Inazuma Eleven GO (TV)

Unfortunately, due to abuse, anonymous error reports are no longer accepted. You must login in order to submit an error report.

Note: you can set your preferences to always display the i icon while browsing the Encyclopedia.

 
Alternative title:
イナズマイレブンGO (Japanese) 
Genres: tournament 
Plot Summary: Matsukaze Tenma, a first year who loves soccer, has exceptional dribbling skills, but still has lots of room for improvement. The story starts with him entering Raimon Jr. High ten years after the first Football Frontier International, where Raimon has become famous for its soccer. However, an organization called Fifth Sector has taken control of soccer over the years, and the passion that Raimon once had for soccer is no longer there. 
User Ratings: 22 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 4 votes (sub:2, raw:1, dub:1)
 Excellent: -
 Very good: 7 votes (sub:4, dub:1, others:2
2 Indonesian dubbed
)
 Good: 3 votes (sub:2, others:1
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 Decent: 5 votes (sub:4, others:1
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 So-so: 2 votes (sub:2)
 Not really good: -
 Weak: -
 Bad: -
 Awful: 1 vote (others:1
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 Worst ever: -
Seen in part or in whole by 62 users, rank: #4060 (of 6096)
Median rating: Good
Arithmetic mean: 7.182 (Good+), std. dev.: 2.0369, rank: #1887 (of 6089)
Weighted mean: 6.992 (Good), rank: #2283 (of 6089) (seen all: 7.33 / seen some: 7.29 / won't finish: 3.46)
Bayesian estimate: 7.193 (Good+), rank: #1549 (of 4589)
Episode titles: We have 47
Vintage: 2011-05-04 to 2012-04-11 
Opening Theme:
#1: "Ten Made Todoke!" by T-Pistonz+KMC (eps 1-18) 
#2: "Naseba Naru no sa Nanairo Tamago" by T-Pistonz+KMC (eps 19-33) 
#3: "Ohayou! Shining Day" by T-Pistonz+KMC (eps 34-45) 
#4: "Uchikudaaku!" by T-Pistonz+KMC (eps 46-47) 
Ending Theme:
#1: "Yappa Seishun" by Sorano Aoi CV: Kitahara Sayaka (eps 1-18) 
#2: "Kanari Junjou" by Sorano Aoi CV: Kitahara Sayaka (eps 19-33) 
#3: "HAJIKE-YO!!" by Sorano Aoi CV: Kitahara Sayaka (eps 34-45) 
#4: "Ohayou! Shining Day" by T-Pistonz+KMC (eps 46-47) 
Official website:
Links: We have 1
News: Show:
Other article: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Chief Director: Katsuhito Akiyama 
Series Composition: Atsuhiro Tomioka 
Script:
Akihiko Inari (9 episodes
eps 7, 14, 21, 26-27, 34-35, 41, 45
)
 
Akihiro Hino (eps 1-2) 
Atsuhiro Tomioka (7 episodes
eps 3, 8, 18, 23, 32, 36, 46
)
 
Kenichi Yamada (8 episodes
eps 4, 11, 17, 28, 33, 38, 44, 47
)
 
Shuichi Kamiyama (6 episodes
eps 9, 15, 22, 31, 37, 42
)
 
Tatsuto Higuchi (5 episodes
eps 10, 16, 25, 39, 43
)
 
Yukinori Fukushima (10 episodes
eps 5-6, 12-13, 19-20, 24, 29-30, 40
)
 
Storyboard:
Atsushi Nigorikawa (eps 7, 21, 37) 
Daiki Tomiyasu (6 episodes
eps 10, 20, 30, 39, 46-47
)
 
Hiroyuki Yano (6 episodes
eps 17, 23, 27, 34, 38, 43
)
 
Katsuhito Akiyama (eps 1, 9, 32) 
Ken Koyama (ep 5) 
Kenichi Suzuki (eps 14, 26) 
Kentaro Yamaguchi (OP2; 5 episodes
eps 6, 13, 24, 35, 44
)
 
Masatoshi Hakada (6 episodes
eps 4, 12, 22, 31, 36, 42
)
 
Masayuki Kojima (ep 19) 
Nobutomo Kotani (ep 28) 
Satoshi Iwataki (ep 8) 
Shinichi Yoshino (ep 15) 
Shuichi Hirokawa (eps 9, 45) 
Shunsuke Machitani (eps 29, 41) 
Tomoko Iwasaki (6 episodes
eps 3, 11, 18, 25, 33, 40
)
 
Yoshikazu Miyao (OP1; ep 2) 
Yuichi Tanaka (ep 16) 
Yumi Kamakura (ED 1-2; eps 9, 32) 
Episode Director:
Atsushi Nigorikawa (eps 21, 37) 
Daiki Tomiyasu (7 episodes
eps 1, 10, 20, 30, 39, 46-47
)
 
Geisei Morita (ep 9) 
Ken Koyama (ep 5) 
Kenichi Suzuki (eps 14, 26) 
Kentaro Yamaguchi (5 episodes
eps 6, 13, 24, 35, 44
)
 
Masatoshi Hakada (ep 42) 
Matsuo Asami (eps 19, 28, 36) 
Rei Mano (ep 8) 
Shuichi Hirokawa (4 episodes
eps 15, 23, 34, 45
)
 
Shunsuke Machitani (eps 7, 29, 41) 
Takeshi Yoshimoto (8 episodes
eps 4, 12, 17, 22, 27, 32, 38, 43
)
 
Tomoko Hiramuki (eps 2, 16, 31) 
Tomoko Iwasaki (6 episodes
eps 3, 11, 18, 25, 33, 40
)
 
Unit Director:
Kentaro Yamaguchi (OP 1-2) 
Yumi Kamakura (ED 1-2) 
Music: Shiho Terada 
Original story: Akihiro Hino 
Original Character Design: Takuzō Nagano 
Art Director: Tsutomu Nishikura 
Chief Animation Director:
Yuji Ikeda 
Yuko Inoue 
Animation Director:
Atsushi Aono (eps 23, 34, 45) 
Chizuru Mori (4 episodes
eps 7, 21, 29, 41
)
 
Dae Ryeol Park (ep 28) 
Hwang Ryeol Park (eps 19, 36) 
Jun Yukawa (5 episodes
eps 4, 12, 22, 32, 43
)
 
Koichi Kikuchi (5 episodes
eps 8, 15, 23, 34, 45
)
 
Kōnosuke Yoshihara (6 episodes
eps 3, 11, 18, 25, 33, 40
)
 
Mai Ishii (eps 4, 12) 
Mayuko Nakano (6 episodes
eps 7, 21, 29, 41, 46-47
)
 
Megumi Ishihara (ep 9) 
Mitsuki Takeuchi (OP 1-2; ED 1-2; 13 episodes
eps 1, 6, 8, 13, 15, 17, 20, 24, 27, 30, 35, 38, 42
)
 
Sadatoshi Matsuzaka (4 episodes
eps 5, 10, 22, 43
)
 
Takashi Yokoyama (6 episodes
eps 2, 9, 16, 31, 39, 44
)
 
Yosuke Yabumoto (eps 14, 26, 37) 
Sound Director:
Masafumi Mima 
Toshihiko Nakajima 
Cgi Director: Yasuhiro Mikami 
Director of Photography: Tatsumi Yukiwaki 
Producer:
Kiyofumi Kajiwara 
Shinnosuke Wada (TV Tokyo) 

2nd Key Animation:
Aika Asaoku (ep 27) 
Akira Kinshō (ep 16) 
Asami Sodeyama (ep 28) 
Daisuke Sakamukai (eps 4, 9) 
Eigo Nomura (ep 28) 
Eiji Kaneda (ep 36) 
Eri Nakajima (ep 42) 
Hideo Nakamura (ep 21) 
Hiroaki Hanawa (ep 9) 
Hiroe Suzuki (eps 8, 23) 
Hiroki Kasuno (ep 23) 
Hiromi Funatsu (ep 30) 
Hiromi Nakayama (eps 30-31, 39) 
Hiroshi Inagaki (ep 42) 
Hiroshi Kuri (ep 36) 
Hiroshi Tatezaki (ep 36) 
Hiroyuki Hanawa (ep 2) 
Hye Eun Kim (ep 23) 
Hyo Sang Ryu (ep 16) 
Jin Myung Kim (ep 20) 
Jun Yukawa (ep 30) 
Kaito Senkōji (ep 36) 
Kanako Tsuji (ep 11) 
Kanako Ueda (ep 31) 
Kaori Murai (ep 3) 
Kaori Nakamura (ep 26) 
Kaoru Suzaki (ep 26) 
Kazushi Matsumoto (ep 30) 
Ken'ichi Yamagata (ep 2) 
Kiyomi Itakura (ep 7) 
Kohei Yanagida (ep 27) 
Kuniko Hamano (ep 30) 
Maiko Ochiai (ep 31) 
Masahiro Sasaki (ep 14) 
Masaru Yoshioka (eps 2, 5) 
Mayumi Kowada (eps 1-2, 6, 9) 
Megumi Kane (ep 8) 
Michiko Takegami (ep 3) 
Miyuki Sano (eps 30, 39) 
Mizuki Satō (ep 7) 
Naoki Shimizu (ep 9) 
Noboru Takahashi (ep 30) 
Noriko Hatta (ep 36) 
Noriko Itou (ep 28) 
Noriyoshi Sasaki (eps 28, 36) 
Nozomu Ichijo (ep 42) 
Ryo Tanaka (ep 11) 
Ryōko Ayagami (Studio Runa; ep 22) 
Ryoko Sugiura (ep 3) 
Saori Kasai (eps 2, 16) 
Sayuri Ōsato (ep 34) 
Seiji Takeda (eps 5, 31) 
Shuji Tanaka (ep 2) 
Takayoshi Hayashi (ep 36) 
Takehiko Kageyama (ep 45) 
Tamotsu Tomaru (ep 6) 
Tetsuya Masuda (eps 2, 4-5) 
Tetsuya Wakano (ep 16) 
Toshiharu Kumaoka (eps 30-31) 
Yasuhiro Fujita (ep 20) 
Yasuhiro Funai (ep 39) 
Yasuyuki Tada (ep 43) 
Yayoi Kamigaki (eps 6, 9, 31) 
Yōko Naeki (ep 31) 
Yōko Nagashima (eps 30-31) 
Yukie Kosuga (eps 14, 26) 
Yūri Ichinose (ep 39) 
Yuriko Takeuchi (eps 14, 26, 29) 
Advisor: Yasuyuki Sagami 
Animation producer:
Nobuyuki Wasaki 
Shukichi Kanda 
Art Setting: Gou Sasaki 
Assistant Animation Director:
Haruo Sotozaki (ep 23) 
Kazuma Uike (ep 9) 
Mitsuki Takeuchi (ep 10) 
Miyuki Moroishi (ep 9) 
Shougo Hanagami (ep 9) 
Takashi Honda (eps 5, 10) 
Takashi Yokoyama (eps 5, 10) 
Tetsuya Sato (ep 28) 
Tomoko Tsuji (ep 9) 
Yayoi Yoshikawa (ep 25) 
Assistant Director: Yumi Kamakura 
Assistant producer: Tomohiro Hashimoto 
Background Art:
Gou Sasaki (Studio Jack) 
Hitomi Yoshida (Studio Jack) 
Isao Fukuchi (Studio Jack) 
Keisuke Nagai (Studio Jack) 
Makiko Fujino (Studio Jack) 
Mayumi Usuda (Studio Jack) 
Naoki Nakamura (Studio Jack) 
Norihiro Yoshikawa (Studio Jack) 
Rieko Shimizu (Studio Jack) 
Risa Watanabe (Studio Jack) 
Sanae Sanaka (Studio Jack) 
Shigeto Saka (Studio Jack) 
Yuki Sonoda (Studio Jack) 
CG Producer: Masashi Kobayashi 
Chief CG Designer: Shūji Koide 
Chief Supervisor: Akihiro Hino 
Color design: Megumi Gotō 
Digital Manager: Kenji Otake 
Editing: Naoki Watanabe 
Editing Assistant: Ayumu Takahashi 
Finish Animation:
Aiko Suzuki (Studio Elle) 
Aki Yoshida (Studio Elle) 
Akihiro Nakagawa (Rising Force) 
Akiko Kaneda (OLM) 
Akiko Nogami (OLM) 
Aya Ouchi 
Aya Yamazaki (Studio Elle) 
Ayako Kurome (Studio Elle) 
Ayumi Tokunaga (Studio MAT) 
Bo Ran Lee (Hyoin Animation) 
Eri Kitahara (Studio Elle) 
Fumiko Tanaka (Studio Elle) 
Haruka Saijou (Studio Elle) 
Jun Ono (Studio Elle) 
Keita Hara (Rising Force) 
Makiko Hira (OLM) 
Makoto Tsumashika (Studio Elle) 
Maria Matsumoto (OLM) 
Masako Kaneda (OLM) 
Mayuka Yamamoto (Studio MAT) 
Mayumi Tsukada (OLM) 
Michiko Kado (Studio Elle) 
Mika Tanba (Studio Elle) 
Miki Itou (Studio Elle) 
Nagisa Sunagawa (Studio Elle) 
Naoko Komatsu (Studio Elle) 
Saori Matsumoto (Studio Elle) 
Satoko Suzuki (Rising Force) 
Satomi Kazawa (Studio Elle) 
Satomi Ozawa (OLM) 
Sayaka Nakagawa (Studio Elle) 
Song Hee Baek (Hyoin Animation) 
Takeshi Matsuo (Rising Force) 
Takuya Ōya 
Yoko Suzuki (Studio Elle) 
Yuki Mamizu (Studio Elle) 
Yukie Imamura (Studio Elle) 
Yukina Matsuzaka (Studio MAT) 
Yurie Matsūra (Rising Force) 
Yūta Murayama (OLM) 
In-Between Animation:
Ai Yonemitsu (Asia-do) 
Akie Gōda (Studio Elle) 
Daisuke Miyazaki (OLM) 
Daisuke Uehara (Rising Force) 
Emiri Yamamoto (OLM) 
Eri Nakajima (Studio Live) 
Fujika Enomoto (OLM) 
Haruka Murano (Anime Spot) 
Hiromi Arai 
Hiromi Fujito (OLM) 
Hiromi Itou (OLM) 
Hiroshi Inagaki (Studio Live) 
Hitomi Onozuka (Rising Force) 
Juri Yoshida (Studio Elle) 
Kaori Yūma (Asia-do) 
Kaoru Suzaki 
Kentarō Minaguchi (Rising Force) 
Kiyomi Ishiwatari (Studio Live) 
Maho Fujii (OLM) 
Mai Takeuchi (Studio Elle) 
Maiko Kagetsu (OLM) 
Mamiko Matsumoto (OLM) 
Maria Takagaki (OLM) 
Masumi Hōjō (Anime Spot) 
Midori Matsuda (OLM) 
Miho Fujii (OLM) 
Miho Suzuki (OLM) 
Mika Kikuchi (Studio Elle) 
Mikako Kunii (Anime Spot) 
Miki Urashima (Rising Force) 
Miki Yoshida (Studio MAT) 
Mio Yamakawa 
Miyuki Sato (Studio Elle) 
Mizuki Satō (Rising Force) 
Mong Ryong Su (Rising Force) 
Mutsumi Saitō (Studio Elle) 
Naoko Okazaki 
Narumi Uenaka (Studio Elle) 
Nobu Okuda (Studio MAT) 
Nobuyoshi Kawabe (Studio Elle) 
Reika Kuchii (Studio MAT) 
Reina Tamaki (Asia-do) 
Rie Mukai (Anime Spot) 
Ryō Takanami (Studio Elle) 
Ryū Sumu (Rising Force) 
Saki Tanaka (Studio Live) 
Satoshi Furuhashi (OLM) 
Sayuri Ehara (Rising Force) 
Tomoaki Satō (Rising Force) 
Tōru Hamazaki (Rising Force) 
Yasuhiro Funai (Studio MAT) 
Yōko Kajiyama (Studio Elle) 
Young Choe (Hyoin Animation) 
Yuka Igarashi (OLM) 
Yuki Saito (OLM) 
Yumi Abe (OLM) 
Yuri Abe (Studio Elle) 
Yusuke Shibata (Studio Elle) 
Key Animation:
Ai Yamazaki (OP1; ED2; 10 episodes
eps 1, 4, 10, 17, 22, 24, 27, 31, 39, 44
)
 
Aika Tokeiji (ep 22) 
Akihiro Tamagawa (eps 30, 38) 
Akihito Aoki (OP2) 
Akiko Kumata (ep 31) 
Akira Oosawa (eps 22, 30) 
Akira Watabe (5 episodes
eps 8, 15, 23, 34, 45
)
 
Akiyoshi Fukamachi (ep 19) 
Ami Nagata (ED1; 9 episodes
eps 1, 3, 11, 18, 25, 33, 40, 44, 47
)
 
Asami Sodeyama (ep 36) 
Asui Noga (7 episodes
eps 6, 17, 24, 27, 30, 38, 42
)
 
Chiaki Suda (eps 27, 42, 47) 
Chisato Tada (OP2; ED1; 6 episodes
eps 2, 5, 9, 13, 17, 42
)
 
Chizuru Mori (Rising Force; eps 7, 21) 
Dai Nishino (ep 19) 
Daisuke Niinuma (ep 3) 
Daisuke Sakamukai (OP 1-2; 17 episodes
eps 2, 5-6, 10, 13-14, 16, 20, 24, 26, 30, 35, 37-38, 42, 44, 47
)
 
Daisuke Tsumagari (ep 2) 
Eiichi Kuboyama (ep 5) 
Eiji Kaneda (Rising Force; eps 7, 29) 
Fumi Morita (7 episodes
eps 4, 10, 17, 24, 27, 39, 44
)
 
Fumiko Kon (ep 36) 
Fuyumi Toriyama (ep 9) 
Gorō Nishiyama (eps 19, 28) 
Gorō Yamada (ep 36) 
Hajime Matsuzaki (10 episodes
eps 2, 6, 10, 13, 22, 30-31, 38, 42, 44
)
 
Hajime Yoshida (eps 42, 44) 
Haruka Sanefuji (ep 43) 
Harumi Kakuda (ep 9) 
Hideo Amemiya (ep 9) 
Hideo Nakamura (Rising Force; 6 episodes
eps 7, 14, 26, 29, 37, 41
)
 
Hiroaki Hanawa (eps 6, 16, 20) 
Hirofumi Takano (eps 19, 36) 
Hiroko Kasuga (ep 42) 
Hiromi Nakayama (8 episodes
eps 32, 35, 38, 41-44, 46
)
 
Hiroshi Tabe (Rising Force; 5 episodes
eps 21, 26, 29, 37, 41
)
 
Hirotaka Nii (11 episodes
eps 3, 8, 11, 15, 18, 23, 25, 33-34, 40, 45
)
 
Hiroya Kamakura (Rising Force; eps 21, 29, 41) 
Hiroyoshi Iida (eps 8, 23, 34) 
Hiroyuki Hanawa (ep 5) 
Hiroyuki Kamura (eps 14, 26, 37) 
Hitoshi Morikawa (eps 14, 26) 
Hye Eun Kim (ep 45) 
Hyo Sang Ryu (eps 24, 30) 
Iriko Kawano (eps 14, 26, 37) 
Issei Hasegawa (OP2; 16 episodes
eps 2, 6, 9, 13, 16-17, 20, 24, 27, 31, 35, 39, 41-42, 44, 46
)
 
Jae Go Lee (ep 36) 
Jun Yukawa (OP 1-2; ED 1-2; eps 12, 20, 32) 
Junpei Fukuchi (5 episodes
eps 32, 35, 39, 43, 46
)
 
Kan Terada (4 episodes
eps 15, 23, 34, 45
)
 
Kanako Hiroo (eps 42, 47) 
Kanako Ōyabu (eps 4, 10) 
Kanako Tsuji (4 episodes
eps 18, 25, 33, 40
)
 
Kaori Murai (7 episodes
eps 22, 25, 33, 38, 40, 42, 47
)
 
Kaori Nakamura (Rising Force; 4 episodes
eps 7, 14, 29, 41
)
 
Kaori Oka (ep 9) 
Kaori Saito (eps 22, 25) 
Kaori Shirai (ep 38) 
Kaori Usui (Wish; 9 episodes
eps 3, 5, 11, 18, 22, 25, 33, 40, 42
)
 
Kaoru Suzaki (Rising Force; 6 episodes
eps 7, 14, 21, 29, 37, 41
)
 
Katsu Suzuki (ep 28) 
Katsutoshi Kobayashi (14 episodes
eps 1-2, 6, 9, 13, 15-17, 23-24, 31, 34, 42, 45
)
 
Kazue Motohiro (Wish; 7 episodes
eps 5, 10-11, 18, 22, 43, 47
)
 
Kazuhiko Wanibuchi (eps 14, 26, 37) 
Kazuhiro Sasaki (ep 9) 
Kazuma Uike (ep 9) 
Keiichi Honda (ep 22) 
Keiichi Ishida (Rising Force; eps 21, 29) 
Keiko Iwata (Wish; 8 episodes
eps 3, 5, 11, 18, 22, 25, 33, 47
)
 
Keiko Kitayama (Rising Force; eps 21, 29) 
Ken Sugita (Studio Live; eps 4, 12) 
Ken'ichi Yamagata (9 episodes
eps 1, 4, 6, 10, 12, 16, 20, 22, 39
)
 
Kenichiro Ogata (5 episodes
eps 8, 15, 23, 34, 45
)
 
Kenji Takeguchi (ep 36) 
Kentarō Minaguchi (5 episodes
eps 14, 26, 29, 37, 41
)
 
Kiyomi Itakura (5 episodes
eps 14, 26, 29, 37, 41
)
 
Kiyomi Matsukura (Rising Force; ep 21) 
Koji Iwaki (ep 2) 
Kouhei Yamazaki (eps 26, 37) 
Kunihiko Kimura (Rising Force; eps 21, 29, 41) 
Kyohei Ohyabu (ep 43) 
Kyōko Nakajima (ep 22) 
Kyouko Takeuchi (ep 42) 
Mai Ishii (Studio Live; ep 12) 
Mai Kuwabara (eps 25, 33, 40) 
Maiko Kagetsu (ep 38) 
Maiko Ochiai (7 episodes
eps 13, 17, 22, 24, 27, 39, 44
)
 
Makoto Makabe (Studio Live; eps 4, 12) 
Manabu Nii (eps 2, 16) 
Masanori Hashimoto (eps 19, 28) 
Masao Takeda (Rising Force; eps 7, 21) 
Masaru Yoshioka (15 episodes
eps 1, 4, 6, 9, 12, 16-17, 20, 24, 30, 32, 35, 39, 42, 44
)
 
Masashi Hasegawa (ep 9) 
Masashi Nishikawa (Rising Force; 4 episodes
eps 7, 21, 29, 41
)
 
Masateru Kudo (ep 8) 
Masato Sawada (OP 1-2; 13 episodes
eps 2-3, 10, 12-13, 17, 20, 26-27, 30-31, 39, 44
)
 
Masayasu Yoshida (eps 14, 26, 37) 
Masayuki Yoshiki (eps 14, 26, 37) 
Mayuko Nakano (OP 1-2; ED 1-2; 9 episodes
eps 7, 12, 14, 21, 31, 37, 41, 44, 47
)
 
Mayuko Umigishi (eps 3, 18) 
Mayumi Kowada (9 episodes
eps 10, 16-17, 21, 24, 27, 30-31, 39
)
 
Mayumi Tomiie (ep 28) 
Megumi Kanee (eps 15, 34) 
Michio Satô (Rising Force; 7 episodes
eps 7, 14, 21, 26, 29, 37, 41
)
 
Midori Matsuda (12 episodes
eps 10, 13, 16, 20, 22, 24, 30-31, 35, 39, 43, 45
)
 
Mie Takiguchi (eps 25, 33) 
Miho Kawasaki (eps 4, 39) 
Mika Yamamoto (ep 14) 
Miki Okabana (ep 28) 
Misa Matsuoka (ep 28) 
Mitsuyuki Mutsuzaki (6 episodes
eps 3, 11, 18, 25, 33, 40
)
 
Miyuki Matsumoto (eps 2, 6, 16) 
Miyuki Sano (7 episodes
eps 31, 34-35, 38, 43-44, 47
)
 
Mizuki Satō (Rising Force; 6 episodes
eps 14, 21, 26, 29, 37, 41
)
 
Mutsumi Yamada (Studio Live; eps 4, 12) 
Nana Fujiki (ep 42) 
Naoki Aisaka (ep 36) 
Naoko Soeda (ep 28) 
Naomi Shimura (ep 38) 
Naoto Abe (ep 3) 
Natsuko Sadamoto (ep 22) 
Norihiro Matsubara (ep 39) 
Noriko Hatta (Rising Force; eps 21, 29, 41) 
Noriko Itou (ep 36) 
Rei Masunaga (6 episodes
eps 3, 11, 18, 25, 33, 40
)
 
Reiko Nozaki (eps 3, 11, 18) 
Rie Omori (eps 14, 26, 37) 
Risa Suzuki (Studio Live; eps 4, 12) 
Ryo Komori (ep 41) 
Ryota Niino (eps 6, 39, 44) 
Ryou Kodama (ep 22) 
Sadatoshi Matsuzaka (OP2; 14 episodes
eps 1-2, 5, 13, 17, 20, 22, 30-31, 34-35, 38-39, 43
)
 
Saiji Kawanishi (Rising Force; ep 7) 
Saori Kasai (4 episodes
eps 4, 20, 30, 38
)
 
Satoshi Nakano (OP2) 
Seiji Takeda (15 episodes
eps 1-2, 6, 9-10, 13, 15-17, 23-24, 27, 30, 34, 45
)
 
Shinkirō Hattori (Rising Force; eps 7, 21) 
Shinpei Koikawa (4 episodes
eps 2, 6, 39, 43
)
 
Shintaro Muraki (eps 24, 27) 
Shinya Kokaji (eps 25, 33, 40) 
Shinya Yamada (6 episodes
eps 4, 10, 17, 22, 35, 43
)
 
Shouichi Funaki (4 episodes
eps 8, 15, 34, 45
)
 
Shuji Tanaka (OP 1-2; 15 episodes
eps 1, 4, 6, 10, 13, 16-17, 20, 27, 30, 35, 38, 43-44, 46
)
 
Shunsuke Masuda (6 episodes
eps 3, 11, 18, 25, 33, 40
)
 
Shusuke Morita (Rising Force; eps 21, 29, 41) 
Sin Hyeong Sik (eps 19, 28) 
Sono Kato (Rising Force; ep 7) 
Tadaaki Miyata (ep 39) 
Tadafumi Yamazaki (Rising Force; ep 7) 
Tae-Hyung Kim (ep 9) 
Taeko Oda (10 episodes
eps 1-2, 5, 13, 17, 22, 24, 27, 38, 42
)
 
Takahito Nakazawa (ED1; eps 3, 11, 18) 
Takashi Yokoyama (10 episodes
eps 2, 4, 9, 16, 23-24, 26-27, 31, 39
)
 
Takayuki Sano (Studio Live; 6 episodes
eps 4, 12, 17, 21, 34, 42
)
 
Takeshi Hirayama (ep 27) 
Takeshi Yamazaki (eps 14, 26) 
Tamotsu Tomaru (eps 5, 10, 16) 
Tatsushi Namikaze (eps 8, 15) 
Tatsuya Ikeda (Rising Force; 7 episodes
eps 7, 14, 21, 26, 29, 37, 41
)
 
Teruko Kato (6 episodes
eps 3, 11, 18, 25, 33, 40
)
 
Tetsuya Masuda (OP2; eps 10, 12) 
Tetsuya Sato (eps 19, 28, 36) 
Tetsuya Wakano (ep 27) 
Tokunori Shimizu (6 episodes
eps 3, 11, 18, 25, 33, 40
)
 
Tomoaki Satō (5 episodes
eps 14, 26, 29, 37, 41
)
 
Tomoko Sato (Studio Live; 4 episodes
eps 4, 12, 20, 38
)
 
Tomoko Tsuji (ep 9) 
Tomomi Murayama (eps 17, 24, 39) 
Tomosato Hosokawa (ep 5) 
Tomoyuki Ohshita (ep 9) 
Toshiaki Kanbara (Rising Force; ep 7) 
Toshiharu Kumaoka (11 episodes
eps 2, 5, 10, 12, 20, 22, 24, 27, 35, 38, 43
)
 
Tsuyoshi Sakai (5 episodes
eps 16, 20, 38-39, 43
)
 
U Seok Jeon (eps 1, 6) 
Wataru Chihara (eps 14, 26, 37) 
Yasue Ohno (ED 1-2; 7 episodes
eps 1, 5, 13, 17, 27, 38, 43
)
 
Yasuhiro Fujita (eps 30, 38) 
Yasuko Higuchi (OP 1-2; ED2; 5 episodes
eps 1, 10, 20, 30, 43
)
 
Yayoi Kamigaki (6 episodes
eps 5, 17, 24, 27, 39, 43
)
 
Yōko Horita (ep 9) 
Yōko Naeki (eps 30, 39) 
Yoshihiro Itoo (ep 23) 
Yoshihiro Nishio (eps 15, 23) 
Yoshio Yoshimatsu (eps 14, 26, 37) 
Yoshito Narimatsu (ep 26) 
Yosuke Yabumoto (Rising Force; 4 episodes
eps 7, 14, 26, 41
)
 
Yu Ogasawara (ep 41) 
Yu Mi Kim (eps 19, 28, 36) 
Yui Ushio (ep 40) 
Yūichi Ichihashi (eps 15, 23) 
Yūichi Karasawa (Studio Live; eps 4, 12) 
Yuichiro Masuda (8 episodes
eps 2, 5, 7, 10, 16, 22, 39, 44
)
 
Yuji Nakao (11 episodes
eps 1, 4, 10, 12, 17, 20, 24, 27, 30, 35, 38
)
 
Yūji Wada (eps 19, 36) 
Yukie Fujii (eps 1, 16) 
Yukiko Muta (eps 19, 28) 
Yukiko Watabe (9 episodes
eps 2, 4, 10, 17, 24, 27, 31, 39, 44
)
 
Yūma Shimizu (eps 19, 28, 36) 
Yūri Ichinose (ep 43) 
Yuriko Takeuchi (Rising Force; eps 7, 41) 
Yuuichi Nakajima (6 episodes
eps 3, 11, 18, 25, 33, 40
)
 
Yuuka Tanaka (ep 8) 
Yuusuke Noma (ep 36) 
Main Animator: Masahito Sawada 
Music Coordination: Takashi Takagi (OP/ED) 
Photography:
Ai Suzuki (OLM) 
Ayaka Ono (OLM) 
Hiromichi Suzuki (OLM) 
Hiroshi Tanigaki (OLM) 
Mai Hiraishi (OLM) 
Mai Sato (OLM) 
Mitsutoshi Yamazaki (OLM) 
Miyuki Hirama (OLM) 
Nahomi Yamamichi (OLM) 
Tatsumi Yukiwaki (OLM) 
Photography Supervision: Mitsunobu Yoshida 
Planning: Akihiro Hino 
Planning Assistant:
Chie Sasaki 
Hidenobu Sasaki 
Production Advancement:
Akatsuki Tomita (eps 42, 46-47) 
Akira Umezawa (5 episodes
eps 3, 11, 18, 25, 33
)
 
Dae Woon Kim (5 episodes
eps 8, 15, 23, 34, 45
)
 
Erika Shibata (4 episodes
eps 2, 6, 13, 20
)
 
Haruka Uchida (6 episodes
eps 4, 10, 17, 24, 31, 39
)
 
Hirokazu Sakamoto (eps 14, 26, 37) 
Kazuharu Mochizuki (ep 7) 
Kenji Kataoka (5 episodes
eps 1, 5, 16, 32, 44
)
 
Kentarō Kitahara (eps 22, 27) 
Kōichi Nishiyama (ep 36) 
Kōta Kanazawa (ep 19) 
Naoto Yamaguchi (ep 40) 
Satoshi Sudo (ep 28) 
Yoshiyuki Kawahara (ep 9) 
Yoshiyuki Shimada (eps 35, 43) 
Yugo Furuta (eps 21, 29, 41) 
Yūichirō Takane (ep 17) 
Yūta Ochiai (4 episodes
eps 20, 30, 38, 44
)
 
Production Desk:
Ichiro Matsuura 
Manabu Kawakita 
Production manager: Nobuyuki Wasaki 
Production Support: Naohiko Furuichi 
Program Manager: Rei Anami (TV Tokyo) 
Program Publicity: Kazumi Noguchi (TV Tokyo) 
Sound Editor: Nobuto Kojima 
Sound Effects: Daisuke Jinbo 
Sound Mixing: Ryoko Nashimoto 
Sound Production Manager: Katsuhiro Ono 
Supervision:
Masakazu Kubo 
Toshiaki Okuno 
Video Editing:
Naoki Kanezawa 
Tomomasa Sano 
Mitsuki Saiga as Shindou Takuto 
Takashi Oohara as Tsurugi Kyousuke 
Yuka Terasaki as Matsukaze Tenma 

Ayahi Takagaki as
Aoyama Shunsuke 
Kurama Norihito 
Ayumu Fujimura as Kageyama Hikaru 
Fumiko Orikasa as
Ichino Nanasuke 
Kino Aki 
Haruka Tomatsu as Nishizono Shinsuke 
Hinako Sasaki as Otonashi Haruna 
Hirofumi Nojima as
Ishido Shuuji 
Kurumada Gouichi 
Hiroyuki Yoshino as
Hayami Tsurumasa 
Kidou Yuuto 
Jun Konno as Hamano Kaiji 
Junko Takeuchi as Endou Mamoru 
Kazuma Horie as Mahoro Tadashi 
Kensuke Satou as Sangoku Taichi 
Kinryuu Arimoto as Hibiki Seigou 
Kiyotaka Furushima as Kakuma Ayumu 
Mina as Seto Midori 
Nanae Katou as Kurosaki Makoto 
Ryō Iwasaki as Nishiki Ryouma 
Sayaka Kitahara as Aoi Sorano 
Takuya Eguchi as Amemiya Taiyou 
Tokuyoshi Kawashima as Senguuji Daigo 
Tomoaki Maeno as Tsurugi Yuuichi 
Tooru Nara as Amagi Daichi 
Yasuyuki Kase as Someoka Ryuugo 
Yu Kobayashi as Kirino Ranmaru 
Yurin as Yamana Akane 
Yuuki Hayashi as Senguuji Yamato 
Yuuki Kaji as Minamisawa Atsushi 
Yuuki Ono as Kishibe Taiga 
Yuuki Tai as Kariya Masaki 

Ayahi Takagaki as
Amano Kaiji(young) 
Mahoro Tadashi 
Ayumi Fujimura as Tominaga Jun 
Fumiko Orikasa as Narita Kenya 
Genki Muro as Hayabusa Hideki 
Gô Shinomiya as Fuyukai Suguru 
Haruka Tomatsu as
Akiyama Himiko 
Fuyuka Kudou 
Kakikazi Hagumi 
Momoyama Gamon 
Hirofumi Nojima as
Asukaji Sakuya 
Gomaki Tetsurou 
Ichimonji Kirito 
Makari Ginjirou 
Masaki Teiya 
Nebuchi Umitomo 
Ozuno Yaku 
Hiroki Touchi as Kudou Michiya 
Hiroyuki Yoshino as
Kamiyama Gounoshin 
Masamune Gorou 
Jun Konno as
Godai Shingo 
Hakono Zuiichi 
Itsuki Katsumasa 
Kira Shuugo 
Kita Ichiban 
Kizaki Yuji 
Oujika Kaku 
Shinoyama Mitsuru 
Shiranui Eiji 
Shirosaki Katsuya 
Tsukishima Kagehide 
Wanda Naoto 
Junko Kitanishi as Hitomiko Kira 
Junko Takeuchi as Kaizu Koichirou 
Junta Terashima as Yukimura Hyouga 
Kensuke Satou as
Demon God Pegasus 
Fukami Dandou 
Ide Norikazu 
Kabata Taruhiko 
Ootaki Tonoo 
Sasuke 
Kiyotaka Furushima as
Abuyama Tamotsu 
Itsumi Kunihiko 
Kakuma Keita 
Koichi Sakaguchi as Raimon Souichirou 
Kouzou Mito as Hyoudou Tsukasa 
Mamoru Miyano as Fubuki Shirou 
Masaki Aizawa as Heikichi Todou 
Masako Joh as Gouenji Yuuka 
Masayuki Omoro as Kinzan Kyouzou 
Megumi Tano as
Kabeyama Heigoro 
Sakuma Jirou 
Mina as
Kazeaki Yone 
Miyabino Reiichi 
Rumoi Korohiko 
Utsurogi Sanemi 
Yamazaki Kotaro 
Mitsuki Saiga as Hyuuga Rion 
Nami Miyahara as Kogure Yuuya 
Nanae Katou as Megane Kakeru 
Nobuya Mine as
Namikawa Rensuke(eps 19-20) 
Saewatari Yuuichirou 
Tobitaka Seiya 
Rie Kugimiya as Utsunomiya Toramaru 
Sanae Kobayashi as Endou Natsumi 
Shinnosuke Tachibana as Tachimukai Yuuki(ep 37) 
Takahiro Mizushima as Kiyama Hiroto 
Takashi Oohara as Kabata Taruhiko 
Takuya Eguchi as Isozaki Kenma 
Tomoaki Maeno as
Ryuuzaki Ouji 
Sakazaki Mugen 
Tomohisa Asou as Furukabu 
Tomoyuki Shimura as
Kanehira Tassei 
Kondou Keiji 
Tooru Nara as
Sasaki Iwao 
Shigenichi Hirota 
Yasuyuki Kase as Seki Ganjirou 
Yu Kobayashi as
Hoshino Ryuuhei 
Kaedeno Komichi 
Kamiya Kouta 
Koizaki Io 
Nagisawa Nagisa 
Yu Kobayashi as Kurenai Ouma 
Yuka Nishigaki as
Kazemaru Ichirouta 
Yoshimine Misaki(eps 19-20) 
Yuki Kodaira as
Midorikawa Ryuji 
Mitsuyoshi Yozakura 
Yuko Sanpei as Terumi Afuro  
Yurin as
Aikawa Masaru 
Amase Reia 
Horasawa Shuuji 
Kai Nobutake 
Kousaka Yukie 
Mrs. Hitofude 
Yuuki Hayashi as
Andou Tsuneyuki 
Mikado Haruma(eps 15-17) 
Yuuki Kaji as
Fudou Akio 
Higashi Kinya 
Kouzaka Satori 
Satoru Sakisaka  
Yomiya Satoshi 
Yuuki Tai as
Izumi Kanaaki 
Kitaki Tsuneo 
Mito Shou 
Ooisakawa Tarou 
Sata Tosamaru 
Shibata Kachidoki 
Shiranui Genichi 
Japanese companies
3D Graphics: OLM Digital 
Animation Production: Oriental Light and Magic (Team Wasaki) 
Backgrounds:
Studio Beam 
Studio Jack 
Broadcaster:
AT-X (2011-05-15) 
TV Aichi (2011-05-04) 
TV Hokkaido (2011-05-04) 
TV Osaka (2011-05-04) 
TV Setouchi (2011-05-04) 
TV Tokyo (2011-05-04) 
TVQ Kyushu Broadcasting Co., Ltd. (2011-05-04) 
CG Modeling Assistance: Annex Digital 
Editing: Jay Film 
Music Production: TV Tokyo Music 
Original Creator: LEVEL-5 Inc. 
Photography: Oriental Light and Magic 
Production Assistance:
acca effe (ep 9) 
Ajiado (6 episodes
eps 3, 11, 18, 25, 33, 40
)
 
amo (eps 19, 28, 36) 
Rising Force (7 episodes
eps 7, 14, 21, 26, 29, 37, 41
)
 
Studio Elle (5 episodes
eps 8, 15, 23, 34, 45
)
 
Recording Studio: HALF H·P STUDIO 
Sound Production: HALF H·P STUDIO 
Video Editing: Imagica 
English cast
English staff
ADR Director: Victor Lee 
Daniella Down as Arion Sherwind 
Mike Rogers as Victor Blade 
Victor Lee as Riccardo di Rigo 

Daniella Down as Adé Kebé 
Gloria Ansell as Jean-Pierre "J.P." Lapin 
Seth Leslie as
Aitor Cazador 
Jude Sharp 
Stuart Palm as
Subaru Honda 
Wanli "Wan-Chang" ChangCheng 

English companies
ADR Production: Omni Productions 
Broadcaster: Toonami Asia 
Korean staff
Korean cast
(none)
Il Kim as Kyousuke Tsurugi 
Jeong-Mi Bae as Takuto Shindou 
Nam-Suk Mun as Tenma Matsukaze 

Doh-hyeong Nam as Kaiji Hamano 
Eun-Jin Ha as
Haruna Otonashi 
Norihito Kurama 
Im Chaeheon as Seigou Hibiki 
Jae-Heon Jeong as Masaki Kariya 
Jang Minhyeok as Gouichi Kurumada 
Ju-Yeong Bae as
Aki Kino 
Nanasuke Ichino 
Tsurumasa Hayami 
Lee Hosan as Shuuya Gouenji 
Suk-Gyeong Jeon as
Akane Yamana 
Mamoru Endou 
Tae-Yeol Jeon as Yuuto Kidou 
Yun Seonghye as
Hikaru Kageyama 
Midori Seto 

Eun-Jin Ha as
Hitomiko Kira 
Kakeru Megane 
Yuuki Tachimukai 
Hyeon-Seo An as Toramaru Utsonomiya 
Im Chaeheon as Shirou Fubuki 
Jae-Heon Jeong as
Michiya Kudou 
Seiya Tobitaka 
Jeong-Mi Bae as
Fuyuka Kudou 
Ichirouta Kazemaru 
Natsumi Raimon 
Ju-Yeong Bae as
Jirou Sakuma 
Ryuji Midorikawa 
Lee Hosan as
Atsushi Minamisawa 
Hiroto Kira 
Sang-Hyeon Eom as Oushou Kakuma 
Tae-Yeol Jeon as
Ayumu Kakuma 
Souchirou Raimon 
Suguru Fuyukai 
Korean companies
Broadcaster: JEI TV 
French staff
French cast
Art Director: Aurélien Ringelheim 

Adaptation: Charles Platto 
ARD Director: Julie Basecqz 
Theme Song Performance:
Gérôme Gallo (OP) 
Lauriane Lemasson (ED) 
Cécile FLORIN as j-p lapin 
Pierre Lebecq as arion sherwind 
Sébastien Hebrant as Victor Blade 
Thibaut Delmotte as ricardo di riggo 

Alexandre Crépet as Subaru Honda 
Christophe Hespel as Jude Sharp 
Elisabeth Guinand as Celia Hills 
Emilie Guillaume as lucian dark 
Ioanna Gkizas as Sam Shunsuke 
Jean-Paul Clerbois as dave quagmire(2 nd voice) 
Julie Basecqz as Silvia Woods 
Mathieu Moreau as Samguk Han 
Maxime Donnay as
Adé Kébé 
Axel Blaze 
Pablo Hertsen as Mark Evans 

Alessandro Bevilacqua as Willy Glass 
Bruno Mullenaerts as Vladimir Blade 
Jean-Paul Clerbois as Jack Wallside 
Laurent Vernin as Frank Wintersea 
Marcha Van Boven as Nelly Raimon 
Tony Beck as Shawn Frost 

French companies
Broadcaster: Disney XD 
Distributor: Arait Multimedia (France) 
Spanish staff
Spanish cast
ADR Director: José María Carrero (Spain) 
Translation: Jaime Ortega (Spain) 

Theme Song Lyrics: Mario Viñuela (Spain dub) 
Theme Song Performance:
Ana Viñuela (Spain dub; ED) 
Aníbal Menchaca (Spain dub; OP) 
Angel Coomonte as Victor Blade(Spain dub) 
Carlos Larios as Riccardo Di Rigo(Spain dub) 
Mayte Mira as Arion Sherwind(Spain dub) 

Álvaro Ramos Toajas as Doug McArthur(Spain dub) 
Ana Plaza as Michael Ballzack(Spain dub) 
Carlos Lopez Benedi as Charley Horse(Spain dub) 
Carmen Tellez as
Shunsuke "Shun" Aoyama(Spain dub) 
Silvia Woods(Spain) 
Carolina Tak as Celia Hills(Spain) 
Diana Torres as Jean-Pierre Lapin(Spain) 
Emilio García as Alex Zabel/Axel Blaze(Spain dub) 
Jaime Roca as Samguk Han(Spain) 
Javier Lorca as Jude Sharp(Spain) 
José Carabias as Subaru Honda(Spain dub) 
Julia Martínez as Adé Kébé(Spain dub) 
Luis Vicente Ivars as Ryoma "Roma" Nishiki(Spain dub) 
Miguel Ángel Pérez as Gyan Cinquedea(Spain dub) 
Miguel Angel Poison as
Aitor Cazador(Spain dub) 
Sol Daystar(Spain dub) 
Nico Quiles as
Eugene Peabody(Spain dub) 
Hugues "Hugh" Baudet(Spain dub) 
Pilar González Aguado as
Lucian Dark(Spain dub) 
Rosie Red(Spain dub) 
Roberto Rodríguez as Gabriel "Gabi" Garcia(Spain) 
Rosa Vivas as Jade Greene(Spain dub) 
Sergio Garcia as Mark Evans(Spain) 
Víctor González Fraile as Wanli "Wan-Chang" ChangCheng(Spain dub) 
Yolanda Gil as Skie Blue(Spain dub) 

Adolfo Pastor as Mr. Goldwin(Spain dub) 
Adrián Viador as Jordan Greenway(Spain) 
Alex Saudinós as Caleb Stonewall(Spain) 
Alfredo Martínez as Kevin Dragonfly(Spain) 
Ana de Castro as Camellia Travis(Spain) 
Angel Amorós as Seymour Hillman(Spain) 
Ángel Rodríguez as Frank Wintersea(Spain) 
Carlos Lopez Benedi as
Harrold Houdini(Spain dub) 
Scott "Scotty" Banyan(Spain dub) 
Carolina Tak as Julia Blaze(Spain) 
César Díaz Capilla as Chester Horse Jr.(Spain) 
Diana Torres as Lina Schiller(Spain) 
Jorge Saudinós as Nathan Swift(Spain) 
José Carabias as Jack Wallside(Spain) 
José Padilla as Percival Travis(Spain) 
José María Carrero as Jordan Greenway(Spain dub) 
Juan Carlos Lozano as Mr. Veteran(Spain) 
Luis Manuel Martín Díaz as Archer Hawkins(Spain) 
Marta Sáinz as Nelly Raimon(Spain) 
Miguel Ángel Del Hoyo as Sonny Raimon(Spain) 
Miguel Ángel Pérez as
Chester Horse. Sr(Spain) 
David Samford 
Miguel Angel Poison as Xavier Schiller(Spain dub) 
Paco Vaquero as Dave Quagmire(Spain) 
Víctor González Fraile as
Otto Bismarck(Spain dub) 
Panacea Utopia(Spain dub) 
Sirius Pounding(Spain dub) 

Adolfo Pastor(Spain) 
Ana Plaza(Spain) 
Emilio García(Spain) 
Julia Martínez(Spain) 
Rosa Vivas(Spain) 
Yolanda Gil(Spain) 
Spanish companies
ADR Production: Alamis S.L. (Spain) 
Broadcaster:
Boing 
Disney XD (2013-06-03) 
Distributor: Arait Multimedia (Spain) 
Italian staff
Italian cast
ADR Director: Pino Pirovano 
Synchronization: Giancarlo Martino 
Theme Song Performance: Fabio Ingrosso 
Translation Team: Laura Di Terlizzi 
Video Post-Production: Anna Galbiati 
Andrea Oldani as Arion Sherwind 
Davide Garbolino as Victor Blade 
Massimo Di Benedetto as Riccardo di Rigo 

Alessandro Germano as Subaru Honda 
Anna Mazza as Rosie Red 
Annalisa Longo as Lucian Dark 
Beatrice Caggiula as Jade Green 
Davide Albano as Gabriel "Gabi" Garcia 
Debora Magnaghi as Celia Hills 
Fabrizio Valezano as Michael Ballzack 
Federico Zanandrea as Axel Blaze 
Gabriele Marchingiglio as Ryoma Nishiki 
Jacopo Calatroni as Aitor Cazador 
Luigi Rosa as Jude Sharp 
Marco Benedetti as Wanli "Wan-Chang" ChangCheng 
Martina Felli as Skie Blue 
Matteo Zanotti as Samguk Han 
Renata Bertolas as Jean-Pierre Lapin 
Renato Novara as Mark Evans 
Simone Lupinacci as Eugene Peabody 
Stefano Pozzi as Adé Kébé 

Alessandro Capra as Byron Love 
Alessandro Rigotti as Shawn Frost 
Claudio Ridolfo as Gyan Cinquedea 
Diego Sabre as Frank Wintersea 
Ernesto Mendace as Scotty Banyan 
Felice Invernici as
Infinite Beyond 
Jordan Greenway 
Mario Scarabelli as Chester Horse, Sr 
Paolo De Santis as Zabor Ricker 
Paolo Sesana as Kevin Dragonfly 
Pietro Ubaldi as Mr. Veteran 
Pino Pirovano as Percival Travis 
Italian companies
ADR Production: LOGOS srl 
Broadcaster:
Disney XD 
Rai Gulp 
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology