Naruto Shippūden: Blood Prison (movie)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

Alternative title:
Naruto il film: La prigione insanguinata (Italian)
Naruto Shippuden Film 5 - Blood Prison (French)
Naruto Shippuden Movie 5
ناروتو شيبودن: سجن الدم (Arabic)
劇場版NARUTO-ナルト- ブラッド・プリズン (Japanese)
Themes: ninja, prison
Objectionable content: Significant
Plot Summary: After being captured for attempting to assassinate the leader of the Hidden Lightning Village (the Raikage) and killing Jonin from the Hidden Mist and Rock Villages, Naruto is imprisoned in Hozūkijo, a criminal containment facility also known as: Blood Prison. The warden of the facility, Mūi, uses the ultimate imprisonment jutsu to steal the power and abilities from it’s prisoners. In the Blood Prison, something is targeting Naruto’s life. The battle to prove his innocence and uncover the truth has begun for Naruto and his friends.
User Ratings: 258 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 22 votes (sub:15, dub:5, others:2
1 Arabic subtitled
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 Excellent: 30 votes (sub:24, dub:3, others:3
2 Indonesian dubbed
1 Portuguese subtitled
)
 Very good: 70 votes (sub:59, dub:8, others:3
2 Spanish subtitled
1 Portuguese subtitled
)
 Good: 65 votes (sub:53, dub:10, others:2
2 Spanish subtitled
)
 Decent: 44 votes (sub:42, others:2
1 Turkish subtitled
1 Russian subtitled
)
 So-so: 14 votes (sub:11, dub:3)
 Not really good: 6 votes (sub:5, dub:1)
 Weak: 5 votes (sub:3, dub:1, others:1
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 Bad: -
 Awful: 1 vote (others:1
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 Worst ever: 1 vote (others:1
1 Spanish subtitled
)
Seen in part or in whole by 716 users, rank: #1500 (of 6773)
Median rating: Good
Arithmetic mean: 7.283 (Good+), std. dev.: 1.631, rank: #1852 (of 6784)
Weighted mean: 7.180 (Good+), rank: #1960 (of 6784) (seen all: 7.18)
Bayesian estimate: 7.196 (Good+), rank: #1720 (of 5105)
Running time: 100 minutes
Vintage: 2011-07-18
Premiere date:
2011-07-30 (Japan)
2015-06-29 (Italy)
Ending Theme:
"Otakebi" by Yusuke
News: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Blu-Ray (Region A)
    Naruto Shippūden the Movie: Blood Prison (Blu-Ray) 2014-02-18 (from $18.49)
DVD (Region 1)
    Naruto Shippūden the Movie: Blood Prison (DVD) 2014-02-18 (from $7.96)

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director: Masahiko Murata
Screenplay: Akira Higashiyama
Original creator: Masashi Kishimoto
Art Director: Mio Isshiki
Sound Director: Yasunori Ebina
Director of Photography: Atsuho Matsumoto
5.1 Sound Mixing Engineer: Kunihiko Aoto
Art Assistant: Sawako Takagi
Assistant Animation Director:
Hiroto Tanaka
Ichiro Uno
Assistant Effects Animation Director:
Hirofumi Masuda
Masaaki Endou
Background Advancement: Takahiro Ono
Background Art:
Aisa Ishigaki (Ishigaki Production)
Akane Iwakuma (Ogura Kobo)
Akina Sanjō (Ogura Kobo)
Atsushi Morikawa (Anime Kobo Basara)
Aya Sato (Ishigaki Production)
Ayami Aritake (Studio Wyeth)
Ayumi Kawai (Studio Wyeth)
Bo Ram Kim (DR Movie)
Emiko Koizumi (Atelier BWCA)
Guk Hyen Lee (DR Movie)
Harumi Maruta (Studio Wyeth)
Harumi Suwa (Studio Wyeth)
Hitomi Haga (Inspired)
Hyuk Soo Lim (Nara Animation)
Isom Arthell (Ogura Kobo)
Jae Kyung Park (Nara Animation)
Kaoru Abe (Ogura Kobo)
Kazuhiko Suzuki (Studio Loft)
Kim Hyun Jung (DR Movie)
Koji Nagasawa (Ogura Kobo)
Kousuke Yumoto (Studio Wyeth)
Kunihiko Inaba (Inspired)
Li Tan (FAI International)
Masaki Yoshizaki (Anime Kobo Basara)
Masanori Kikuchi (Ogura Kobo)
Masaru Sato (Ishigaki Production)
Masumi Nishikawa (Atelier BWCA)
Miho Muraida (Ogura Kobo)
Mika Nishimura (Ogura Kobo)
Natsuko Nishida (Studio Wyeth)
Pan Ying Ying (FAI International)
Rikiya Igai (Studio Wyeth)
Satoko Sudo (Ogura Kobo)
Seiki Tamura (Anime Kobo Basara)
Seiko Yoshioka (Ogura Kobo)
Seon Hwan Park (DR Movie)
Seung Il Park (Nara Animation)
Shoji Yamamoto (Ishigaki Production)
So Im An (Nara Animation)
So Kyung Lee (Nara Animation)
Tomoe Chiga (Inspired)
Tomoko Momose (Atelier BWCA)
Toshiyuki Yoshimura (Atelier BWCA)
Wen Shi (FAI International)
Yasuaki Aritō (Studio Wyeth)
Yasunari Usuda (Atelier BWCA)
Yoshikatsu Matsumoto (Anime Kobo Basara)
You Hyun Seo (Nara Animation)
Youko Ichikawa (Inspired)
Yuka Kawamoto (Studio Loft)
Yuka Tamai (Studio Wyeth)
Yuki Funao (Inspired)
Yūko Kobayashi (Studio Wyeth)
Yuri Takekoshi (Studio Wyeth)
Zhou Jia Qing (FAI International)
Background Retouch:
Kaoru Nagasawa (Pierrot DAR)
Tomoe Muramatsu (Pierrot DAR)
Yuri Shimizu (Pierrot DAR)
Background Scan:
Hiroaki Sato (Scan-ya)
Makoto Kimura (Scan-ya)
Ryohei Obata (Scan-ya)
Toshiki Taketani (Pierrot-ism)
Yūsuke Kimura (Scan-ya)
CG Effect:
Kazuko Koyanagi (Pierrot DAR)
Naoki Wada (Pierrot DAR)
Shinji Yaginuma (Pierrot DAR)
Shinya Oda (Pierrot DAR)
Yumi Morita (Pierrot DAR)
Color design: Takuya Kawami
Digital Optical Recording: Noboru Nishio
Dolby Film Consultant:
Mikio Mori
Tsutomu Kawahigashi
DTS Digital Mastering:
Atsushi Aikawa
Kōichi Udagawa
Effects Animation Director: Takashi Hashimoto
Engineering Assistant:
Taisuke Kitayoshi (Free Market)
Yasushi Sugawara (Free Market)
Film Development, Timing: Yoshio Ide
Film Recording: Etsushi Masuda
HD24P Editing:
Keita Kawamura (Good Job Tokyo)
Yoshiaki Fukushima (Good Job Tokyo)
In-Between Animation:
Akiko Ikeda (Pierrot Fukuoka)
Akiko Ōtsuka (Studio Takuranke)
Asami Takano
Aya Yokura (Pierrot Animation Room)
Ayaka Nakajima (Production Reed)
Bo Ruem Yi (Nara Animation)
Cai Hong Ji (Xuyang Animation)
Cao Zhu (Xuyang Animation)
Chang Chun Guo (Cheng Pin Animation)
Chiaki Yoshimura (MSC)
Chun Xia Zhang (Xuyang Animation)
Chung Suk Go (Hanjin Animation)
Emi Hirota (Wafu Animation)
Emi Ikebuchi (Pierrot Fukuoka)
Eun Kyung Jeon (Seong Bo Yang Haeng)
Eun-Ju Yoon (Nara Animation)
Fen Lian Sun (Xuyang Animation)
Fumie Kaneko (Pierrot Fukuoka)
Ga Young Park (Seong Bo Yang Haeng)
Gab Sook Lim (Seong Bo Yang Haeng)
Ha Sundeok (Nara Animation)
Hai Yan Huang (Xuyang Animation)
Hatsune Hoshino (Production Reed)
Hee Young Yun (Nara Animation)
Hideto Tanaka (Pierrot Animation Room)
Hideyuki Sugiura (Production Reed)
Hiroko Tezuka
Hiromi Jo (Pierrot Fukuoka)
Hiromi Niwa (Wafu Animation)
Hirona Kanda (Wafu Animation)
Hiroshi Yamazaki (Production Reed)
Hitomi Onozuka (Rising Force)
Hyun Ju Song (Nara Animation)
Hyun Seok Joung (Nara Animation)
Jeong Sook Min (Seong Bo Yang Haeng)
Ji-Youn Park (Hanjin Animation)
Jia Miao Wang (Cheng Pin Animation)
Jin Kong (Nara Animation)
Joo-Young Kang (Hanjin Animation)
Juan Juan Li (Cheng Pin Animation)
Kaori Itou (Studio Takuranke)
Kazue Tsunoda
Kenta Tsuriyama (Wao World)
Kenzō Yamazaki (Wafu Animation)
Keum Young Woo (Hanjin Animation)
Kumiko Terada (Studio Takuranke)
Kyong-Ae Min (Nara Animation)
Kyoung Me Ham (Hanjin Animation)
Li Hong Fang (Cheng Pin Animation)
Li Li Zhang (Xuyang Animation)
Ling Xu (Cheng Pin Animation)
Masahiro Yufune (Wao World)
Masaki Kiritani (APPP)
Masayo Okuzumi (Wafu Animation)
Mi Kyoung An (Jiwoo Animation)
Mi Suk Kim (Hanjin Animation)
Mi Suk Lee (Jiwoo Animation)
Mi-Young Park (Hanjin Animation)
Min Fang Wang (Xuyang Animation)
Min Sun Nam (Hanjin Animation)
Misuzu Ichinose
Natsumi Iwasaki (Picture Magic)
Peng Li (Cheng Pin Animation)
Quan Gan (Xuyang Animation)
Que Qiu Kong (Cheng Pin Animation)
Ran Young Kim (Jiwoo Animation)
Ryōma Aoki (Picture Magic)
Saki Hasegawa (MSC)
Saori Kishii (MSC)
Seon Ja Eom (Seong Bo Yang Haeng)
Seon Mi Lee (Nara Animation)
Seung Ah Han (Nara Animation)
Seung Gie Maeng (Seong Bo Yang Haeng)
Shigeki Takano (Picture Magic)
Shin'ya Watanabe (MSC)
Shūya Yoshisato (Wafu Animation)
Soon-Ae An (Hanjin Animation)
Sun Hwa Kim (Jiwoo Animation)
Sung Ji-Young (Nara Animation)
Takaaki Saito (Pierrot Animation Room)
Tamaki Ishii (Pierrot Animation Room)
Terumi Hattori (Wao World)
Tomoaki Satō (Rising Force)
Tomoko Murakami (Pierrot Animation Room)
Tomoyuki Kawanishi (APPP)
Xiao Cheng Wang (Cheng Pin Animation)
Xiao Jing Zhao (Cheng Pin Animation)
Xiao Li Zhu (Cheng Pin Animation)
Xiao Wei Qin (Xuyang Animation)
Xiaoming Zhu (Xuyang Animation)
Xue Feng Xu (Xuyang Animation)
Yasuna Itō (APPP)
Yayoi Takano (MSC)
Yi Hua Shen (Xuyang Animation)
Yoon He Choi (Jiwoo Animation)
Yu Zhang (Xuyang Animation)
Yuka Katsuya (Pierrot Animation Room)
Yukari Saka (APPP)
Yun-Mi Lee (Hanjin Animation)
Yuri Nakao (Pierrot Fukuoka)
Zhao Jun Wang (Xuyang Animation)
Lab Desk: Ayano Naitō
Lab Management:
Junichi Inoue
Keiji Kondo
Literature Production: Yuka Miyata
Music Director:
Eiko Kio (Legato Music)
Reina Sasamoto (Legato Music)
Music producer:
Ai Abe
Masayuki Watanabe (Rainbow-Entertainment)
Shuichi Kurita (Rainbow-Entertainment)
Musician:
-KIJI- (Tsugaru shamisen)
Hiroshi Motofuji (drums)
Isamu Takita (bass)
Kana Strings (strings)
Kenji Fujisawa (guitar)
Kinohachi (shakuhachi)
Makoto Motoi (fiddle)
Remi (chorus)
Ninja Supporter: Yūsuke Katayama (Hikarigoke)
Official Site Production: Fumino Watanabe
Paint:
Akiyuki Hatanaka (Studio Targe)
Choi Hyun Ok (Nara Animation)
Chuan Jian Yang (Cheng Pin Animation)
De Guang Wang (Cheng Pin Animation)
Emi Okumura (Studio Targe)
Emiko Kimura (Konohana)
Eun Young Park (Nara Animation)
Feng Ying Zhu (Cheng Pin Animation)
Hee Jung Kim (Hanjin Animation)
Hee-Kyung Kang (Hanjin Animation)
Heui Jeong Kim (Jiwoo Animation)
Hisashi Koyanagi (Studio Targe)
Hitomi Shimoganna (Pierrot Fukuoka)
Hong Xia Xu (Cheng Pin Animation)
Hong Yu Zhang (Cheng Pin Animation)
Hua Jiang (Cheng Pin Animation)
Hua Qin Li (Xuyang Animation)
Hui Zu Gong (Xuyang Animation)
Jeong Soon Kim (Seong Bo Yang Haeng)
Jeong Woo Ku (Seong Bo Yang Haeng)
Ji Eun Lee (Nara Animation)
Ji Yeon Choi (Jiwoo Animation)
Jun Fujii (Konohana)
Jun Zhang (Xuyang Animation)
Jung Hwan Kim (Seong Bo Yang Haeng)
Kazumi Hosokawa (Studio Targe)
Kumiko Hachisuka (Konohana)
Kyung Hwa Cho (Seong Bo Yang Haeng)
Li Wang (Cheng Pin Animation)
Mami Yariwake (Pierrot Fukuoka)
Mi Jin Kim (Seong Bo Yang Haeng)
Mia Kazetani (Studio Targe)
Min Ying Wang (Xuyang Animation)
Ming Wei Huang (Xuyang Animation)
Naoko Miyahara (Studio Targe)
Noriko Abe (Konohana)
Qin Zhang (Xuyang Animation)
Qing Xiang Zheng (Cheng Pin Animation)
Ru Long Bo (Xuyang Animation)
Ryusuke Minami (Studio Targe)
Satomi Muraoka (Pierrot Fukuoka)
Shi Ming Qin (Cheng Pin Animation)
Shin Eun Kyung (Seong Bo Yang Haeng)
Soo Jung Lee (Hanjin Animation)
Soo Yeon Hong (Hanjin Animation)
Su Yeon Jeon (Jiwoo Animation)
Sun Deok Kim (Jiwoo Animation)
Sun Hwan Lee (Nara Animation)
Sun-Yook Jo (Hanjin Animation)
Sung Suk Choi (Nara Animation)
Tao Xu (Xuyang Animation)
Tōji Tsuchiya (Studio Targe)
Wei Zhang (Xuyang Animation)
Ye Juang Zhang (Xuyang Animation)
Yoo-Kyoung Lee (Hanjin Animation)
Yoriko Watanabe (Konohana)
Yoshiko Takiguchi (Pierrot Fukuoka)
Young Hye Yoo (Nara Animation)
Young-Suk Seok (Hanjin Animation)
Yue Wu (Xuyang Animation)
Yukie Matsuzaki (Pierrot Fukuoka)
Yun Hee Choi (Seong Bo Yang Haeng)
Zhong Mei Wu (Cheng Pin Animation)
Zhu Heng Jiang (Xuyang Animation)
Paint Check:
Izumi Murasaki (Pierrot DAR)
Kimiko Kojima (Pierrot DAR)
Makiko Yagihashi (Pierrot DAR)
Mayumi Nagashima (Pierrot DAR)
Tomoe Imamura (Pierrot DAR)
Yoshiko Shimizu (Pierrot DAR)
Photography:
Anna Torii (Pierrot DAR)
Ayumi Sōda (Pierrot DAR)
Chie Akiyama (Pierrot DAR)
Daiki Sugiyama (Pierrot DAR)
Kaori Kawashima (Pierrot DAR)
Nobuo Kimura (Pierrot DAR)
Yukina Ikuta (Pierrot DAR)
Yūsuke Hirooka (Pierrot DAR)
Planning Assistant:
Hiroyuki Nakano (Weekly Shonen Jump Editorial Dept.)
Hisao Shimada (JUMP jBOOKS Editorial Dept.)
Hisashi Sasaki (Weekly Shonen Jump Editorial Dept.)
Kosuke Yasaku (Weekly Shonen Jump Editorial Dept.)
Takao Shimazaki (Weekly Shonen Jump Editorial Dept.)
Takeshi Nomura (JUMP jBOOKS Editorial Dept.)
Yohei Soeta (JUMP jBOOKS Editorial Dept.)
Post-Production Coordinator: Koutaro Muranaka
Production Affairs:
Emi Katoh
Fumiko Suto
Miki Satō
Production Committee:
Akiko Odawara (TV Tokyo)
Akio Ito (Pierrot)
Atsushi Higashiyama (Dentsu)
Candice Abe (Aniplex)
Chuya Ishida (Bandai)
Eri Mizushima (Pierrot)
Hideo Katsumata (Aniplex)
Hideto Azuma (Shueisha)
Hiroyuki Ban (TV Tokyo)
Kanako Ishikou (Bandai)
Kei Naitō (Shueisha)
Makoto Ooyoshi (Shueisha)
Masashi Onoguchi (Bandai)
Mikio Igarashi (Pierrot)
Norio Hayashi (Dentsu)
Ryota Kanda (Pierrot)
Satoshi Adachi (Shueisha)
Taihei Yamanishi (Dentsu)
Takeshi Ochi (Aniplex)
Tetsuya Endo (Dentsu)
Yōko Okabayashi (TV Tokyo)
Production Cooperation:
Naoki Takeshima (Sunshine Corporation)
Osamu Shimizu (Arms)
Tsung Yuan Wang (Cheng Pin Animation)
Xiao Min Shi (Cheng Pin Animation)
Yi Zhang (Sunshine Corporation)
Production Desk: Chigira Hirakawa
Production manager: Noriyuki Aoki
Publicity Design: Kōta Kitamura
Publicity Producer: Kengo Hirano
Recording Assistant:
Futoshi Ueda (Tokyo TV Center)
Keiichiro Morimoto (Tokyo TV Center)
Shizuka Nagano (Studio Gong)
Shuji Suzuki (Tokyo TV Center)
Recording Director: Chiharu Kamio
Recording engineer: Kunihiko Aoto
Setting Production: Takahiro Ono
Sound Effects:
Takuya Hasegawa (Sound Box)
Sound Mixing:
Yasunori Ebina (Sound Team Don Juan)
Sound Producer: Masahiro Tsukada
Special Thanks To:
Hideo Kumagai (Team-MAX)
Minako Hashimoto (Team-MAX)
Shūji Katayama (Team-MAX)
Synthesizer Programmer: Jun Takayama
System Management: Takaki Okunaga (Pierrot DAR)
Theme Song Arrangement: Yuki Kimura
Theme Song Composition: Yuki Kimura
Theme Song Lyrics: Yūsuke
Theme Song Performance: Yūsuke
Theme Song Production Producer:
Ippei Haino (Sony Music Records)
Manabu Tsujino (Sony Music Records)
Yoshinobu Tanizawa (Sony Music Entertainment)
Hideaki Tezuka as A (The Fourth Raikage)
Hisao Egawa as Killer Bee
Junko Takeuchi as Naruto Uzumaki

Chie Nakamura as Sakura Haruno
Kazuhiko Inoue as Kakashi Hatake
Kentarou Itou as Chouji Akimichi
Kouichi Toochika as Neji Hyuuga
Masashi Ebara as Maito Gai
Nana Mizuki as Hinata Hyūga
Rikiya Koyama as Yamato
Ryoka Yuzuki as Ino Yamanaka
Satoshi Hino as Sai
Showtaro Morikubo as Shikamaru Nara
Yoichi Masukawa as Rock Lee
Yukari Tamura as Tenten

Hikari Yono as Samui
Hiroshi Naka as Gamabunta
Houchu Ohtsuka as Jiraiya
Keiko Nemoto as Shizune
Kengo Kawanishi as Muku (Young)
Kousei Hirota as Kazan
Masako Katsuki as Tsunade (The Fifth Hokage)
Mie Sonozaki as Ryuuzetsu
Misaki Sekiyama as Mabui
Takaya Kamikawa as Maroi
Yuka Komatsu as Karui
Japanese companies
5.1 Sound Studio: Studio A-Tone
Animation Production: Pierrot
Background Retouch: Pierrot DAR
Background Scan:
Pierrot-ism
Scan-ya
CG Effects: Pierrot DAR
Distributor: TOHO
Dolby Film Assistance: Continental Far East Inc.
Film Developing: Tokyo Laboratory
HD24P Editing: Good Job Tokyo
Music Assistance: TV Tokyo Music
Music Recording: Free Market
Music Recording Studio: Studio A-Tone
Paint Check: Pierrot DAR
Photography: Pierrot DAR
Recording Assistance: Studio Gong
Sound Effects: Sound Box
Sound Mixing: Sound Team Don Juan
Sound Production: Rakuonsha
System Management: Pierrot DAR
English cast
English staff
Executive producer: Ken Sasaki
Producer: Jamie Simone

Adaptation: Ardwight Chamberlain
Co-Producer: Mitsuko Kitajima
Production Supervision:
Brian Ige
Julie McDonald
Voice Direction: Mary Elizabeth McGlynn
Beau Billingslea as A / Fourth Raikage
Catero Colbert as Killer Bee
Maile Flanagan as Naruto Uzumaki

Ben Diskin as Sai
Brian Donovan as Rock Lee
Carrie Keranen as Ryuzetsu
Colleen O'Shaughnessey as Ino Yamanaka
Danielle Judovits as Tenten
Dave Wittenberg as Kakashi Hatake
Kate Higgins as Sakura Haruno
Robbie Rist as Choji Akimichi
Skip Stellrecht as Might Guy
Stephanie Sheh as Hinata Hyuga
Steve Staley as Neji Hyuga
Tom Gibis as Shikamaru Nara
Troy Baker as Tenzo / Yamato

Andrew Kishino as Maroi
Arrie Keranen as Saru
Bryce Papenbrook as Muku (boy)
Cindy Robinson as Karui
Debi Mae West as Tsunade / Fifth Hokage
Gina Bowes as Samui 
Grant George as Muku (Satori)
Joe Ochman as Hozuki Prison Jailer
Khary Payton as Omoi
Megan Hollingshead as Shizune
Michael Sorich as Gamabunta
Steve Staley as Kazan

English companies
Broadcaster: Neon Alley
Licensed by: Viz Media
Korean staff
Korean cast
(none)
Seon-Ju Lee as Naruto Uzumaki

Korean companies
Broadcaster: Tooniverse
French staff
French cast
(none)
Carole Baillien as Naruto Uzumaki
Frédéric Meaux as Killer Bee
Tony Beck as A (Quatrième Raikage)

Bruno Georis as Gaï Maito
Elisabeth Guinand as
Hinata Hyûga
Tenten
Jean-Pierre Denuit as
Rock Lee
Shikamaru Nara
Jennifer Barré as Ryûzetsu
Julie Basecqz as Ino Yamanaka
Laurent Van Wetter as Yamato
Lionel Bourguet as Kakashi Hatake
Maia Baran as Sakura Haruno
Maxime Donnay as Saï
Thierry Janssen as Chôji Akimichi
Xavier Percy as Neji Hyûga

Claire Tefnin as Shizune
David Manet as Maroï
Jean-Marc Delhausse as Gamabunta
Laurence César as Tsunade
Marcha Van Boven as Mabui
Olivier Cuvelier as Jiraya
Pablo Hertsen as Omoï
French companies
Broadcaster: Game one (14 November 2012)
Distributor: Kana Video
Italian staff
Italian cast
Executive producer: Romina Franzini
Andrea Bolognini as Killer Bee
Emanuela Pacotto as Sakura Haruno
Leonardo Graziano as Naruto Uzumaki

Beatrice Caggiula as Tenten
Claudio Moneta as Kakashi Hatake
Felice Invernici as Neji Hyuga
Matteo Zanotti as Shikamaru Nara
Paolo De Santis as Kiba Inuzuka
Renato Novara as Choji Akimichi

Alessandro Zurla as Kazam
Enrico Maggi as Mui
Greta Bortolotti as Mabui
Katia Sorrentino as
Mabui
Ryuuzetsu
Laura Brambilla as Karui
Luca Ghignone as Marui
Mario Scarabelli as Tigre
Marisa Della Pasqua as Scimmia
Patrizia Scianca as Samui
Pietro Ubaldi as Gamabunta
Riccardo Peroni as Capitano delle guardie di Hòzuki
Stefania Patruno as Tsunade
Italian companies
Distributor: Lucky Red
German staff
German companies
(none)
Distributor: KSM
German cast
(none)

This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology