Dance in the Vampire Bund (TV)

Unfortunately, due to abuse, anonymous error reports are no longer accepted. You must login in order to submit an error report.

Note: you can set your preferences to always display the i icon while browsing the Encyclopedia.
Alternative title:
Bailando con Vampiros (Spanish) 
ダンスインザヴァンパイアバンド (Japanese) 
吸血鬼同盟 (Chinese (Taiwan)) 
Genres: action , drama , horror , romance , supernatural 
Themes: gore , vampire , Werewolves 
Objectionable content: Intense 
Copyright notice: ©2010 Nozomu Tamaki • MEDIA FACTORY/VAMPIRE BUND 
Plot Summary: Mina Tepeş, the Princess of the ancient covenant and ruler of all vampires, wants her race to stop hiding from the humans. Using her vast wealth, she has paid off Japan's entire national debt and by doing so, gained the right to create a district off Japan's coast that is to become the future haven to vampires worldwide. But when she finally attempts to make public the existence of vampires to the world some politicians, terrorists and rival factions are plotting to assassinate Mina before she has a chance to get Japan's and international recognition for the Vampire Bund. Now she must rely on her strength, cruelty and those closest to her, while trying to make a normal life. 
User Ratings: 1586 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 92 votes (sub:65, dub:22, ?:1, edit.dub:1, others:3
3 Spanish subtitled
)
 Excellent: 261 votes (sub:183, dub:70, raw:2, others:6
3 Spanish subtitled
1 Italian subtitled
1 French subtitled
1 Russian subtitled
)
 Very good: 357 votes (sub:247, dub:88, raw:2, ?:1, others:19
8 Spanish subtitled
3 Russian subtitled
2 Russian dubbed
2 Polish subtitled
1 German subtitled
1 Portuguese subtitled
1 Korean subtitled
1 Italian subtitled
)
 Good: 281 votes (sub:217, dub:55, edit.dub:1, others:8
5 Spanish subtitled
2 Portuguese subtitled
1 German dubbed
)
 Decent: 202 votes (sub:156, dub:39, raw:1, edit.dub:1, others:5
2 Spanish subtitled
1 German dubbed
1 Arabic subtitled
1 Portuguese subtitled
)
 So-so: 113 votes (sub:95, dub:13, raw:1, others:4
2 Portuguese subtitled
1 Russian subtitled
1 French subtitled
)
 Not really good: 76 votes (sub:65, dub:10, others:1
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 Weak: 67 votes (sub:58, dub:7, ?:1, others:1
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 Bad: 48 votes (sub:47, dub:1)
 Awful: 44 votes (sub:43, dub:1)
 Worst ever: 45 votes (sub:40, dub:4, others:1
1 German dubbed
)
Seen in part or in whole by 2796 users, rank: #361 (of 6096)
Median rating: Good
Arithmetic mean: 6.629 (Good−), std. dev.: 2.4358, rank: #3218 (of 6089)
Weighted mean: 6.565 (Good−), rank: #3293 (of 6089) (seen all: 7.21 / seen some: 5.90 / won't finish: 3.62)
Bayesian estimate: 6.573 (Good−), rank: #3038 (of 4589)
Running time: 24 minutes per episode 
Number of episodes: 12 
Episode titles: We have 12
Vintage: 2010-01-07 to 2010-04-01 
Release dates: We have 6
Opening Theme:
"Friends" (フレンズ) by Aiko Nakano 
Ending Theme:
"Tsumeato" (爪痕) by hibiku 
Links: We have 1
Trivia: We have 4
News: Show:
Manga UK Updates (Jul 30, 2011)
Funimation Industry Panel (Jul 29, 2011)
Funimation Industry Panel (Jul 21, 2011)
MCM Expo Anime Licenses (May 28, 2011)
Weekly Wrapup 15/5 - 21/5 (May 23, 2011)
Funimation (Apr 25, 2011)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Blu-Ray + DVD combo
    Dance in the Vampire Bund - Complete Collection (BD+DVD) 2011-06-14 (from $37.32)
    Dance in the Vampire Bund - Complete Collection Limited Edition (BD+DVD) 2011-06-14 (from $40.29)
DVD (Region 2)
    Dance in the Vampire Bund - Complete Collection (DVD) 2011-10-24

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Series Director: Masahiro Sonoda 
Director:
Akiyuki Simbo 
Toshimasa Suzuki (ED) 
Series Composition: Hiroyuki Yoshino 
Script:
Hiroyuki Yoshino (eps 1-7, 10-12) 
Masahiro Yokotani (eps 8-9) 
Storyboard:
Fumiharu Kamanaka (eps 4, 6) 
Kouhei Hatano (eps 5, 12) 
Masahiro Sonoda (eps 2-3) 
Meimu (ep 1) 
Naoyuki Tatsuwa (OP; ep 8) 
Tomohiro Kawahara (ep 9) 
Tomoki Kobayashi (ep 11) 
Yuichi Nakazawa (ep 7) 
Yuichi Tanaka (ep 10) 
Episode Director:
Fumiharu Kamanaka (eps 4, 6, 11) 
Hiroshi Kimura (eps 3, 7, 9) 
Kouhei Hatano (ep 12) 
Masahiro Sonoda (ep 2) 
Naoyuki Tatsuwa (OP; eps 1, 8) 
Yoshihiro Mori (eps 5, 10) 
Music: Akio Dobashi 
Original creator: Nozomu Tamaki 
Character Design: Naoyuki Konno 
Art Director: Kohji Azuma 
Chief Animation Director:
Fumio Matsumoto (ep 12) 
Naoyuki Konno 
Yasutoshi Iwasaki (ep 12) 
Animation Director:
Akihisa Takano (eps 1, 8) 
Fumio Matsumoto (eps 6, 9, 11) 
Hitoshi Kamata (eps 8, 10, 12) 
Ippei Masui (ep 11) 
Jo Tanaka (ep 1) 
Keizo Shimizu (ep 11) 
Masahiro Ando (eps 2-4, 6, 9) 
Naomi Miyata (eps 2-3) 
Naoyuki Konno (OP/ED) 
Takaaki Fukuyo (7 episodes
eps 1-4, 9, 11-12
)
 
Toshimitsu Kobayashi (eps 5, 10) 
Yasutoshi Iwasaki (ep 8) 
Yuichi Nakazawa (ep 7) 
Mecha design: Tomohiro Kawahara 
Sound Director: Yota Tsuruoka 
Director of Photography: Tomofumi Fujita 
2nd Key Animation:
Hiroshi Murayama (ep 3) 
Hiroyuki Uehara (ep 5) 
Kazuhiro Saitō (ACGT; 6 episodes
eps 3-4, 6, 9, 11-12
)
 
Kazuko Tsujimura (ep 5) 
Kumi Hashimoto (ACGT; 6 episodes
eps 3-4, 6, 9, 11-12
)
 
Masahiro Yoshida (ep 5) 
Miki Konno (eps 4, 6) 
Noriko Nakazawa (ep 5) 
Ryūhei Aoyagi (ep 5) 
Tatsuyuki Maeda (ep 5) 
Tetsuya Matsumoto (ep 3) 
Tomoko Tsuji (ep 3) 
Yōko Asanuma (ep 5) 
Yoshiyuki Funatsu (ep 5) 
3D CG:
Aki Kirisaki (SANZIGEN) 
Atsushi Mimura (SANZIGEN) 
Ayako Yokoyama (SANZIGEN) 
Hirohisa Mita (SANZIGEN) 
Kentarō Shiga (SANZIGEN) 
Morisada Sou (Shaft) 
Shinsaku Nagura (SANZIGEN) 
Takao Yokoyama 
Yoshiyuki Kamijō (SANZIGEN) 
Yūto Okamoto (SANZIGEN) 
Yūya Shiraishi (SANZIGEN) 
3DCG Composite: Morisada Sou (Shaft; ED) 
Animation producer: Mitsutoshi Kubota 
Assistant Animation Director:
Kazuya Shiotsuki (ep 8) 
Taisuke Iwasaki (ep 8) 
Assistant Art Director: Ken Naito 
Assistant producer:
Miku Ooshima 
Ryūtarō Kawakami 
Associate producer:
Hiromasa Minami 
Shinobu Yoshinuma 
Background Supervision:
Kei Ueda 
Nariyuki Aoki 
CG Line Director: Reina Kawabata 
CG Producer: Hiroaki Matsuura 
CG Supervision: Tomohiro Kawahara 
Color design: Michiyo Iriomote 
Editing: Kazuhiko Seki 
End Card Illustration:
Chuuouhigashiguchi (ep 10) 
Hekiru Hikawa (ep 11) 
Jin Kobayashi (ep 2) 
Kai Ōba (ep 6) 
Keitaro Arima (ep 9) 
Koin (ep 4) 
Meimu (ep 1) 
Nozomu Tamaki (ep 12) 
Runa (ep 7) 
Senmu (ep 5) 
Shinji Ohara (ep 3) 
Tetsuro Kasahara (ep 8) 
Ending Illustrations: Nozomu Tamaki (eps 1-7) 
Finish Animation:
Akiyuki Hatanaka (Studio Targe) 
Emi Okumura (Studio Targe) 
Hisashi Koyanagi (Studio Targe) 
Kazumi Hosokawa (Studio Targe) 
Kazuya Otani 
Kotomi Itayama (Studio Targe) 
Naoko Miyahara (Studio Targe) 
Ryusuke Minami (Studio Targe) 
Yasuko Watanabe 
Young Ran Oh (Sung San) 
Finish Check:
Kanako Satō (ep 12) 
Koji Usui 
Kumiko Akahori 
Rieko Ishii 
In-Between Check:
Akie Tsutsumi 
Shohei Hosotani 
Key Animation:
Akihide Muraji (eps 5, 8) 
Akihisa Takano (OP/ED) 
Ako Kagiyama (ep 3) 
Ani Katō (eps 5, 10) 
Asami Endo (eps 2-4, 6) 
Atsushi Komatsu (ep 7) 
Atsushi Shibata (ep 7) 
Aya Yamaguchi (ep 7) 
Aya Yoshioka (ED) 
Etsuko Yokoyama (8 episodes
eps 1-4, 6, 9, 11-12
)
 
Fumio Fukushima (eps 3-4, 6, 9) 
Fumio Matsumoto (ep 6) 
Gen'ichirou Abe (ep 1) 
Haruka Satou (8 episodes
eps 1-4, 6, 9, 11-12
)
 
Hatsue Nakayama (ep 10) 
Heo Gi Dong (eps 2-3) 
Hideaki Yokoi (ep 4) 
Hideo Nakamura (ep 8) 
Hideoki Kusama (ep 12) 
Hidetoshi Oomori (5 episodes
eps 1, 5, 7-8, 10
)
 
Hideyuki Morioka (OP) 
Hiroaki Kawaguchi (ep 11) 
Hiroki Kusuda (ep 11) 
Hiroko Yamada (eps 7-8, 10) 
Hiroshi Konno (ep 8) 
Hiroshi Tatezaki (eps 5, 8, 10) 
Hiroya Kawamura (OP) 
Hiroyuki Sekigawa (ED) 
Hiroyuki Yoshida (OP; ep 1) 
Hitoshi Kagiyama (8 episodes
eps 1-4, 6, 9, 11-12
)
 
In Bum Hwang (eps 2-3) 
Isamu Fukushima (ep 12) 
Kaori Oka (ep 7) 
Kazuko Tsujimura (eps 7-8, 10) 
Kazuya Shiotsuki (ep 1) 
Keiji Shigesawa (eps 5, 7, 10) 
Keisuke Goto (ep 12) 
Ken Mukaigawara (ep 8) 
Kosuke Murayama (ep 8) 
Kumiko Kakoi (ep 11) 
Kyōhei Ogura (8 episodes
eps 1-4, 6, 9, 11-12
)
 
Masaaki Hiraoka (ep 8) 
Masahiko Itojima (ep 10) 
Masahiko Matsuo (ep 7) 
Masahiro Ando (eps 2-4, 12) 
Masahiro Yoshida (eps 7-8, 10) 
Masako Onosawa (8 episodes
eps 1-4, 6, 9, 11-12
)
 
Masato Nishikawa (ep 7) 
Megumi Imai (8 episodes
eps 1-4, 6, 9, 11-12
)
 
Mia Kanazawa (ep 10) 
Miho Ayabe (ep 1) 
Mikihiko Ando (ED; ep 8) 
Misako Izumi (ep 1) 
Moeka Hosoda (eps 7-8, 10) 
Momoko Nagakawa (ep 12) 
Motoki Matsumoto (OP; ep 1) 
Naoki Yamauchi (eps 5, 10) 
Naoko Yamamoto (ep 5) 
Naomi Miyata (ep 2) 
Naoto Nakamura (ED) 
Naoto Yoshida (eps 5, 8) 
Noboru Jitsuhara (ep 5) 
Noriko Nakazawa (eps 7, 10) 
Osamu Sakata (ED) 
Rei Ikagawa (ep 7) 
Reina Tsuchiya (ep 1) 
Rie Saitou (ep 12) 
Rika Kanetaka (ep 11) 
Rondo Mizugami (ED) 
Rutarō (ep 8) 
Ryūhei Aoyagi (eps 7-8, 10) 
Seiji Hagiwara (OP) 
Shigeyuki Suga (eps 3, 12) 
Shintetsu Takiyama (OP) 
Sunao Chikaoka (ED) 
Takaaki Fukuyo (eps 3-4) 
Takafumi Furusawa (8 episodes
eps 1-4, 6, 9, 11-12
)
 
Takenori Tsukuma (eps 2, 6, 9, 11) 
Takeo Yoshioka (eps 5, 8, 10) 
Takeshi Okada (eps 5, 7, 10) 
Taro Aoba (ED) 
Tatsuya Oka (ep 3) 
Tatsuyuki Maeda (eps 7-8, 10) 
Tomohiro Kawahara (ep 9) 
Tomoko Takatsu (ep 7) 
Tomoko Tsuji (ED) 
Toru Yoshida (ep 7) 
Toshihiko Araki (ep 7) 
Watashi Morika (ep 11) 
Yasuhiro Ito (ep 7) 
Yasutoshi Iwasaki (OP; eps 1, 8) 
Yōko Asanuma (eps 7-8, 10) 
Yoshihiro Nagata (ep 12) 
Yoshihiro Nakamura (ep 7) 
Yoshikazu Fujiwara (eps 1, 7-8, 10) 
Yoshimi Imagawa (ep 11) 
Yoshito Narimatsu (ep 8) 
Yoshiyuki Funatsu (eps 7, 10) 
Yuichi Nakazawa (eps 1, 7, 10) 
Yuichiro Yamada (eps 5, 7, 10) 
Yukiko Kobayashi (ep 12) 
Yukiyoshi Shikiji (eps 7-8, 10) 
Yūko Hineno (ep 7) 
Yuuhei Ueda (ep 12) 
Zen Nagata (ep 1) 
Line Producer: Ken Baba 
Monitor Graphics: Kaori Seki (SANZIGEN) 
Music Director: Masakazu Satoh 
Music producer: Keiichi Nozaki 
Planning Assistant:
Makoto Ito (Monthly "Comic Flapper" Editorial Dept.) 
Sō Maki (Monthly "Comic Flapper" Editorial Dept.) 
Production Advancement:
Ai Hashimoto (eps 1, 4, 6, 11) 
Akira Hirota (ep 3) 
Daiki Tanifuji (ep 12) 
Ryō Yamada (ep 11) 
Ryūichi Taniguchi (ep 7) 
Seitarō Mamiya (eps 7-8) 
Tatari Matsumoto (ep 2) 
Yasuko Miyata (ep 9) 
Yoshiki Maki (ep 8) 
Yūdai Ishibashi (eps 7, 10) 
Production Assistant: Keisuke Yonezawa 
Production Cooperation:
Daisuke Kobayashi (Qwaras) 
Yoshimi Nakajima (Qwaras) 
Production Desk: Kenjirō Nakagawa 
Recording: Yasushi Nagura 
Setting Production: Yoshimi Matsumoto 
Sound Effects: Hiromune Kurahashi 
Sound Production Manager: Yoshimi Sugiyama 
Special Effects: Jin Hibino 
Special Effects Director: Katsuhiko Takayama 
Theme Song Arrangement: Junpei Fujita 
Theme Song Composition:
Akio Dobashi (OP) 
Junpei Fujita (ED) 
Theme Song Lyrics:
Aiko Nakano (ED) 
Nokko (OP) 
Theme Song Performance:
Aiko Nakano (OP) 
Hibiku Yamamura (ED) 
Title Logo Design: Mimiko Satoo (Command Space) 
Aoi Yūki as Mina Tepeş 
Yūichi Nakamura as Akira Kaburagi Regendorf 

Akeno Watanabe as Nerra 
Asuka Tanii as Nero 
Chiwa Saito as Yuki Saegusa 
Eri Kitamura as Nelly 
Jouji Nakata as Wolf 
Ken Narita as Jean Marais Dermaille 
Kenji Hamada as Rozenmann 
Kissei Kumamoto as Ivanovic 
Rie Kugimiya as Hysterica 
Shizuka Itou as Nanami Shinonome 
Taketora as Li 
Yu Kobayashi as Meiren 
Yuko Kaida as Vera 

Ayaka Kodama as Nicole Edelman(ep 4) 
Eiji Maruyama as Isurugi 
Hiromu Miyazaki as Leeroy 
Isshin Chiba as Seichi Hirai(ep 1) 
Kazuya Ichijou as Takashi Saijo 
Kenji Akabane as Shinva 
Kenji Takahashi as Heinrich 
Mari Matsunaga as Old Inquisitor(eps 10-12) 
Miho Miyagawa as Anna's mother(ep 12) 
Mitsuhiro Ichiki as Hikosaka 
Nao Nagasawa as Hiroe Ubayama 
Nobuyuki Kobushi as Romulus 
Nozomu Tamaki as Nozomu Tamaki 
Rie Yamaguchi as Yumi(ep 1) 
Susumu Chiba as Ryouhei Kuze 
Takaya Kuroda as Alfonse 
Takayuki Fujimoto as Remus 
Takayuki Kondou as Camille 
Yuzuru Fujimoto as Juneau Dermailles 
Japanese companies
Animation Production: SHAFT 
Animation Production Assistance: A.C.G.T 
Background Art: Studio Tulip 
Broadcaster:
AT-X (2010-01-07) 
Chiba TV (2010-01-10) 
Sun TV (2010-01-13) 
Tokyo MX (2010-01-12) 
TV Aichi (2010-01-12) 
TV Kanagawa (2010-01-10) 
TV Saitama (2010-01-11) 
Editing: Seki Editing Studio 
Key Animation:
Hanil Animation (ep 11) 
Mouse 
Studio Wanpack 
Sung San (eps 4, 6, 9, 11) 
YABES (ep 11) 
Music Production: Flying Dog 
Photography: Studio Twinkle 
Production Assistance:
Magic Bus (ep 11) 
Studio Pastoral (eps 5, 7-8, 10) 
Recording Studio: Studio 2010: 
Sound Effects: Sound Box 
Sound Production: Rakuonsha 
Video Editing: Sony PCL 
English cast
English staff
ADR Director:
Ian Sinclair 
Mark Graham 
Script:
Jackson Frolick (eps 3, 8) 
Monica Rial (10 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-7, 9-12
)
 
Executive producer: Gen Fukunaga 
Assistant producer: Michael Harcourt 
Head Writer: John Burgmeier 
Post-Production Assistant:
Aya Spann 
Jason Weems 
Senior Video Editor:
Daniel Mancilla 
Jeremy Jimenez 
Video Editing:
Ashley Rosse 
Josh Tyler 
Robert Bell 
Video Post-Production Director: Brandon Tyler 
Alexis Tipton as Yuki Saegusa 
Alpha Lagrange as Akira Kaburagi Regendorf 
Monica Rial as Mina Tepes 

Abigail Hartman as Nero 
Anita Neukar as Nelly 
C.T. Anger as Wolfgang Regendorf 
Callie McHalen as Hysterica 
Carmen Smith as Vera 
Cherami Leigh as Mei Ren 
Janét Mason as Nanami Shinonome 
Jerry Jewell as Jean Marais Dermaille 
John Knell as Alphonse Medici Borgiani 
NIJ as Li 
Patrick Seitz as Ivanovic 
Terri Doty as
Jiji 
Nella 
Todd Haberkorn as Rozenmann 

Adam Rice as Mizoguchi(eps 4-6) 
Anthony Bowling as Charles(ep 2) 
Brittney Karbowski as Transforming Girl(eps 10-12) 
Bucky Pearl as
Isurugi(eps 3, 7) 
Yumnodon(ep 1) 
Carmen Smith as Akira(Young) 
Chris Rager as Gordon(eps 8-9, 12) 
Clarine Harp as Nicole Edelman(ep 4) 
Greg Ayres as Hikosaka 
Herb Nadel as Remus(eps 8-9, 12) 
Jackson Frolick as Heinrich(eps 8-9, 12) 
Jane Parr as Shinya Mizoguchi(ep 6) 
Jasmine Mendigo as
Akane Sasanuma(ep 1) 
Anna(eps 4, 12) 
Jessica Cavanagh as Sister Laura 
Joe West as Juneau Dermailles(ep 4) 
Joel McDonald as Cinva(eps 8-9, 12) 
Jojo Krako as Romulus(eps 8-9, 12) 
Josh Grelle as Kubota 
Kevin Douglass as Leroy(eps 8-9, 12) 
Kyle Phillips as Ozawa 
Lynn Lowin as Yuzuru(eps 8-9) 
Maria Daniel as
Clara(eps 4, 12) 
Yumi(ep 1) 
Mark Graham as Ryohei Kuze 
Pam Dougherty as Old Inquisitor(eps 10-12) 
Paul Stevenz as Seichi Hirai(ep 1) 
R Bruce Elliott as Isao Ebikawa(ep 1) 
Robert Howard as Takashi Saijo 
Staci Moon as Hiroe Ubayama(ep 1) 
Tyson Rinehart as
Nozomu Tamaki(ep 1) 
Yukinobu Tokita(ep 1) 

English companies
Distributor:
Madman Entertainment (Australia & New Zealand) 
Manga Entertainment (UK) 
Internet Streaming:
AnimeLab (Australia & New Zealand) 
FUNimation Entertainment 
Hulu 
Madman Screening Room (Australia & New Zealand) 
YouTube 
Licensed by: FUNimation Entertainment 
French staff
French companies
(none)
Distributor: Dybex 
French cast
(none)
Spanish staff
Spanish cast
Dubbing Director: Eduardo Garza 
Translation: Eduardo Garza 
Spanish companies
Distributor:
Yowu Entertainment (Spain)  (Latin America) 
Dubbing Studio:
AF & Associates The dubbing house (Latin American Dub) 
Penteo Films (Spain dub) 
Internet Streaming:
AniJapan 
Crunchyroll (Spain, Portugal & Latin America) 
Dailymotion (Spain dub) 
Italian staff
Italian companies
(none)
Distributor: Dynit 
Italian cast
(none)
German staff
German cast
Recording engineer: Dennis Saemann 
Script Adaptation:
Beate Pfeiffer 
Michelle Tichawsky 
Voice Direction: Stefan Kolo 
Dennis Saemann as Akira Kaburagi Regendorf 
Rieke Werner as Mina Tepes 
Winnie Brandes as Yuki Saegusa 

Andre Beyer as Wolfgang Regendorf 
Birte Baumgardt as Nanami Shinonome 
Ilya Welter as Vera 
Jana Kilka as Mei Ren 
Jülide Gülgec as Nelly 
Kirstin Hesse as Nero 
Michael Che Koch as Alphonse Medici Borgiani 
Petra Glunz-Grosch as Neera 

Anne Ballhaus as Yumi 
Benjamin Stolz as Hikosaka 
Daniel Käser as Ryohei Kuze 
Demet Fey as Schwester Lola 
Dennis Sonntag as Yuzuru 
Djanette Kabouche as Hysterica 
Gerhard Fehn as Juneau Dermailles 
Hans Bayer as Yukinobu Tokita 
Louis Friedemann Thiele as Seichi Hirai 
Marc Stenzel as Jean Marais Dermailles 
Markus Haase as Romulus 
Randi Werner as Shinya Mizoguchi 
Renier Baaken as Li 
Rolf Berg as Isao Ebikawa 
Sabrina Neumann as Akane Sasanuma 
Sybille Kuhne as Hiroe Ubayama 
Thomas Balou Martin as Ivanovic 
Uwe Thomsen as Saijiou 
Vittorio Alfieri as Rozenmann 
German companies
Broadcaster: Animax Germany 
Distributor: Nipponart 
Chinese (Taiwan) staff
Chinese (Taiwan) companies
(none)
Chinese (Taiwan) cast
(none)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology