Wada (eps 3, 11) 
Shinya Yamada (eps 5, 10) 
Shizuo Tanaka (eps 5, 10) 
Sho Yamamoto (eps 2, 5, 10) 
Shota Ibata (eps 5, 10) 
Shouichi Funaki (eps 5, 10) 
Shunsuke Masuda (ep 5) 
Sōichi Hashiguchi (ep 3) 
Tae-Hyung Kim (ep 2) 
Taeko Ōgi (ep 9) 
Takako Onishi (ep 3) 
Takao Suzuki (eps 5, 10) 
Takashi Hirabayashi (Studio Create; eps 6, 11) 
Takashi Takahashi (ep 4) 
Takayuki Chiba (eps 2, 9) 
Takeo Ōhira (eps 4, 8) 
Takumi Yokota (eps 7, 12) 
Takuya Tani (eps 7, 12) 
Tetsu Honda (ep 8) 
Tsubasa Ito (ep 4) 
Tsuyoshi Kakihara (ep 6) 
Tsuyoshi Sakai (ep 8) 
Tsuyoshi Tanabe (ep 2) 
Wataru Hasegawa (ep 4) 
Yoko Iizuka (eps 2, 9) 
Yoko Sonoda (ep 2) 
Yoko Takanori (ep 4) 
Yoshiaki Taniguchi (ep 5) 
Yoshihiro Yoshioka (ep 9) 
Yoshiki Mizuno (ep 4) 
Yoshimi Imagawa (ep 6) 
Yoshio Yoshimatsu (ep 10) 
Yoshitaka Kohno (eps 4-5, 10) 
Yu Kobayashi (eps 5, 10) 
Yuichiro Yamada (ep 9) 
Yuji Araki (ep 9) 
Yuji Ikeda (ep 11) 
Yukari Matsuo (eps 4, 8) 
Yukihiko Miwa (ep 2) 
Yukihiro Kobayashi (ep 11) 
Yumiko Kinoshita (ep 7) 
Yuu Kaneshiro (eps 4, 8) 
Yuuka Tanaka (eps 4, 8) 
Yuuko Yamada (OP; eps 1, 7-8, 12) 
Yūya Shimoji (eps 7, 12) 
Maneuver Blade Design: Shinji Aramaki 
Monitor Graphics: HIBIKI 
Music Director: Fumiko Harada 
Music Engineer: Eihiko Ohno 
Offline Editing: Masanori Utsunomiya 
Offline Editing Assistant: Atsuko Nakamura 
Production Advancement:
Hideyuki Shinmei (ep 4) 
Hiroshi Yoshinaga (eps 2, 9) 
Kenji Miyashita (eps 5, 10) 
Masao Yamazaki (eps 1, 7) 
Seiichiro Okuwa (ep 8) 
Sugaho Kojima (ep 11) 
Tatsuya Masuzawa (eps 5, 10) 
Tomofumi Kikuta (ep 6) 
Yusuke Katsuragi (eps 3, 12) 
Yuuko Fukushima (ep 8) 
Production Desk: Akihito Chinen 
Production Promotion: Umihiko Mine 
Prop Design:
Hiroshi Ogawa 
Koji Watanabe 
Publicity Promotion:
Hajime Sugata 
Shinya Saitoh 
Takeshi Satoh 
Retouch:
Ayuko Harada (ep 9) 
Chie Tanimoto (ep 8) 
Hironobu Watanabe (6 episodes
eps 1, 3, 6-7, 11-12
)
 
Masanori Kisoi (eps 5, 10) 
Toshio Hasegawa (RayArt; ep 2) 
Yukiko Kakita (ep 4) 
Setting: Akira Tanisaki 
Setting Production:
Satoshi Hirose 
Shinya Murakami 
Sound Editing: Naotsugu Uchida 
Sound Effects: Daisuke Jinbo 
Sound Mixing: Kenji Hoshino 
Sound Production Manager: Yūsuke Watanabe 
Title Design: Masao Matsuzawa 
Video Editing:
Hideki Takemura (Sony PCL) 
Tomofumi Noguchi (Sony PCL) 
Megumi Toyoguchi as Sakurako 
Takaya Kuroda as Saiki 

Hiroshi Yanaka as Walter 
Jun Fukuyama as Haruki 
Junko Minagawa as Norma 
Sachiko Kojima as Maika 
Shinji Kawada as Rudra 
Tamio Ohki as Fuyuhiko 
Yuki Kaida as Theresia 

Kazuki Yao as Utsugi(eps 4, 9) 
Mitsuaki Hoshino as Gharib Svarogue 
Nana Akiyama as Ageha 
Takahiro Sakurai as Chiaki Ulla 
Japanese companies
2nd Key Animation:
A-Line  (ep 6) 
Dream Force (ep 6) 
Fanout (eps 2-3, 7, 9) 
Front Line (eps 3-12) 
GoHands (eps 3, 6) 
Hanjin Animation (ep 7) 
HYOIN Animation (ep 8) 
Mook  (ep 8) 
MSJ  (eps 2, 5-6) 
Nakamura Production (ep 6) 
Office Take Off (ep 8) 
RIC  (ep 2) 
Sunny Side Up (ep 9) 
Tamazawa Animation House (ep 12) 
Triple A  (eps 5-6, 8, 12) 
Wish  (eps 3, 6) 
Animation Production:
AIC Spirits 
Digital Frontier 
Animation Production Cooperation:
AIC Digital (eps 2, 9) 
Front Line (eps 4, 8) 
IMG (eps 5, 10) 
Office Take Off (ep 8) 
Background Art: Studio Tulip 
Broadcaster:
Animax (2009-01-06) 
BS11 Digital (2009-01-06) 
CG Production:
Aera Laboratory (eps 2, 4, 7, 12) 
aex (ep 4) 
AIC Digital 
AIC Spirits (eps 3-7, 10-11) 
GEMBA  (ep 5) 
MADBOX (eps 1, 10-11) 
Saruchin Company 
Tatsunoko Production (5 episodes
eps 1, 3, 5, 10-11
)
 
WELZ Animation Studio (eps 7, 9, 11) 
CGI Animation Production: Saruchin Company 
Coloring:
AI (ep 12) 
AMGA  (ep 5) 
Asahi Production (ep 12) 
D-COLORS  (ep 1) 
Fanout (eps 1, 12) 
Front Line (eps 4-5, 12) 
MSJ (ep 5) 
Triple A  (ep 5) 
In-Between Animation:
AI (eps 6, 12) 
Asahi Production (eps 7, 11-12) 
Bee Train  (ep 1) 
Dream Force (ep 6) 
FAI  (eps 1, 9, 11) 
Fanout (7 episodes
eps 1-3, 7, 9, 11-12
)
 
Front Line (eps 2-12) 
Mook (ep 8) 
MSJ  (eps 2, 5-6, 9) 
Office Take Off (ep 8) 
RIC (eps 2, 9) 
Triple A  (eps 5-6, 8, 10) 
Key Animation:
AI (ep 2) 
FAI (ep 7) 
Hanjin Animation  (ep 6) 
Studio Create (ep 11) 
Production Cooperation: Animax 
Recording Studio: HALF H·P STUDIO 
Retouch: Ray Art (ep 2) 
Sound Production: HALF H·P STUDIO 
Video Editing: Sony PCL 
English staff
English cast
(none)
Carol-Anne Day as Sakurako 
Jonathan Love as Saiki 

Brendan Hunter as Rudra 
Kris Rundle as Thelesia 
Richard Meen as Ulla 
Scott Roberts as Haruki 
Tony Valdez as Walter 
English companies
Broadcaster: G4 
Internet Streaming:
Crackle 
Hulu 
Portuguese staff
Portuguese companies
(none)
Broadcaster: SIC K (Portugal) 
Portuguese cast
(none)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology