Phi-Brain - Puzzle of God: The Orpheus Order (TV)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

Alternative title:
Phi-Brain - Kami no Puzzle: Orpheus Order Hen (Japanese)
ファイ・ブレイン ~神のパズル オルペウス・オーダー編 (Japanese)
Plot Summary: Not too long after the events of Daimon Kaito's last battle with the POG organization, he must now face the Orpheus Order, a group that views the Armband of Orpheus as a necessary step for human evolution. Since Kaito ended up discarding his armband, he is targeted as a primary enemy of the mysterious faction.
User Ratings: 110 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 8 votes (sub:7, dub:1)
 Excellent: 9 votes (sub:7, dub:2)
 Very good: 22 votes (sub:18, dub:4)
 Good: 29 votes (sub:26, dub:2, others:1
1 Italian subtitled
)
 Decent: 20 votes (sub:16, dub:3, others:1
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 So-so: 9 votes (sub:9)
 Not really good: 9 votes (sub:8, others:1
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 Weak: 2 votes (sub:2)
 Bad: 1 vote (others:1
1 French subtitled
)
 Awful: 1 vote (sub:1)
 Worst ever: -
Seen in part or in whole by 259 users, rank: #2403 (of 6085)
Median rating: Good
Arithmetic mean: 6.818 (Good−), std. dev.: 1.7999, rank: #2796 (of 6077)
Weighted mean: 6.676 (Good−), rank: #3038 (of 6077) (seen all: 6.74 / seen some: 7.20 / won't finish: 4.64)
Bayesian estimate: 6.766 (Good−), rank: #2608 (of 4582)
Episode titles: We have 25
Vintage: 2012-04-08
Opening Theme:
"Now or Never" by Nano
Ending Theme:
"Super Step" by ammoflight
Other article:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Blu-Ray (Region A)
    Phi-Brain - Puzzle of God: The Orpheus Order - Collection 1 (Blu-Ray) 2013-07-23 (from $40.89)
    Phi-Brain - Puzzle of God: The Orpheus Order - Collection 2 (Blu-Ray) 2013-10-08 (from $40.75)
DVD (Region 1)
    Phi-Brain - Puzzle of God: The Orpheus Order - Collection 1 (DVD) 2013-07-23 (from $32.99)
    Phi-Brain - Puzzle of God: The Orpheus Order - Collection 2 (DVD) 2013-10-08 (from $34.44)

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Series Composition: Mayori Sekijima
Script:
Eizō Kobayashi (4 episodes
eps 5, 10, 15, 22
)

Mayori Sekijima (5 episodes
eps 1, 9, 16, 21, 24
)

Tatsuto Higuchi (6 episodes
eps 2, 6, 12-13, 19, 23
)

Toshizo Nemoto (7 episodes
eps 4, 7, 11, 14, 17, 20, 25
)

Yuuichi Nomura (eps 3, 8, 18)
Storyboard:
Atsushi Shigeta (eps 7, 15, 22)
Hirotaka Endo (eps 14, 19, 25)
Hiroyoshi Aoyagi (eps 5, 13, 21)
Hitoyuki Matsui (eps 12, 20)
Junichi Sato (4 episodes
eps 6, 10, 18, 24
)

Katsumi Ono (4 episodes
eps 1, 9, 17, 23
)

Nobuhiro Takamoto (eps 3, 16)
Tetsuji Takayanagi (eps 2, 4, 8, 11)
Episode Director:
Aki Hayashi (ep 20)
Atsushi Shigeta (eps 7, 15, 22)
Hirotaka Endo (ep 25)
Hiroyoshi Aoyagi (eps 5, 13, 21)
Jun Soga (eps 2, 8, 14)
Jun Takada (ep 6)
Katsumi Ono (eps 1, 9, 17)
Kazuma Satō (ep 10)
Ken Ando (eps 18, 24)
Masakazu Amiya (eps 4, 12)
Masato Miyoshi (ep 3)
Taiji Kawanishi (ep 16)
Yasuo Ejima (ep 23)
Yoshitaka Makino (eps 11, 19, 25)
Music: Akio Izutsu
Original creator: Hajime Yatate
Character Design: Youhei Sasaki
Art Director: Norifumi Nakamura
Animation Director:
Akira Matsui (4 episodes
eps 3, 11, 17, 22
)

Akira Sotoya (4 episodes
eps 5, 13, 19, 21
)

Asako Aoki (ep 7)
Atsushi Shigeta (ep 25)
Chiaki Nakamura (eps 17, 22, 25)
Dai Imaoka (4 episodes
eps 5, 13, 19, 25
)

Daisuke Tomiyama (ep 2)
Hideyuki Arao (4 episodes
eps 4, 12, 18, 24
)

Ichiro Hattori (eps 16, 23)
Jun Takagi (ep 14)
Jun Yamazaki (eps 18, 24)
Kaori Ishii (ep 23)
Kenji Tanabe (ep 6)
Mieko Ogata (eps 10, 23)
Noboru Sugimitsu (ep 12)
Satomi Matsuura (ep 9)
Sayaka Ikeda (ep 20)
Toshihiro Nakajima (eps 15, 22)
Wataru Yamamoto (eps 2, 8, 14)
Yoshimi Iwata (ep 20)
You Satou (ep 8)
Youhei Sasaki (4 episodes
eps 1, 15, 21, 25
)

Yuji Ito (6 episodes
eps 1, 9, 15, 21-22, 25
)

Yukihiro Iwata (ep 20)
Yukiko Okada (ep 10)
Yūko Tani (ep 18)
Yumiko Ishii (ep 20)
Sound Director: Yota Tsuruoka
Director of Photography: Hiroyuki Chiba
Animation producer:
Atsushi Umezaki
Naotake Furusato
Color design: Akiko Inoue
Editing: Kazuhiko Seki
Key Animation:
Akiko Matsubara (ep 6)
Akiko Toyoda (ep 22)
Akio Kitahara (eps 4, 24)
Akira Matsui (ep 25)
Akira Sotoya (ep 1)
Arisa Kajiyama (4 episodes
eps 5, 11, 17, 21
)

Asako Aoki (ep 1)
Asami Sodeyama (ep 10)
Atsushi Shigeta (eps 7, 15, 22)
Ayaka Nakajima (ep 19)
Ayumi Ono (ep 21)
Chiaki Nakamura (7 episodes
eps 5-7, 9-15 odd
)

Chie Kinoshita (eps 14, 20)
Chie Ōtsuki (eps 12, 18, 24)
Chie Saito (eps 4, 12, 18)
Chikai Okado (ep 24)
Chinami Shibata (ep 16)
Chiyoko Sakamoto (eps 2, 8)
Dae Hoon Kim (ep 20)
Dai Imaoka (ep 2)
Daijirō Ichieda (ep 1)
Daiki Handa (4 episodes
eps 4, 12, 18, 23
)

Daiki Tsuboi (ep 16)
Daisuke Kamei (eps 3, 17)
Daisuke Kurose (4 episodes
eps 4, 12, 18, 24
)

Dana Shuhara (eps 3, 22)
Eiji Abiko (ep 25)
Eiji Shirai (ep 3)
Eikō Aoyagi (eps 4, 10, 16)
Eizo Kawada (4 episodes
eps 3, 9, 13, 17
)

Eriko Satou (ep 2)
Etsuko Kawano (ep 8)
Etsuko Yokoyama (ep 23)
Hae Won Park (ep 13)
Harumi Kakuda (eps 12, 23)
Hidekazu Ebina (eps 1, 19)
Hideo Maru (eps 2, 14)
Hideo Nakamura (4 episodes
eps 4, 12, 18, 24
)

Hirokazu Hisayuki (ep 21)
Hiroki Gotoh (ep 10)
Hiromi Ariga (ep 4)
Hiromi Kasuno (ep 8)
Hironobu Dannoura (4 episodes
eps 4, 12, 18, 23
)

Hiroshi Kohara (ep 20)
Hiroshi Oikawa (8 episodes
eps 1, 3, 7-15 odd, 22
)

Hirotaka Nii (4 episodes
eps 5, 11, 17, 22
)

Hiroyoshi Takenaga (ep 6)
Hiroyuki Kamura (4 episodes
eps 5, 11, 15, 22
)

Hoon Sook Chu (ep 13)
Hyeong-In Park (ep 24)
Hyung Ik Shin (ep 20)
Ikue Yoshima (4 episodes
eps 4, 10, 12, 24
)

Jin Wook Im (eps 13, 20)
Jun Shimada (ep 10)
Jun Takagi (ep 8)
Jun Yamazaki (eps 12, 16)
Kanako Baba (eps 16, 23)
Kanayo Nakanishi (ep 22)
Kaori Ikeda (ep 20)
Kaori Ishii (eps 16, 18, 24)
Kaori Saito (5 episodes
eps 1, 7, 15, 19, 25
)

Kaori Yamada (ep 16)
Kaoru Hattori (eps 13, 19, 22)
Kaoru Maehara (eps 10, 16, 23)
Katsuyuki Takahashi (eps 18, 24)
Kazuhiko Wanibuchi (4 episodes
eps 3, 7, 13, 19
)

Kazuhiro Sasaki (ep 18)
Kazunori Osawa (ep 10)
Kazuyo Nakamura (6 episodes
eps 1, 7, 11, 15, 19, 25
)

Kazuyuki Igai (ep 14)
Keiichi Sugiura (eps 10, 16)
Keiko Fukumoto (5 episodes
eps 1, 7, 11, 19, 25
)

Keiko Nagamine (eps 4, 12, 18)
Ken Mukaigawara (4 episodes
eps 3, 9, 17, 22
)

Kenji Nishikawa (ep 20)
Kiko Morifuji (4 episodes
eps 2, 8, 14, 23
)

Kimiharu Obata (ep 14)
Koiko Minamihara (eps 16, 23)
Kōji Kase (5 episodes
eps 5, 7, 13, 21, 25
)

Kōta Sera (ep 19)
Kou Kitakaze (ep 17)
Kouhei Yamazaki (6 episodes
eps 3-4, 9, 11, 18-19
)

Kouichi Sugitani (4 episodes
eps 5, 8, 11, 25
)

Kumiko Takayanagi (eps 2, 8)
Kyoko Sugiyama (ep 10)
Maho Yoshikawa (ep 21)
Maki Sawai (4 episodes
eps 4, 12, 18, 24
)

Maki Sugizono (ep 5)
Makoto Shinohara (eps 4, 18, 23)
Mamiko Nakanishi (eps 7, 17)
Manabu Katayama (eps 15, 22, 25)
Marie Tagashira (eps 1, 25)
Mariko Aoki (ep 13)
Mariko Iguchi (eps 4, 12)
Masahiko Inuzuka (ep 11)
Masahiko Matsuyama (eps 21, 25)
Masaiku Tayori (eps 8, 14)
Masaki Hiraoka (7 episodes
eps 1, 5, 7, 11, 17, 22, 25
)

Masaki Takasaka (ep 14)
Masako Kawai (7 episodes
eps 3, 7, 17, 19, 21-22, 25
)

Masami Abe (ep 21)
Masami Kobayashi (eps 2, 8)
Masao Matsushita (eps 10, 16)
Masato Inomata (ep 23)
Masato Nishikawa (eps 15, 21)
Masatsugu Yamamoto (ep 21)
Masaya Sekizaki (ep 16)
Masayuki Mizutani (eps 15, 19, 22)
Maya Uenishi (ep 20)
Mayumi Nakamura (4 episodes
eps 9, 15, 19, 25
)

Mayumi Nishida (ep 20)
Megumi Imai (ep 23)
Michio Hasegawa (eps 14, 20)
Mika Hironaka (ep 2)
Miki Takeshita (ep 13)
Minako Hayashi (ep 16)
Minori Inahara (ep 13)
Mitsuhiro Okumura (5 episodes
eps 4, 10, 14, 16, 23
)

Mitsuo Tano (ep 20)
Miyuki Matsumoto (6 episodes
eps 1, 3, 7, 11, 19, 25
)

Miyuki Sasagawa (4 episodes
eps 5, 21-22, 25
)

Motoki Kurihara (ep 11)
Motoki Yagi (eps 2, 14, 20)
Naoki Hiramura (ep 14)
Naoko Kuwabara (ep 6)
Naoko Ozawa (5 episodes
eps 4, 10, 12, 18, 24
)

Naoto Abe (eps 2, 8)
Naoto Yoshida (5 episodes
eps 1, 7, 11, 17, 22
)

Natsumi Hara (ep 23)
Noboru Kawamori (ep 2)
Nobuaki Shirai (4 episodes
eps 4, 16, 18, 23
)

Nobuhiro Okazaki (5 episodes
eps 3, 11, 15, 17, 22
)

Nobunori Niwa (6 episodes
eps 1, 11, 17, 19, 22, 25
)

Norie Kanekubo (ep 6)
Noriko Itou (ep 12)
Noriko Kitazawa (eps 18, 24)
Noriko Ozeki (ep 14)
Pae Ji Shin (ep 20)
Reiko Fujita (6 episodes
eps 3, 7, 9, 13, 17, 22
)

Reina Yamauchi (ep 21)
Rie Arakawa (eps 2, 14)
Rie Ikegami (ep 20)
Rie Nishimura (ep 10)
Rika Kanetaka (4 episodes
eps 1, 10, 16, 23
)

Risa Miyatani (eps 5, 7)
Risa Tabata (eps 15, 22)
Rui Kondou (4 episodes
eps 3, 9, 13, 17
)

Ryo Suzuki (eps 18, 24)
Ryoko Sugiura (eps 9, 19)
Ryuji Totake (4 episodes
eps 3, 9, 15, 21
)

Sang Jin Lee (ep 13)
Sang Sil Lee (ep 14)
Saori Koike (eps 2, 8)
Satomi Matsuura (ep 17)
Sayaka Ikeda (eps 2, 8, 14)
Shigeki Sunada (ep 8)
Shigeru Kato (ep 6)
Shingo Tamagawa (eps 15, 22, 25)
Shinichi Toda (6 episodes
eps 4, 10, 12, 16, 18, 23
)

Shinji Abe (5 episodes
eps 3, 9, 17, 22, 25
)

Shinji Yamaoka (eps 3, 9, 15)
Shinsuke Terasawa (ep 25)
Shinya Kameyama (5 episodes
eps 3, 7, 9, 12, 17
)

Shinya Ono (ep 9)
Shirou Tamashiro (4 episodes
eps 1, 7, 21, 25
)

Sho Yamamoto (eps 2, 8)
Shōko Yasuda (eps 22, 24)
Shota Ibata (ep 20)
Shōtarō Hashiguchi (ep 6)
Shouichi Funaki (4 episodes
eps 5, 11, 17, 22
)

Shunsuke Masuda (4 episodes
eps 3, 9, 15, 21
)

Si-Eun Lee (4 episodes
eps 9, 11, 17, 19
)

Tadashi Fukuda (eps 8, 14, 20)
Takaaki Wada (ep 2)
Takahide Ogata (ep 6)
Takao Imae (eps 9, 15)
Takayuki Chiba (4 episodes
eps 3, 9, 13, 21
)

Takayuki Onoda (ep 6)
Takeshi Morita (ep 8)
Takeshi Na (ep 19)
Tetsurou Yamada (eps 2, 8)
Tomoe Akino (ep 12)
Tomoka Noumi (ep 7)
Tomomi Kimura (ep 17)
Tomomi Nakamura (ep 5)
Tomomi Noda (ep 7)
Tomoya Hiratsuka (eps 9, 11)
Tomoyo Sawada (ep 2)
Tomoyuki Ohshita (7 episodes
eps 5, 10-11, 15-16, 18, 21
)

Toshifumi Kusunose (eps 16, 23)
Toshihiko Fukano (ep 21)
Toshihiro Nakajima (6 episodes
eps 5-6, 9, 13, 21, 25
)

Toshimitsu Sakamoto (ep 16)
Toshiyuki Yoshioka (ep 5)
Tsubasa Shimizu (ep 8)
Tsutomu Nishiyama (ep 21)
Wakana Yamashina (eps 16, 20)
Wataru Hasegawa (4 episodes
eps 3, 9, 15, 21
)

Wataru Yamamoto (ep 20)
Yasunori Matsumura (eps 9, 21)
Yasutetsu Aoki (6 episodes
eps 4, 10, 12, 16, 18, 24
)

Yayoi Yūdō (ep 6)
Yōko Fukushima (ep 18)
Yōna Okada (ep 5)
Yoshie Kawamura (eps 18, 24)
Yoshihiro Sugano (eps 2, 20)
Yoshimi Iwata (eps 10, 18, 24)
Yoshitaka Sato (6 episodes
eps 1, 3, 7, 13, 19, 25
)

Yoshiya Yamamoto (ep 7)
Youko Satou (ep 15)
Young-Beom Kim (eps 14, 20)
Yu Ban Song (ep 13)
Yūhei Nomura (ep 5)
Yūji Kaneko (ep 10)
Yukie Kosuga (ep 14)
Yukihiro Iwata (eps 2, 11)
Yukiko Busa (ep 17)
Yukiko Okada (ep 4)
Yukio Okano (7 episodes
eps 3, 9, 11, 15, 19, 21, 25
)

Yuko Dangi (ep 9)
Yuko Fujii (eps 5, 11, 17)
Yūko Tani (ep 4)
Yūsuke Teraguchi (ep 6)
Yuya Tsukada (ep 21)
Production manager:
Atsuhiko Sekiguchi (eps 1-25)
Aya Sato (eps 7, 15)
Hiroaki Hoshino (eps 10, 16)
Hiroaki Takahashi (ep 8)
Hiroyuki Matsumoto (ep 23)
Keiko Kitaoka (eps 3, 9, 17)
Konomi Morigo (eps 5, 13, 21)
Mitsutoshi Murakami (ep 20)
Noriko Hashimoto (4 episodes
eps 1, 11, 19, 25
)

Shingo Maeda (eps 2, 14)
Shōko Arai (ep 22)
Takashi Maekawa (eps 1-25)
Takashi Ōhata (4 episodes
eps 4, 12, 18, 24
)

Tomoya Ishikawa (ep 6)
Puzzle Design: Kuniyoshi Gouchi
Puzzle Supervision: Takahiro Hoshino
Recording: Soushi Shiihara
Sound Effects:
Eiko Morikawa
Yasuno Sato
Theme Song Arrangement:
ammoflight (ED)
Makoto Nishibe (OP)
Shiraishi Shatori (ED)
Theme Song Composition:
Kouji Tsukui (ammoflight; ED)
nanovish (OP)
Theme Song Lyrics:
Kouji Tsukui (ammoflight; ED)
Nano (OP)
Shiraishi Shatori (ED)
Theme Song Performance:
ammoflight (ED)
Nano (OP)
Title Design: Manabu Inada
Jun Fukuyama as Gammon Sakanoue
Shintarō Asanuma as Kaito Daimon

Akira Ishida as Sōji Jikukawa
Chiwa Saito as Maze
Daisuke Kishio as Yūichi Aizawa
Daisuke Ono as Doubt
Hideyuki Hori as Klondike
Hiroshi Kamiya as Free Cell
Kaori Shimizu as Nonoha Itō
Keiji Fujiwara as Baron Kaidō
Kenta Miyake as Funga
Kishô Taniyama as Diceman
Kouki Miyata as Cubic G
Mai Goto as Airi Mizutani
Mamoru Miyano as Bishop
Masahito Yabe as Naoki Takeda
Momoko Saito as Melancholy
Rina Satou as Tamaki Chieno
Satsuki Yukino as Ana Gram
Takahiro Sakurai as Rook Banjo Crossfield
Tomokazu Sugita as Pinochle
Yōko Hikasa as Mizerka

Ami Koshimizu as Lotte(ep 15)
Arise Satou as Female Student #2(ep 15)
Atsushi Abe as NO(ep 14)
Ayako Uemura as Female Student #4(ep 15)
Ayana Taketatsu as
Free Cell(young)
Miharu Sakanoue
Chie Nakamura as Solitaire(ep 23)
Chiwa Saito as Kaito Daimon(young)
Hironori Kondou as Man #1(ep 10)
Hisao Egawa as Cafeteria Oyaji(ep 3)
Junichi Suwabe as Hachirō Okudera(ep 12)
Kaito Ishikawa as Male Student(ep 4)
Kanako Nomura as Female Student #1(ep 15)
Kazumi Makabe as Boy #2(ep 7)
Kengo Kawanishi as Man #2(ep 10)
Manami Shirakawa as Female Student #3(ep 15)
Megumi Nakajima as Elena Himekawa
Riho Fushida as
Boy #1(ep 7)
Male Student(ep 19)
Sachiko Chijimatsu as Tane(ep 12)
Satoshi Hino as U(ep 14)
Taeko Kitamura as Female Student(ep 4)
Takehito Koyasu as Boy X 
Tooru Sakurai as SP(ep 23)
Toshiyuki Morikawa as Herbert Müller
Japanese companies
Animation Production: Sunrise
Backgrounds: Production AI
Broadcaster: NHK (E-Tele)
Digital Paint: Wish
In-Between Animation: Wish
Music Production: Flying Dog
English cast
English staff
ADR Director:
Christopher Ayres (eps 26-39)
John Swasey (eps 39-50)
Kyle Jones
Scott Gensch (eps 26-39)
Translation: Javier Lopez
Executive producer:
Eiichi Takahashi
John Ledford
Producer: Kyle Jones

Media Coordinator: Janice Williams
Packaging Design: Larry Koteff
Production Assistant:
Brittany Deans (eps 39-50)
E.W. Rector III
Kayla King
Neal Barnes
Production manager: Joey Goubeaud
Sound Design: Christopher Bourque
Sound Engineer:
Adrian Heredia
Bryan Leach (eps 26-38)
Jason Grundy
Spotting: Josh Grelle
Subtitle Script & Timing: Janice Williams
Technical Assistant: Michael Olesch
Christopher Patton as Gammon Sakanoue
David Wald as Kaito Daimon

Allison Sumrall as Maze
Andrew Love as Doubt
Blake Shepard as Soji Jikukawa
Brittney Karbowski as Anna Gram
Carli Mosier as Tamaki Chieno
Christopher Ayres as
Freecell
Funga
Clint Bickham as Naoki Takeda
Cynthia Martinez as Airi Mizutani
Emily Neves as Mizerka
Eric Opella as Diceman
Greg Ayres as Rook Banjo Crossfield
Jay Hickman as Baron Kaido
John Gremillion as Bishop
Kyle Jones as
Whist
Yuichi Aizawa
Luci Christian as Nanoha Itou
Monica Rial as Melancholy
Shannon Emerick as Cubik Galois
Ty Mahany as Pinochle

Allison Sumrall as
Girl(ep 29)
Student(5 episodes
eps 28, 30, 32, 35, 37
)
Blake Shepard as Minotaur(eps 36-37)
Brittany Deans as Solitare(ep 48)
Dilan Hunt as
Kid(ep 28)
Little Puzzler(eps 28, 31)
Emily Neves as
Puzzle Girlie(ep 32)
Random Student B(ep 32)
Schoolgirl(ep 40)
Eric Opella as Student Puberty(ep 37)
H.K. Kahng as Student(5 episodes
eps 28, 30, 32, 35, 37
)
Illich Guardiola as Hebert Müller
Jason Grundy as Waiter(ep 34)
Jay Hickman as
Bad Actor A(ep 35)
Orpheus Male A(ep 37)
Passenger Overreaction(ep 35)
Student(5 episodes
eps 28, 30, 32, 35, 37
)

Watch Wearing Kid(ep 29)
John Swasey as
Bad Actor B(ep 35)
Boy Student(ep 44)
Cafeteria Chef(ep 28)
Klondike(ep 34)
Okudera(ep 37)
Orpheus Male B(ep 37)
Passenger Mustache(ep 35)
Sissy Male Student(ep 29)
SP 2(ep 48)
Student(6 episodes
eps 28, 30, 32, 35, 37, 44
)

Suzuki(ep 46)
Wu(ep 39)
Kyle Jones as
Cheesy Narrator(ep 35)
Karate Loser(ep 35)
Man A(ep 48)
No(ep 39)
SP 1(ep 48)
Student(4 episodes
eps 30, 32, 35, 37
)

Student Dork(ep 37)
Lidia Porto as
Otane(ep 37)
TV Announcer(ep 29)
Lillian Jones as
Girly Girl(ep 31)
Kid(ep 28)
Luci Christian as Young Freecell
Maggie Flecknoe as Miharu Sakanoue
Meaghan Avocato as
Girl(ep 29)
Owl Girl(ep 29)
Student(5 episodes
eps 25, 28, 30, 32, 37
)

Young Kaito
Monica Rial as Girl(ep 29)
Nancy Novotny as
Eve Gram
Girl(ep 29)
Girl Person(ep 32)
Girlish Girl(ep 37)
Student(5 episodes
eps 28, 30, 32, 35, 37
)
Olivia Swasey as
Lotte(ep 40)
Schoolgirl(ep 40)
Samuel Jones as
Kid(ep 28)
Puzzle Dude(ep 32)
Shelley Calene-Black as Elena Himekawa
English companies
Distributor: Section23 Films (North America)
Internet Streaming:
Crunchyroll
The Anime Network
Licensed by: Sentai Filmworks
Production: Seraphim Digital
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology