Hidamari Sketch × Honeycomb (TV)

Unfortunately, due to abuse, anonymous error reports are no longer accepted. You must login in order to submit an error report.

Note: you can set your preferences to always display the i icon while browsing the Encyclopedia.

 
[ sequel of Hidamari Sketch × SP (special) ]

Related anime:
    Hidamari Sketch: Sae/Hiro Sotsugyō-hen (OAV) (sequel)

Alternative title:
ひだまりスケッチ×ハニカム (Japanese) 
Genres: comedy , slice of life 
Themes: iyashikei 
Objectionable content: None 
Plot Summary: At Hidamari Apartments, famous for being a gathering place for weirdos, art student Yuno is surrounded by heartwarming friends of Yamabuki High School. While still getting used to bumping into bizarre and chaotic situations every day, Yuno starts chasing her dreams step by step. 
User Ratings: 84 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 6 votes (sub:6)
 Excellent: 20 votes (sub:18, raw:1, dub:1)
 Very good: 33 votes (sub:32, others:1
1 Russian subtitled
)
 Good: 17 votes (sub:16, raw:1)
 Decent: 4 votes (sub:4)
 So-so: 3 votes (sub:3)
 Not really good: -
 Weak: -
 Bad: -
 Awful: -
 Worst ever: 1 vote (sub:1)
Seen in part or in whole by 157 users, rank: #2957 (of 6020)
Median rating: Very good
Arithmetic mean: 7.881 (Very good), std. dev.: 1.4092, rank: #647 (of 6014)
Weighted mean: 7.962 (Very good), rank: #474 (of 6014) (seen all: 7.96)
Bayesian estimate: 7.905 (Very good), rank: #365 (of 4525)
Running time: half hour per episode 
Number of episodes: 12 
Episode titles: We have 12
Vintage: 2012-10-04 to 2012-12-20 
Opening Theme:
"Open Canvas" by Kana Asumi, Kaori Mizuhashi, Yuko Goto, Ryoko Shintani, Chiaki Omigawa, and Hitomi Harada 
Ending Theme:
"Yume-Gumo" by marble 
News: Show:
Other articles: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Series Director: Yuki Yase 
Director: Akiyuki Shinbo 
Series Composition:
Miku Ooshima 
Nahoko Hasegawa 
Script:
Miku Ooshima  (7 episodes
eps 1-2, 5-6, 9-10, 12
)
 
Nahoko Hasegawa  (5 episodes
eps 3-4, 7-8, 11
)
 
Storyboard:
Kazuya Shiotsuki (ep 5) 
Mitsuru Sasaki (OP; 6 episodes
eps 3-4, 7-9, 11
)
 
Naoyuki Tatsuwa (eps 1-2) 
Shinichi Omata (ep 10) 
Yuki Yase (ED; eps 6, 12) 
Episode Director:
Hitomi Efuku (eps 5, 11) 
Kouta Okuno (eps 7, 10) 
Naoki Murata (ep 4) 
Shunsuke Ishikawa (eps 3, 8) 
Yoshito Mikan (ep 2) 
Yuki Yase (eps 1, 12) 
Yukihiro Miyamoto (ep 9) 
Yutaka Hirata (ep 6) 
Unit Director: Yuki Yase (OP; ED) 
Music: Tomoki Kikuya 
Original creator: Ume Aoki 
Character Design: Yoshiaki Ito 
Art Director: Hisaharu Iijima 
Chief Animation Director:
Miyako Nishida 
Yoshiaki Ito 
Animation Director:
Akihito Asai (ep 2) 
Akiko Toyoda (ep 8) 
Daisuke Takemoto (eps 2, 8, 10) 
Eisuke Matsubara (ep 4) 
Emi Honda (eps 5, 11) 
Hatsue Nakayama (ED; ep 12) 
Hiroki Yamamura (ep 8) 
Kazuya Shiotsuki (5 episodes
eps 1-2, 6, 9, 12
)
 
Maki Inada (ep 3) 
Masaaki Sakurai (ep 10) 
Masayuki Fujita (ep 11) 
Michinori Shiga (ep 4) 
Miho Tanaka (ep 7) 
Mikio Fujiwara (ep 10) 
Miyako Nishida (eps 1, 12) 
Shinobu Nishiyama (eps 6, 8) 
Shosuke Shimizu (eps 2, 6, 8) 
Shuji Maruyama (ep 11) 
Takuji Yoshimoto (ep 11) 
Tamako Miyanishi (eps 3, 6, 9, 12) 
Tsukasa Sakurai (ep 11) 
Yoshiaki Ito (OP; ep 12) 
Sound Director: Toshiki Kameyama 
Director of Photography: Rei Egami 
2nd Key Animation:
Akiko Kawazoe (ep 3) 
Akinou Kojima (eps 8-9) 
Chie Tanaka (ep 1) 
Eriko Miwa (ep 8) 
Hideaki Onishi (ep 3) 
Hiroshi Maejima (ep 2) 
Kanako Baba (ep 7) 
Kiyoshi Hara (ep 5) 
Miho Sekimoto (eps 4, 9) 
Misako Izumi (ep 12) 
Mitsuru Sasaki (ep 6) 
Motonori Nishibe (eps 1, 6, 9) 
Naoaki Shibuta (ep 7) 
Naoto Kawano (ep 3) 
Nozomu Fujii (ep 8) 
Rie Kaneko (ep 3) 
Rina Takenawa (ep 3) 
Rutarō (ep 3) 
Satomi Yamanaka (ep 3) 
Shigenori Inami (eps 3, 9) 
Shōko Yakita (eps 1, 3, 6-7) 
Shōma Ōno (ep 5) 
Shusuke Morita (ep 3) 
Sōichi Honda (eps 9, 12) 
Takato Fukuyama (ep 1) 
Tetsurou Yamada (ep 3) 
Yasue Katori (eps 5-6) 
Yasutoshi Iwasaki (ep 3) 
Yōichirō Katayama (eps 3-4, 6, 12) 
Yoshio Chizaki (ep 9) 
Yōsuke Aburaya (eps 1-3, 5) 
Yuichiro Yamada (eps 1, 6) 
Yukiyo Komito (ep 3) 
Yūya Sawaguchi (ep 4) 
Animation Assistant: Kenta Nagaya (ep 7) 
Assistant Animation Director:
Etsunobu Iwanaga (ep 2) 
Hatsue Nakayama (ep 2) 
Mayumi Funakoshi (ep 7) 
Shinobu Nishiyama (ep 9) 
Shosuke Shimizu (ep 9) 
Tsuyoshi Yoshinaga (ep 7) 
Assistant Episode Director:
Shunsuke Ishikawa (ep 9) 
Taichi Shinko (ep 7) 
Assistant producer:
Manami Kita 
Miku Ooshima 
Assistant Sound Director: Yuki Satofumi 
Background Art:
Asami Ogura (Ryubido) 
Katsuki Matsumoto (Ryubido) 
Kazuaki Ito (Ryubido) 
Naoki Isogai (Ryubido) 
Ryousuke Asakura (Ryubido) 
Shin Maeda (Ryubido) 
Tomomi Ōmura (Ryubido) 
Yuka Yamauchi (Ryubido) 
Yukihiro Saitō (Ryubido) 
Yūya Yoshiyama (Ryubido) 
Color design: Izumi Takizawa 
Editing: Kazuhiko Seki 
Ending Illustrations:
Afro (ep 7) 
Ayumu Kasuga (ep 11) 
Chima Sazanami (ep 5) 
Ken Kurogane (ep 9) 
Koi (ep 8) 
Maiko Ogawa (ep 6) 
Makoto Kawai (ep 2) 
Niwa (ep 1) 
Rui Tamati (ep 10) 
Tsubomi Hanabana (ep 4) 
Ume Aoki (ep 12) 
Yui Hara (ep 3) 
Finish Animation Assistance:
Asami Maruyama (ep 11) 
Nanako Okazaki (ep 11) 
Finish Check: Rieko Ishii 
In-Between Check: Yutaka Sugiura 
Key Animation:
Ai Yamazaki (ep 10) 
Akihisa Takano (ep 8) 
Akihito Asai (ep 12) 
Akiko Kawazoe (ep 1) 
Akio Kitahara (ep 4) 
Arisa Kajiyama (ep 10) 
Atsuko Yamazaki (ep 1) 
Atsushi Komatsu (ep 4) 
Atsushi Usui (eps 5, 11) 
Aya Maeda (eps 5, 11) 
Ayako Ito (eps 5, 11) 
Ayako Nozawa (eps 2, 6) 
Ayano Ueshima (ep 7) 
Ayumi Ōkubo (ep 10) 
Ayumu Ishidatami (ep 5) 
Chihiro Tanaka (ep 7) 
Chikae Kuwahara (ep 2) 
Chinami Shibata (ep 7) 
Chisa Sogabe (ep 7) 
Chiyō Nishikawa (eps 1-3) 
Daiji Kamei (ep 10) 
Daiki Tsuboi (ep 7) 
Emi Honda (ep 11) 
Eri Satou (ep 10) 
Etsushi Mori (ep 10) 
Futoshi Higashide (ep 1) 
Gakushi Maeda (ED) 
Gen'ichirou Abe (OP) 
Hayao Nishitani (ep 7) 
Hiroki Abe (eps 5, 11) 
Hiroki Kishi (ep 7) 
Hiroki Saito (ep 7) 
Hiroki Yamamura (OP) 
Hiromichi Ochinanokuni (ep 3) 
Hiroya Iijima (ED) 
Hiroyoshi Iida (ep 8) 
Hiroyuki Yoshii (ep 3) 
Jeong Nam Kim (ep 4) 
Jun Yamazaki (ep 3) 
Junichi Kigawa (ep 11) 
Junko Matsushita (ep 2) 
Kanako Abe (eps 2, 8) 
Kaori Tanazawa (eps 3, 6) 
Kaori Yamada (ep 7) 
Kaori Yamazaki (eps 3, 6) 
Kazuhiro Sasaki (ep 10) 
Kazuki Kitamura (ep 4) 
Kazuko Shibata (ep 4) 
Kazumi Tsuribune (ep 7) 
Kazunori Osawa (ep 1) 
Kazuya Nakanishi (eps 2, 8) 
Kazuya Shiotsuki (ED; eps 1, 6, 9, 12) 
Ken Sugita (ep 5) 
Kenichi Umemoto (ep 10) 
Kenji Kajiwara (ep 9) 
Kenji Kanie (ep 4) 
Kenta Nagaya (OP; ED; 9 episodes
eps 1-4, 6, 8-10, 12
)
 
Kentarō Kikuchi (ep 7) 
Koichi Kikuta (ep 9) 
Koiko Minamihara (ep 7) 
Kumiko Kasuga (eps 2, 6) 
Kumiko Kawashima (eps 1, 12) 
Kyoko Kametani (OP) 
Maki Sawai (ep 11) 
Makiazu Ito (ep 6) 
Mamiko Nakanishi (ep 5) 
Mariko Fukita (ep 10) 
Masaaki Sakurai (OP) 
Masaharu Tomoda (ep 4) 
Masaru Yoshioka (ep 4) 
Masashi Yamada (ep 7) 
Masato Hagiwara (ep 7) 
Masato Nishikawa (ep 4) 
Masaya Sekizaki (ep 7) 
Masayuki Fujita (eps 5, 11) 
Masayuki Katou (ep 8) 
Michiyo Hirabayashi (eps 5, 11) 
Miho Ayabe (OP; eps 1-3, 8) 
Miki Nakatani (ep 7) 
Miki Nonaka (ep 7) 
Misa Kubota (ep 7) 
Misako Izumi (OP; eps 1-2, 9) 
Mitsuhiro Iida (eps 5, 11) 
Mitsuru Sasaki (ep 9) 
Mitsutoshi Kubo (ep 5) 
Miyako Nishida (OP; eps 1, 3, 12) 
Motoaki Satou (eps 5, 11) 
Motohiro Taniguchi (ep 1) 
Mutsuki Kawanishi (ep 4) 
Naohiro Samata (ep 4) 
Naoko Hayashi (ep 7) 
Nobuhiro Kashiwaki (ep 5) 
Nobuki Nakamura (ep 10) 
Nobuyuki Takeuchi (ep 8) 
Noeko Kashiuchi (ep 11) 
Noriko Ozeki (ep 1) 
Nozomi Ushijima (OP) 
Rie Kaneko (ep 6) 
Rie Nakajima (ep 8) 
Rui Kondou (ep 10) 
Rutarō (ep 9) 
Ryo Imamura (eps 6, 12) 
Ryo Ishimaru (ep 8) 
Ryōta Kuratani (ep 7) 
Ryotarou Akao (eps 5, 11) 
Ryousuke Tanigawa (eps 5, 11) 
Ryūhei Aoyagi (ep 12) 
Saburo Takada (ep 10) 
Sae Kawasaki (ep 7) 
Sanae Ikeda (ep 4) 
Sawako Shigematsu (OP; ep 2) 
Sayaka Yumoto (ep 7) 
Sayuri Sakimoto (eps 3, 6, 12) 
Seiji Hagiwara (ep 9) 
Seika Saruwatari (ep 1) 
Shigeki Sato (ep 10) 
Shigeki Sunada (ep 3) 
Shigemi Aoyagi (ep 11) 
Shigenori Taniguchi (ep 4) 
Shingo Nishiyama (ep 10) 
Shinichi Iimura (ep 6) 
Shinichiro Kajiura (ep 1) 
Shinobu Nishiyama (OP; ep 12) 
Shinya Tateyama (ep 6) 
Shiori Nakasone (ep 7) 
Shōko Yakita (eps 8-9, 12) 
Shosuke Shimizu (eps 2, 12) 
Shōta Iwasaki (OP) 
Shuichi Hara (ep 9) 
Shuji Maruyama (ep 5) 
Shunsuke Masuda (eps 8-9) 
Shunsuke Nakashige (ep 7) 
Shunta Sakamoto (eps 1, 6) 
Shuntarō Yamada (ep 7) 
Shuuji Miyazaki (OP) 
Sōichi Honda (eps 2, 8, 10) 
Soji Ninomiya (ED; ep 12) 
Sotaro Shiraishi (ep 7) 
Taiichi Nakaguma (eps 5, 11) 
Takaaki Wada (OP) 
Takana Ioka (ep 9) 
Takao Ozone (ep 8) 
Takashi Shiokawa (OP) 
Takato Fukuyama (eps 9, 12) 
Takayuki Gorai (ep 2) 
Takehiro Nakayama (ep 4) 
Takeshi Moriyama (ep 10) 
Takeyuki Yanase (ep 4) 
Takurō Naka (ep 10) 
Takushi Ueno (eps 5, 11) 
Tamako Miyanishi (OP; 5 episodes
eps 1, 3, 6, 9, 12
)
 
Tatsuya Abe (ep 8) 
Teruhiko Yamazaki (ep 10) 
Teruko Takejima (ep 8) 
Teruo Takahashi (eps 6, 8) 
Tetsurou Yamada (eps 1, 6, 9, 12) 
Tomoe Nishio (ep 5) 
Tomohiro Kamitani (ep 9) 
Tomoka Nukano (ep 7) 
Tomomi Murayama (ep 11) 
Tomoyo Sawada (ep 8) 
Toshimitsu Sakamoto (ep 7) 
Toshiyuki Nanto (ep 1) 
Toshiyuki Yoshioka (eps 9, 12) 
Tsutomu Shibuya (eps 2, 6, 8, 12) 
Yasue Katori (6 episodes
eps 1-3, 8-9, 12
)
 
Yasuhiro Ito (ep 4) 
Yasuhito Murakami (ep 1) 
Yasunori Matsuki (ep 7) 
Yasunori Matsumura (ep 10) 
Yasutoshi Iwasaki (5 episodes
eps 4, 6, 8-9, 12
)
 
Yōichirō Katayama (ep 9) 
Yōko Fukushima (ep 7) 
Yoko Iizuka (ep 10) 
Yōko Naeki (ep 4) 
Yoshiaki Ito (OP) 
Yoshio Chizaki (eps 2, 8) 
Yoshio Usuda (ep 2) 
Yoshito Matsunaga (eps 3, 6) 
Yoshito Narimatsu (ep 1) 
Yōsuke Aburaya (eps 8-9) 
Youko Nomura (eps 2, 8, 12) 
Yu Kobayashi (eps 5, 11) 
Yū Komatsu (ep 7) 
Yui Kusakabe (ep 11) 
Yui Ōsone (ep 11) 
Yuichiro Yamada (ep 3) 
Yuki Iwai (OP; ep 8) 
Yūki Washio (ep 7) 
Yukihiro Kitano (ep 9) 
Yukiyo Komito (eps 1, 6) 
Yuri Kajiwara (ep 7) 
Yuri Takayoshi (ep 7) 
Yuriko Ikehara (eps 8, 12) 
Yusako Minami (ep 11) 
Yuuichi Namiki (ep 10) 
Yuuki Hara (ep 1) 
Yuuko Kamiyama (ep 11) 
Yūya Shimoji (ep 9) 
Literature Production: Maho Nishibe 
Music producer: Shigeru Saitō 
Photography:
Gae Won Heo (Studio Elle) 
Haruna Yoshioka (DIGITAL@SHAFT) 
Junko Sakai (Studio Elle) 
Ken Sōshi (Studio Elle) 
Kouhei Yamashita (Studio Elle) 
Naoki Etō (DIGITAL@SHAFT) 
Rei Egami (DIGITAL@SHAFT) 
Shouhei Uchimura (DIGITAL@SHAFT) 
Tetsuya Nishimura (Studio Elle) 
Yuusaku Murakami (Studio Elle) 
Planning Assistant:
Akiko Yodo 
Masaki Endou 
Yuki Tamura 
Production Advancement:
Kōichi Yasuda (eps 1, 6, 12) 
Satoshi Aikō (ep 10) 
Satoshi Kaizawa (eps 5, 11) 
Shōhei Fujita (ep 9) 
Sora Furukawa (ep 4) 
Takashi Komatsu (ep 7) 
Yōhei Endō (eps 2, 8) 
Yuki Komada (ep 3) 
Production Assistant: Shigeyuki Amemiya 
Production Desk: Hitoshi Fujikawa 
Production manager: Kimihito Tagami 
Publicity:
Kyōko Ōta 
Mizuho Tanaka 
Publicity Producer: Yuma Takahashi 
Recording: Kaoru Ninzaki 
Recording Assistant: Hiroyuki Sato 
Setting Production: Shōhei Fujita 
Sound Effects: Katsuhiro Nakano 
Sound Production Manager: Minako Ōsawa 
Theme Song Arrangement:
a-bee (OP) 
Tatsuya Kikuchi (ED) 
Theme Song Composition:
micco (ED) 
ZAQ (OP) 
Theme Song Lyrics:
micco (ED) 
ZAQ (OP) 
Theme Song Performance:
Chiaki Omigawa (OP) 
Hitomi Harada (OP) 
Kana Asumi (OP) 
Kaori Mizuhashi (OP) 
marble (ED) 
Ryoko Shintani (OP) 
Yuko Goto (OP) 
Video Editing:
Hidenori Takemura 
Jin Hon'ami 
Web Design: Akiko Noguchi 
Chiaki Omigawa as Nazuna 
Hitomi Harada as Nori 
Kana Asumi as Yuno 
Kaori Mizuhashi as Miyako 
Ryoko Shintani as Sae 
Yuko Goto as Hiro 

Cho as Principal 
Misato Fukuen as Natsume 
Miyu Matsuki as Yoshinoya-sensei 
Miyuki Sawashiro as Landlady 
Rie Kugimiya as Chika 
Ume Aoki as Ume-sensei 

Anri Katsu as Sawamatsu-san(eps 5-6) 
Chiaki Shimogama as Natsume's friend B(eps 1, 12) 
Daisuke Hirakawa as Julie(ep 8) 
Eiichirō Tokumoto as Terry(ep 10) 
Emi Yamamoto as Girl B(ep 1)  (eps 1-2) 
Hiro Nakajima as Kento-kun(ep 11) 
Hiro Shimono as Romeo(ep 8) 
Hitomi Nabatame as Andō-san(ep 3) 
Kana Katayama as Minaguchi-sensei(ep 4) 
Karin Yamaguchi as Ikezawa-sensei(eps 4, 7) 
Kazuo Oka as God(ep 12) 
Kento Fujinuma as Alex(ep 10) 
Kiyoka Matsu as Girl C(ep 1)  (eps 1-2) 
Mai Nakahara as Arisawa-sempai(ep 8)  (ep 7) 
Makoto Furukawa as Yoshio(ep 12) 
Mana Hirata as Girl A(eps 1-2) 
Masaaki Yano as Mummy(eps 8, 11) 
Masaya Takatsuka as Newscaster(ep 7) 
Michiko Neya as Yuno's Mother  (eps 1, 7-8, 12) 
Miku Ozaki as Natsume's friend A(eps 1, 12) 
Misato Fukuen as Nakayama(6 episodes
eps 3-4, 6-8, 11
)
 
Miyu Irino as Yoshinoya-sensei's younger brother(ep 11) 
Miyuki Sawashiro as Mami(6 episodes
eps 3-4, 6-8, 11
)
 
Natsuko Kuwatani as Kuwahara-sensei(5 episodes
eps 3-4, 6, 8, 10
)
 
Nobuaki Kanemitsu as
Kurushi(ep 4) 
Nazuna's father(ep 5) 
Noriko Aoki as Bus guide(ep 2) 
Risa Hayamizu as Ayano(ep 1) 
Saori Goto as Nazuna's mother(ep 5) 
Satomi Arai as Uguisudani-sensei(ep 7) 
Takahiro Miyake as Atsushi(ep 4) 
Takahiro Mizushima as Yuno's father(eps 7-8, 12) 
Takuma Terashima as Mashiko-sensei(eps 4, 7) 
Tooru Sakurai as Store clerk(ep 2) 
Toshinari Fukamachi as Franken(eps 8, 11) 
Youji Ueda as Host(ep 1) 
Yūichi Iguchi as
Clerk(ep 8) 
Host(eps 5-6) 
Newscaster(ep 3) 
Yuiko Tatsumi as
Arisawa's friend(ep 8) 
Cafeteria lady(ep 7) 
Female student A(ep 6) 
Female teacher(ep 10) 
Girl D(ep 2) 
Yuko Maruyama as Old lady clerk(ep 2) 
Japanese companies
Animation Assistance:
Neox (5 episodes
eps 1, 3, 6, 9, 12
)
 
Studio Analog (ep 6) 
Animation Production: SHAFT 
Backgrounds: Ryūbidō 
Editing: Seki Editing Studio 
Finish Animation:
A-Line (ep 5) 
Ace Company (ep 10) 
AI (ep 10) 
Artemis (ep 5) 
Big Owl (ep 4) 
CLC (ep 10) 
DIGITAL@SHAFT 
Diomedea (ep 5) 
drop (ep 5) 
Hayashi (ep 4) 
Hitogumi (ep 5) 
J&K (ep 10) 
Jinbun (ep 10) 
Jizanci (ep 5) 
Jumondo (ep 4) 
PEACE (ep 4) 
In-Between Animation:
A-Line (ep 5) 
Ace Company (ep 7) 
AI (ep 6) 
Axis (ep 7) 
BEEP (ep 11) 
Big Owl (ep 4) 
CLC (ep 10) 
Diomedea (ep 5) 
drop (ep 7) 
Hayashi (ep 4) 
Hitogumi (ep 5) 
ingresA (ep 5) 
J&K (ep 10) 
Jinbun (ep 10) 
Jizanci (ep 5) 
Jumondo (ep 4) 
M.S.J Musashino Production (ep 6) 
PEACE (ep 4) 
Risheng Animation (ep 7) 
SHAFT 
Studio Live (ep 5) 
Key Animation:
A-Line (ep 10) 
HEBARAKI (ep 2) 
ingresA (ep 11) 
Jizanci (ep 11) 
Jumondo (ep 10) 
Satelight (eps 5, 11) 
Studio Analog (ep 2) 
Studio Create (eps 4-5, 11) 
Studio Neun (ep 10) 
Music Production: Lantis 
Photography:
DIGITAL@SHAFT 
Studio Elle 
Production Assistance:
AXsiZ (eps 4, 10) 
Satelight (eps 5, 11) 
Studio Kuma (ep 7) 
Recording Studio: Studio T&T 
Sound Effects: Sound Box 
Sound Production: Groove 
Video Editing: Sony PCL 
Web Radio: Lantis NetRadio 
English staff
English cast
Translation: Jackie McClure 
Executive producer:
Eiichi Takahashi 
John Ledford 

Media Coordinator: Janice Williams 
Production manager: Joey Goubeaud 
Subtitling: Christopher Williams 
(none)
English companies
Internet Streaming:
Anime on Demand (UK & Eire) 
The Anime Network 
Licensed by: Sentai Filmworks 
Production: Seraphim Digital 
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology