Fairy Tail (TV)

Unfortunately, due to abuse, anonymous error reports are no longer accepted. You must login in order to submit an error report.

Note: you can set your preferences to always display the i icon while browsing the Encyclopedia.
Alternative title:
フェアリーテイル (Japanese) 
魔導少年 (Chinese (Taiwan)) 
Genres: action , comedy , magic 
Objectionable content: Mild 
Copyright notice: ©Hiro Mashima•KODANSHA/Fairy Tail Guild•TV TOKYO 
Plot Summary: Lucy is a 17-year-old girl, who wants to be a full-fledged mage. One day when visiting Harujion Town, she meets Natsu, a young man who gets sick easily by any type of transportation. But Natsu isn't just any ordinary kid, he's a member of one of the world's most infamous mage guilds: Fairy Tail. 
User Ratings: 2103 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 533 votes (sub:449, dub:62, raw:2, edit.dub:1, ?:1, others:18
7 Spanish subtitled
4 Portuguese subtitled
3 Arabic subtitled
1 Tagalog dubbed
1 Spanish edited dub
1 German subtitled
1 Russian dubbed
)
 Excellent: 522 votes (sub:420, dub:89, edit.dub:1, others:12
6 Spanish subtitled
2 Portuguese subtitled
2 Italian subtitled
1 Greek subtitled
1 Russian dubbed
)
 Very good: 364 votes (sub:265, dub:68, ?:3, raw:2, others:26
7 Spanish subtitled
6 Russian subtitled
6 Portuguese subtitled
1 French subtitled
1 Russian dubbed
1 Tagalog dubbed
1 Arabic subtitled
1 Italian subtitled
1 Chinese mandarin subtitled
1 czech subtitled
)
 Good: 218 votes (sub:178, dub:37, others:3
1 Portuguese subtitled
1 Italian subtitled
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 Decent: 134 votes (sub:115, dub:12, others:7
2 Russian dubbed
2 Portuguese subtitled
1 Arabic subtitled
1 German subtitled
1 French subtitled
)
 So-so: 109 votes (sub:98, dub:8, raw:1, others:2
1 French subtitled
1 Italian subtitled
)
 Not really good: 59 votes (sub:57, dub:2)
 Weak: 50 votes (sub:46, dub:4)
 Bad: 35 votes (sub:34, dub:1)
 Awful: 44 votes (sub:41, dub:3)
 Worst ever: 35 votes (sub:33, dub:2)
Seen in part or in whole by 4658 users, rank: #158 (of 6087)
Median rating: Very good
Arithmetic mean: 7.758 (Very good−), std. dev.: 2.4003, rank: #819 (of 6079)
Weighted mean: 7.494 (Good+), rank: #1087 (of 6079) (seen all: 8.31 / seen some: 7.83 / won't finish: 4.24)
Bayesian estimate: 7.494 (Good+), rank: #888 (of 4584)
Running time: 24 minutes per episode 
Number of episodes: 175 
Episode titles: We have 175
Vintage:
2009-10-12 to 2013-03-30 
2010-09-30 (Animax Asia) 
2011-10-31 (Philippines, GMA Network) 
2013-06-03 (Portugal, SIC K) 
Release dates: We have 22
Opening Theme:
#1: "Snow Fairy" by FUNKIST (eps 1-11) 
#2: "S.O.W. Sense of Wonder" (S.O.W.センスオブワンダー) by Idoling!!! (eps 12-24) 
#3: "ft." by FUNKIST (eps 25-35) 
#4: "R.P.G. ~Rockin' Playing Game" by SuG (eps 36-48) 
#5: "Egao no Mahō" (エガオノマホウ) by MAGIC PARTY (eps 49-60) 
#6: "Fiesta" by +Plus (eps 61-72) 
#7: "Evidence" by Daisy x Daisy (eps 73-85) 
#8: "The Rock City Boy" by JAMIL (eps 86-98) 
#9: "Towa no Kizuna" (永久のキズナ) by Daisy x Daisy (eps 99-111) 
#10: "I Wish" by Milky Bunny 
#11: "Hajimari no Sora" (はじまりの空; "Sky of Beginning") by +Plus (eps 125-137) 
#12: "Tenohira" (テノヒラ; "Palm of the Hand") by HERO (eps 138-) 
#13: "breakthrough" by GOING UNDER GROUND (eps 151-166) 
#14: "Fairy Tail ~Yakusoku no Hi~" (フェアリーテイル~約束の日~; Fairy Tail ~The Promised Day~) by Chihiro Yonekura (eps 167-) 
Ending Theme:
#1: "Kanpeki gu~no ne" (完璧ぐ~のね) by Watarirouka Hashiri Tai (eps 1-11) 
#2: "Tsuioku Merry-Go-Round" (追憶メリーゴーランド) by onelifecrew (eps 12-24) 
#3: "Gomen ne, Watashi." (ごめんね, 私。) by Shiho Nanba (eps 25-35) 
#4: "Kimi ga Iru Kara" (君がいるから) by Mikuni Shimokawa (eps 36-) 
#5: "HOLY SHINE" by Daisy X Daisy 
#6: "Be as One" by w-inds (eps 61-72) 
#7: "Hitori Samishiku" (ひとりさみしく) by ShaNa (eps 73-85) 
#8: "Don't think.Feel !!!" by Idoling!!! (eps 86-98) 
#9: "Kono Te Nobashite" (この手を伸ばして; "Reach Out This Hand") by Hi-Fi Camp (eps 99-) 
#10: "Boys Be Ambitious!!" (ボーイズ・ビー・アンビシャス) by Hi-Fi Camp 
#11: "Glitter" (Starving Trancer Remix) by Another Infinity feat. Mayumi Morinaga (eps 125-137) 
#12: "Yell ~Kagayaku Tame no Mono~" (YELL~輝くためのもの~; "The Thing For Shining") by Sata Andagi (eps 138-) 
#13: "Kimi ga Kureta Mono" (キミがくれたもの; "What you gave me") by Shizuka Kudo 
#14: "We're the Stars" by Aimi (eps 167-) 
Links: We have 3
Trivia: We have 8
Reviews:
News: Show:
Funimation panel (Jul 28, 2012)
Fairy Tail Panel (Oct 15, 2011)
Funimation (Apr 25, 2011)
Day 1 (Apr 23, 2011)
Funimation Industry Panel (Apr 23, 2011)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Blu-Ray
    Fairy Tail - Part 14 (Blu-Ray) 2014-12-02 (from $32.02)
Blu-Ray + DVD combo
    Fairy Tail - Part 1 (BD+DVD) 2011-11-22 (from $31.66)
    Fairy Tail - Part 2 (BD+DVD) 2011-12-27 (from $30.57)
    Fairy Tail - Part 3 (BD+DVD) 2012-01-24 (from $27.59)
    Fairy Tail - Part 4 (BD+DVD) 2012-02-28 (from $31.45)
    Fairy Tail - Collection 1 (BD+DVD) 2013-04-30 (from $27.49)
    Fairy Tail - Collection 2 (BD+DVD) 2013-07-23 (from $27.49)
    Fairy Tail - Part 5 (BD+DVD) 2013-07-23 (from $30.55)
    Fairy Tail - Part 6 (BD+DVD) 2013-08-20 (from $31.69)
    Fairy Tail - Part 7 (BD+DVD) 2013-12-10 (from $22.49)
    Fairy Tail - Part 8 (BD+DVD) 2014-02-04 (from $22.49)
    Fairy Tail - Part 9 (BD+DVD) 2014-03-25 (from $22.49)
    Fairy Tail - Part 10 (BD+DVD) 2014-05-20 (from $28.06)
    Fairy Tail - Part 11 (BD+DVD) 2014-07-15 (from $22.49)
    Fairy Tail - Part 12 (BD+DVD) 2014-09-16 (from $31.56)
    Fairy Tail - Part 13 (BD+DVD) 2014-10-28 (from $31.69)
    Fairy Tail - Collection 3 (BD+DVD) 2015-01-06 (from $31.66)

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director: Shinji Ishihira 
Series Composition: Masashi Sogo 
Script:
Atsuhiro Tomioka (29 episodes
eps 2, 7, 12, 15, 21-22, 26, 33, 36, 40, 44, 56, 61, 65, 69, 75, 82, 86, 93, 102, 104, 107, 111, 126, 128, 132, 136, 140, 145
)
  (6 episodes
eps 148, 156-157, 160, 169, 174
)
 
Fumihiko Shimo (29 episodes
eps 5-6, 11, 14, 18, 25, 29, 32, 37, 39, 43, 47, 54, 58, 66, 70, 74, 81, 85, 92, 101, 105, 108, 113, 127, 130, 135, 137, 141
)
  (8 episodes
eps 144, 149, 158-159, 163, 166, 171, 173
)
 
Masashi Sogo (43 episodes
eps 1, 4, 9-10, 17, 19, 23, 27, 30, 34, 41, 45, 48-53, 57, 59, 62-64, 68, 72-73, 77-79, 83-84, 88-90, 94-99, 103, 110, 114
)
  (22 episodes
eps 115-124, 131, 133, 139, 142, 150-153, 162, 165, 170, 175
)
 
Shoji Yonemura (29 episodes
eps 3, 8, 13, 16, 20, 24, 28, 31, 35, 38, 42, 46, 55, 60, 67, 71, 76, 80, 87, 91, 100, 106, 109, 112, 125, 129, 134, 138, 143
)
  (8 episodes
eps 146-147, 154-155, 161, 164, 168, 172
)
 
Storyboard:
Hirokazu Hisayuki (ep 51) 
Hiroyuki Fukushima (OP 4-6; 29 episodes
eps 10, 12, 14, 19, 28, 31, 36, 39, 43-44, 46, 50, 54, 59, 63, 65, 69-70, 75, 77, 81, 83, 86-87, 92, 98, 100, 110-111
)
  (23 episodes
eps 115, 117, 119, 125, 127, 129, 133, 135, 137, 141-142, 145, 147, 151-153, 158, 161, 165-166, 168, 170, 172
)
 
Jun'ichi Wada (ep 173) 
Kenji Yasuda (OP3) 
Kyōhei Ishiguro (eps 37, 42, 47) 
Lee Kan Min (ep 82) 
Mamoru Enomoto (eps 55, 155) 
Masaomi Ando (5 episodes
eps 71, 90, 102, 107, 122
)
 
Mashu Itō (eps 11, 18, 30) 
Naomichi Yamato (OP2; 7 episodes
eps 13, 49, 57, 66, 80, 93, 103
)
 
Noriaki Saito (5 episodes
eps 136, 146, 154, 163, 171
)
 
Shinji Ishihira (OP1,​7-14;ED1-14; 39 episodes
eps 1-9, 15, 20-24, 26-27, 29, 32-35, 38, 45, 48, 53, 56, 58, 61, 64, 67, 72-73, 76, 78-79, 84, 88-89
)
  (29 episodes
eps 91, 95-97, 99, 101, 104-105, 108-109, 112, 116, 118, 120, 123-124, 128-134 even, 138-140, 143-144, 148-151
)
  (7 episodes
eps 156, 159, 162, 164, 169, 174-175
)
 
Susumu Nishizawa (ep 85) 
Takahiko Kyōgoku (ep 40) 
Touma Shirakawa (eps 17, 22, 26) 
Tsuyoshi Hida (ep 113) 
Yasuo Iwamoto (ep 160) 
Yoshiyuki Asai (8 episodes
eps 16, 25, 41, 94, 106, 114, 126, 131
)
 
Yoshiyuki Sanami (ep 60) 
Yusaku Saotome (4 episodes
eps 52, 62, 68, 74
)
 
Episode Director:
Daisuke Tsukushi (ep 43) 
Eisuke Hayashi (6 episodes
eps 22, 34, 41, 53, 59, 67
)
 
Hazuki Mizumoto (5 episodes
eps 33, 45, 61, 118, 170
)
 
Hirokazu Yamada (3 episodes
eps 104, 111, 121
)
 
Hiroshi Kimura (eps 63, 83, 101) 
Hiroshi Tamada (ep 92) 
Hiroyuki Fukushima (7 episodes
eps 1, 10, 19, 28, 39, 48, 166
)
 
Hitomi Ezoe (eps 128, 142) 
Jun'ichi Wada (eps 150, 173) 
Kazunobu Fuseki (11 episodes
eps 78, 88, 95, 106, 124, 132, 144, 151, 159, 164, 175
)
 
Kazunobu Shimizu (ep 158) 
Kiichi Suzuno (eps 2, 6) 
Kyōhei Ishiguro (5 episodes
eps 8, 23, 32, 42, 47
)
 
Lee Kan Min (ep 82) 
Mamoru Enomoto (11 episodes
eps 44, 55, 70, 86, 94, 112, 123, 135, 145, 155, 172
)
 
Masaomi Ando (15 episodes
eps 15, 31, 35, 47, 51, 60, 71, 76, 79, 90, 102, 107, 114, 122, 138
)
 
Masayuki Oozeki (eps 58, 65) 
Mitsuhiro Yoneda (eps 9, 17, 24) 
Nanako Sasaki (eps 75, 85) 
Naomichi Yamato (10 episodes
eps 4, 13, 49, 57, 66, 73, 80, 93, 103, 131
)
 
Nobuhiro Takamoto (ep 153) 
Noriaki Saito (11 episodes
eps 26, 54, 69, 81, 99, 116, 127, 146, 154, 163, 171
)
 
QZo (eps 110, 120) 
Satoshi Shimizu (eps 11, 18) 
Shigeru Yamazaki (eps 5, 14) 
Shigetaka Ikeda (eps 152, 161) 
Shunichi Yoshizawa (eps 21, 36, 97) 
Takahiko Kyōgoku (ep 40) 
Takahiro Majima (ep 30) 
Takeyuki Yanase (ep 50) 
Tetsuya Watanabe (ep 27) 
Tsuyoshi Hida (11 episodes
eps 77, 87, 96, 105, 113, 125, 137, 147, 156, 165, 174
)
 
Yasuo Iwamoto (9 episodes
eps 64, 72, 89, 109, 119, 130, 143, 160, 169
)
 
Yasushi Muroya (ep 100) 
Yasuyuki Fuse (3 episodes
eps 126, 139, 149
)
 
Yoshihisa Matsumoto (4 episodes
eps 133, 141, 162, 168
)
 
Yoshitaka Makino (ep 91) 
Yoshiyuki Asai (eps 7, 16, 25) 
Yusaku Saotome (16 episodes
eps 3, 12, 20, 29, 38, 46, 52, 56, 62, 68, 74, 84, 98, 108, 117, 134
)
 
Yūsuke Onoda (4 episodes
eps 115, 129, 140, 148
)
 
Unit Director:
Eisuke Hayashi (preview; ED 1-10) 
Hazuki Mizumoto (OP 8-9, 13; ED 9, 13) 
Hiroshi Ishiodori (ED1) 
Hiroyuki Fukushima (OP 4-6; ED 4-6) 
Kazunobu Fuseki (OP14; ED14) 
Kenji Yasuda (OP3) 
Naomichi Yamato (OP 2, 11-12; ED 2, 7-8, 10-12) 
Yuu Nobuta (OP1) 
Original creator: Hiro Mashima 
Character Design: Aoi Yamamoto 
Art Director: Junko Shimizu 
Chief Animation Director: Takao Sano 
Animation Director:
Aki Nishizaki (ep 37) 
Akiko Matsuo (7 episodes
eps 3, 12, 20, 29, 68, 84, 98
)
 
Aoi Yamamoto (OP3) 
Asako Inayoshi (4 episodes
eps 8, 15, 32, 42
)
 
Atsushi Aono (ep 21) 
Atsushi Soga (5 episodes
eps 50, 58, 65, 110, 120
)
 
Eiichi Tokukura (ep 83) 
Emi Honda (ep 128) 
Emi Kouno (ep 136) 
Erika Arakawa (ep 46) 
Futoshi Higashide (ep 170) 
Gen Kanae (ep 54) 
Hidenori Kane (ep 26) 
Hirokazu Hisayuki (OP6; 4 episodes
eps 47, 51, 60, 79
)
 
Hiroki Ikeshita (13 episodes
eps 61, 70, 78, 88, 95, 106, 114, 123, 135, 145, 155, 166, 175
)
 
Hiroko Kuurube (4 episodes
eps 143, 149, 160, 169
)
 
Hiromi Sakamoto (ep 83) 
Hitoshi Miyajima (ep 64) 
Hyun Woo Ju (ep 139) 
Hyung Woo Shin (ep 92) 
Jiemon Futsuzawa (4 episodes
eps 146, 154, 163, 171
)
 
Jo Won Hee (eps 116, 139) 
Jouji Yanase (eps 5, 14) 
Jun Hanzawa (4 episodes
eps 91, 104, 111, 121
)
 
Kanta Suzuki (ep 35) 
Karuta Sorashima (ep 75) 
Katsunori Kikuchi (eps 152, 161) 
Kazuyuki Igai (eps 2, 6, 113) 
Kenichiro Suzuki (ep 133) 
Kenji Shinohara (OP 7-8; ED1) 
Kiryou Iwamoto (eps 72, 89) 
Konomi Sakurai (ep 141) 
Kosuke Yoshida (5 episodes
eps 99, 119, 126-127, 130
)
 
Lee Kan Min (4 episodes
eps 41, 53, 59, 67
)
 
Mariko Ito (ep 43) 
Masaaki Yamamoto (eps 154, 163) 
Masahiro Sekiguchi (eps 91, 111) 
Masakazu Yamagishi (ep 158) 
Masaki Inada (eps 9, 17, 24) 
Masanori Iizuka (OP 13-14; 10 episodes
eps 52, 62, 102, 107, 122, 131, 138, 150, 162, 173
)
 
Masanori Jo (ep 54) 
Masato Numazu (eps 144, 164) 
Masatsugu Yamamoto (3 episodes
eps 140, 148, 157
)
 
Masayuki Tanaka (eps 56, 74) 
Michinori Shiga (ep 92) 
Mikio Fujiwara (4 episodes
eps 129, 140, 148, 157
)
 
Miyuki Koga (ep 30) 
Naomi Yoshida (eps 108, 117) 
Nobuharu Ishido (11 episodes
eps 77, 87, 96, 105, 113, 125, 137, 147, 156, 165, 174
)
 
Nobuhiko Kawakami (ep 128) 
Noriko Ogura (eps 71, 153) 
Noritomo Hattori (ep 1)  (4 episodes
eps 10, 90, 134, 161
)
 
Osamu Ohkubo (ep 91) 
Ryo Haga (6 episodes
eps 64, 81, 99, 119, 136, 146
)
 
Sadahiko Sakamaki (ep 134) 
Satoru Minowa (eps 11, 18) 
Satoshi Hata (eps 76, 86, 94) 
Satoshi Kimura (eps 31, 40) 
Sayaka Koiso (OP 10, 12) 
Seiji Kishimoto (eps 63, 85, 101) 
Seok Pyo Hong (eps 69, 89, 116) 
Seong Ho Park (ep 26) 
Shigenori Taniguchi (ep 129) 
Shinako Okayama (ep 36) 
Shinya Ojiri (ep 115) 
Shiori Mikuni (ep 100) 
Shunji Murata (OP 1-5; ED 2-6; 5 episodes
eps 22, 25, 39, 48, 82
)
 
Suk Pyo Song (ep 81) 
Takahisa Ichikawa (ep 108) 
Takashi Uchida (OP 9, 11; ED9; 4 episodes
eps 19, 34, 55, 97
)
 
Tatsunori Sakamoto (ep 126) 
Teruhiko Yamazaki (eps 3, 38) 
Tomoaki Chishima (ep 1) 
Tomohiro Koyama (21 episodes
eps 7, 16, 28, 33, 45, 49, 57, 66, 73, 80, 93, 103, 112, 118, 124, 132, 142, 151, 159, 168, 172
)
 
Tomoki Mizuno (eps 4, 13, 44) 
Tomoshige Inayoshi (ep 27) 
Toshiko Sasaki (eps 11, 18) 
Yeong Beom Kim (ep 26) 
Yousuke Kabashima (eps 23, 37) 
Yuji Ushijima (17 episodes
eps 12, 20, 29, 38, 46, 52, 56, 62, 68, 74, 84, 98, 108, 117, 134, 152, 161
)
 
Yuka Takashina (ED8) 
Yuya Takahashi (3 episodes
eps 72, 109, 130
)
 
Art design:
Hiroshi Izumi 
Yohei Kodama 
Sound Director: Shoji Hata 
Director of Photography:
Atsushi Iwasaki 
Youichirou Satou (assistant) 
2nd Key Animation:
Ai Okabayashi (ep 35) 
Ai Okamura (ep 71) 
Ai Tsuruta (ep 54) 
Akane Kanemaru (eps 144, 164) 
Aki Nishizaki (4 episodes
eps 31, 47, 60, 71
)
 
Akiko Seki (eps 17, 24) 
Ami Kadokura (ep 164) 
Asami Shimizu (ep 63) 
Asuka Tsubuki (ep 7) 
Atsuko Saitō (ep 139) 
Atsushi Soga (ep 120) 
Aya Sonoda (ep 12) 
Ayaka Nakajima (eps 104, 111) 
Ayako Ishii (ep 84) 
Ayako Ito (7 episodes
eps 7, 10, 41, 78, 88, 100, 102
)
 
Ayako Mori (ep 9) 
Ayana Nishino (eps 154, 171) 
Ayataka Tanemura (eps 144, 164) 
Ayumi Ōkubo (ep 133) 
Chie Tanaka (4 episodes
eps 21-22, 44, 48
)
 
Chie Yamazaki (ep 35) 
Chiori Haneda (ep 144) 
Chiyo Imamaki (10 episodes
eps 109, 119, 126, 130, 143, 149, 154, 160, 169, 171
)
 
Chiyō Nishikawa (ep 11) 
Chizuko Kusunoki (ep 170) 
Dai Oohara (OP9; ep 36) 
Daiji Kanbara (ep 5) 
Daijirō Ichieda (ep 35) 
Daisuke Ishibashi (4 episodes
eps 106, 118, 150, 164
)
 
Daitoku Kawaguchi (ep 173) 
De Li (ep 149) 
Emiko Kataoka (eps 130, 150) 
Eri Harada (ep 137) 
Eri Iizuka (eps 38, 46, 98) 
Eri Ikeda (eps 7, 10, 16) 
Eri Yoshikawa (ep 24) 
Erika Arakawa (ep 12) 
Eriko Iida (eps 40, 42, 47) 
Erina Oshima (ep 24) 
Eun Suk Won (Production Reed; ep 28) 
Eun-Young Lee (Production Reed; ep 28) 
Feng Cheng Hu (ep 149) 
Fumi Kajiki (ep 126) 
Fumiaki Murakami (Wao World; ep 137) 
Fumiko Kikuta (ep 156) 
Gang Xu (ep 149) 
Gyeong Seop Kim (ep 72) 
Haruka Watanabe (ep 74) 
Haruko Ichikawa (ep 158) 
Hideaki Aizawa (APPP; ep 14) 
Hideaki Furusawa (ep 65) 
Hideki Shibuya (OP13; eps 102-103) 
Hideyuki Sugiura (eps 104, 111) 
Hime Kanenobu (ep 88) 
Hirofumi Okita (eps 50, 58) 
Hiroki Itai (ep 54) 
Hiroki Yoshida (ep 144) 
Hiroko Kaneda (ep 36) 
Hiroko Seigan (ep 154) 
Hiromi Funatsu (ep 91) 
Hiromi Ishigami (ep 12) 
Hiroshi Matsumoto (ep 3) 
Hiroshi Yoneda (IngresA; ep 157) 
Hiroyuki Fukushima (ep 10) 
Hiroyuki Saitou (ep 70) 
Hitomi Aso (ep 9) 
Hitomi Onozuka (ep 141) 
Hitoshi Miyajima (eps 143, 171) 
Hitoshi Nagai (ep 46) 
Hong Rong (FAI International; eps 1, 40) 
Hyun Woo Ju (ep 72) 
Hyung Joon Mubon (Synod; ep 155) 
I Gun Rim (ep 106) 
Ietaka Son (ep 92) 
Ji Eun Kim (Synod; eps 92, 155) 
Jian Liu (ep 149) 
Jie Chen (FAI International; ep 1) 
Jin Qiu Gu (ep 149) 
Jo Won Hee (ep 72) 
Jojo (eps 154, 160) 
Jun Maeda (ep 120) 
Junichi Matsumoto (ep 85) 
Junko Matsushita (ep 105) 
Junpei Matsumoto (ep 129) 
Kana Hayasaka (ep 84) 
Kanako Yoshida (eps 50, 58) 
Kanami Nakao (eps 142, 151) 
Kanayo Nakanishi (ep 51) 
Kaori Abe (ep 119) 
Kaori Hashimoto (ep 54) 
Kaori Nakamura (eps 3, 38) 
Kaori Yamamoto (eps 3, 38, 46) 
Kaoru Suzaki (ep 141) 
Kasumi Kametani (ep 11) 
Katsuhiko Bizen (eps 9, 17) 
Katsuhiro Kumagai (eps 22, 61) 
Katsunori Tanaka (5 episodes
eps 127, 139, 154, 169, 171
)
 
Kazuhiro Kohara (eps 119, 139) 
Kazuhiro Wakagi (ep 106) 
Kazuki Baba (Anime R; ep 111) 
Kazumasa Takeuchi (ep 149) 
Kazuyuki Yamayoshi (ep 36) 
Kei Sato (ep 126) 
Keiko Watanabe (eps 9, 17, 24) 
Kenji Hashimoto (ep 144) 
Kenji Kanie (ep 75) 
Kento Kobayashi (ep 154) 
Kiminori Itō (ep 35) 
Kiryou Iwamoto (ep 130) 
Kōdai Enokido (ep 46) 
Koichi Morishima (4 episodes
eps 54, 119, 149, 171
)
 
Kōji Nobuhara (eps 146, 169) 
Kōta Itō (OP4; eps 22, 48, 94) 
Kou Kitakaze (Studio Toy Box; ep 155) 
Kozue Saitō (ep 91) 
Kumiko Abe (6 episodes
eps 27, 32, 35, 40, 42, 47
)
 
Kumiko Kasuga (ep 75) 
Kuniko Yano (ep 7) 
Kyohei Ohyabu (ep 91) 
Kyoko Hyodo (ep 144) 
Kyōko Nagata (eps 110, 120) 
Kyōko Nakajima (ep 92) 
Lee Sung Jae (ep 72) 
Ling Ge (ep 149) 
Madoka Nakazawa (ep 46) 
Maki Okada (eps 34, 39) 
Maki Sugizono (ep 40) 
Makiko Fujiwara (ep 60) 
Makoto Matsui (ep 174) 
Makoto Oohara (ep 50) 
Mamiko Sekiya (OP; ep 1) 
Manami Iida (eps 58, 65) 
Manami Ito (OP9) 
Mari Saitou (ep 48) 
Maria Ichino (APPP; ep 14) 
Mariko Inagaki (eps 94, 97, 102) 
Marina Sato (OP2; 5 episodes
eps 1, 4, 7, 10, 48
)
 
Masaaki Kanba (ep 7) 
Masaaki Yamamoto (ep 139) 
Masaharu Morinaka (ep 170) 
Masahiko Matsunaga (ep 9) 
Masami Yamashita (ep 170) 
Masaru Nakajima (OP; 4 episodes
eps 1, 7, 10, 22
)
 
Masaru Sano (OP; eps 34, 39, 41) 
Masateru Inada (ep 174) 
Masato Nishikawa (Anime R; ep 14) 
Masayuki Shimizu (3 episodes
eps 65, 110, 120
)
 
Masayuki Yoshida (ep 9) 
Mayuko Yamamoto (ep 92) 
Mayumi Matsubara (eps 35, 40) 
Mi Young Lee (Synod; ep 155) 
Michiko Oda (eps 50, 58, 110) 
Michiko Takegami (eps 58, 65) 
Mieko Seki (ep 139) 
Miho Sekimoto (ep 164) 
Miho Yoshioka (ep 144) 
Mika Ikunuma (Production Reed; ep 24) 
Mika Nakajima (ep 46) 
Mika Suzuki (ep 8) 
Mika Takazawa (ep 54) 
Miki Mutō (ep 110) 
Miki Takemoto (OP6) 
Minori Inahara (Studio Toy Box; ep 155) 
Mitsuhiro Nanbe (3 episodes
eps 109, 119, 169
)
 
Mitsumasa Kimura (ep 118) 
Miyuki Kuroki (ep 118) 
Miyuki Sasagawa (ep 91) 
Motoki Kurihara (ep 106) 
Mutsuki Kawanishi (eps 140, 164) 
Mutsumi Nakata (ep 22) 
Nanako Ninomiya (eps 84, 98) 
Naohiro Samata (ep 164) 
Naoki Takahashi (ep 7) 
Naoko Ōkubo (ep 123) 
Narumi Takahashi (ep 144) 
Natsumi Ishizaki (OP 8-10, 12-13; 7 episodes
eps 78, 93-94, 107, 144-145, 150
)
 
Natsuo Kawamura (ep 11) 
Nobuyuki Mitani (ep 110) 
Noeko Kashiuchi (eps 102, 113) 
Norie Tanaka (ep 160) 
Noritaka Tateguchi (ep 110) 
Rie Harada (3 episodes
eps 64, 113, 119
)
 
Rie Kaneko (ep 131) 
Rie Usui (ep 24) 
Risa Ogasawara (eps 38, 46, 98) 
Risa Tabata (Studio Toy Box; ep 155) 
Ryō Nagashima (Anime R; ep 111) 
Ryoko Kawamura (OP6; 6 episodes
eps 7, 10, 39, 41, 48, 107
)
 
Ryosuke Kuwabara (ep 130) 
Ryou Kamei (eps 34, 61, 102) 
Ryuutarou Sakaguchi (ep 17) 
Sachiyo Matsubayashi (ep 51) 
Sakiko Uda (ep 8) 
Sakurako Mitsuhashi (6 episodes
eps 27, 32, 35, 40, 42, 47
)
 
Saori Den (eps 110, 120) 
Saori Sakiguchi (ep 63) 
Satomi Tamura (ep 35) 
Satoshi Kimura (ep 51) 
Satoshi Miyoshi (Nakamura Production; ep 137) 
Satoshi Mutsuda (eps 147, 165) 
Satoshi Yaguchi (ep 22) 
Setsuko Umino (eps 127-128) 
Shigeru Chiba (ep 109) 
Shinya Yamada (eps 160, 169) 
Shiro Okumura (ep 145) 
Shouta Ueno (Wao World; ep 137) 
Shunsuke Matsuo (ep 92) 
Shuri Toida (ep 35) 
Shuuhei Hosokawa (ep 170) 
So Ryeon Park (Production Reed; ep 28) 
Sonomi Sugimura (eps 22, 25, 48) 
Taeko Mihashi (Nakamura Production; ep 137) 
Taiichiro Kohara (eps 147, 174) 
Takao Imae (Studio Toy Box; ep 155) 
Takayoshi Watabe (ep 131) 
Takayuki Kanouchi (ep 105) 
Takeshi Kanegae (eps 9, 17) 
Takeshi Oda (ep 154) 
Takushi Ueno (4 episodes
eps 22, 25, 34, 61
)
 
Tatsurou Arai (ep 173) 
Teruhiko Yamazaki (OP13) 
Teruyo Katō (ep 77) 
Tetsuya Matsumoto (ep 144) 
Tetsuya Wakano (ep 160) 
Tomoaki Satō (ep 141) 
Tomoe Kikuchi (Nakamura Production; ep 137) 
Tomoka Motohashi (ep 74) 
Tomoko Shimizu (eps 139, 149) 
Tomomi Nakamura (ep 42) 
Tomomi Nishimura (eps 9, 17) 
Tomomi Ueda (ep 137) 
Toshiaki Miki (eps 94, 166) 
Tsuyoshi Moride (ep 81) 
Wei Gu (ep 149) 
Xiao Jie Liu (ep 149) 
Yao Zhang (ep 149) 
Yasuhiro Ueno (eps 156, 174) 
Yayoi Sato (ep 84) 
Yi Peng (ep 149) 
Yoichi Sakai (eps 131, 150) 
Yōko Naeki (ep 63) 
Yoko Ono (ep 7) 
Yoshikatsu Matsuzaki (ep 12) 
Yoshiyuki Ōkubo (OP13; eps 150, 172) 
Yosuji Kudo (eps 35, 79) 
Yū Araki (ep 141) 
Yu Kobayashi (eps 34, 114) 
Yūhei Murota (ep 8) 
Yūichi Dan (ep 74) 
Yūichi Naitō (eps 58, 65, 110) 
Yuji Gotou (OP 5, 12; ep 107) 
Yuka Hayashi (ep 156) 
Yuka Koichi (ep 12) 
Yukari Nakata (eps 144, 164) 
Yuki Hijikata (ep 9) 
Yūki Ikumi (eps 156, 174) 
Yuki Kudou (Nakamura Production; ep 137) 
Yukie Sasaki (ep 46) 
Yukiko Aikei (ep 40) 
Yukiko Kawamoto (ep 35) 
Yuko Fuji (ep 106) 
Yuma Nomura (ep 159) 
Yumi Shimojō (5 episodes
eps 54, 127, 130, 160, 171
)
 
Yumi Yoshida (eps 35, 40) 
Yuriko Sugaya (eps 84, 98) 
Yuriko Takeuchi (ep 133) 
Yūsuke Shigemura (ep 12) 
Yuuta Takanami (ep 126) 
Yuya Kishi (ep 40) 
Yūya Sawaguchi (eps 157, 164) 
Yuya Takahashi (ep 130) 
3D Effects: Hiromitsu Saitou 
Animation producer: Kenjiro Kawato 
Art Assistant: Michihiro Nakao 
Assistant Animation Director:
Emi Kouno (ep 130) 
Hitoshi Miyajima (ep 26) 
Jiemon Futsuzawa (ep 139) 
Jung-Duk Seo (ep 139) 
Junichi Fukunaga (ep 26) 
Katsuhiro Kumagai (ep 127) 
Kazuhiro Kohara (ep 139) 
Koichi Morishima (ep 81) 
Kosuke Yoshida (eps 54, 139) 
Makiko Fujiwara (ep 42) 
Masaaki Yamamoto (eps 54, 81, 139) 
Masakuni Kaneko (ep 54) 
Masato Hagiwara (ep 126) 
Mika Takazawa (ep 81) 
Noritaka Tateguchi (ep 58) 
Reika Hoshino (ep 81) 
Seok Pyo Hong (ep 139) 
Shigenori Taniguchi (ep 130) 
Tomoko Kusunoki (ep 126) 
Tomoshige Inayoshi (ep 42) 
Yae Ootsuka (ep 128) 
Assistant Key Animation Director:
Atsuko Saitō (ep 160) 
Kosuke Yoshida (ep 169) 
Yuya Takahashi (ep 160) 
Assistant Layout Animation Director:
Atsuko Saitō (ep 154) 
Hideaki Shimada (ep 154) 
Kosuke Yoshida (ep 160) 
Background Art:
Akiko Manabe (Studio Easter) 
Chiho Fukatani (Studio Forest) 
Eiko Hamada (Studio Easter) 
Eun Seong Cho (Studio Forest) 
Hea Joo Won (Studio Forest) 
Hee Nam Kim (Studio Forest) 
Hiroko Murai (Headworks) 
Hiromi Sakahigashi (Headworks) 
Hisayo Usui (Studio Easter) 
Izumi Ozawa (Studio Easter) 
Jeong Ryeon Kim (Studio Forest) 
Ju Hee Lim (Studio Forest) 
Kaoru Chiba (Headworks) 
Ki Hwan Jung (Studio Forest) 
Kimiyo Saito (Studio Easter) 
Kouki Nagayoshi (Headworks) 
Kuk Hee Kang (Studio Forest) 
Makiko Hirasawa (Studio Easter) 
Mari Sasagawa (Studio Easter) 
Marie Murata (Studio Easter) 
Mariko Kuroda (Studio Forest) 
Michihiro Nakao (Studio Forest) 
Mie Kasai (Studio Easter) 
Miwa Suzuki (Headworks) 
Miyuki Onodera (Studio Easter) 
Naomi Kigure (Studio Forest) 
Riho Aihara (Studio Forest) 
Sachie Endou (Studio Easter) 
Samuel David King (Studio Forest) 
Sang-Jin Park (Studio Forest) 
Satoshi Shibata (Studio Forest) 
Shinichi Tanimura (Studio Easter) 
So Hyang Yoo (Studio Forest) 
Soon Neay Her (Studio Forest) 
Sung Wook Choi (Studio Forest) 
Takako Saito (Studio Forest) 
Takayuki Suzuki (Studio Forest) 
Tomomi Kobayashi (Studio Forest) 
Tomomi Sugimoto (Studio Forest) 
Yang Pyung Chung (Studio Forest) 
Yasufumi Wada (Headworks) 
Yuki Ikeda (Studio Easter) 
Yuki Kimura (Studio Forest) 
Yukiko Kitamura (Studio Forest) 
Color design:
Emiko Onodera (assistance) 
Keiko Kai 
Color setting:
Chika Yamada 
Daiki Ura 
Design:
Etsunobu Iwanaga 
Hiroyuki Taiga 
Ryousuke Oomae ("Magic Square") 
Ed Composer: Yasushi Akimoto 
Editing: Yuuji Oka 
End Card Illustration: Aoi Yamamoto (ep 175) 
Finish Animation:
Aiko Shinohara (Studio Easter) 
Aiko Suzuki (Studio Elle) 
Akane Yamazaki (D-COLORS) 
Akihiro Nakagawa (Rising Force) 
Aya Itō (D-COLORS) 
Ayumi Nakahara (DEFA) 
Chie Sugiyama (DEFA) 
Chiharu Hashimoto (D-COLORS) 
Chikamichi Kojima (C2C) 
Daiki Ura (DEFA) 
Emi Nonaka (Studio Easter) 
Emiko Katou (DEFA) 
Emiko Onodera (Studio Easter) 
Genta Makabe (Dogakobo) 
Hitomi Fujii (AI) 
Hitomi Ikeda (Studio Easter) 
Ikuna Kamei (C2C) 
In Su Jang (Lee Production) 
Jin Xia Can (Marvy Jack) 
Jin Young Yeo (Studio Easter) 
Jun Ono (Studio Elle) 
Kaori Maruyama (DEFA) 
Kasumi Hoshi (C2C) 
Kei Ishiguro (Dogakobo) 
Keiko Kai (Studio Easter) 
Keita Hara (Rising Force) 
Kiyomi Takahashi (DEFA) 
Kouta Shiraishi (Studio Easter) 
Kumiko Anno (Studio Easter) 
Lee Jaeyoung (Lee Production) 
Mai Kuroki (Studio Elle) 
Maika Sakurai (C2C) 
Maki Hashimoto (Studio Elle) 
Maki Iguchi 
Maki Kanemori (D-COLORS) 
Makoto Tsumashika (Studio Elle) 
Masako Ogasawara (D-COLORS) 
Mayu Yoshida (Studio Elle) 
Mayumi Oikawa (D-COLORS) 
Michiko Kado (Studio Elle) 
Miho Saito (C2C) 
Minori Nishida (D-COLORS) 
Miyuki Shimada (Studio Easter) 
Nami Kumatani 
Ranko Kobayashi (D-COLORS) 
Rieko Sakai 
Ryou Kimura 
Sachika Koga (AI) 
Sanae Kimura 
Saori Aoki 
Satoko Suzuki (Rising Force) 
Satomi Yokoyama (IseriA) 
Satsuki Kamoi (D-COLORS) 
Sayaka Numahata (Dogakobo) 
Shin Ōno (AI) 
Shizumi Sakai (Studio Elle) 
Shun Hasegawa (Studio Easter) 
So Young Ryeo (Lee Production) 
Taisuke Utsumi (DEFA) 
Takeshi Kurihara (C2C) 
Tomoe Nagai (Rising Force) 
Tsugumi Arima (C2C) 
Yan Chen (Marvy Jack) 
Yayoi Hirano 
Yoko Suzuki (Studio Elle) 
Young Hee Lee (Lee Production) 
Young Mi Lee (Lee Production) 
Yuka Itō (Dogakobo) 
Yuka Yamamitsu (D-COLORS) 
Yuki Itakura (AI) 
Yuki Tozawa (DEFA) 
Yukie Noda 
Yurie Matsūra (Rising Force) 
Yūta Takeuchi (Dogakobo) 
In-Between Animation:
Ai Kaneko 
Ai Okabayashi 
Ai Yamazaki 
Aimi Sakai 
Akari Yoshida 
Akihiko Adachi 
Akira Sato (APPP) 
Akira Togashi 
Asuka Nakaji (Wish) 
Atsuko Saitō (C2C) 
Atsuto Kurita 
Atsuyuki Yukawa 
Ayaka Nakajima (Production Reed) 
Ayako Ito 
Ayana Nishino (C2C) 
Ayataka Tanemura 
Ayumi Kurokawa (Production Reed) 
Ayumu Ikeda (Satelight) 
Azusa Kasahara 
Chie Yamazaki 
Chiharu Sato (Advance Shakujii) 
Chiharu Takemura (Synergy SP) 
Chika Ishida 
Chitomi Takase 
Chitomi Yamamoto 
Chizuru Kanai 
Chizuru Satō 
Dachiko Fukuda 
Daigo Kofuku (Satelight) 
Daijirō Ichie 
Daisuke Uehara (Rising Force) 
Ei Zengo (Dogakobo) 
Emi Matsunaga (Asahi Production) 
Eri Furukawa 
Eri Ikeda 
Erika Okamoto 
Etsurō Murao (Satelight) 
Eun Cheol Park (Sung San) 
Eunhye Lee (Marvy Jack) 
Fukutarō Hattori (Studio Mouse) 
Fumiaki Murakami 
Harumi Yamashita 
Haruna Gōtsu (Graphinica) 
Hatsune Hoshino (Production Reed) 
He Liu (C2C) 
Hideyuki Sugiura (Production Reed) 
Hikari Sakano (Wish) 
Hiroaki Tanaka (Satelight) 
Hiroki Itai 
Hiroki Yoshida 
Hiroko Kando 
Hiroko Takahashi 
Hiromi Masuko 
Hiromi Shimojō 
Hiroshi Yamazaki (Production Reed) 
Hisaaki Mitsumune 
Hisaaki Okui (APPP) 
Hisae Ono (Satelight) 
Hitomi Onozuka (Rising Force) 
Hui Jian Huang 
Hye Ran Cheon (Lee Production) 
Ikue Ozaki 
Ikumi Kakiuchi (IngresA) 
Izumi Harawa 
Izumi Kondō 
Jian Ke Chen (Marvy Jack) 
Jun Myoung Jeong (Sung San) 
Kanako Miura (Studio L) 
Kanako Satō 
Kaori Abe (C2C) 
Kaori Hashimoto (C2C) 
Kaori Ishii (C2C) 
Kaori Saito (Wish) 
Kaori Tanazawa 
Kaori Yamamoto 
Kaori Yokoe 
Katsuhiko Bizen 
Kazuaki Shimada (Dogakobo) 
Kazuki Kuramoto 
Kazumi Nakajima 
Keigo Nagao (Asahi Production) 
Ken Endō 
Kenji Hashimoto (Studio Mouse) 
Kenji Kanie 
Kentarō Kawajiri 
Kentarō Kurisaki 
Kento Kobayashi (C2C) 
Ki Pung Kim (Marvy Jack) 
Kiminori Itō 
Kiyomi Matsuura 
Kiyoshi Hara (Graphinica) 
Kōhei Tokuoka 
Kōshi Ari (Dogakobo) 
Kōta Sera 
Kōyū Tanji 
Kozue Uchiyama (Synergy SP) 
Kumi Suzuki (Synergy SP) 
Kunitoshi Ishii (Dogakobo) 
Kyō Shiranita (APPP) 
Kyohei Fukushima (Sunshine Corporation) 
Kyohei Konishi (C2C) 
Kyōko Nagata (Doagkobo) 
Madoka Togami 
Mai Watanabe 
Maiko Fukutomi (Dogakobo) 
Makiko Miyaoka (C2C) 
Makoto Nakazawa (Synergy SP) 
Makoto Oohara (Dogakobo) 
Manabu Kataoka 
Manami Iida (Dogakobo) 
Mao Yumoto (Wish) 
Mari Aizawa (Asahi Production) 
Mari Saitou (Satelight) 
Mari Shirakawa 
Mari Sugita (Studio Gash) 
Mariko Inagaki 
Marina Maki (Graphinica) 
Marina Nishikawa (APPP) 
Masahiro Yoshida (Sunshine Corporation) 
Masahisa Katō (Studio L) 
Masumi Hōjō (Anime Spot) 
Mauricio Garcia-Vargas (Anime Spot) 
Mayumi Takase 
Mayumi Watanabe (Synergy SP) 
Megumi Kanee (Studio L) 
Megumi Matsumoto (Dogakobo) 
Mei Yamamoto (IngresA) 
Mi Hyang Kim (Sung San) 
Mi Hyeon Seo (Lee Production) 
Michiko Oda (Dogakobo) 
Michiko Takegami (Dogakobo) 
Michinori Yamaguchi 
Miho Yoshioka 
Mika Kikuchi (Studio L) 
Miki Mutō (Dogakobo) 
Miki Takemoto (Satelight) 
Miki Takeshita (Dogakobo) 
Miki Urashima (Rising Force) 
Minami Seki (Satelight) 
Minami Takemura 
Mirai Nagao 
Mitsuhiro Nanbe (C2C) 
Miyuki Sato 
Momoko Hamada 
Mutsuki Kawanishi (Marvy Jack) 
Myeong Heui Han (Lee Production) 
Naho Ōwaki (C2C) 
Naomi Sakata (Dogakobo) 
Naomi Takehara 
Naomichi Yamaguchi 
Naoto Kawano (Synergy SP) 
Naruki Iwasaki 
Natsuko Sadamoto (Wish) 
Noeko Kashiuchi 
Nosuzu Yasumoto 
Pei Ni Hong 
Rie Yoshida (Production Reed) 
Risa Ogasawara 
Rui Yakata 
Ryō Sakamoto (Dogakobo) 
Ryō Takanami (Studio L) 
Ryū Miura (Satelight) 
Ryū Sumu (Rising Force) 
Ryūichirō Yamazaki (Asahi Production) 
Ryūtarō Yamazaki (Asahi Production) 
Ryuuji Iwabuchi 
Sachiko Fukuda (Dogakobo) 
Sakie Endō 
Sanae Takahashi (C2C) 
Saori Den (Dogakobo) 
Saori Mutō 
Satomi Tamura 
Satoshi Mutsuda (APPP) 
Satoshi Noma (APPP) 
Satoshi Sudo (Picture Magic) 
Sayaka Nonogami 
Sayo Takezawa 
Sayuri Ehara (Rising Force) 
Sayuri Hanada (Synergy SP) 
Seigo Okazaki 
Sera Yamashita 
Seung He Ha (Lee Production) 
Shigenobu Inoue 
Shiho Hayashi 
Shizuka Shirakura 
Shizuka Toyoda (Dogakobo) 
Shōma Ōno (Graphinica) 
Shunji Maki 
Shunpei Matsumoto (C2C) 
Shuri Toida 
Taiga Sakakibara (Satelight) 
Takahiro Inoue (Wish) 
Takakura Fuse (Sunshine Corporation) 
Takana Matano 
Takashi Shinozuka (Studio L) 
Takayoshi Watanabe (Satelight) 
Takayuki Nakao 
Takeshi Son (C2C) 
Takurō Sakurai 
Takuya Azuma (Sunshine Corporation) 
Tatsuji Narita (Dream Force) 
Tatsuma Usui (Studio L) 
Tatsuya Takahashi (APPP) 
Terumi Hattori 
Teruyuki Omine (Satelight) 
Tetsuya Matsumoto (Studio Mouse) 
Tomohide Kikunaga (Marvy Jack) 
Tomoko Morita (Satelight) 
Tomomi Kehara (IngresA) 
Tomomi Ousaka (Rising Force) 
Tōru Hamazaki (Rising Force) 
Toshiaki Tatsume 
Toshie Hiraga 
Toshihiko Tanaka 
Tsubomi Ishihara (Dogakobo) 
Tsutomu Kaburagi (Dream Force) 
Wakana Hiratsuka (C2C) 
Wei Ni Huang 
Xiao Chuan Zhao (Marvy Jack) 
Yan Qing Jiang 
Yoichi Sakai 
Yoshinori Masui (Graphinica) 
Yoshito Matsunaga 
Yoshiyuki Ōkubo (Satelight) 
Yū Aoki 
Yu Imai (APPP) 
Yui Kusakabe 
Yui Ōsone 
Yūichi Naitō (Dogakobo) 
Yuji Gotou 
Yūji Tateno 
Yuka Chōmei 
Yuka Iwabe 
Yukari Furumura (IngresA) 
Yūki Ikumi (Asahi Production) 
Yūki Kitajima (Rising Force) 
Yuki Yabuta 
Yukika Chomei 
Yukiko Kawamoto 
Yukiko Ueda (Dogakobo) 
Yumi Yoshida 
Yumiko Totsu 
Yurie Amano 
Yurika Higashizaka 
Yusako Minami 
Yuta Ito 
Yūya Sawaguchi (Marvy Jack) 
Insert Song Performance: Ryoko Ono 
Key Animation:
Ai Okabayashi (ep 79) 
Aika Kawasaki (eps 21, 30) 
Aimei Sugai (3 episodes
eps 104, 111, 121
)
 
Akane Imada (eps 72, 89) 
Aki Kumata (ep 120) 
Aki Nishizaki (eps 8, 79) 
Aki Takahashi (ep 94) 
Akie Kawada (ep 158) 
Akihiko Oka (ep 154) 
Akihiko Ota (ep 158) 
Akihiro Taniguchi (OP 3-5; 5 episodes
eps 25, 39, 73, 76, 86
)
 
Akihiro Tsuda (ep 41) 
Akiko Kawazoe (eps 11, 18) 
Akiko Kumata (eps 31, 35) 
Akiko Matsuo (ep 38) 
Akio Hirakawa (ep 69) 
Akio Kitahara (9 episodes
eps 63, 75, 85, 101, 115, 129, 140, 148, 157
)
 
Akira Hamaguchi (OP10) 
Akira Kiryū (ep 26) 
Akira Watabe (9 episodes
eps 52, 56, 62, 68, 74, 84, 108, 117, 161
)
 
Akito Dobashi (OP10) 
Akiyoshi Hosogaya (eps 17, 24) 
Ani Katō (4 episodes
eps 50, 55, 65, 153
)
 
Anna Yamaguchi (ep 3) 
Arisa Kajiyama (ep 154) 
Asako Inayoshi (OP2; OP6; 5 episodes
eps 23, 27, 31, 51, 79
)
 
Asami Imamura (4 episodes
eps 77, 105, 113, 137
)
 
Asami Masuda (9 episodes
eps 73, 82, 85, 93, 100-101, 114-115, 122
)
 
Asami Moromasa (Studio Bambino; eps 5, 14) 
Asami Shimizu (eps 152, 161) 
Asami Sodeyama (ep 108) 
Asao Takahashi (ep 170) 
Asuka Shimizu (eps 21, 36) 
Asuka Yamaguchi (ep 168) 
Atsuko Saitō (5 episodes
eps 109, 119, 126, 130, 149
)
 
Atsuko Sugawara (ep 40) 
Atsuko Yamazaki (eps 21, 36) 
Atsushi Irie (ep 30) 
Atsushi Komatsu (Anime R; eps 18, 157) 
Atsushi Nikaidō (eps 12, 38, 46) 
Atsushi Ogata (4 episodes
eps 85, 101, 115, 140
)
 
Atsushi Soga (4 episodes
eps 50, 58, 110, 120
)
 
Atsushi Usui (Studio Create; eps 153, 170) 
Aya Kobashi (G&G Direction; eps 19, 128) 
Aya Maeda (ep 26) 
Aya Sonoda (eps 20, 46, 56) 
Aya Yamaguchi (ep 171) 
Aya Yoshioka (4 episodes
eps 21, 30, 36, 153
)
 
Ayako Ito (18 episodes
eps 43-44, 49, 55, 57, 61, 66, 73, 76, 82, 86, 94, 107, 118, 124, 132, 172, 175
)
 
Ayako Kanemaru (7 episodes
eps 3, 29, 46, 56, 74, 84, 98
)
 
Ayako Karatani (ep 23) 
Ayako Kurata (OP5; ED6) 
Ayako Mori (eps 17, 24) 
Ayana Nishino (ep 160) 
Ayu Imoto (7 episodes
eps 77, 87, 105, 113, 147, 156, 165
)
 
Ayumi Namiki (ep 158) 
Ayumi Ōkubo (ep 141) 
Ayumi Tsukamoto (Nakamura Production; eps 22, 32) 
Azuma Sugawara (5 episodes
eps 109, 119, 126, 149, 160
)
 
Byun Gil Young (OP13; 7 episodes
eps 100, 114, 122, 138, 145, 150, 168
)
 
Chiaki Fujita (ep 73) 
Chiaki Suda (12 episodes
eps 33, 82, 93, 100, 114, 122, 145, 155, 166, 168, 172, 175
)
 
Chie Kinoshita (ep 75) 
Chie Ōtsuki (ep 75) 
Chiemi Kurosaki (ep 92) 
Chiho Fujiwara (Anime R; ep 18) 
Chikae Kuwahara (eps 108, 161) 
Chikai Okado (OP) 
Chiori Haneda (ep 144) 
Chisa Sogabe (ep 126) 
Chiyo Imamaki (eps 64, 69) 
Chizuko Kusunoki (ep 62) 
Chizuru Kiuchi (Studio Bambino; eps 5, 14, 141) 
Cho Won Hee (ep 99) 
Chuji Nakajima (ep 144) 
Dai Nishino (ep 108) 
Dai Oohara (eps 30, 97) 
Dai Suzuki (ep 23) 
Daiki Matsuura (ep 89) 
Daiki Ōta (AI; ep 90) 
Daisuke Ishibashi (3 episodes
eps 132, 144, 164
)
 
Daisuke Kurose (ep 135) 
Daisuke Nakamura (ep 13) 
Daisuke Terakado (ep 26) 
Daisuke Tsumagari (eps 33, 45) 
Daisuke Yamauchi (9 episodes
eps 30, 33, 36, 45, 86, 103, 112, 123, 142
)
 
Daitoku Kawaguchi (15 episodes
eps 70, 93, 100, 114, 122, 131, 138, 142, 145, 150, 155, 159, 166, 168, 172
)
 
Ding Cai (eps 77, 96, 105) 
Dong-Wook Lee (ep 139) 
Ei Kanatomi (ep 82) 
Eiichi Akiyama (eps 15, 23, 32) 
Eiichi Tokukura (eps 63, 70, 83) 
Eiji Fukuyama (9 episodes
eps 7, 18, 69, 99, 119, 127, 136, 154, 169
)
 
Eiji Kaneda (10 episodes
eps 7, 55, 103, 112, 123, 135, 142, 162, 170, 173
)
 
Eiji Komatsu (9 episodes
eps 8, 15, 23, 31-32, 37, 47, 60, 71
)
 
Eisuke Matsubara (4 episodes
eps 50, 55, 65, 80
)
 
Eizō Kaneda (ep 97) 
Eri Furuhata (eps 3, 38) 
Eri Iizuka (eps 117, 134) 
Eri Ishikawa (15 episodes
eps 3, 12, 20, 29, 38, 46, 52, 56, 62, 68, 74, 98, 108, 117, 134
)
 
Eri Ogawa (ep 113) 
Erika Arakawa (eps 3, 20, 56) 
Eriko Iida (5 episodes
eps 8, 23, 37, 60, 79
)
 
Erina Oshima (eps 9, 17, 24) 
Etsuko Kawano (eps 4, 7, 16) 
Etsuko Sumimoto (ep 21) 
Etsunobu Iwanaga (OP2; ED4; eps 41, 48) 
Etsuo Nakashiro (eps 111, 121) 
Etsushi Mori (ep 153) 
Fujio Aoshishi (eps 111, 121) 
Fujio Inose (eps 15, 31, 35) 
Fujio Oda (4 episodes
eps 9, 17, 24, 132
)
 
Fumihide Sai (OP3) 
Fumiko Kikuta (eps 165, 174) 
Fumiko Kon (4 episodes
eps 26, 69, 119, 136
)
 
Futoshi Higashide (eps 91, 104) 
Fuyumi Toriyama (ep 170) 
Gen Kanae (ep 54) 
Hajime Yoshida (3 episodes
eps 154, 163, 169
)
 
Haruka Sanefuji (ep 92) 
Haruka Watanabe (eps 52, 62) 
Harumi Ozeki (eps 41, 53) 
Hayao Enokido (ep 109) 
Hayao Nishitani (ep 126) 
Hayao Ōkawa (ep 141) 
Hee Kang Kim (6 episodes
eps 116, 139, 143, 146, 160, 171
)
 
Hideaki Aizawa (APPP; ep 5) 
Hideaki Shimada (ep 163) 
Hidekazu Ebina (ep 92) 
Hideki Shibuya (8 episodes
eps 7, 13, 44, 91, 93, 131, 150, 168
)
 
Hideki Takahara (ep 97) 
Hidemi Yamashita (OP3; ep 45) 
Hidenori Hanesaka (ep 153) 
Hidenori Miyahara (eps 37, 40, 52) 
Hideo Maru (4 episodes
eps 99, 119, 153, 169
)
 
Hideo Nakamura (eps 133, 141) 
Hideoki Kusama (ep 103) 
Hideyasu Okamoto (10 episodes
eps 1, 10, 19, 49, 55, 61, 80, 90, 155, 169
)
 
Hideyuki Hamada (3 episodes
eps 103, 112, 123
)
 
Hideyuki Kataoka (ED5; ep 43) 
Hikaru Naraoka (5 episodes
eps 108, 117, 134, 152, 161
)
 
Hikaru Suzuki (ep 163) 
Hiroaki Ikeda (eps 110, 120) 
Hiroaki Iwata (Studio Wanpack; eps 5, 14) 
Hiroaki Kawaguchi (ep 7) 
Hiroaki Motoigi (ep 30) 
Hiroaki Shimizu (OP11; 11 episodes
eps 77, 87, 96, 105, 113, 125, 137, 147, 156, 165, 174
)
 
Hirofumi Onodera (eps 63, 70, 83) 
Hirokazu Hisayuki (OP6; 7 episodes
eps 35, 42, 47, 51, 60, 71, 79
)
 
Hirokazu Ueno (ep 141) 
Hiroki Fukuda (ep 133) 
Hiroki Ikeshita (OP4,​7,​9,​11-12;ED13; 24 episodes
eps 1-2, 4, 10-11, 13, 16, 18, 25, 34, 39, 44, 48-49, 55, 70, 78, 88, 95, 106, 122, 131, 145, 150
)
  (3 episodes
eps 155, 166, 172
)
 
Hiroki Saito (eps 89, 126) 
Hiroki Tokuda (eps 87, 174) 
Hiroko Oguri (OP 9, 11, 14; ep 123) 
Hiroko Seigan (4 episodes
eps 146, 149, 160, 163
)
 
Hiromi Funatsu (8 episodes
eps 7, 16, 31, 35, 91, 104, 111, 121
)
 
Hiromi Inoue (ep 20) 
Hiromi Maezawa (OP 8, 12-13; 4 episodes
eps 55, 91, 166, 172
)
 
Hiromi Nanbe (ep 35) 
Hiromi Sakamoto (OP10; eps 36, 75) 
Hiromichi Saito (ep 74) 
Hironobu Dannoura (ep 158) 
Hiroo Shigeta (ep 7) 
Hiroshi Matsumoto (8 episodes
eps 20, 29, 38, 52, 62, 98, 108, 117
)
 
Hiroshi Mimata (eps 77, 96) 
Hiroshi Murayama (eps 70, 83) 
Hiroshi Ogawa (ep 77) 
Hiroshi Oikawa (ep 153) 
Hiroshi Yamamoto (12 episodes
eps 8, 15, 23, 27, 31-32, 35, 40, 47, 51, 60, 71
)
 
Hirotaka Marufuji (OP4) 
Hiroto Yokote (ep 171) 
Hirotoshi Arai (eps 18, 38) 
Hiroyoshi Iida (G&G Direction; 7 episodes
eps 19, 119, 127, 136, 144, 169-170
)
 
Hiroyuki Horiuchi (ep 8) 
Hiroyuki Kaidou (OP5; ep 43) 
Hiroyuki Koizumi (ep 23) 
Hiroyuki Shimizu (OP5; 8 episodes
eps 33, 45, 97, 103, 123, 135, 142, 151
)
 
Hisae Ono (ep 57) 
Hisao Muramatsu (ep 91) 
Hisashi Samejima (ep 36) 
Hisateru Manabe (eps 72, 89) 
Hitomi Aso (eps 9, 17, 24) 
Hitomi Kaiho (eps 20, 38) 
Hitomi Matsuura (OP14; eps 144, 164) 
Hitomi Sakamoto (ep 63) 
Hitoshi Miyajima (5 episodes
eps 64, 81, 119, 146, 149
)
 
Hong Shen (ep 40) 
Hye Jung Ho (3 episodes
eps 116, 136, 139
)
 
Hye Seon Heo (ep 99) 
Hye-Jung Heo (ep 89) 
Hye-Ran Park (ep 139) 
Hyo Eun Kim (ep 89) 
Hyo Yun Kim (ep 81) 
Hyon Ok Kim (ep 26) 
Hyun Gun Jang (ep 67) 
Hyun Woo Ju (4 episodes
eps 64, 116, 146, 160
)
 
Ichiro Hattori (eps 1, 26, 161) 
Ichiro Sato (ep 14) 
Ichiro Uno (ep 85) 
Ikuko Matsushita (OP8) 
Ikuo Sannaitō (ep 84) 
Il Song Park (eps 143, 146) 
Inosuke Naitou (3 episodes
eps 129, 153, 157
)
 
Iriko Kawano (ep 141) 
Isamu Utsuki (ep 153) 
Isao Kanedai (ep 54) 
Issei Kume (ep 92) 
Je Han Lee (ep 82) 
Jie Chen (eps 40, 60) 
Jiemon Futsuzawa (7 episodes
eps 109, 119, 130, 136, 143, 154, 163
)
 
Jin Wook Im (ep 127) 
Jo Won Hee (5 episodes
eps 54, 64, 69, 81, 89
)
 
Jouji Yanase (eps 14, 75) 
Ju Hyun Kim (ep 145) 
Jun Hanzawa (3 episodes
eps 111, 121, 133
)
 
Jun Maeda (eps 110, 120) 
Jung Chul Kim (8 episodes
eps 26, 64, 72, 81, 116, 139, 146, 149
)
 
Jung Ha Seo (eps 64, 73, 100) 
Jung Hee Park (ep 92) 
Jung In Park (ep 170) 
Jung-Duk Seo (6 episodes
eps 64, 72, 81, 116, 146, 160
)
 
Junichi Fukunaga (4 episodes
eps 54, 109, 163, 171
)
 
Junichi Kigawa (13 episodes
eps 4, 13, 44, 93, 100, 107, 118, 122, 131, 150, 159, 168, 172
)
 
Junko Matsushita (8 episodes
eps 7, 113, 125, 137, 147, 156, 165, 174
)
 
Junpei Matsumoto (ep 157) 
Kaito Senkōji (ep 133) 
Kana Ineo (eps 3, 38) 
Kana Kōno (eps 50, 58, 65) 
Kanako Daigen (eps 38, 46) 
Kanako Yoshida (eps 58, 65, 110) 
Kaname Wakabayashi (ep 9) 
Kanayo Nakanishi (ep 35) 
Kang Ei Shin (eps 59, 67) 
Kang Won Kim (eps 26, 64) 
Kanta Suzuki (ep 31) 
Kaori Abe (eps 127, 130) 
Kaori Ikeda (eps 38, 46) 
Kaori Nakamura (4 episodes
eps 12, 20, 29, 46
)
 
Kaori Saito (ep 111) 
Kasumi Oota (ep 158) 
Kasumi Wada (ep 85) 
Katsuhiro Hosoya (OP4) 
Katsuhiro Kumagai (OP6; ED6; 6 episodes
eps 28, 39, 41, 44, 48, 57
)
 
Katsuhisa Yamamoto (eps 8, 15, 27) 
Katsuki Aoshima (OP 11, 14; 13 episodes
eps 55, 61, 80, 90, 97, 103, 112, 123, 135, 142, 151, 162, 173
)
 
Katsunobu Ito (eps 93-94) 
Katsunori Kikuchi (16 episodes
eps 3, 12, 20, 29, 38, 46, 52, 56, 68, 74, 98, 117, 134, 144, 152, 161
)
 
Katsunori Tanaka (4 episodes
eps 130, 146, 149, 160
)
 
Katsuo Izumi (eps 3, 38) 
Katsuyuki Sato (eps 143, 169) 
Katsuyuki Yamazaki (ep 127) 
Kazuaki Shimada (4 episodes
eps 58, 65, 110, 120
)
 
Kazue Kinoshita (3 episodes
eps 108, 117, 152
)
 
Kazuhiko Ishii (ep 30) 
Kazuhiko Shibuya (ED1; ep 86) 
Kazuhiro Kohara (9 episodes
eps 54, 64, 81, 109, 126, 130, 143, 149, 160
)
 
Kazuhiro Taga (Yuei; eps 16, 22, 141) 
Kazuki Miura (eps 16, 25) 
Kazuko Shibata (7 episodes
eps 75, 85, 101, 115, 129, 140, 148
)
 
Kazuma Tanaka (ep 144) 
Kazunobu Fuseki (OP14) 
Kazunori Osawa (ep 92) 
Kazuo Ohara (eps 128, 172) 
Kazuo Takigawa (ep 152) 
Kazushi Matsumoto (ep 152) 
Kazuya Hayashi (ep 1) 
Kazuya Miyoshi (OP2; eps 7, 102, 107) 
Kazuya Saito (OP 11, 14; 10 episodes
eps 21, 36, 103, 112, 123, 135, 142, 151, 162, 173
)
 
Kazuya Sako (ep 50) 
Kazuyo Nakamura (eps 61, 80, 172) 
Kazuyuki Fujita (ep 169) 
Kazuyuki Igai (eps 54, 171) 
Kazuyuki Ueda (OP2) 
Kazuyuki Yamayoshi (eps 21, 36) 
Kei Hyoudou (ep 35) 
Kei Oohashi (ep 85) 
Keiichi Ishida (eps 21, 30) 
Keiichirou Honjou (ep 153) 
Keiko Ichihara (6 episodes
eps 15, 31, 35, 50, 58, 65
)
 
Keiko Kitayama (ep 154) 
Keiko Motoya (ep 170) 
Keiko Nagamine (ep 118) 
Keiko Okuda (ep 21) 
Keisei Noguchi (AI; 3 episodes
eps 90, 102, 107
)
 
Keita Hagio (ep 158) 
Keizou Ichikawa (8 episodes
eps 23, 31, 37, 40, 47, 51, 60, 71
)
 
Ken Kaneaki (ep 82) 
Ken Kazamatsuri (ep 141) 
Ken Obata (APPP; eps 5, 14) 
Ken Sugita (ep 92) 
Ken Takahashi (ep 26) 
Ken'ichi Fujisawa (ep 2) 
Kenichiro Ogata (ep 16) 
Kenji Kanie (ep 148) 
Kenji Miuma (ep 120) 
Kenji Sakai (ep 16) 
Kenji Terao (eps 33, 45) 
Kensuke Ishikawa (ep 7) 
Kenta Mizusaki (ep 38) 
Kenta Taniguchi (ep 53) 
Kiko Hashimoto (eps 2, 6) 
Kiminori Itō (5 episodes
eps 37, 42, 51, 60, 71
)
 
Kiryou Iwamoto (eps 72, 89) 
Kiyomi Itakura (eps 133, 141) 
Kiyoshi Nohji (Anime R; 4 episodes
eps 18, 104, 111, 121
)
 
Koichi Morishima (7 episodes
eps 69, 81, 109, 126, 143, 154, 163
)
 
Koichi Nakaya (ep 23) 
Koichi Takai (Anime R; OP 11, 14; 11 episodes
eps 33, 45, 97, 103, 112, 123, 135, 142, 162, 170, 173
)
 
Koichiro Ueda (eps 43, 86, 94) 
Koji Haneda (OP8) 
Koji Kataoka (6 episodes
eps 26, 54, 119, 127, 136, 171
)
 
Koji Maruoka (5 episodes
eps 19, 55, 61, 80, 90
)
 
Koji Nagatomi (4 episodes
eps 8, 27, 51, 79
)
 
Kōji Nobuhara (3 episodes
eps 149, 160, 163
)
 
Kōki Sugawara (24 episodes
eps 52, 56, 62, 68, 74, 77, 84, 87, 96, 98, 105, 108, 113, 117, 125, 134, 137, 147, 152-153, 156, 161, 165, 174
)
 
Konomi Sakurai (ep 141) 
Kosuke Iwanaga (eps 135, 142) 
Kosuke Yoshida (9 episodes
eps 26, 99, 109, 127, 143, 149, 160, 163, 171
)
 
Kōta Itō (14 episodes
eps 28, 34, 39, 41, 44, 53, 76, 80, 86, 92, 94, 128, 132, 172
)
 
Kōta Moroishi (ep 37) 
Kou Kitakaze (ep 171) 
Kouhei Hashimoto (ep 174) 
Kouhei Yamazaki (ep 133) 
Kouichi Hayamizu (8 episodes
eps 112, 123, 135, 142, 151, 158, 162, 173
)
 
Kouichiro Kawano (ep 18) 
Kozue Saitō (3 episodes
eps 104, 111, 121
)
 
Kumiko Abe (eps 8, 15, 37) 
Kumiko Kakoi (ep 171) 
Kumiko Kasuga (ep 154) 
Kyohei Ohyabu (3 episodes
eps 104, 111, 121
)
 
Kyoko Kotani (OP 2, 10, 12-13; ep 87) 
Kyoko Niimura (ep 110) 
Kyōko Ōkubo (eps 21, 36) 
Kyoko Sugiyama (eps 146, 153) 
Lee Jae Min (Sunny; eps 92, 155) 
Lee Ju Hyun (ep 115) 
Lee Kan Min (OP7; 8 episodes
eps 16, 25, 41, 48-49, 78, 82, 122
)
 
Lee Sung Jae (4 episodes
eps 54, 64, 69, 89
)
 
Madoka Nakazawa (ep 68) 
Maho Yoshikawa (ep 23) 
Mai Kondo (ep 38) 
Mai Kuwabara (eps 36, 75) 
Mai Toda (ep 33) 
Maiko Ochiai (eps 108, 117) 
Maki Fujita (17 episodes
eps 1, 10, 19, 25, 39, 48, 53, 59, 67, 73, 90, 100, 131, 150, 166, 172, 175
)
 
Maki Okada (OP 7-8, 10; 11 episodes
eps 33, 45, 57, 61, 70, 76, 88, 94, 102, 118, 123
)
 
Maki Okano (ep 122) 
Makiko Fujiwara (9 episodes
eps 8, 15, 27, 32, 42, 47, 51, 71, 79
)
 
Makoto Nakamura (ep 30) 
Mami Taniguchi (ep 164) 
Mamiko Nakanishi (eps 50, 58, 110) 
Mamoru Abiko (OP8) 
Mamoru Enomoto (ep 44) 
Mamoru Tamiya (OP14; eps 151, 173) 
Mana Aono (eps 58, 65, 147) 
Manabu Imura (OP6; 6 episodes
eps 15, 27, 32, 40, 71, 79
)
 
Manabu Kushibuchi (ep 72) 
Manabu Morishige (ep 27) 
Manabu Shioda (7 episodes
eps 63, 75, 85, 101, 115, 129, 140
)
 
Manami Hattori (eps 60, 71) 
Manami Ito (10 episodes
eps 33, 97, 103, 112, 123, 135, 142, 151, 162, 173
)
 
Mao Furukawa (13 episodes
eps 50, 58, 65, 77, 87, 96, 105, 113, 125, 137, 147, 156, 165
)
 
Mari Toyokawa (ep 72) 
Maria Ichino (APPP; ep 5) 
Marie Nagano (5 episodes
eps 3, 10, 41, 80, 90
)
 
Mariko Goto (6 episodes
eps 49, 57, 66, 88, 138, 145
)
 
Mariko Inagaki (eps 128, 155) 
Mariko Ito (ED5; ep 43) 
Mariko Yamamoto (ep 30) 
Marina Sato (OP2; ep 55) 
Masaaki Kudo (ep 91) 
Masaaki Yamamoto (11 episodes
eps 26, 81, 89, 99, 109, 119, 126-127, 149, 163, 169
)
 
Masaharu Tomoda (OP7; 5 episodes
eps 77, 87, 96, 105, 148
)
 
Masahiko Inuzuka (ep 92) 
Masahiko Kaneda (9 episodes
eps 8, 15, 23, 32, 47, 51, 60, 71, 79
)
 
Masahiko Matsunaga (eps 9, 24) 
Masahiko Matsuyama (eps 111, 121) 
Masahiro Furihata (ep 158) 
Masahiro Hamamori (eps 144, 164) 
Masahiro Kataoka (ep 8) 
Masahiro Okamura (ep 4) 
Masahiro Sekiguchi (6 episodes
eps 21, 30, 36, 104, 111, 121
)
 
Masahiro Toriumi (eps 67, 70, 83) 
Masahiro Yoshisaki (Angle; 10 episodes
eps 11-12, 97, 103, 112, 123, 135, 142, 162, 173
)
 
Masakazu Endō (ep 40) 
Masaki Inada (eps 17, 96) 
Masakuni Kaneko (AI; 4 episodes
eps 90, 99, 102, 107
)
 
Masami Nagata (ep 158) 
Masanobu Fujioka (ep 12) 
Masanori Hashimoto (ep 152) 
Masanori Iizuka (AI; OP10; 4 episodes
eps 90, 145, 159, 168
)
 
Masanori Jo (eps 54, 69, 99) 
Masao Kane (7 episodes
eps 75, 85, 101, 115, 129, 140, 157
)
 
Masao Ookubo (ED1) 
Masao Suwa (OP 1-2, 11, 13; 25 episodes
eps 1, 3-4, 6-7, 16, 28, 39, 49, 57, 66, 78, 88, 95, 102, 107, 118, 124, 132, 150, 159, 166, 168, 172, 175
)
 
Masao Takeda (ep 20) 
Masaru Sano (eps 33, 45) 
Masaru Yoshioka (9 episodes
eps 63, 75, 85, 101, 115, 129, 140, 148, 157
)
 
Masashi Nishikawa (ep 133) 
Masashi Ōmura (ep 45) 
Masashi Wakayama (ep 43) 
Masatetsu Kane (eps 54, 69, 99) 
Masato Hagiwara (ep 72) 
Masato Kato (ep 164) 
Masato Nishikawa (3 episodes
eps 75, 157, 171
)
 
Masato Numazu (OP14; 4 episodes
eps 132, 138, 145, 164
)
 
Masato Okada (ep 83) 
Masatsugu Yamamoto (ep 129) 
Masayasu Yoshida (eps 26, 69, 127) 
Masayo Matsumoto (eps 154, 170) 
Masayoshi Moto (ep 77) 
Masayuki Fujita (ED1) 
Masayuki Shimizu (3 episodes
eps 58, 110, 120
)
 
Masayuki Takagi (ep 54) 
Masayuki Yagi (eps 9, 24) 
Masayuki Yoshida (eps 9, 17) 
Masayuki Yoshiki (ep 141) 
Maya Uenishi (Angle; eps 11, 38, 46) 
Mayu Ōno (eps 3, 38) 
Mayu Yoshida (eps 2, 6) 
Mayumi Nakamura (eps 110, 120) 
Megumi Itoi (eps 49, 57) 
Megumi Okazaki (ep 164) 
Megumi Yamazaki (ep 92) 
Megumi Yoshimura (ep 38) 
Michiaki Sugimoto (OP14; 13 episodes
eps 78, 88, 95, 106, 118, 124, 132, 138, 144, 151, 159, 164, 175
)
 
Michihiro Kosaka (ep 64) 
Michiko Tomoda (ep 5) 
Michinori Shika (ep 10) 
Michio Satô (6 episodes
eps 12, 29, 46, 127, 133, 141
)
 
Michiyo Hirabayashi (Studio Create; ep 153) 
Mie Ōishi (ep 117) 
Mieko Seki (3 episodes
eps 143, 154, 169
)
 
Miho Sekimoto (ep 144) 
Mika Nakajima (ep 68) 
Mika Takazawa (ep 26) 
Mika Yamamoto (ep 26) 
Miki Nonaka (ep 126) 
Miki Takahashi (Studio Bambino; eps 5, 14, 126) 
Miki Takemoto (eps 57, 151) 
Miki Yoshikawa (ep 43) 
Mikihiko Ando (ep 153) 
Mikio Tsuchiya (ep 7) 
Min Ki Han (eps 128, 172) 
Mina Itou (eps 47, 50, 58) 
Mineko Ueda (eps 105, 113) 
Minoru Okabe (ep 128) 
Mio Inoguchi (ep 65) 
Misao Abe (eps 4, 59) 
Mitsuhiro Iida (Studio Create; eps 153, 170) 
Mitsuhiro Kumita (4 episodes
eps 25, 39, 41, 49
)
 
Mitsuhiro Nanbe (7 episodes
eps 127, 130, 136, 143, 149, 160, 171
)
 
Mitsuhiro Yoneda (eps 9, 17) 
Mitsumasa Kimura (ep 92) 
Mitsuo Shindo (eps 152, 161) 
Mitsuo Tano (4 episodes
eps 109, 126, 143, 160
)
 
Mitsuru Nakata (eps 40, 42, 52) 
Mitsushi Kasano (Angle; eps 11, 33) 
Mitsuteru Kubo (5 episodes
eps 9, 17, 24, 92, 128
)
 
Miwako Shibata (eps 9, 17, 24) 
Miyuki Abe (ep 73) 
Miyuki Goto (ep 18) 
Miyuki Honda (Studio Wanpack; eps 5, 14) 
Miyuki Koga (ep 153) 
Miyuki Matsumoto (ep 42) 
Miyuki Nakamura (Studio Wanpack; eps 5, 14) 
Miyuki Nakayama (eps 43, 120) 
Mizue Ogawa (ep 7) 
Mizuki Satō (eps 133, 141) 
Momoko Makiuchi (ep 36) 
Motohiko Kurihara (ep 170) 
Motoki Yagi (ep 171) 
Mutsuki Kawanishi (eps 148, 157) 
Mutsumi Nakata (5 episodes
eps 22, 28, 34, 39, 44
)
 
Myoung Hyun Kim (4 episodes
eps 59, 67, 73, 100
)
 
Nahoko Iiyama (ep 110) 
Nami Inoue (eps 3, 38) 
Namiko Ebihara (6 episodes
eps 8, 15, 27, 35, 40, 42
)
 
Naohiro Ōsugi (5 episodes
eps 7, 15, 25, 27, 40
)
 
Naohiro Samata (ep 148) 
Naoki Suehiro (ep 60) 
Naoki Yamamura (ep 42) 
Naoki Yamauchi (ep 47) 
Naoko Ōkubo (ep 45) 
Naoko Shōkin (9 episodes
eps 63, 75, 85, 101, 115, 129, 140, 148, 157
)
 
Naoko Tanaka (ep 42) 
Naomi Okita (ep 120) 
Naomi Yoshida (ep 108) 
Naotaka Hayashi (ep 6) 
Naotaka Kunihiro (APPP; ep 5) 
Naoyuki Owada (ep 158) 
Naruki Iwasaki (5 episodes
eps 8, 27, 32, 37, 42
)
 
Natsuki Inoue (4 episodes
eps 20, 29, 46, 56
)
 
Natsuki Watanabe (eps 2, 6) 
Natsuko Suzuki (ep 158) 
Natsumi Hattori (OP 12-13; 10 episodes
eps 66, 102, 131, 138, 145, 150, 155, 168, 172, 175
)
 
Natsumi Ishizaki (OP 11,​14; 23 episodes
eps 80, 88, 90, 97, 100, 102-103, 112, 114, 118, 123, 131, 135, 138, 142, 145, 151, 155, 159, 162, 168, 173, 175
)
 
Noboru Kawamori (eps 38, 46) 
Noboru Takahashi (eps 108, 117) 
Nobuharu Ishido (9 episodes
eps 77, 87, 96, 105, 137, 147, 156, 165, 174
)
 
Nobuhiro Nagata (ep 145) 
Nobuhiro Okazaki (7 episodes
eps 10, 19, 49, 80, 90, 127, 155
)
 
Nobuko Shinohara (15 episodes
eps 1, 10, 19, 25, 34, 41, 48-49, 57, 70, 90, 102, 107, 124, 132
)
 
Nobunori Wakana (10 episodes
eps 1, 4, 13, 16, 26, 41, 48, 55, 61, 164
)
 
Nobuo Horii (OP5) 
Nobuo Iino (eps 121, 133) 
Nobuyoshi Yoshida (ep 40) 
Nobuyuki Mitani (eps 50, 58, 65) 
Noeko Kashiuchi (4 episodes
eps 107, 118, 124, 132
)
 
Noriaki Saito (eps 154, 171) 
Noriko Hatta (eps 75, 158) 
Noriko Ogura (ep 79) 
Noriko Ozeki (eps 21, 36, 94) 
Noriko Shimazawa (OP) 
Noriko Teshima (ep 30) 
Noritaka Tateguchi (5 episodes
eps 50, 58, 65, 110, 120
)
 
Noritomo Hattori (OP9) 
Noriyoshi Sasaki (3 episodes
eps 115, 129, 140
)
 
Nozomi Ōnuki (ep 133) 
Nozomi Sakamoto (ep 89) 
Oh Hyun Ah (ep 64) 
Osamu Kurosawa (ep 170) 
Osamu Nuita (ep 11) 
Osamu Ohkubo (ep 91) 
Osamu Sato (OP3) 
Peng Guan (eps 77, 96, 105) 
Potechin (ep 61) 
Reika Hoshino (eps 72, 89) 
Reiko Fujita (8 episodes
eps 1, 10, 19, 49, 61, 80, 90, 171
)
 
Rie Aoki (eps 74, 84) 
Rie Harada (ep 125) 
Rie Ishikawa (ep 84) 
Rie Kimura (Studio Bambino; eps 5, 14) 
Rie Nakajima (ep 166) 
Rie Omori (ep 103) 
Rie Usui (eps 9, 17, 24) 
Rika Mishima (OP 3-4, 7-8; 10 episodes
eps 33, 45, 97, 103, 112, 123, 135, 142, 162, 173
)
 
Risa Ogasawara (3 episodes
eps 134, 152, 161
)
 
Risa Tabata (ep 171) 
Rui Kondou (ep 158) 
Rumi Abe (ep 121) 
Rumi Miyata (3 episodes
eps 104, 111, 121
)
 
Ryo Haga (OP9; 3 episodes
eps 99, 109, 119
)
 
Ryohei Sekimoto (ep 70) 
Ryokichi Yoshizawa (ep 52) 
Ryōko Fujikawa (ep 169) 
Ryoko Kawamura (6 episodes
eps 43, 55, 57, 66, 70, 155
)
 
Ryōta Kuratani (ep 126) 
Ryōta Sakaguchi (ep 92) 
Ryotarou Akao (eps 110, 120) 
Ryou Kamei (9 episodes
eps 28, 34, 41, 44, 73, 76, 82, 86, 94
)
 
Ryou Kodama (eps 127, 160) 
Ryu Mi Kim (ep 99) 
Ryuji Totake (Studio Mark; eps 11, 40) 
Ryūtarō Minagawa (eps 47, 120) 
Ryuuta Yanagi (OP 1-2; OP5; ep 4) 
Ryuutarou Sakaguchi (ep 9) 
Sachiko Muroyama (eps 72, 126) 
Sachiko Oniwa (eps 20, 29, 62) 
Sachiko Suzuki (ep 74) 
Sachiyo Matsubayashi (eps 60, 71, 79) 
Sae Nishino (Studio Wanpack; eps 5, 14) 
Sahori Uchida (eps 96, 164) 
Sakiko Uda (eps 37, 42) 
Sakiko Yoshida (eps 21, 36, 86) 
Sakurako Mitsuhashi (6 episodes
eps 15, 37, 51, 60, 71, 79
)
 
San Kim (7 episodes
eps 116, 136, 139, 143, 146, 149, 160
)
 
Sang Il Lee (ep 92) 
Sang Jin Lee (ep 139) 
Sang-Jin Park (ep 118) 
Saori Sakiguchi (8 episodes
eps 75, 85, 101, 115, 129, 140, 148, 157
)
 
Sato Tominaga (10 episodes
eps 35, 77, 87, 105, 113, 125, 147, 156, 165, 174
)
 
Satomi Matsuura (ep 30) 
Satomi Miyazaki (ep 158) 
Satomi Watabe (4 episodes
eps 13, 23, 32, 42
)
 
Satoru Fujimoto (OP14; ep 43) 
Satoru Kurihara (eps 154, 158) 
Satoru Shiraishi (ep 154) 
Satoshi Fujioka (10 episodes
eps 77, 87, 96, 105, 113, 125, 137, 147, 156, 174
)
 
Satoshi Hata (OP3; 5 episodes
eps 25, 39, 44, 57, 73
)
 
Satoshi Kimura (7 episodes
eps 8, 10, 15, 27, 31-32, 35
)
 
Satoshi Kubo (10 episodes
eps 21, 77, 87, 96, 105, 125, 137, 147, 165, 174
)
 
Satoshi Mutsuda (ep 65) 
Satoshi Yaguchi (eps 22, 39) 
Sawa Fukami (eps 3, 20, 38) 
Sayaka Ikeda (Anime R; ep 14) 
Sayaka Koiso (OP7; ED 4, 10-11; 16 episodes
eps 4, 13, 28, 39, 48, 53, 59, 67, 73, 82, 93, 122, 131, 150, 166, 175
)
 
Sayo Yamazaki (ep 96) 
Seiji Kishimoto (ep 101) 
Seika Saruwatari (ep 153) 
Seizo Toma (eps 40, 47, 60) 
Seok Pyo Hong (eps 146, 163) 
Setsuko Umino (3 episodes
eps 54, 143, 154
)
 
Seung Hyun Hong (ep 145) 
Shigeki Sato (eps 130, 154) 
Shigemi Aoyagi (16 episodes
eps 1, 16, 48, 61, 66, 77, 80, 90, 103, 113, 125, 137, 147, 156, 165, 174
)
 
Shigenori Taniguchi (11 episodes
eps 63, 75, 85, 101, 115, 119, 129, 136, 140, 148, 157
)
 
Shigeru Chiba (ep 26) 
Shigeru Uchihara (ep 69) 
Shiho Tanaka (5 episodes
eps 3, 29, 74, 84, 98
)
 
Shin Young Kim (eps 59, 67, 69) 
Shingo Nakamura (G&G Direction; eps 19, 128) 
Shingo Nishiyama (eps 3, 20) 
Shinichi Iimura (eps 110, 120) 
Shinichi Takahashi (10 episodes
eps 8, 15, 23, 31, 35, 40, 47, 51, 60, 71
)
 
Shinichi Tokairin (7 episodes
eps 113, 125, 137, 147, 156, 165, 174
)
 
Shinichi Wada (ep 158) 
Shinichiro Minami (OP11; 9 episodes
eps 16, 25, 41, 57, 66, 94, 102, 107, 118
)
 
Shinichiro Suzuki (ep 104) 
Shinji Abe (ep 42) 
Shinji Okazaki (eps 1, 61) 
Shinkirō Hattori (ep 141) 
Shinobu Ookawa (ep 96) 
Shinsuke Kasahara (eps 12, 40) 
Shintarou Douge (ep 36) 
Shinya Kameyama (ep 164) 
Shinya Kokaji (ep 11) 
Shinya Ojiri (ep 63) 
Shinya Ono (4 episodes
eps 50, 58, 65, 110
)
 
Shinya Yamada (7 episodes
eps 26, 81, 99, 126-127, 130, 163
)
 
Shiori Nakasone (ep 126) 
Shiro Okumura (eps 152, 161) 
Shōta Kawaguchi (ep 3) 
Shōta Tsukuyama (Studio Gamei; ep 135) 
Shou Kawashima (ep 120) 
Shou Sugai (OP9; ep 111) 
Shouhei Hamaguchi (ep 144) 
Shouta Nanba (ep 120) 
Shouta Ueno (eps 11, 18) 
Shūichi Minami (eps 5, 14) 
Shunji Murata (OP2) 
Shunta Sakamoto (eps 43, 45, 55) 
Shuntarō Yamada (ep 126) 
Shuuichi Kodama (eps 21, 30) 
Shuuji Miyazaki (OP10) 
Shuuji Takahara (ep 39) 
Sin Hyeong Sik (ep 54) 
Sinomin (OP9; 8 episodes
eps 45, 97, 103, 112, 123, 135, 162, 173
)
 
Son Ja Ye (ep 81) 
Song Jin Hee (ep 116) 
Song Jae Lee (3 episodes
eps 143, 146, 149
)
 
Song Ju Yi (3 episodes
eps 116, 136, 139
)
 
Song Pyo Hok (ep 149) 
Sonomi Sugimura (12 episodes
eps 22, 28, 34, 39, 41, 44, 49, 55, 57, 61, 66, 76
)
 
Sotaro Shiraishi (ep 126) 
Sun Hyun Hong (ep 138) 
Sung Il Kim (ep 122) 
Tae Jin Kim (ep 118) 
Tae Seon In (ep 99) 
Taeko Oda (eps 169-170) 
Taeko Ōgi (Studio Bambino; 5 episodes
eps 5, 14, 81, 143, 154
)
 
Taichi Shinko (ep 72) 
Taiichi Nakaguma (eps 76, 94) 
Taisuke Iwasaki (ep 6) 
Taizo Yoshida (ep 120) 
Takaaki Sonoda (ep 36) 
Takaaki Tanabe (Nakamura Production; eps 22, 40, 52) 
Takahiro Arai (ep 43) 
Takahiro Ninagawa (ep 170) 
Takahisa Ichikawa (4 episodes
eps 12, 26, 108, 117
)
 
Takahito Itazume (ep 171) 
Takao Abo (ep 153) 
Takao Imae (ep 169) 
Takao Maki (ep 8) 
Takashi Ajiri (Snowlight Staff; ep 11) 
Takashi Habe (OP4; eps 1, 3) 
Takashi Hirabayashi (Studio Create; ep 153) 
Takashi Igari (eps 21, 30) 
Takashi Nagayoshi (APPP; eps 5, 14) 
Takashi Ono (eps 23, 43) 
Takashi Shiokawa (ep 43) 
Takashi Uchida (ep 34) 
Takayoshi Hashimoto (ep 31) 
Takayuki Kanouchi (eps 87, 96) 
Takayuki Murakami (eps 2, 6) 
Takehiro Hamatsu (OP5; ep 43) 
Takenori Tsukuma (OP7; 11 episodes
eps 77, 87, 96, 105, 113, 125, 137, 147, 156, 165, 174
)
 
Takeshi Atomura (eps 84, 108) 
Takeshi Itou (10 episodes
eps 77, 87, 96, 105, 113, 125, 137, 147, 156, 165
)
 
Takeshi Miyamoto (ep 80) 
Takeshi Morita (eps 21, 36, 112) 
Takeshi Moriyama (6 episodes
eps 46, 52, 62, 68, 74, 84
)
 
Takeshi Na (ep 157) 
Takeshi Nishino (eps 118, 145) 
Takumi Dōyama (ep 92) 
Takumi Yokota (OP10) 
Takushi Ueno (22 episodes
eps 28, 34, 39, 44, 48-49, 55, 59, 67, 73, 76, 82, 86, 94, 100, 107, 114, 122, 128, 155, 166, 175
)
 
Tamotsu Tomaru (ep 62) 
Tatsurou Arai (14 episodes
eps 70, 93, 100, 122, 131, 138, 142, 145, 150, 155, 159, 166, 168, 172
)
 
Tatsuya Ikeda (eps 133, 141) 
Teruhiko Yamazaki (ep 168) 
Tetsu Honda (ep 99) 
Tetsukazu Yamagishi (eps 33, 45) 
Tetsurō Nireki (eps 92, 173) 
Tetsuya Ishii (eps 2, 6) 
Tetsuya Saeki (11 episodes
eps 70, 93, 100, 114, 122, 131, 138, 145, 155, 166, 172
)
 
Tetsuya Sato (7 episodes
eps 85, 101, 115, 129, 140, 148, 157
)
 
Tetsuya Wakano (4 episodes
eps 72, 89, 109, 146
)
 
Tōko Nakamura (eps 11, 18) 
Tokunori Tokunaga (ep 53) 
Tomoaki Chidori (eps 10, 94) 
Tomoe Nishio (OP14; 6 episodes
eps 128, 142, 151, 162, 171, 173
)
 
Tomoe Tanaka (10 episodes
eps 22, 28, 34, 41, 53, 59, 67, 76, 82, 86
)
 
Tomohiro Kawahara (ep 8) 
Tomohiro Koyama (OP9; 4 episodes
eps 28, 45, 57, 66
)
 
Tomohito Matsuhiro (13 episodes
eps 3, 12, 20, 29, 46, 52, 56, 62, 68, 74, 84, 152, 161
)
 
Tomoka Motohashi (eps 52, 62) 
Tomokazu Shimabukuro (Nakamura Production; 4 episodes
eps 22, 37, 40, 42
)
 
Tomokazu Sugimura (ep 43) 
Tomoki Mizuno (OP 1, 10-13; 24 episodes
eps 13, 22, 34, 41, 44, 49, 53, 55, 57, 61, 66, 73, 78, 88, 93, 100, 107, 118, 122, 131-132, 138, 142, 145
)
  (7 episodes
eps 150, 155, 159, 166, 168, 172, 175
)
 
Tomoko Fukunaga (ep 35) 
Tomoko Hamanaka (17 episodes
eps 73, 82, 85, 93, 100-101, 114, 122, 129, 140, 145, 148, 155, 157, 166, 172, 175
)
 
Tomoko Shimizu (eps 154, 169) 
Tomomi Nakamura (ep 42) 
Tomomi Nishimura (eps 9, 17, 24) 
Tomomi Ueda (eps 2, 6) 
Tomonori Mine (Studio Gamei; ep 135) 
Tomoshige Inayoshi (OP2; OP6; 6 episodes
eps 8, 15, 27, 40, 71, 79
)
 
Tomoya Takayama (eps 2, 6) 
Tomoyuki Kinoshita (Studio Gimlet; eps 31, 35, 170) 
Tomoyuki Munehiro (APPP; ep 5) 
Tomoyuki Tajima (ep 42) 
Tōru Imanishi (OP5) 
Toshi Shishikura (G&G Direction; ep 19) 
Toshiaki Miki (6 episodes
eps 57, 66, 76, 86, 88, 94
)
 
Toshiharu Kudō (ep 110) 
Toshiharu Kumaoka (ep 41) 
Toshiharu Sugie (OP 1, 3-14; 26 episodes
eps 1, 3-4, 10, 13, 16, 22, 28, 39, 41, 48, 55, 61, 66, 78, 80, 86, 90, 97, 102, 107, 112, 114, 122, 131, 135
)
  (eps 168, 175) 
Toshihide Masudate (ep 111) 
Toshihiro Irie (5 episodes
eps 29, 46, 56, 84, 98
)
 
Toshihiro Kawakami (ep 153) 
Toshihiro Nakashige (ep 126) 
Toshiko Baba (4 episodes
eps 7, 16, 107, 118
)
 
Toshiko Inada (eps 23, 35) 
Toyoaki Nakajima (G&G Direction; ep 19) 
Tsubasa Ito (ep 150) 
Tsuguo Sakamoto (ep 56) 
Tsuguru Fukuda (ep 42) 
Tsutomu Yabuki (OP8) 
Tsuyoshi Moriyama (6 episodes
eps 3, 12, 20, 29, 38, 56
)
 
Tsuyoshi Tanabe (ep 153) 
Wataru Ami (ep 11) 
Wataru Hasegawa (ep 158) 
Wataru Sekimoto (ep 133) 
Xi Tao Zhen (eps 77, 96, 105) 
Yan Jun Lan (eps 77, 96, 105) 
Yasue Fukamoto (ep 26) 
Yasuhiro Fujita (4 episodes
eps 80, 93, 100, 107
)
 
Yasuhiro Hayashi (OP) 
Yasuko Miyazaki (eps 66, 104) 
Yasuko Sakuma (ep 173) 
Yasunaga Fukamoto (ep 89) 
Yasunori Matsumoto (eps 89, 126) 
Yasushi Shingou (8 episodes
eps 105, 125, 137, 147, 153, 156, 165, 174
)
 
Yasutami Murakami (ep 94) 
Yasuyuki Ebara (OP12; ep 87) 
Yasuyuki Noda (ED1) 
Yayoi Kamigaki (ep 128) 
Yayoi Komine (ep 158) 
Ye Son Kim (ep 59) 
Yoko Iizuka (5 episodes
eps 50, 55, 65, 80, 141
)
 
Yoko Mihashi (ep 8) 
Yōko Naeki (7 episodes
eps 75, 85, 101, 115, 129, 140, 148
)
 
Yoko Tsubaki (13 episodes
eps 3, 12, 20, 29, 38, 46, 52, 56, 62, 68, 74, 84, 98
)
 
Yong Sik Kim (eps 59, 67) 
Yooichi Shimizu (eps 41, 53, 59) 
Yoon-Sook Heo (ep 92) 
Yoshie Kimoto (eps 37, 69) 
Yoshifumi Terai (APPP; ep 14) 
Yoshihide Yuuzumi (ep 149) 
Yoshihiro Itoo (ep 128) 
Yoshihiro Nishio (eps 41, 53, 59) 
Yoshihiro Yoshioka (ep 81) 
Yoshikatsu Matsuzaki (6 episodes
eps 46, 56, 68, 74, 84, 98
)
 
Yoshiki Hirakawa (ep 72) 
Yoshiko Imasato (ep 133) 
Yoshimi Imagawa (ep 158) 
Yoshinobu Aohachi (Yuei; ep 22) 
Yoshinori Taniguchi (ep 127) 
Yoshio Usuda (OP 1-2; 5 episodes
eps 1, 7, 10, 48, 93
)
 
Yoshio Yoshimatsu (Studio Mark; 3 episodes
eps 11, 133, 141
)
 
Yoshitaka Yajima (ep 120) 
Yoshito Narimatsu (8 episodes
eps 7, 13, 25, 41, 53, 66, 93, 102
)
 
Yoshiya Yamamoto (ep 127) 
Yosuji Kudo (9 episodes
eps 8, 15, 27, 32, 37, 47, 51, 60, 71
)
 
Young Il Kim (ep 139) 
Young Rae Jo (ep 81) 
Young Song Jang (ep 139) 
Yousuke Kabashima (eps 8, 23, 37) 
Yousuke Obuchi (4 episodes
eps 8, 15, 27, 32
)
 
Yu Kobayashi (OP 10, 12; 13 episodes
eps 34, 39, 44, 48, 53, 59, 67, 76, 80, 86, 93, 100, 124
)
 
Yu Ogasawara (ep 154) 
Yu Mi Kim (5 episodes
eps 89, 139, 146, 149, 160
)
 
Yūhei Murota (4 episodes
eps 15, 23, 51, 60
)
 
Yui Kinoshita (eps 72, 89) 
Yūichi Dan (eps 52, 62) 
Yūichi Haga (eps 111, 121) 
Yuichi Hirano (ep 165) 
Yuichiro Masuda (3 episodes
eps 119, 127, 133
)
 
Yuji Gotou (OP14; 23 episodes
eps 1, 10, 19, 28, 41, 48, 53, 61, 78, 88, 93, 102, 106, 118, 123-124, 131, 135, 142, 151, 162, 172-173
)
 
Yuji Mukoyama (3 episodes
eps 91, 104, 111
)
 
Yuji Nakao (15 episodes
eps 63, 67, 70, 77, 83, 87, 96, 105, 113, 125, 137, 147, 156, 165, 174
)
 
Yūji Tsuchiya (eps 21, 30, 36) 
Yūji Wada (eps 5, 14) 
Yuka Koichi (5 episodes
eps 3, 29, 46, 74, 98
)
 
Yuka Seriguchi (ep 31) 
Yuka Takashina (OP 4, 7)