Dog Days' (TV)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

[ sequel of Dog Days (TV) ]

Related anime:
    Dog Days'' (TV) (sequel)

Alternative title:
Dog Days Dash
Genres: action, fantasy, romance
Objectionable content: Mild
Plot Summary: Three months after his adventure in Flonyard, Shinku gets summoned back once again, this time bringing Rebecca with him. His cousin and rival athlete Nanami, also is summoned to Flonyard as Galette's Hero. The First Princess of the Principality of Pastillage, Couver, leads her squirrel-like faction into the battlefield as well with the intention of scouting Rebecca to become their hero.
User Ratings: 349 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 21 votes (sub:18, raw:1, others:2
1 Tagalog dubbed
1 Vietnamese subtitled
)
 Excellent: 26 votes (sub:25, dub:1)
 Very good: 54 votes (sub:52, dub:1, others:1
1 Russian subtitled
)
 Good: 70 votes (sub:68, raw:1, others:1
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 Decent: 67 votes (sub:66, dub:1)
 So-so: 37 votes (sub:36, raw:1)
 Not really good: 16 votes (sub:14, dub:1, others:1
1 Korean subtitled
)
 Weak: 14 votes (sub:13, ?:1)
 Bad: 18 votes (sub:17, others:1
1 French subtitled
)
 Awful: 13 votes (sub:10, dub:3)
 Worst ever: 13 votes (sub:13)
Seen in part or in whole by 572 users, rank: #1583 (of 6009)
Median rating: Decent
Arithmetic mean: 6.040 (Decent), std. dev.: 2.4898, rank: #4312 (of 6002)
Weighted mean: 6.018 (Decent), rank: #4348 (of 6002) (seen all: 7.00 / seen some: 4.62 / won't finish: 3.42)
Bayesian estimate: 6.069 (Decent), rank: #3869 (of 4566)
Running time: 23 minutes per episode
Number of episodes: 13
Episode titles: We have 12
Vintage: 2012-07-07
Opening Theme:
"FEARLESS HERO" by Nana Mizuki
Ending Theme:
"Natsu no Yakusoku" (夏の約束) by Yui Horie
Insert song:
"Heart Relation" by Yui Horie (ep 8)
"Shiny Heart, Shiny Smile" by Yui Horie (ep 12)
Links: We have 1
Other article:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director: Junji Nishimura
Script:
Masaki Tsuzuki (eps 1-13)
Storyboard:
Hiroyuki Shimazu (eps 4, 13)
Junji Nishimura (ED; 8 episodes
eps 1-3, 5-6, 8, 10-11
)

Katsuya Kikuchi (OP)
Kinji Yoshimoto (music part; ep 12)
Kyō Nanahoshi (ep 7)
Masami Furukawa (ep 9)
Odahiro Watanabe (ep 12)
Takehiro Nakayama (music part; ep 8)
Tetsuya Watanabe (ep 6)
Episode Director:
Daisuke Tsukushi (eps 2, 8)
Eiichi Kuboyama (eps 5, 11)
Hidetoshi Oomori (ep 5)
Hiroshi Ikehata (eps 1, 13)
Kinji Yoshimoto (music part; ep 12)
Mamoru Enomoto (ep 4)
Masami Furukawa (eps 3, 9)
Masato Jinbo (ep 10)
Odahiro Watanabe (eps 6, 12)
Yuta Maruyama (ep 7)
Unit Director:
Junji Nishimura (ED)
Katsuya Kikuchi (OP)
Original creator: Masaki Tsuzuki
Character Design:
Kana Hashidate (assist.)
Osamu Sakata
Art Director: Toshiko Kaizu
Chief Animation Director:
Hiroaki Karasu (ep 2)
Osamu Sakata (eps 1-2)
Animation Director:
Akinori Fudesaka (ep 10)
Anna Yamaguchi (ep 6)
Ayako Kanemaru (ep 6)
Hideaki Onishi (ep 5)
Hiroyuki Kaidou (ep 5)
Kana Hashidate (eps 11-12)
Kayo Nomichi (ep 10)
Kazuhiro Oki (eps 6, 12)
Keisuke Katayama (ep 5)
Keita Hagio (eps 2, 8)
Makoto Iino (eps 2, 8, 13)
Manabu Yasumoto (ep 4)
Masanori Iizuka (ep 3)
Masashi Wakayama (music part; ep 8)
Miho Tanaka (ep 9)
Osamu Sakata (OP; ED)
Rie Aoki (eps 6, 12)
Shunryō Yamamura (eps 4, 10)
Tatsuki Takemoto (eps 3, 11)
Tomoyuki Kitamura (eps 1, 7, 13)
Yuka Koichi (ep 6)
Yūta Kiso (ep 11)
Sound Director: Toshiki Kameyama
Director of Photography: Tadashi Kitaoka
2nd Key Animation:
Akira Koremoto (4 episodes
eps 4, 6, 10, 12
)

Hideaki Onishi (ep 7)
Kana Hashidate (ep 12)
Kanako Abe (ep 7)
Keita Hagio (ep 12)
Ken'ichi Hirata (eps 3, 11)
Kōji Furuya (eps 3, 5)
Makiko Sato (eps 4, 6, 10)
Makoto Iino (ep 7)
Mariko Fukita (ep 4)
Mariko Inagaki (ep 1)
Masato Ikeda (ep 4)
Megu Otsubo (ep 11)
Michiko Takegami (ep 11)
Miyoko Kawamoto (ep 1)
Motoi Nakamura (ep 12)
Rena Okuyama (ep 12)
Risa Suzuki (ep 12)
Sōta Shigefuji (ep 5)
Takuma Funau (eps 2-3)
Tatsuki Takemoto (ep 7)
Tatsuya Mizuno (eps 2, 7, 12)
Tōgo Umemura (eps 1-2, 5)
Tsuyoshi Kandō (eps 1, 3, 11)
Yo Han Song (eps 4, 6)
Yoshiko Nakamura (eps 3, 7, 11)
Yousuke Itou (ep 5)
Yuki Fukuzawa (eps 1-3, 5, 7)
Yusuke Shibata (ep 13)
3D CG:
Daisuke Suzuki (SANZIGEN)
Hiroki Suzuki (SANZIGEN)
Kazato Suzuki (SANZIGEN)
Keisuke Takahashi (SANZIGEN)
Kentarō Ijima (SANZIGEN)
Masato Ui (SANZIGEN)
Michael Tanaka (SANZIGEN)
Ruri Yamashita (SANZIGEN)
Sang Gi Byun (SANZIGEN)
Soo Hyun Chang (SANZIGEN)
Takao Yokoyama (SANZIGEN)
Takema Sawamura (SANZIGEN)
Tsukasa Kawasaki (SANZIGEN)
Yoko Inoue (SANZIGEN)
Yusei Obi (SANZIGEN)
Animation Director Cooperation:
Kana Hashidate (ep 5)
Keita Hagio (ep 5)
Ken'ichi Hirata (ep 5)
Kenichirou Okamoto (ep 5)
Assistant Animation Director:
Keita Hagio (eps 9-10, 13)
Ken Katou (eps 9-10)
Makoto Iino (ep 9)
Masanori Iizuka (ep 5)
Shirabe Kobayashi (ep 5)
Shoko Muroyama (ep 9)
Tomoko Kusunoki (ep 9)
Tsubasa Shimizu (ep 9)
Yōji Minaharu (ep 10)
Yūta Kiso (ep 5)
Assistant Episode Director:
Taichi Shinko (ep 9)
Yuu Nobuta (ep 9)
Assistant Sound Director:
Chikako Yokota
Yuki Satofumi
Background Art:
Ah Young Cho (Studio Tulip)
Katsuhisa Takiguchi (Studio Tulip)
Ken Tateishi (Studio Tulip)
Midori Aikawa (Studio Tulip)
Nao Nakamichi (Studio Tulip)
Reina Ōyoshi (Studio Tulip)
Sayumi Nasu (Studio Tulip)
Shiori Anzai (Studio Tulip)
Somprasong Vignarath
Tomomi Arakawa (Studio Tulip)
Yumiko Iijima (Studio Tulip)
Yuri Mukumoto (Studio Tulip)
Background Manager:
Sayaka Mogami
Scott MacDonald
CG Line Director: Garyo Tanaka
CG Producer: Hiroaki Matsuura
Color design: Aiko Shinohara
Creature Animation Director: Hiroyasu Oda (OP)
Creature Design: Hiroyasu Oda
Digital Paint:
Aiko Shinohara (Studio Easter)
Eri Takahashi (AI)
Hiroyuki Sako (A-Line)
Kaoru Nishimura (ARCTURUS)
Keisuke Agatsuma (ARCTURUS)
Kyooko Ootake (ARCTURUS)
Nanako Okazaki (A-Line)
Nobuyasu Hirahara (A-Line)
Satomi Kadoma (AI)
Shun Hasegawa (Studio Easter)
Yūki Nishikawa (AI)
Dubbing: Naoki Takeda
Editing: Kazuhiko Seki
Graphic Design: Megumi Enomoto
In-Between Animation:
Akira Koremoto (A-Line)
Erisa Tomita (AI)
Hirokatsu Maruyama (A-Line)
Juri Katoku (A-Line)
Kayoko Nishimori (A-Line)
Kazuhito Tominaga (ARCTURUS)
Kōji Togashi (AI)
Mariko Fukita (A-Line)
Mizue Shōuchi (A-Line)
Naomichi Yamaguchi (AI)
Noboru Chigiri (AI)
Saori Nemoto (ARCTURUS)
Shao Wei Zhang (A-Line)
Shouhei Hosoya (ARCTURUS)
Shuntarō Kaneko (ARCTURUS)
Yoshiya Yasaku (AI)
Yuka Kojima (ARCTURUS)
Yurie Iijima (ARCTURUS)
Yūsuke Hosoya (ARCTURUS)
Yūsuke Ishii (ARCTURUS)
Key Animation:
Aki Kumata (Studio Wanpack; ep 9)
Aki Yamauchi (Studio Wanpack; ep 9)
Akihide Muraji (ep 10)
Akihiko Ota (AI; ep 3)
Akira Etō (ep 8)
Akira Kinoshita (ep 1)
Akira Ono (eps 7, 13)
Akira Otsuka (eps 3, 7-8)
Anna Yamaguchi (Studio Graffiti; eps 6, 12)
Aoi Yoshii (Studio Wanpack; ep 9)
Atsuko Sugawara (AI; ep 3)
Ayako Kanemaru (Studio Graffiti; eps 6, 12)
Ayano Ueshima (Studio Wanpack; ep 9)
Beom Seok Hong (eps 2-3, 5)
Chisa Sogabe (Studio Wanpack; ep 9)
Chizuko Kusunoki (AI; ep 3)
Dai Nishino (AI; ep 3)
Daiji Kamei (Studio Wanpack; ep 9)
Daisuke Nakajima (AI; ep 3)
Eiichi Kuboyama (ep 2)
Eitaro Abe (ep 1)
Fujio Inose (ep 7)
Haruma Edo (Studio Wanpack; ep 9)
Hayao Nishitani (Studio Wanpack; ep 9)
Hayao Ōkawa (AI; ep 3)
Hideaki Onishi (ep 1)
Hideaki Tsukioka (eps 3, 11)
Hideki Shibuya (eps 2, 5, 8, 11)
Hidenori Hanesaka (Dream Force; ep 3)
Hideo Maru (eps 1, 3, 8)
Hidetoshi Oomori (ep 1)
Hiroaki Iwata (Studio Wanpack; ep 9)
Hirokazu Ueno (AI; ep 3)
Hiroki Kishi (Studio Wanpack; ep 9)
Hiroki Saito (ep 10)
Hiroko Shigekuni (ep 13)
Hiromi Ogata (OP)
Hiromi Ono (eps 5, 11)
Hironori Sawada (eps 2, 5, 8, 13)
Hiroshi Ishiyama (OP; ep 3)
Hirotaka Nii (eps 1, 7)
Hiroyasu Oda (OP; ED; eps 6, 13)
Hiroyuki Ohkaji (OP)
Hisanori Hashimoto (eps 5, 11)
Jun Nakagawa (OP)
Junpei Matsumoto (ep 10)
Kana Hashidate (ED; ep 1)
Kaori Yamada (Studio Wanpack; ep 9)
Katsuki Aizawa (OP)
Katsuya Kikuchi (OP; eps 9, 13)
Katsuyuki Tamura (music part; ep 12)
Katsuyuki Yamazaki (eps 4, 10)
Kazuki Ito (ep 2)
Kazuki Toi (eps 1, 5)
Kazumi Tsuribune (Studio Wanpack; ep 9)
Kazunari Niigaki (OP; ep 11)
Kazunori Osawa (eps 1-2, 7)
Kazuya Morimae (ep 10)
Kazuya Nakanishi (6 episodes
eps 2-3, 5, 7-8, 13
)

Kazuya Saito (ep 2)
Keiichi Sugiura (Studio Wanpack; ep 9)
Keiko Ōta (ED)
Keisuke Katayama (eps 1-2, 7)
Keita Hagio (OP; eps 8, 13)
Ken Katou (OP; ep 13)
Ken Kazamatsuri (AI; ep 3)
Ken'ichi Hirata (ep 8)
Kenichi Umemoto (ep 2)
Kenji Kodama (eps 5, 11)
Kenji Masuda (ep 1)
Kenta Taniguchi (AI; ep 3)
Kentarō Kikuchi (Studio Wanpack; ep 9)
Kimiharu Obata (ep 4)
Kiyoshi Tateishi (music part; ep 8)
Koichi Takai (eps 4, 10)
Kōji Furuya (ep 11)
Kunihiko Kimura (eps 11, 13)
Maki Hashimoto (eps 2, 5, 8, 13)
Maki Murakami (ep 1)
Makiko Hayase (Studio Wanpack; ep 9)
Makoto Iino (OP; eps 1-2, 8, 13)
Manabu Shioda (ep 7)
Manabu Yasumoto (ep 10)
Mariko Fukita (eps 10, 12)
Masakazu Sunagawa (ep 7)
Masami Ota (OP; eps 1-2)
Masao Ookubo (ep 10)
Masashi Wakayama (OP; eps 1, 8-9)
Masashi Yamada (Studio Wanpack; ep 9)
Masato Hagiwara (Studio Wanpack; ep 9)
Masato Ikeda (ep 12)
Masato Okada (eps 2, 11, 13)
Masayuki Nonaka (ep 7)
Masayuki Yoshiki (eps 2, 8, 13)
Mayumi Funakoshi (Studio Wanpack; ep 9)
Mayumi Nishida (ep 12)
Michelle Sugimoto (ep 13)
Michio Satô (ep 2)
Miho Kawasaki (ep 5)
Miki Nonaka (Studio Wanpack; ep 9)
Miki Takahashi (Studio Wanpack; ep 9)
Miki Takemoto (eps 4, 10)
Min-Ho Jang (ep 10)
Minoru Morita (ep 11)
Mitsuru Nakata (ep 12)
Miwako Shibata (ep 7)
Miyoko Kawamoto (eps 3, 7-8)
Miyuki Honda (Studio Wanpack; ep 9)
Miyuki Inoue (ep 4)
Moe Sasaki (AI; ep 3)
Motoi Nakamura (ep 2)
Motoki Yagi (eps 4, 10)
Nanako Ninomiya (Studio Graffiti; eps 6, 12)
Naoko Hayashi (Studio Wanpack; ep 9)
Naoto Yoshida (eps 4, 10)
Nobuki Nakamura (ep 4)
Nozomi Sakamoto (Studio Wanpack; ep 9)
Reika Hoshino (Studio Wanpack; ep 9)
Rena Okuyama (OP; eps 11, 13)
Rie Aoki (Studio Graffiti; eps 6, 12)
Ryōichi Kagawa (AI; ep 3)
Ryosuke Kimiya (ep 8)
Ryōta Kuratani (Studio Wanpack; ep 9)
Ryūhei Aoyagi (ep 13)
Sayuri Tanaka (eps 2, 5)
Sei Komatsubara (ep 10)
Shiho Tanaka (Studio Graffiti; eps 6, 12)
Shinji Yamaoka (AI; ep 3)
Shinpei Koikawa (ep 4)
Shintaro Tsubota (eps 2, 5, 8, 13)
Shiori Nakasone (Studio Wanpack; ep 9)
Shouichi Funaki (ep 7)
Shūichirō Mabe (ep 4)
Shunichirō Taniguchi (ep 13)
Shunryō Yamamura (ep 4)
Shunsuke Nakashige (Studio Wanpack; ep 9)
Shuntarō Yamada (Studio Wanpack; ep 9)
Soji Ninomiya (OP)
Sonomi Sugimura (ep 7)
Sotaro Shiraishi (Studio Wanpack; ep 9)
Suta Nagabe (ep 13)
Taichi Shinko (Studio Wanpack; ep 9)
Takaaki Tanabe (ep 12)
Takashi Ono (ep 5)
Takayuki Chiba (ep 2)
Takayuki Kitagawa (ep 13)
Takehiro Nakayama (ep 1)
Takenori Tsukuma (ep 10)
Takuma Funau (eps 5, 7)
Tatsuki Takemoto (OP; eps 1, 11, 13)
Tatsuya Mizuno (eps 8-9)
Tatsuya Oka (ep 10)
Teruyo Katō (eps 1, 7)
Tōgo Umemura (ep 11)
Tomoe Morishita (Studio Wanpack; ep 9)
Tomohito Hira (OP)
Tomoko Kusunoki (Studio Wanpack; ep 9)
Tomomi Murakami (ep 5)
Tomomi Murayama (ep 11)
Tomoyuki Kitamura (eps 12-13)
Tomoyuki Ohshita (ep 11)
Toshiaki Kobayashi (ep 2)
Toshihide Masudate (music part; ep 12)
Toshihiro Irie (Studio Graffiti; eps 6, 12)
Toshiyuki Sato (OP; ep 2)
Toyohiro Okada (music part; ep 12)
Tsubasa Shimizu (OP; ep 1)
Tsutomu Kikuchi (4 episodes
eps 4, 6, 10, 12
)

Tsutomu Shibuya (ep 8)
Tsuyoshi Kandō (eps 5, 7)
Yasuhiko Uetake (eps 5, 7)
Yasunori Matsuki (Studio Wanpack; ep 9)
Yasutetsu Aoki (eps 5, 11)
Yoko Iizuka (AI; ep 3)
Yoritada Shigesa (ep 3)
Yoshikatsu Matsuzaki (Studio Graffiti; eps 6, 12)
Yoshiki Kubota (AI; ep 3)
Yoshiko Takemoto (Studio Wanpack; ep 9)
Yoshimi Iwata (Studio Wanpack; ep 9)
Youichi Takada (ep 13)
Youko Kuboyama (eps 5, 8, 13)
Yūgo Mizutani (OP)
Yui Kinoshita (Studio Wanpack; ep 9)
Yui Ushinohama (Studio Wanpack; ep 9)
Yuichi Nakazawa (ep 10)
Yuichiro Masuda (eps 8, 11)
Yūji Ōhara (ep 2)
Yuka Koichi (Studio Graffiti; eps 6, 12)
Yuki Kinoshita (Studio Graffiti; eps 4, 6, 10)
Yūki Washio (Studio Wanpack; ep 9)
Yukie Sasaki (Studio Graffiti; eps 6, 12)
Yukiko Ishibashi (music part; ep 12)
Yukiko Watabe (ep 5)
Yumie Wada (ep 12)
Yusuke Adachi (eps 5, 11)
Yuta Ito (eps 7, 13)
Yūta Kiso (OP; 8 episodes
eps 1-3, 5, 7-8, 11, 13
)

Yuuichi Namiki (eps 4, 10)
Yuuki Yamashita (ep 7)
Layout Assistance: Kenji Masuda (ep 13)
Main Illustrator: Hanehane Kiro
Photography:
Atsuko Shibata (Assez Finaud Fabric)
Eiichi Okita (ARCTURUS Photography Dept.)
Hiroki Sai (Assez Finaud Fabric)
Kanae Ouchi (Assez Finaud Fabric)
Kōji Kawashima (ARCTURUS Photography Dept.)
Mami Gotō (Core)
Masaru Kawashima (ARCTURUS Photography Dept.)
Mayumi Morisato (ARCTURUS Photography Dept.)
Megumi Tanaka (Assez Finaud Fabric)
Ryou Itou (Assez Finaud Fabric)
Sadaki Matsubara (Fortes)
Takeshi Kuchiba (Assez Finaud Fabric)
Takuya Nōdai (ARCTURUS Photography Dept.)
Toshikazu Kuno (Assez Finaud Fabric)
Tsubasa Takagi (Assez Finaud Fabric)
Yasuyuki Itou (ARCTURUS Photography Dept.)
Yoshiaki Kayaba (Assez Finaud Fabric)
Yuko Matsunaga (ARCTURUS Photography Dept.)
Yuuta Nakamura (Assez Finaud Fabric)
Photography Assistant:
Eiichi Okita (ARCTURUS; ep 5)
Kōji Kawashima (ARCTURUS; ep 6)
Mami Gotō (ARCTURUS; ep 5)
Mayumi Morisato (ARCTURUS; ep 5)
Sadaki Matsubara (FORTES)
Takuya Nōdai (ARCTURUS; ep 5)
Yasuyuki Itou (ARCTURUS; ep 5)
Yuko Matsunaga (ARCTURUS; ep 5)
Production Advancement:
Gorō Kuji (eps 3, 11)
Kaoru Inasaka (ep 8)
Kazumasa Fujiwara (ep 7)
Masako Ebisu (ep 3)
Megumi Inoue (ep 1)
Motohiro Tajima (eps 5, 9)
Nanako Kondō (ep 4)
Shinji Komiyama (eps 6, 12)
Takuya Naitou (ep 10)
Tomomi Shibuya (ep 13)
Yuusuke Takahashi (eps 2, 13)
Production Desk:
Makoto Kuwabara
Yuusuke Takahashi (assist.)
Production producer: Yūsuke Hatakenaka
Prop Design: Kenji Masuda
Publicity Assistance: Shigenobu Satō
Publicity Producer: Yuma Takahashi
Recording: Kaori Koizumi
Recording engineer:
Yoshio Obara
Yūichirō Koyama
Sales Promotion: Shino Yasuda
Sound Effects: Naoto Yamatani
Sound Production Manager: Naoki Kishida
Special Effects: Naomasa Fukuda
Sub-Design: Keiko Ōta
Theme Song Performance:
Nana Mizuki (OP)
Yui Horie (ED)
Title Logo Design:
Hiromasa Kuroki
Yōko Tegoshi
Transformation Scene Animation:
Hironori Yamamoto (Studio Silver; ep 2)
Kou Yoshinari (Studio Silver; ep 2)
Weapon Design: Akira Otsuka
Ami Koshimizu as Leonmitchelli Galette Des Rois
Mamoru Miyano as Shinku Izumi
Yui Horie as Millhiore F. Biscotti

Aoi Yūki as Kuberu E. Pastillage
Ayana Taketatsu as Eclair Martinozzi
Eri Kitamura as Adélaïde Grand Marnier
Kana Asumi as Yukikaze Panettone
Kana Hanazawa as Noir Vinocacao
Kousuke Toriumi as Valéria Calvados
Mikako Takahashi as Rebecca Anderson
Minako Kotobuki as Vert Far Breton
Nana Mizuki as
Nanami Takatsuki
Ricotta Elmar
Takehito Koyasu as Loran Martinozzi
Tetsuya Kakihara as Gaul Galette Des Rois
Yōko Hikasa as Brioche d'Arquien
Yoriko Nagata as Jaune Crafty
Yuuki Ono as Jean Calzone

Anri Katsu as Isuka Makishima
Daisuke Ono as Bernard Sabrage
Sakura Tange as Viole Amaretto
Takahiro Sakurai as Framboise Charley
Japanese companies
Animation Production: Seven Arcs
Backgrounds: Studio Tulip
Dubbing Studio: Prosen Studio
Key Animation:
AI (ep 3)
Dream Force (ep 3)
Mico Animation (ep 11)
Studio Argo (ep 7)
Studio Graffiti (ep 6)
Studio Wanpack (eps 9, 12)
Sunny (ep 10)
Synod (ep 5)
Music: I've
Offline Editing: Seki Editing Studio
Photography:
ARCTURUS Photography Dept. (eps 1-4, 7-11)
Assez Finaud Fabric (eps 5-6)
Core (eps 1-4)
FORTES (ep 12)
Photography Assistance:
ARCTURUS Photography Dept. (eps 5-6)
Assez Finaud Fabric (ep 7)
Bahan Entertainment (ep 6)
Chōkyō (eps 5-6)
CLC (ep 5)
DNA (ep 6)
FORTES (ep 8)
Hayashi (ep 7)
Light Foot (ep 6)
Rare Trick (ep 6)
Satelight Overseas Production Division (ep 7)
Production Assistance:
A-Line (4 episodes
eps 4, 6, 10, 12
)

AI (ep 3)
Kagura (ep 9)
Publicity Assistance: Quaras
Sound Production: Glovision
Video Editing: Q-Tec
English staff
English companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll (USA, Canada, UK, Ireland, South Africa, Australia, and New Zealand.)
English cast
(none)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology