The Mystic Archives of Dantalian (TV)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all
[ related to Dantalian no Shoka (manga) ]

Related anime:
    Dantalian no Shoka: Ibara-Hime (OAV)

Alternative title:
Bibliotheca Mystica de Dantalian
Dantalian
Dantalian no Shoka (Japanese)
ダンタリアンの書架 (Japanese)
丹特麗安的書架 (Chinese (Taiwan))
Genres: adventure, magic
Themes: books, demons
Objectionable content: Significant
Plot Summary: Hugh Anthony Disward inherits an old mansion and a personal library from his grandfather. In the basement of the mansion, he meets a mysterious girl—Dalian. She is a Dantalian and a gateway to "Dantalian's bookshelf", which stores the prohibited books of the demons.
User Ratings: 686 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 71 votes (sub:66, dub:4, others:1
1 Russian dubbed
)
 Excellent: 142 votes (sub:134, dub:7, others:1
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 Very good: 202 votes (sub:189, raw:2, dub:2, ?:1, others:8
5 Spanish subtitled
1 German subtitled
1 French subtitled
1 Tagalog dubbed
)
 Good: 138 votes (sub:126, dub:3, raw:1, others:8
5 Spanish subtitled
1 Portuguese subtitled
1 Czech subtitled
1 Russian subtitled
)
 Decent: 63 votes (sub:62, others:1
1 Turkish subtitled
)
 So-so: 34 votes (sub:31, dub:1, others:2
1 Russian subtitled
1 Portuguese subtitled
)
 Not really good: 16 votes (sub:13, dub:1, others:2
1 Italian dubbed
1 Russian dubbed
)
 Weak: 14 votes (sub:13, ?:1)
 Bad: 3 votes (sub:3)
 Awful: 1 vote (sub:1)
 Worst ever: 2 votes (sub:2)
Seen in part or in whole by 1126 users, rank: #944 (of 6068)
Median rating: Very good
Arithmetic mean: 7.625 (Very good−), std. dev.: 1.6715, rank: #997 (of 6062)
Weighted mean: 7.540 (Very good−), rank: #1012 (of 6062) (seen all: 7.66 / seen some: 7.47 / won't finish: 4.24)
Bayesian estimate: 7.539 (Very good−), rank: #817 (of 4613)
Running time: half hour per episode
Number of episodes: 12
Episode titles: We have 12
Vintage: 2011-07-15 to 2011-09-30
Opening Theme:
"Cras numquam scire" by Yucca feat. Hugh Anthony Disward
Ending Theme:
"yes, prisoner" by maRIONnetTe
Trivia: We have 1
News: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director: Yutaka Uemura
Script:
Hiroyuki Yamaga (ep 13)
Kurasumi Sunayama (7 episodes
eps 1-2, 5, 7, 9-10, 14
)

Tatsuhiko Urahata (6 episodes
eps 3-4, 6, 8, 11-12
)

Storyboard:
Hiroaki Tomita (eps 3-4, 9-10)
Hiroyuki Imaishi (ep 6)
Kana Harufuji (ep 14)
Katsuichi Nakayama (ep 2)
Masahiko Murata (ep 1)
Osamu Kobayashi (ep 11)
Shin Itagaki (ep 5)
Shota Ibata (eps 7, 12)
Shouji Saeki (eps 7, 13)
Yutaka Uemura (ep 14)
Yuzuru Tachikawa (OP; ep 8)
Episode Director:
Hiroaki Tomita (5 episodes
eps 3-4, 9-10, 13
)

Masahiko Murata (ep 1)
Osamu Kobayashi (ep 11)
Shota Ibata (eps 2, 7, 12)
Shouji Saeki (ep 13)
Yuichi Nakazawa (ep 5)
Yutaka Uemura (eps 6-7, 14)
Yuzuru Tachikawa (ep 8)
Unit Director: Yuzuru Tachikawa (OP)
Music: Yo Tsuji
Original creator: Gakuto Mikumo
Original Character Design: G Yusuke
Character Design: Sumie Kinoshita
Art Director: Hiroyuki Yamaga
Animation Director:
Kazuhiro Takamura (ep 2)
Kenrō Tokuda (eps 9-10)
Masahito Onoda (eps 3-4)
Mayumi Oda (ep 5)
Motonobu Hori (ep 11)
Satoru Kiyomaru (eps 7-8, 12-13)
Sumie Kinoshita (OP; eps 1, 7, 12-14)
Sound Director: Yoshikazu Iwanami
Director of Photography: Yasuhiro Akamatsu
2nd Key Animation:
Asuka Hayashi (eps 9-10)
Atsushi Komatsu (Anime R; ep 5)
Atsushi Shibata (Anime R; ep 5)
Aya Yamaguchi (Anime R; ep 5)
Ayako Suzuki (ep 7)
Ayu Tanaka (Anime R; ep 5)
Fumika Hasegawa (ep 8)
Haruki Miura (ep 1)
Hiroaki Tomita (ep 14)
Hiroko Kaneda (ep 13)
Hiroko Seigan (eps 8, 14)
Hiromi Taniguchi (ep 8)
Ippei Ichii (eps 9-11)
Kaori Oka (Anime R; ep 5)
Kayoko Ishikawa (eps 9-10)
Kazuki Baba (Anime R; ep 5)
Kenrō Tokuda (eps 1, 11)
Mai Yoneyama (eps 7-8)
Makito Uehara (eps 9-11)
Masao Ohashi (ep 11)
Masaru Sakamoto (ep 14)
Masashi Ōmura (ep 11)
Masato Nishikawa (Anime R; ep 5)
Mayumi Oda (Anime R; ep 5)
Momoko Kawai (ep 14)
Naoko Shōkin (ep 14)
Nozomi Goto (ep 1)
Sayaka Takase (ep 8)
Sayumi Yokoyama (Anime R; ep 5)
Shigeru Itō (ep 8)
Shintarou Douge (ep 11)
Shota Ibata (ep 7)
Shouichi Funaki (eps 9-10)
Shūhei Handa (eps 7, 11)
Tomohito Hira (eps 9-10)
Tomohito Taira (eps 9-10)
Toshihiko Araki (Anime R; ep 5)
Toshiyuki Sato (ep 7)
Tsubasa Shimizu (ep 1)
Yasuhiro Ito (Anime R; ep 5)
Yoshikazu Fujiwara (Anime R; ep 5)
Yukiko Kobayashi (ep 14)
Yukiyoshi Shikiji (Anime R; ep 5)
Yūko Hineno (Anime R; ep 5)
Yumiko Totsu (ep 8)
Yuujirou Moriyama (ep 11)
Yuuki Nakano (Anime R; ep 5)
3D CG:
Takao Sato (Getsumin; eps 1, 8, 13)
Tomohiko Komiya (Kichijōji Tron; eps 2, 13)
Animation:
Akira Amemiya (ep 6)
Masaru Sakamoto (ep 6)
Megumi Kouno (ep 6)
Shūhei Handa (ep 6)
Sumie Kinoshita (ep 6)
Assistant Animation Director: Yukiyoshi Shikiji (ep 5)
Assistant Episode Director: Kana Harufuji (ep 14)
Background Art:
Daiki Ishigami (Kichijōji Tron; 8 episodes
eps 1-2, 6-7, 9-11, 14
)

Fujihiko Sawai (Kichijōji Tron; ep 1)
Masayasu Tokoro (Getsumin; 9 episodes
eps 1, 3, 5-6, 8-10, 12, 14
)

Masayoshi Kawajiri (Kichijōji Tron; eps 1, 3-6, 8-14)
Mitsue Serizawa (Getsumin; 8 episodes
eps 1-2, 6-7, 9-10, 13-14
)

Noriyo Kiyota (Kichijōji Tron; eps 1, 3-6, 8-14)
Osamu Kobayashi (ep 11)
Tomohiko Komiya (Kichijōji Tron; 8 episodes
eps 1-2, 6-7, 9-10, 13-14
)

Cel Check Assistance:
Fumie Kawamata (T2 Studio)
Yukiko Kakita (T2 Studio)
Character Setting: Motonobu Hori (Book of Twilight; ep 11)
Color Key:
Michiko Kado (ep 12)
Satoshi Takezawa
Creature Animation Director: Masaru Sakamoto (ep 5)
Editing: Yuri Tamura
Eyecatch Illustration: Hirofumi Araki (eps 1-2)
Finish Animation:
Ai Suzuki (Studio Elle; ep 1)
Aiko Suzuki (Studio Elle; 9 episodes
eps 2-6, 8-10, 13
)

Airi Uchima (Studio Elle; ep 7)
Aki Yoshida (Studio Elle; eps 2-4, 6)
Ayako Kurome (Studio Elle; eps 7, 12)
Eri Kitahara (Studio Elle; ep 12)
Fumiko Tanaka (Studio Elle; ep 12)
Haruka Saijou (Studio Elle; eps 3-8, 13-14)
Haruna Ikemura (Studio Elle; ep 7)
Jun Ono (Studio Elle; 12 episodes
eps 1-6, 8-11, 13-14
)

Maki Kokubo (Studio Elle; eps 7, 12)
Makoto Tsumashika (Studio Elle; eps 7, 12)
Mayu Yoshida (Studio Elle; 12 episodes
eps 1-6, 8-11, 13-14
)

Michiko Kado (Studio Elle; ep 7)
Mika Kinoshita (Studio Elle; ep 2)
Mika Tanba (Studio Elle; eps 1, 5, 12-14)
Miki Itou (Studio Elle; eps 11-12)
Nagisa Sunagawa (Studio Elle; eps 7, 12, 14)
Reiko Nakanishi (Studio Elle; ep 12)
Satomi Kusakabe (Studio Elle; eps 9-10)
Sayaka Nakagawa (Studio Elle; ep 12)
Shizumi Sakai (Studio Elle; 12 episodes
eps 1-6, 8-11, 13-14
)

Takako Numata (Studio Elle; ep 12)
Teruka Tanaka (Studio Elle; ep 7)
Youko Suzuki (Studio Elle; eps 7, 12)
Yui Motomatsu (Studio Elle; eps 9-10)
Yuki Mamizu (Studio Elle; ep 11)
Yukie Imamura (Studio Elle; eps 1, 11-12)
Image Building: Akemi Hayashi
In-Between Animation:
Akira Yamashita (GAINAX; eps 1-4, 6-14)
Hisao Dendō (GAINAX; eps 1-4, 6-14)
Hitoshi Moriguchi (Anime R; ep 5)
Kanae Murakami (Anime R; ep 5)
Katsuya Yoshii (GAINAX: ep. 3, 6-14)
Keiko Mori (GAINAX; eps 1-2)
Mariko Nishimura (Anime R; ep 5)
Miwako Furukawa (GAINAX; eps 1-2)
Rika Hayakawa (Anime R; ep 5)
Ryō Nagashima (Anime R; ep 5)
Shōkoku Ono (GAINAX; eps 6-14)
Sou Nakamura (GAINAX; eps 7-14)
Syūichi Iseki (GAINAX; eps 1-4, 6-14)
Takashi Kikukawa (Anime R; ep 5)
Tomoko Higashiyama (Anime R; ep 5)
Tōru Akiba (GAINAX; eps 6-14)
Yūichi Matsumoto (Anime R; ep 5)
Yukiko Imai (GAINAX; eps 1-4, 6-13)
Yūto Kaneko (GAINAX; eps 1-4, 6-14)
In-Between Animation Assistance:
Tomoko Fukui (ep 1)
Yumiko Totsu (ep 1)
In-Between Check:
Mayumi Oda (Anime R)
Yasuhito Murata
Key Animation:
Ai Yamazaki (ep 8)
Akira Amemiya (OP; eps 2-4, 13)
Asuka Hayashi (eps 8, 13-14)
Atsushi Kasano (ep 12)
Atsushi Komatsu (ep 12)
Ayumi Tsukishita (ep 12)
Ayumu Kotake (eps 9-10)
Daigo Tamura (ep 8)
Emi Ueda (Anime R; ep 5)
Etsuko Minami (ep 14)
Hajime Mitsuda (eps 3-4)
Hanako Enomoto (7 episodes
eps 1, 3-4, 9-10, 13-14
)

Haruki Miura (eps 2-3, 9-10)
Hiroko Kaneda (eps 8, 12)
Hiromi Taniguchi (ep 14)
Hisao Muramatsu (OP; eps 12-13)
Ikuo Kuwana (6 episodes
eps 1, 3-4, 9-10, 12
)

Jun Arai (eps 7, 14)
Kaisen (eps 8, 14)
Kana Harufuji (OP; 8 episodes
eps 1, 3-4, 7-10, 14
)

Kaori Oka (Anime R; ep 5)
Kayoko Ishikawa (ep 12)
Kazuya Sawada (ep 13)
Kei Shibasaki (6 episodes
eps 1-2, 7-8, 12-13
)

Keisuke Kojima (6 episodes
eps 1-2, 8-10, 13
)

Keisuke Watanabe (eps 9-10)
Kenrō Tokuda (ep 14)
Kikuko Sadakata (eps 9-10)
Mai Yoneyama (OP; 7 episodes
eps 1-2, 9-11, 13-14
)

Makito Uehara (eps 3-4, 14)
Mariko Oka (eps 9-10)
Masaaki Yuasa (ep 11)
Masahiro Iwasaki (eps 8-10)
Masaru Sakamoto (eps 1, 3-4, 13)
Masato Nishikawa (ep 12)
Masatsugu Arakawa (ep 11)
Masayuki Asano (ep 11) 
Mayumi Oda (Anime R; ep 5)
Megumi Kouno (OP; eps 1-4, 7-8)
Miki Yoshimoto (ep 12)
Misato Takasaki (Anime R; ep 5)
Motonobu Hori (ep 11)
Naoki Hiramura (ep 14)
Naoki Sousaka (ep 1)
Naoto Abe (ep 12)
Naoyuki Asano (ep 11)
Natsuki Yokoyama (OP; eps 2-4, 11, 14)
Noboru Kawamori (ep 12)
Noriko Ōnishi (5 episodes
eps 1, 3-4, 9-10
)

Osamu Kobayashi (ep 11)
Reika Hoshino (Studio Wanpack; eps 12, 14)
Sayaka Takase (ep 14)
Sayaka Tokunaga (ep 13)
Shino Ikeda (ep 8)
Shinobu Ohkochi (eps 3-4, 9-10)
Shota Ibata (eps 1-2, 12, 14)
Shōta Iwasaki (OP; 6 episodes
eps 1, 8-10, 13-14
)

Shōta Sannomiya (6 episodes
eps 1-2, 8-10, 14
)

Shouichi Funaki (eps 2-3, 12)
Shūhei Handa (OP; 8 episodes
eps 1-4, 7, 12-14
)

Sumie Kinoshita (OP; eps 7, 13-14)
Taeko Ōgi (ep 12)
Takahiro Arai (ep 14)
Takahiro Shikama (ep 11)
Tatsumi Fujii (6 episodes
eps 1, 3-4, 8-10
)

Tatsuya Tanaka (eps 1, 8)
Tetsuya Hasegawa (OP; eps 9-10, 13-14)
Tomoaki Sakiyama (ep 13)
Tomohito Hira (ep 14)
Tomohito Taira (ep 14)
Tomoko Kusunoki (Studio Wanpack; ep 14)
Tomoko Sugidomari (8 episodes
eps 1-4, 7, 9-10, 14
)

Toru Yoshida (Anime R; ep 5)
Toshimitsu Takechi (ep 13)
Tsubasa Shimizu (OP; eps 2, 7, 12-14)
Yoh Yoshinari (ep 1)
Yoko Sano (ep 13)
Yoko Suzuki (OP)
Yoshito Narimatsu (eps 9-10, 13-14)
Yosuke Sotoyama (eps 7, 9-10, 14)
Yuki Kawamura (Anime R; eps 5, 12)
Yuki Tsugihashi (ep 12)
Yukinori Kawamura (Anime R; eps 5, 12)
Yumiko Ishii (eps 7, 14)
Yumiko Totsu (ep 14)
Yusuke Yoshigaki (ep 11)
Mechanical animation Director: Hisao Muramatsu (ep 13)
Music Performance:
Hajime Miura (Drums)
Hideyo Takakuwa (Flute)
Kenichi Goshima (Bassoon)
Otohiko Fujita (Horn)
Tomoyuki Asakawa (Harp)
Photography:
Akira Iribe (Tatsunoko Photography Dept.; ep 7)
Fumihiko Morohashi (eps 1-6)
Kanae Yuasa (eps 1-6, 8-14)
Kōhei Suzuki (Tatsunoko Photography Dept.; ep 7)
Masashi Kamibe (Tatsunoko Photography Dept.; ep 7)
Naoki Atsumi (Tatsunoko Photography Dept.; ep 7)
Shunsuke Nakamura (Tatsunoko Photography Dept.; ep 7)
Toyonori Yamada (eps 1-6)
Yoshiko Kumagawa (eps 1-6, 8-14)
Yoshito Takemoto (Tatsunoko Photography Dept.; ep 7)
Yukiko Kasajima (Tatsunoko Photography Dept.; ep 7)
Yukiko Nagase (eps 1-6, 8-14)
Production Advancement:
Daiki Etō (ep 7)
Hayato Tanaka (ep 13)
Hinata Yamamura (5 episodes
eps 3-4, 9-10, 14
)

Kazuki Enami (eps 1, 8)
Rino Ishizaki (ep 2)
Ryōta Kiyohara (eps 5, 12)
Shō Kuwata (ep 14)
Yuuichi Takahashi (ep 6)
Theme Song Performance: Yucca (OP)
World Setting: Osamu Kobayashi (Book of Twilight; ep 11)
Daisuke Ono as Huey
Miyuki Sawashiro as Dalian

Ami Koshimizu as Flamberge(eps 6, 12)
Gô Shinomiya as Professor(eps 6, 11-12)
Kana Hanazawa as Huey(young; 5 episodes
eps 1-2, 5, 7, 10
)
Mamiko Noto as Camilla Sauer Keynes(eps 3, 8, 12)
Masayuki Katou as Hal Kamhout(eps 6, 12)
Sayuri Yahagi as Raziel(eps 6, 11-12)
Takahiro Sakurai as Armand Jeremiah(eps 5, 8, 11-12)

Akemi Kanda as Mildred(ep 3)
Asuka Horiguchi as Baby(ep 9)
Aya Endo as Mabel Nash(ep 6)
Ayako Kawasumi as Estella Lilburn(ep 2)
Dai Matsumoto as Fearon(ep 8)
Daiki Nakamura as Plump man(ep 3)
Daisuke Namikawa as Vance(ep 7)
Eiji Miyashita as Noth(ep 7)
Hidenari Ugaki as Gianni(ep 9)
Hidetoshi Nakamura as Company president(ep 7)
Hideyuki Umezu as Lord Moskin(ep 5)
Hiro Nakajima as Boy(ep 12)
Hiroaki Tajiri as
Evans(ep 11)
Man A(ep 7)
Hiroo Sasaki as Audience A(ep 10)
Hisako Kyouda as Matriarch(ep 9)
Houko Kuwashima as Lianna Scholes(ep 8)
Kazuyoshi Hayashi as Man B(ep 7)
Kenji Nojima as Younger brother Granville(ep 5)
Kenta Miyake as Red-haired man(ep 3)
Kentaro Yamazaki as
Audience B(ep 10)
Policeman(ep 12)
Kentarou Tone as Baron(ep 5)
Kiyoshi Kawakubo as Store owner(eps 8, 10)
Kōsuke Gotō as Customer B(ep 6)
Kunihiko Yasui as Footman(ep 1)
Kunpei Sakamoto as Shopkeeper(ep 6)
Kyōko Yamaguchi as Woman(ep 6)
Madoka Shiga as Gentleman B(ep 5)
Mai Nakahara as Christabel Sistine(ep 10)
Mayuki Makiguchi as Boy D(ep 3)
Mikako Takahashi as Boy A(ep 3)
Miki Makiguchi as Servant(ep 5)
Mina as Woman(ep 8)
Minami Takayama as Paula Dickinson(ep 4)
Misato as Girl A(ep 3)
Mitsuo Senda as Grandfather(ep 6)
Nobuaki Kanemitsu as Sir Balboa(ep 5)
Noriaki Morita as Escort(ep 5)
Rina Hidaka as Patricia Nash(ep 6)
Rina Satou as Leticia Serkis(ep 4)
Saori Goto as Girl B(ep 3)
Satoshi Hino as Lenny Lents(ep 4)
Satowa Tanaka as Maid(ep 8)
Sayaka Mishima as Store clerk(ep 7)
Shinji Kawada as Dallaglio Hayward(ep 10)
Shizuka Itou as Fiona(ep 7)
Sho Hayami as Ilas(ep 11)
Takafumi Kawakami as Footman(ep 8)
Takuma Terashima as Tito(ep 9)
Takumu Shinohara as Young man(ep 8)
Tatsuya Kuramochi as
Audience C(ep 10)
Company commander(ep 11)
Customer A(ep 6)
Tesshô Genda as Count Melgar(ep 5)
Tokuyoshi Kawashima as Martin Geese(ep 2)
Toshiko Maeda as Grandmother(ep 6)
Unshou Ishizuka as Kendrick(ep 10)
Wataru Hatano as Older brother Granville(ep 5)
Yūichi Karasuma as Gentelman A(ep 5)
Yuki Kodaira as Boy C(ep 3)
Yuko Gibu as Boy B(ep 3)
Yumi Kakazu as Viola Duplessis(ep 5)
Yumiko Kobayashi as Ira(ep 9)
Yūta Odagaki as Clerk(ep 4)
Yuuki Ono as Soldier(ep 9)
Yuzuru Fujimoto as Salut(ep 9)
Japanese companies
2nd Key Animation:
Anihouse Sun (ep 6)
Anime R (ep 5)
Dogakobo (eps 7-8)
Jūmonji (eps 6, 14)
Kino Production (ep 13)
Nomad (ep 6)
Satelight (eps 7-8)
SILVER LINK (eps 7, 11)
Studio Bambino (ep 12)
Studio Elle (eps 7, 13)
Studio Mark (eps 6, 13)
Studio Wanpack (eps 12, 14)
Studio Wombat (eps 7, 12-13)
TYO Animations (ep 6)
Wao World (ep 12)
Wish (ep 6)
Yuhodo (ep 12)
3D CG: Getsumin (ep 1)
Animation Assistance: Anime R (ep 5)
Animation Production: GAINAX
Background Art:
Getsumin (eps 1-10, 12-14)
Kichijōji Tron (eps 1-14)
Broadcaster:
AT-X (2011-08-09)
TV Aichi (2011-07-18)
TV Osaka (2011-07-19)
TV Setouchi (2011-07-20)
TV Tokyo
TVQ Kyushu Broadcasting Co., Ltd. (2011-07-20)
Cooperation: Fontworks Inc.
Editing: Q-Tech
Finish Animation:
Anihouse Sun (eps 5, 14)
Studio Elle (eps 1-14)
Toei Animation Philippines (eps 5, 12, 14)
Triple A (eps 5, 8, 11-14)
Wish (ep 11)
In-Between Animation:
AIC (eps 2-3, 14)
Anihouse Sun (10 episodes
eps 2-3, 5-6, 8-11, 13-14
)

Anime R (ep 5)
Anime Spot (eps 3, 9-10)
AZETA PICTURES (ep 2)
Daume (eps 9-10)
GAINAX (eps 1-4, 6-13)
Kino Production (eps 6, 11)
Nakamura Production (eps 2-3, 9-11)
Ordet (eps 9-11)
SILVER LINK (eps 2-3)
Studio Cockpit (eps 3, 11)
Studio DEEN (eps 2-3)
TNK (eps 3, 9-11)
Toei Animation Philippines (4 episodes
eps 5, 8, 12, 14
)

Triple A (eps 6-8, 11-14)
Xebec (ep 11)
Yuhodo (ep 2)
In-Between Animation Cooperation:
AIC (ep 1)
Anihouse Sun (ep 1)
Anime Spot (ep 1)
Brains Base (ep 1)
Daume (ep 1)
SILVER LINK (ep 1)
Soratia (ep 1)
Studio Cockpit (ep 1)
Studio DEEN (ep 1)
TNK (ep 1)
Wao World (ep 1)
Yuhodo (ep 1)
Key Animation:
Anime R (ep 5)
Studio Wanpack (ep 14)
Music Production:
GAINAX
Nippon Columbia
Offline Editing: GAINAX
Photography: Tatsunoko Photography Dept. (ep 7)
Photography Cooperation:
Assez Finaud Fabric (ep 5)
Line Farm (eps 1-2, 9-10)
Ryūsei (7 episodes
eps 2-3, 5-6, 12-14
)

Xebec (eps 13-14)
Sound Production: HALF H·P STUDIO
Sound Recording: HALF H·P STUDIO
Title Logo Design: SHIRONAGASU WORKS
English staff
English companies
(none)
Internet Streaming:
Anime on Demand (UK)
Crunchyroll (North and South America, Sweden, Denmark, Norway, Finland, Africa, and the Middle East.)
Niconico
English cast
(none)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology