Inazuma Eleven GO 2: Chrono Stone (TV)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

[ sequel of Inazuma Eleven GO (TV) ]

Related anime:
    Inazuma Eleven GO Galaxy (TV) (sequel)
    Inazuma Eleven Go vs. Danbōru Senki W (movie)

Alternative title:
イナズマイレブンGO 2 クロノ・ストーン (Japanese)
Genres: adventure
Themes: soccer, time travel
Number of episodes: 51
Episode titles: We have 4
Vintage: 2012-04-18 to 2013-05-01
Opening Theme:
#1: "Jounetsu de Mune ATSU!" by T-Pistonz + KMC (eps 1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17)
#2: "Kandou Kyouyuu" by T-Pistonz + KMC (eps 2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18)
#3: "Shoshin wo KEEP ON!" by T-Pistonz+KMC (eps 19-)
#4: "Raimei! Blue Train" by T-Pistonz+KMC
Ending Theme:
#1: "Natsu ga Yattekuru" by Sorano Aoi [CV: Kitahara Sayaka] (eps 1-18)
#2: "Te wo Tsunagou" by Matsukaze Tenma, Tsurugi Kyousuke, Sorano Aoi [CV: Terasaki Yuka, Oohara Takashi, Kitahara Sayaka] (eps 19-)
#3: "Bokutachi no Shiro" by Inazuma Eleven GO All-Stars [CV: Terasaki Yuka, Oohara Takashi, Saiga Mitsuki, Kobayashi Yuu, Tomatsu Haruka]
#4: "Seishun Oden" by Sorano Aoi, Seto Midori, Yamana Akane, Nanobana Kinako [CV: Kitahara Sayaka, Mina, Yurin, Yuuki Aoi]
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Chief Director: Akihiro Hino
Director: Katsuhito Akiyama
Series Composition: Atsuhiro Tomioka
Script:
Akihiko Inari (7 episodes
eps 4, 9, 11, 19, 27, 36, 43
)

Akihiro Hino (6 episodes
eps 1-2, 12, 18, 34, 50
)

Atsuhiro Tomioka (5 episodes
eps 3, 8, 30, 46, 51
)

Daisuke Ishibashi (5 episodes
eps 16, 21, 28, 41, 49
)

Kenichi Yamada (6 episodes
eps 7, 14, 23, 31, 40, 44
)

Naohiro Okamura (eps 24, 33, 42)
Shuichi Kamiyama (9 episodes
eps 5, 10, 17, 20, 26, 35, 37-38, 45
)

Tatsuto Higuchi (eps 6, 13, 25)
Yoshifumi Fukushima (7 episodes
eps 15, 22, 29, 32, 39, 47-48
)

Storyboard:
Atsushi Nigorikawa (eps 14, 31, 38)
Daiki Tomiyasu (4 episodes
eps 8, 17, 30, 51
)

Hiroyuki Yano (5 episodes
eps 18, 24, 33, 41, 45
)

Katsuhito Akiyama (eps 1, 26)
Katsuyuki Kodera (6 episodes
eps 28, 32, 34, 40, 44, 46
)

Kentaro Yamaguchi (OP1, 3-4; 4 episodes
eps 7, 12, 20, 42
)

Masatoshi Hakada (8 episodes
eps 6, 16, 21, 25-26, 29, 37, 48
)

Michio Fukuda (eps 3, 9, 13)
Shin Tosaka (ep 47)
Shunsuke Machitani (eps 5, 23, 36)
Tadashi Kojima (ep 43)
Taizo Yoshida (ep 15)
Takeshi Mori (6 episodes
eps 11, 19, 27, 35, 39, 50
)

Tomoko Iwasaki (ep 4)
Yoshihisa Matsumoto (ep 22)
Yoshikazu Miyao (eps 2, 10, 49)
Yumi Kamakura (OP2, ED1-4; ep 1)
Episode Director:
Akira Kato (6 episodes
eps 4, 11, 19, 27, 35, 43
)

Atsushi Nigorikawa (4 episodes
eps 2, 31, 38, 46
)

Daiki Tomiyasu (5 episodes
eps 8, 17, 30, 39, 51
)

Keishin Jo (4 episodes
eps 25, 32, 40, 49
)

Kentaro Yamaguchi (OP1, 3-4; eps 12, 42, 50)
Kiyoshi Murayama (ep 28)
Masatoshi Hakada (6 episodes
eps 6, 16, 29, 37, 44, 48
)

Shin Tosaka (eps 15, 47)
Shunsuke Machitani (ep 5)
Shuu Watanabe (eps 14, 23, 36)
Takeshi Yoshimoto (8 episodes
eps 1, 7, 13, 21, 24, 26, 34, 45
)

Taro Kubo (eps 9, 18)
Tomoko Hiramuki (ep 3)
Wataru Nakagawa (eps 33, 41)
Yoshihisa Matsumoto (eps 10, 22)
Yumi Kamakura (OP2, ED1-4)
Yuuta Takamura (ep 20)
Original story: Akihiro Hino
Original Character Design: Takuzō Nagano
Art Director: Tsutomu Nishikura
Chief Animation Director:
Akira Takeuchi (4 episodes
eps 26, 28, 38, 46
)

Yuji Ikeda (OP1-4; 20 episodes
eps 1, 3, 5, 9, 11, 14, 17-18, 20, 23, 29, 32-33, 37, 40-41, 44, 46, 49, 51
)

Yuko Inoue (ED1-4; 19 episodes
eps 2, 4, 7, 10, 13, 15, 18, 20, 22, 25-26, 28-29, 31, 36, 38, 41, 45, 50
)

Animation Director:
Akira Takeuchi (OP3-4, ED2-4; 8 episodes
eps 12, 16, 21, 24, 34, 39, 42, 48
)

Asuka Yamaguchi (ep 22)
Chizuko Kusakabe (eps 15, 47)
Chizuru Mori (4 episodes
eps 5, 14, 23, 36
)

Daisuke Sakamukai (ep 17)
Gi Nam Kim (ep 26)
Hideyuki Usutani (ep 33)
Hiroshi Tanabe (ep 10)
Hitomi Kaiho (eps 31, 38, 46)
Iriko Kawano (eps 22, 31)
Jun Yukawa (5 episodes
eps 3, 13, 26, 37, 45
)

Jung Ha Seo (ep 41)
Koichi Kikuchi (eps 9, 18)
Kōnosuke Yoshihara (6 episodes
eps 4, 11, 19, 27, 35, 43
)

Kouhei Hashimoto (ep 28)
Maiko Ochiai (ep 31)
Makoto Matsui (ep 20)
Masumi Hattori (ep 38)
Mayuko Nakano (6 episodes
eps 5, 14, 23, 30, 36, 51
)

Miho Nakata (ep 46)
Miori Suzuki (eps 44, 50)
Mitsuki Takeuchi (OP1-2, ED1; eps 1, 6, 8)
Rie Omori (eps 22, 46)
Sadatoshi Matsuzaka (eps 3, 13, 29)
Shiho Tanaka (4 episodes
eps 25, 32, 40, 49
)

Shiori Kobayashi (ep 28)
Shota Tsukiyama (ep 28)
Takamitsu Kudou (ep 9)
Takashi Yokoyama (5 episodes
eps 7, 17, 26, 37, 45
)

Tatsuya Oka (4 episodes
eps 25, 32, 40, 49
)

Teruhiko Yamazaki (eps 22, 38, 46)
Tomoyuki Abe (ep 50)
Toru Yoshida (ep 18)
Wataru Nakagawa (ep 41)
Yoshiaki Yanagida (ep 43)
Yosuke Yabumoto (ep 2)
Cgi Director: Yasuhiro Mikami
Director of Photography: Tatsumi Yukiwaki
Producer:
Kiyofumi Kajiwara
Shinnosuke Wada (TV Tokyo)

2nd Key Animation:
Ai Ogasawara (ep 7)
Akie Aida (ep 9)
Akira Koremoto (eps 25, 32)
Asami Shimizu (ep 20)
Ayako Kanemaru (ep 49)
Chiori Haneda (ep 4)
Emi Asami (ep 13)
Emi Matsunaga (ep 28)
Eriko Yagi (5 episodes
eps 17, 26, 29, 37, 42
)

Fei Fei Huang (ep 49)
Hai Dong Wu (eps 33, 41)
Haruyo Arihara (ep 13)
Hiro Yoneda (ep 32)
Hiroaki Kurihara (ep 47)
Hiromi Nakayama (eps 26, 29, 38)
Hitomi Onozuka (6 episodes
eps 2, 5, 10, 14, 22-23
)

Hye Eun Kim (eps 9, 18)
Hye Kyoung An (ep 25)
Hyung Joon Mubon (ep 25)
Ji Eun Kim (ep 25)
Ji Seung Park (ep 25)
Jia Qi Wang (eps 33, 41)
Jin Ning Zhang (eps 33, 41)
Jing Jing Wang (eps 33, 41)
Jun Gui Zhao (eps 33, 41)
Jun Ling Song (eps 33, 41)
Kai Xuan Du (eps 33, 41)
Kana Watanabe (ep 50)
Kaori Henmi (ep 5)
Kaori Nakamura (eps 9, 18)
Kaori Usui (ep 42)
Keigo Nagao (ep 28)
Kuniko Hamano (ep 21)
Lin Lin Lu (eps 33, 41)
Makiko Sato (eps 25, 32, 49)
Mari Aizawa (ep 28)
Masaki Inada (ep 20)
Masaru Yoshioka (ep 12)
Mayumi Kowada (eps 1, 8)
Mi Young Lee (ep 25)
Midori Matsuda (ep 3)
Mika Kobayashi (ep 5)
Miki Takeshita (ep 16)
Miki Urashima (4 episodes
eps 31, 36, 38, 46
)

Mineko Yagihara (ep 3)
Miyuki Sano (ep 34)
Momoko Minegishi (ep 49)
Mong Ryong Su (4 episodes
eps 31, 36, 38, 46
)

Qing Feng (ep 49)
Rie Aoki (ep 49)
Satomi Uchida (eps 44, 50)
Satoshi Mutsuda (ep 28)
Sayuri Ehara (4 episodes
eps 31, 36, 38, 46
)

Sayuri Ishii (4 episodes
eps 3, 8, 13, 17
)

Sayuri Ōsato (ep 9)
Shihomi Matsubayashi (ep 47)
Shinya Yamada (ep 1)
Sung Kyung Kim (ep 25)
Tetsuharu Abe (eps 26, 29)
Tomoaki Tomita (eps 44, 50)
Tomohide Kikunaga (ep 28)
Tomoki Nakano (ep 47)
Tōru Hamazaki (eps 31, 36, 38)
Wei Nan Zhou (ep 49)
Wei Wen Guan (ep 49)
Wen Han Wang (ep 49)
Xiao Bo Ma (eps 33, 41)
Yayoi Kamigaki (ep 8)
Yōko Fukushima (ep 15)
Yōko Kitano (ep 16)
Yōko Naeki (ep 24)
Yoshihiro Nishio (ep 9)
Yoshio Yoshimatsu (ep 23)
Yuka Hayashi (eps 20, 28)
Yuka Igarashi (ep 34)
Yuka Koichi (ep 49)
Yuka Sugisaki (ep 10)
Yukari Ishii (eps 44, 50)
Yuki Tsugihashi (ep 15)
Yukie Yoshioka (ep 40)
Yukihiro Kitano (ep 16)
Yūri Ichinose (ep 3)
Yuri Kajiwara (ep 15)
Yuriko Takeuchi (ep 2)
Yuuichi Namiki (ep 49)
Zhao Xia Zhang (eps 33, 41)
Advisor: Yasuyuki Sagami
Animation producer: Shukichi Kanda
Art Setting: Gou Sasaki
Assistant Animation Director:
Akira Takeuchi (eps 17, 29)
Chizuru Mori (ep 24)
Haruo Sotozaki (ep 9)
Jun Yukawa (eps 17, 24)
Kanako Tsuji (6 episodes
eps 4, 11, 19, 27, 35, 43
)

Kenichiro Ogata (ep 18)
Kiyomi Itakura (ep 38)
Shota Tsukiyama (ep 20)
Takashi Yokoyama (eps 3, 24)
Takayuki Kanouchi (ep 20)
Tomoyuki Abe (ep 44)
Yuuichi Nakajima (4 episodes
eps 4, 11, 27, 35
)

Assistant Director: Yumi Kamakura
Assistant producer: Tomohiro Hashimoto
Background Art:
Emi Otanagi (Studio Jack; 20 episodes
eps 11-23 odd, 26-30, 32, 34, 36, 39, 41, 43, 47, 51
)

Gou Sasaki (Studio Jack; 8 episodes
eps 11, 15, 17-18, 20, 22-23, 39
)

Hitomi Yoshida (Studio Jack; 31 episodes
eps 1-4, 6, 8-10, 13, 16-18, 20-24, 26, 28-29, 31, 34, 36, 39-41, 43-51 odd
)

Kazumi Kataoka (Studio Jack; eps 35-36)
Kuniharu Arai (Studio Jack; eps 35-36)
Makiko Fujino (Studio Jack; 24 episodes
eps 1-9 odd, 12, 15, 17, 20, 23, 25, 27, 30, 32, 35, 38-42, 44-50 even
)

Masaki Mayuzumi (Studio Jack; 6 episodes
eps 12, 14-15, 18-20
)

Mayumi Usuda (Studio Jack; 18 episodes
eps 1-5, 8-14 even, 15, 18, 20, 22-23, 25, 27, 31, 33
)

Naoki Nakamura (Studio Jack; ep 11)
Narumi Kudo (Studio Jack; ep 35)
Norihiro Yoshikawa (Studio Jack; 21 episodes
eps 1-2, 7-13 odd, 17, 19, 23, 27, 31-32, 34-35, 37, 40, 42, 44-45, 47, 50
)

Sanae Sanaka (Studio Jack; 28 episodes
eps 1, 3-5, 7, 9, 11-13, 15, 17, 19-20, 23, 25-26, 28-29, 32, 35, 37, 39-40, 42, 44, 47-48, 50
)

Shigeto Saka (Studio Jack; eps 35-36)
Wakako Hideshima (Studio Jack; 13 episodes
eps 10-16 even, 17-18, 20, 22, 26, 28-29, 31, 33
)

Yuki Sonoda (Studio Jack; 20 episodes
eps 1-6, 8, 10-11, 14, 19, 22, 26-29, 33, 37, 39-40
)

CG Producer: Masashi Kobayashi
Chief Designer: Shūji Koide
Color Check:
Akihiro Nakagawa (ep 23)
Akiko Nogami (18 episodes
eps 1, 7, 13, 17, 24, 26, 28, 34, 37, 39-45, 48, 51
)

Akiko Tokō (4 episodes
eps 11, 19, 27, 43
)

Aya Ouchi (eps 15, 47)
Ayako Kurome (eps 9, 18)
Hiroshi Otsuki (8 episodes
eps 3, 6, 8, 12, 16, 21, 29-30
)

Koji Usui (ep 28)
Megumi Arai (ep 33)
Mizuho Yamada (eps 44, 50)
Nanako Okazaki (4 episodes
eps 25, 32, 40, 49
)

Satoko Suzuki (9 episodes
eps 2, 5, 10, 14, 22, 31, 36, 38, 46
)

Yoshiko Takiguchi (eps 4, 35)
Yuki Yoshioka (ep 20)
Yukiko Ario (ep 41)
Yumi Aburaya (ep 33)
Color design: Megumi Gotō
Color setting:
Akihiro Nakagawa (ep 23)
Akiko Tokō (4 episodes
eps 11, 19, 27, 43
)

Aya Ouchi (eps 15, 47)
Ayako Kurome (eps 9, 18)
Hiroshi Otsuki (12 episodes
eps 3, 6, 8, 12, 16, 21, 29-30, 37, 42, 48, 51
)

Koji Usui (ep 28)
Megumi Gotō (9 episodes
eps 1, 7, 13, 17, 24, 26, 34, 39, 45
)

Mizuho Yamada (eps 44, 50)
Nanako Okazaki (4 episodes
eps 25, 32, 40, 49
)

Satoko Suzuki (9 episodes
eps 2, 5, 10, 14, 22, 31, 36, 38, 46
)

Yoshiko Takiguchi (eps 4, 35)
Yuki Yoshioka (ep 20)
Yukiko Ario (ep 41)
Yumi Aburaya (ep 33)
Copyright Production:
Haruka Uchida (eps 40-51)
Jin Gyu Woo (eps 1-43)
Editing: Naoki Watanabe
Editing Assistant: Wataru Takahashi (Jay Film)
Finish Animation:
Akihiro Nakagawa (Rising Force; 10 episodes
eps 2, 5, 10, 14, 22-23, 31, 36, 38, 46
)

Akiko Nogami (eps 8, 13)
Asami Maruyama (4 episodes
eps 25, 32, 40, 49
)

Aya Ouchi (eps 15, 47)
Ayako Aihara (ep 28)
Emi Okumura (eps 44, 50)
Eri Oga (ep 28)
Fei Wei (ep 43)
Haruka Saijou (eps 9, 18)
Hiroshi Moriwaki (ep 18)
Hiroshi Otsuki (4 episodes
eps 7, 34, 48, 51
)

Hiroyuki Sako (ep 25)
Keita Hara (Rising Force; 10 episodes
eps 2, 5, 10, 14, 22-23, 31, 36, 38, 46
)

Kiyomi Sakairi (ep 43)
Makoto Tsumashika (Studio Elle; 4 episodes
eps 6, 9, 13, 18
)

Mami Yamamoto (Studio Elle; ep 16)
Manabu Kushibuchi (Studio MAT; 5 episodes
eps 12-13, 16-17, 45
)

Masako Yoshida (Studio Elle; eps 6, 16)
Mayu Yoshida (eps 9, 18)
Michiko Kaku (ep 9)
Mika Kinoshita (ep 9)
Mika Tanba (Studio Elle; eps 13, 18)
Miki Itou (Studio Elle; ep 6)
Misaki Hanatani (Studio MAT; 5 episodes
eps 3, 8, 12-13, 16
)

Nagisa Sunagawa (Studio Elle; eps 9, 13)
Nanako Okazaki (eps 40, 49)
Naoko Komatsu (Studio Elle; eps 9, 13, 18)
Naoto Kondou (ep 9)
Nobuyasu Hirabara (ep 25)
Risa Nakamura (ep 43)
Ryōko Fujisawa (Studio Elle; eps 9, 13, 18)
Satoko Suzuki (Rising Force; 10 episodes
eps 2, 5, 10, 14, 22-23, 31, 36, 38, 46
)

Shūya Yoshisato (ep 49)
Takeshi Matsuo (Rising Force; 10 episodes
eps 2, 5, 10, 14, 22-23, 31, 36, 38, 46
)

Teruka Tanaka (eps 9, 18)
Tomoe Nagai (Rising Force; 10 episodes
eps 2, 5, 10, 14, 22-23, 31, 36, 38, 46
)

Tomomi Hashimoto (eps 15, 47)
Yasuhiro Funai (Studio MAT; 7 episodes
eps 3, 8, 12-13, 16-17, 45
)

Yoshiaki Matsuzaka (Studio MAT; 5 episodes
eps 12-13, 16-17, 45
)

Yoshitaka Mōri (eps 44, 50)
Youko Suzuki (Studio Elle; ep 6)
Yuki Mamizu (Studio Elle; eps 6, 13, 18)
Yuki Yoshioka (ep 28)
Yukie Imamura (Studio Elle; eps 6, 16)
Yurie Matsūra (Rising Force; 10 episodes
eps 2, 5, 10, 14, 22-23, 31, 36, 38, 46
)

Guest Character Design:
Hiromi Nakayama (eps 35-38)
Jun Yukawa (eps 18-20)
Koichi Taguchi (17 episodes
eps 20-25, 31-34, 40-46
)

Mayuko Nakano (10 episodes
eps 14-15, 19-22, 26-29
)

Sayuri Ichiishi (eps 20-29)
History Consultant: Yorifusa Yamaguchi (eps 15-30)
In-Between Animation:
Ai Yonemitsu (eps 4, 43)
Chie Masuda (OLM; 5 episodes
eps 26, 30, 37, 42, 48
)

Daisuke Uehara (Rising Force; eps 2, 5)
Eimi Terashima (eps 15, 47)
Emiri Yamamoto (OLM; 4 episodes
eps 3, 7, 12, 16
)

Eri Tatezono (eps 15, 47)
Erina Kikuchi (eps 40, 49)
Fujika Enomoto (OLM; 10 episodes
eps 3, 7, 12, 16, 21, 26, 30, 37, 42, 48
)

Han Sol Lee (eps 20, 28)
Haruna Ōba (OLM; 6 episodes
eps 21, 26, 30, 37, 42, 48
)

Hiroaki Kurihara (eps 15, 47)
Hiroaki Otsuji (Anitus Kobe; ep 48)
Hirokatsu Maruyama (4 episodes
eps 25, 32, 40, 49
)

Hiromi Fujito (OLM; ep 3)
Hiromi Itou (OLM; 11 episodes
eps 1, 6, 8, 13, 17, 24, 29, 34, 39, 45, 51
)

Hiromi Kameyama (ep 43)
Hitomi Onozuka (Rising Force; 4 episodes
eps 2, 5, 10, 22
)

Juri Katoku (eps 25, 32)
Kanako Toyoda (ep 15)
Kaori Yūma (eps 4, 35, 43)
Kayoko Nishimori (4 episodes
eps 25, 32, 40, 49
)

Keigo Nagao (eps 20, 28)
Kiyomi Matsuura (ep 15)
Mami Furunaga (Rising Force; ep 46)
Maria Takagaki (OLM; 9 episodes
eps 3, 7, 12, 16, 21, 26, 30, 37, 42
)

Masayo Okuzumi (OLM; 10 episodes
eps 6, 8, 13, 17, 24, 29, 34, 39, 45, 51
)

Mayumi Tomiie (eps 15, 47)
Miho Fujii (OLM; 10 episodes
eps 3, 7, 12, 16, 21, 26, 30, 37, 42, 48
)

Miki Urashima (Rising Force; 10 episodes
eps 2, 5, 10, 14, 22-23, 31, 36, 38, 46
)

Mio Yamakawa (eps 15, 47)
Miyuki Abe (eps 15, 47)
Miyuki Sato (eps 9, 18)
Mizue Shōuchi (4 episodes
eps 25, 32, 40, 49
)

Mizuki Ogura (Rising Force; 5 episodes
eps 23, 31, 36, 38, 46
)

Momoko Aida (Anitus Kobe; ep 48)
Mong Ryong Su (Rising Force; 10 episodes
eps 2, 5, 10, 14, 22-23, 31, 36, 38, 46
)

Narumi Uenaka (eps 9, 18)
Natsumi Iwasaki (OLM; 6 episodes
eps 21, 26, 30, 37, 42, 48
)

Nayuta Mori (Anitus Kobe; ep 48)
Nobuyoshi Kawanabe (eps 9, 18)
Pei Ni Hong (Rising Force; 8 episodes
eps 10, 14, 22-23, 31, 36, 38, 46
)

Reika Iguchi (Studio MAT; 6 episodes
eps 3, 12-13, 16-17, 45
)

Reina Tamaki (eps 4, 43)
Rika Murakami (OLM; 6 episodes
eps 24, 29, 34, 39, 45, 51
)

Satomi Uchida (eps 44, 50)
Satoshi Furuhashi (OLM; 9 episodes
eps 1, 6, 8, 13, 17, 24, 29, 34, 39
)

Sayuri Ehara (Rising Force; 10 episodes
eps 2, 5, 10, 14, 22-23, 31, 36, 38, 46
)

Shao Wei Zhang (4 episodes
eps 25, 32, 40, 49
)

Shihomi Matsubayashi (eps 15, 47)
Shota Ashizawa (eps 15, 47)
Susumu Okuda (Studio MAT; 5 episodes
eps 3, 12-13, 16-17
)

Takanori Suzuki (OLM; 6 episodes
eps 24, 29, 34, 39, 45, 51
)

Terumi Yamada (ep 43)
Tetsuro Uetake (ep 15)
Tomoaki Tomita (eps 44, 50)
Tomohide Kikunaga (eps 20, 28)
Tomoki Nakano (eps 15, 47)
Tomomi Osaka (Rising Force; 8 episodes
eps 10, 14, 22-23, 31, 36, 38, 46
)

Tōru Hamazaki (Rising Force; 10 episodes
eps 2, 5, 10, 14, 22-23, 31, 36, 38, 46
)

Yan Qing Jiang (Rising Force; 8 episodes
eps 10, 14, 22-23, 31, 36, 38, 46
)

Yohei Mochizuki (ep 43)
Yuka Hayashi (ep 28)
Yuka Takahashi (ep 43)
Yuka Yamori (ep 47)
Yukari Ishii (eps 44, 50)
Yūki Kitajima (Rising Force; 10 episodes
eps 2, 5, 10, 14, 22-23, 31, 36, 38, 46
)

Yūki Nagata (ep 28)
Yuki Saito (OLM; 11 episodes
eps 1, 6, 8, 13, 17, 24, 29, 34, 39, 45, 51
)

Yumi Abe (OLM; 11 episodes
eps 1, 6, 8, 13, 17, 24, 29, 34, 39, 45, 51
)

Yuri Abe (eps 9, 18)
Yusuke Shibata (eps 9, 18)
In-Between Check:
Akie Aida (eps 9, 18)
Akira Koremoto (4 episodes
eps 25, 32, 40, 49
)

Hye Eun Kim (eps 9, 18)
Kaoru Suzaki (9 episodes
eps 2, 5, 10, 14, 22-23, 31, 36, 38
)

Masateru Yoshimura (eps 33, 41)
Miki Urashima (ep 46)
Miyuki Abe (eps 15, 47)
Sayuri Ehara (ep 46)
Shinichi Murooka (21 episodes
eps 1, 3, 6-8, 12-13, 16-17, 21, 24, 26, 29-30, 34, 37, 39, 42, 45, 48, 51
)

Takashi Okamura (eps 33, 41)
Yoji Egawa (6 episodes
eps 4, 11, 19, 27, 35, 43
)

Yuka Hayashi (eps 20, 28)
Key Animation:
Ai Ogasawara (eps 5, 16)
Ai Yamazaki (OP1, 3-4; 9 episodes
eps 1, 3, 8, 12, 17, 24, 26, 34, 42
)

Aika Tokeiji (eps 17, 19, 26)
Aimei Sugai (ep 36)
Aki Yamagata (eps 26, 34)
Akihiko Ota (4 episodes
eps 25, 32, 40, 49
)

Akihito Aoki (ep 16)
Akiko Kawazoe (eps 9, 18)
Akira Koremoto (eps 40, 49)
Akira Watanabe (eps 9, 18)
Ami Nagata (OP2, 4; 6 episodes
eps 4, 11, 19, 27, 35, 43
)

Asuka Nakatomo (ep 17)
Ayaka Shimoji (4 episodes
eps 25, 32, 40, 49
)

Ayako Kanemaru (eps 25, 32, 40)
Ayako Karatani (ep 48)
Ayumi Namiki (eps 33, 41)
Ayumi Tsukishita (eps 44, 50)
Beom Seok Hong (ep 49)
Beom-seok Lee (DR MOVIE; ep 26)
Chiaki Suda (eps 16, 24, 29)
Chie Hashimoto (Snowdrop; eps 7, 15, 47)
Chie Mishima (eps 44, 50)
Chie Morishita (ep 15)
Chisato Tada (OP4)
Chizuko Kusakabe (Snowdrop; eps 7, 15, 47)
Chizuko Kusunoki (eps 14, 23, 36)
Chizuru Kiuchi (eps 22, 44, 50)
Chizuru Mori (ED1-2; 4 episodes
eps 14, 23, 48, 51
)

Chuji Nakajima (ep 20)
Daiji Kamei (ep 28)
Daijirō Ichieda (eps 29, 37)
Daisuke Sakamukai (OP1-2; 9 episodes
eps 1-2, 5, 8, 12, 17, 30, 34, 48
)

Dong In Park (ep 29)
Dong Sik Gap (ep 41)
Eiji Fukuyama (eps 44, 50)
Eisuke Matsubara (eps 6, 34)
Emiri Yamamoto (eps 42, 45, 48)
Eri Shikita (ep 17)
Eriko Yagi (ep 8)
Eun-Young Lee (ep 41)
Fei Lin (ep 41)
Fumiko Kikuta (ep 28)
Fumiko Kon (eps 21, 24, 34)
Gen Sato (ep 7)
Hajime Yoshida (11 episodes
eps 1, 3, 8, 12, 16-17, 24, 29, 34, 37, 42
)

Haruka Saitō (ep 35)
Harutaka Morishita (ep 22)
Hayato Torii (Anitus Kobe; eps 26, 37, 45)
Hideaki Tsukioka (ep 28)
Hidenori Miyahara (ep 41)
Hideo Amemiya (ep 41)
Hideo Nakamura (9 episodes
eps 2, 5, 10, 14, 23, 31, 36, 38, 46
)

Hijiri Satō (A.P.P.P.; ep 47)
Hiro Yoneda (ep 49)
Hiroaki Shimizu (OP4; 14 episodes
eps 6, 16-17, 21, 24, 26, 28-30, 34, 37, 42, 45, 48
)

Hirokazu Kikuchi (ep 28)
Hiroko Kasuga (6 episodes
eps 3, 21, 24, 34, 37, 45
)

Hiromi Funatsu (ep 16)
Hiromi Minamibayashi (Anitus Kobe; ep 37)
Hiromi Naganawa (5 episodes
eps 21, 24, 37, 39, 42
)

Hiromi Nakayama (OP3-4; ED1-3; 22 episodes
eps 1, 3, 6-8, 12-13, 15-17, 21, 24, 30, 34, 36-37, 39, 41-42, 45, 48, 51
)

Hironori Sawada (ep 20)
Hiroshi Tanabe (6 episodes
eps 2, 5, 31, 36, 38, 46
)

Hirotaka Nii (8 episodes
eps 4, 9, 11, 18-19, 27, 35, 43
)

Hiroya Kamakura (4 episodes
eps 5, 14, 23, 36
)

Hiroyuki Kamura (4 episodes
eps 2, 10, 31, 38
)

Hisatoshi Motoki (eps 33, 41)
Hitomi Onozuka (4 episodes
eps 31, 36, 38, 46
)

Hyo Sang Ryu (ep 8)
Iriko Kawano (5 episodes
eps 2, 10, 22, 31, 46
)

Isao Namba (ep 43)
Issei Hasegawa (OP1-4; 17 episodes
eps 3, 6, 8, 12-13, 16-18, 21, 24, 29-30, 37, 39, 42, 45, 48
)

Issei Sakamoto (ep 44)
Jae Young Jang (DR MOVIE; ep 26)
Jin Woo Woo (DR MOVIE; ep 26)
Jing Zhu (ep 41)
Ju-Hyeon Lee (DR MOVIE; ep 26)
Jun Hanzawa (ep 14)
Jun Yukawa (OP2-4; ED4; 5 episodes
eps 3, 12-13, 21, 37
)

Junichi Nagano (ep 13)
Junko Matsushita (eps 20, 28)
Junpei Fukuchi (ED1-4; 19 episodes
eps 1, 3, 5, 8, 13, 16, 21, 24-25, 28-30, 33, 39, 41, 43-45, 48
)

Kan Terada (eps 9, 18)
Kana Watanabe (ep 44)
Kanako Inoue (4 episodes
eps 22, 31, 38, 46
)

Kanako Ōyabu (ep 20)
Kanako Tsuji (6 episodes
eps 4, 11, 19, 27, 35, 43
)

Kaori Henmi (eps 14, 23, 36)
Kaori Murai (5 episodes
eps 1, 4, 6, 8, 12
)

Kaori Saito (ep 27)
Kaori Usui (12 episodes
eps 1, 4, 8, 11, 13, 16, 19, 26-27, 35, 39, 43
)

Kaori Yamada (ep 15)
Kaoru Suzaki (Rising Force; 10 episodes
eps 2, 5, 10, 14, 22-23, 31, 36, 38, 46
)

Katsutoshi Kobayashi (7 episodes
eps 1, 6, 8, 12, 16, 18, 21
)

Kayo Nomichi (ep 45)
Kazue Motohiro (5 episodes
eps 4, 12, 16, 19, 35
)

Kazuhiko Udagawa (eps 9, 18)
Kazuhiko Wanibuchi (5 episodes
eps 2, 10, 31, 38, 46
)

Kazuhiro Sasaki (ep 28)
Kazuhiro Taga (eps 22, 38)
Kazuhiro Ueno (ep 29)
Kazuki Baba (ep 33)
Kazuko Shibata (6 episodes
eps 4, 11, 19, 27, 35, 43
)

Kazuma Uike (ep 20)
Kazunobu Hoshi (eps 34, 48)
Kazunori Ota (eps 9, 18)
Kazuo Iimura (ep 13)
Kazushi Matsumoto (4 episodes
eps 29, 33, 41, 48
)

Kazutoshi Inoue (eps 44, 50)
Kazuya Nakanishi (ep 20)
Kazuyuki Igai (ep 34)
Keiko Ishii (eps 44, 50)
Keisei Noguchi (ep 13)
Keisuke Mikami (ep 25)
Ken Ishizuka (ep 1)
Ken Kazamatsuri (ep 29)
Ken'ichi Yamagata (ep 24)
Kenichi Iino (eps 6, 17)
Kenichiro Ogata (ep 9)
Kenji Kanie (ep 44)
Kentarō Minaguchi (Rising Force; 9 episodes
eps 2, 5, 10, 14, 23, 31, 36, 38, 46
)

Ki-chul Shin (ep 25)
Kiyomi Itakura (Rising Force; 10 episodes
eps 2, 5, 10, 14, 22-23, 31, 36, 38, 46
)

Kiyomi Matsuura (Snowdrop; eps 15, 47)
Koji Kataoka (eps 33, 41)
Kōnosuke Yoshihara (ep 43)
Kouhei Hashimoto (ep 28)
Kouhei Yamazaki (4 episodes
eps 2, 10, 31, 46
)

Kouyou Hakuba (ep 43)
Kouyou Yamanami (eps 11, 27)
Ku Shiozawa (eps 20, 28)
Kunihiko Kimura (ep 5)
Kurea Narumi (ep 20)
Kurika Yamagata (eps 26, 34)
Kyohei Ohyabu (eps 3, 7)
Lee Jea Min (Sunny; eps 25, 32)
Ling Du (ep 41)
Mai Kuwabara (6 episodes
eps 4, 11, 19, 21, 27, 43
)

Maiko Ochiai (4 episodes
eps 7, 16-17, 42
)

Makoto Matsui (ep 20)
Mami Kuramoto (ep 17)
Mariko Fukita (eps 32, 40, 49)
Mariko Inagaki (ep 19)
Masafumi Nakagawa (ep 29)
Masahiko Matsuyama (eps 14, 23, 36)
Masahiro Sasaki (ep 46)
Masahiro Yoshizaki (eps 44, 50)
Masaki Kiritani (A.P.P.P.; ep 47)
Masami Abe (eps 9, 18)
Masaru Yoshioka (12 episodes
eps 1, 3, 8, 13, 17, 24, 29, 33-34, 37, 41-42
)

Masashi Nishikawa (Rising Force; 9 episodes
eps 5, 10, 14, 22-23, 31, 36, 38, 46
)

Masato Ikeda (ep 49)
Masato Sawada (12 episodes
eps 1, 3, 6, 11, 13, 21, 29, 34, 36-37, 43, 49
)

Masaya Sekizaki (ep 28)
Masayasu Yoshida (eps 2, 10, 38)
Masayuki Yoshiki (ep 2)
Masumi Hōjō (ep 18)
Masumi Kōketsu (eps 44, 50)
Maya Uenishi (eps 44, 50)
Mayuko Nakano (OP1-3; 5 episodes
eps 2, 14, 17, 23, 51
)

Mayuko Umigishi (ep 27)
Mayumi Fukushi (ep 24)
Mayumi Funakoshi (ep 15)
Mayumi Kowada (12 episodes
eps 3, 6, 13, 17, 21, 24, 29, 37, 39, 41-42, 48
)

Mayumi Nakamura (eps 4, 11, 43)
Mayumi Tomiie (Snowdrop; eps 7, 15, 47)
Megumi Koike (eps 44, 50)
Mi Yun Yoon (ep 32)
Michifumi Uesugi (ep 20)
Michio Satô (6 episodes
eps 5, 10, 22, 31, 38, 46
)

Midori Matsuda (OP1, 3-4; 17 episodes
eps 1, 7-8, 12-13, 16, 21, 30, 34-39, 42, 45, 48
)

Miho Kaneshiro (4 episodes
eps 25, 32, 40, 49
)

Miho Kawasaki (eps 8, 39)
Mika Kobayashi (eps 14, 23, 36)
Min Kyoung Shin (eps 32, 40)
Mina Itou (ep 45)
Minami Seki (eps 14, 23, 36)
Mineko Yagihara (ep 29)
Minoru Morita (ep 6)
Mitsuo Shindo (ep 33)
Mitsuru Nakata (ep 33)
Mitsuteru Kubo (eps 23, 36)
Mitsuyuki Mutsuzaki (6 episodes
eps 4, 11, 19, 27, 35, 43
)

Miyuki Abe (ep 15)
Miyuki Matsumoto (ep 4)
Miyuki Sano (OP1, 3; ED 3; 16 episodes
eps 1, 3, 6, 8, 12-13, 16-17, 21, 24, 29, 37, 42, 45, 48, 51
)

Mizue Ogawa (ep 24)
Mizuki Satō (Rising Force; 10 episodes
eps 2, 5, 10, 14, 22-23, 31, 36, 38, 46
)

Momoko Yamada (ep 41)
Naho Kiyoike (eps 4, 43)
Nanae Yonemoto (eps 33, 36)
Nanako Ninomiya (4 episodes
eps 25, 32, 40, 49
)

Nanako Tatsu (4 episodes
eps 11, 26, 43, 45
)

Naomi Shimura (ep 7)
Naoto Abe (eps 4, 43)
Noboru Kawamori (eps 44, 50)
Nobuhiro Nagata (ep 25)
Nobuki Nakamoto (eps 40, 49)
Nobuo Iino (eps 14, 23, 36)
Noeko Kashiuchi (ep 20)
Noriko Hatta (4 episodes
eps 5, 14, 23, 36
)

Noriko Shibata (ep 48)
Nozomi Ōnuki (eps 14, 23)
Nozomi Tachibana (Anitus Kobe; eps 37, 39, 45)
Nozomu Shimazaki (ep 45)
Osamu Kurosawa (eps 20, 28)
Osamu Nuita (ep 41)
Peng Zhang (ep 49)
Pwi Ki Pang (ep 36)
Rei Masunaga (6 episodes
eps 4, 11, 19, 27, 35, 43
)

Reika Shinada (Anitus Kobe; ep 37)
Reina Kawasaki (eps 40, 49)
Rie Aoki (eps 32, 40)
Rie Ikegami (eps 44, 50)
Rie Omori (10 episodes
eps 2, 10, 17, 22, 24, 29, 31, 38, 42, 46
)

Ryo Komori (ep 5)
Ryo Sotoma (eps 9, 18)
Ryoko Kawamura (ep 29)
Ryōsuke Terasako (ep 24)
Ryota Niino (eps 1, 17)
Sachie Tanaka (ep 19)
Sadatoshi Matsuzaka (OP3-4; 12 episodes
eps 1, 3, 8, 12-13, 21, 29, 37-38, 40, 45, 50
)

Saki Hisamatsu (Studio Gimlet; ep 47)
Sang Il Lee (ep 32)
Saori Kasai (eps 7, 17)
Satoshi Kurihara (eps 40, 42)
Satoshi Mutsuda (ep 20)
Satoshi Nakano (OP1-2)
Satoshi Ohkawa (ep 29)
Sawako Yamamoto (ep 15)
Sayuri Sakimoto (eps 34, 48)
Seung Hyun Hong (eps 38, 46)
Shigenori Awai (ep 28)
Shiho Tanaka (4 episodes
eps 25, 32, 40, 49
)

Shinichi Iimura (ep 45)
Shinichi Tokairin (ep 9)
Shinpei Koikawa (eps 1, 3, 13)
Shinya Kokaji (6 episodes
eps 4, 11, 19, 27, 35, 43
)

Shinya Yamada (5 episodes
eps 3, 6, 16, 34, 48
)

Shiori Kobayashi (ep 28)
Shiro Hisataka (OP4; 5 episodes
eps 30, 33, 42, 48, 51
)

Shōko Yasuda (eps 19, 27)
Shūichirō Mabe (eps 25, 32, 40)
Shuji Tanaka (OP1-4; 17 episodes
eps 1-2, 6-8, 17, 21, 24, 29, 34, 37, 39, 41-42, 45, 48-49
)

Shunsuke Masuda (5 episodes
eps 4, 11, 19, 27, 43
)

Shusuke Morita (eps 5, 23, 36)
Son Young Yang (DR MOVIE; ep 26)
Song Jin Hee (DR MOVIE; ep 26)
Sono Kato (ep 36)
Sung Il Kim (ep 41)
Tadami Okimura (ep 9)
Taeko Oda (ep 7)
Taeko Ōgi (eps 44, 50)
Taiichiro Kohara (eps 20, 28)
Takaaki Tanabe (ep 33)
Takahiro Goto (ep 28)
Takako Hasegawa (ep 26)
Takao Ozone (ep 26)
Takashi Yokoyama (OP1-4; 4 episodes
eps 7, 17, 37, 45
)

Takayuki Kanouchi (eps 20, 28)
Takenori Tsukuma (ep 28)
Takeshi Nishino (ep 28)
Taketomo Ishikawa (ep 7)
Tateru Namikaze (ep 38)
Tatsumi Fujii (ep 24)
Tatsuya Ikeda (Rising Force; 10 episodes
eps 2, 5, 10, 14, 22-23, 31, 36, 38, 46
)

Tatsuya Oka (eps 25, 40, 49)
Teiki Ota (ep 36)
Teruko Kato (eps 4, 11)
Tetsuharu Abe (eps 30, 34)
Tetsuro Uetake (Snowdrop; eps 7, 15, 47)
Tetsuya Masuda (OP2; eps 8, 39)
Tetsuya Sato (ep 44)
Tokunori Shimizu (6 episodes
eps 4, 11, 19, 27, 35, 43
)

Tomoaki Satō (Rising Force; 10 episodes
eps 2, 5, 10, 14, 22-23, 31, 36, 38, 46
)

Tomoe Morishita (Studio Onepack; ep 47)
Tomokazu Shimabukuro (ep 33)
Tomoko Isobe (ep 18)
Tomoko Kusunoki (Studio Onepack; eps 15, 47)
Tomoko Tsuji (ep 15)
Tomomi Murayama (eps 6, 26, 48)
Tomoyuki Kawanishi (A.P.P.P.; ep 47)
Toru Yoshida (ep 28)
Toshiaki Kanbara (ep 23)
Toshiharu Kumaoka (15 episodes
eps 1, 3, 6, 8, 13, 16, 21, 24, 26, 34, 37, 39, 42, 45, 48
)

Tsukasa Sorimachi (eps 44, 50)
Tsutomu Kikuchi (ep 32)
Tsuyoshi Sakai (eps 34, 37)
Wataru Chihara (eps 2, 10, 22)
Xue Chun Ling (ep 41)
Yan Cong (ep 49)
Yasue Ohno (OP4; 6 episodes
eps 3, 12, 17, 21, 39, 45
)

Yasuhiro Ueno (ep 20)
Yasuko Higuchi (OP2-4; 6 episodes
eps 3, 8, 17, 26, 39, 51
)

Yasuyuki Suzuki (eps 26, 34)
Yayoi Kamigaki (11 episodes
eps 3, 6, 13, 16-17, 21, 24, 29, 37, 39, 42
)

Yayoi Komine (eps 29, 42)
Yōko Fukushima (ep 28)
Yōko Horita (ep 15)
Yōko Naeki (7 episodes
eps 1, 7, 16-17, 26, 37, 44
)

Yōko Nagashima (6 episodes
eps 7-8, 17, 24, 37, 42
)

Yoshihiro Taniguchi (5 episodes
eps 10, 22, 31, 38, 46
)

Yoshikatsu Matsuzaki (4 episodes
eps 25, 32, 40, 49
)

Yoshio Usuda (5 episodes
eps 28-29, 33, 38, 41
)

Yoshio Yoshimatsu (6 episodes
eps 2, 10, 31, 36, 38, 46
)

Yoshishide Kosako (ep 33)
Yoshito Narimatsu (eps 38, 46)
Yosuke Sotoyama (eps 6, 16)
Yosuke Yabumoto (OP2; ep 2)
Yū Araki (5 episodes
eps 10, 22, 31, 38, 46
)

Yuichi Fukatani (ep 40)
Yūichirō Fujimoto (ep 41)
Yuichiro Masuda (7 episodes
eps 3, 7, 14, 20, 23, 28, 36
)

Yuji Nakao (OP4; 15 episodes
eps 1-3, 7, 12-13, 16-17, 24, 29, 34, 42, 45, 48-49
)

Yuka Hayashi (ep 51)
Yuka Koichi (eps 25, 32, 40)
Yuka Sugisaki (ep 22)
Yukari Kizaki (ep 15)
Yuki Kinoshita (ep 25)
Yuki Terano (ep 15)
Yukie Fujii (6 episodes
eps 7, 16, 24, 29, 34, 48
)

Yukie Ishibashi (ep 42)
Yukie Sasaki (4 episodes
eps 25, 32, 40, 49
)

Yukiko Watabe (12 episodes
eps 1, 3, 8, 12-13, 17, 21, 24, 30, 37, 39, 45
)

Yumie Wada (ep 33)
Yūri Ichinose (8 episodes
eps 6, 13, 21, 24, 34, 37, 45, 48
)

Yuri Kajiwara (Studio Onepack; eps 28, 47)
Yuriko Takeuchi (ep 14)
Yūshi Kunimatsu (ep 50)
Yusuke Munezono (Anitus Kobe; ep 37)
Yuu Takahashi (eps 44, 50)
Yuuichi Nakajima (6 episodes
eps 4, 11, 19, 27, 35, 43
)

Yuuichi Namiki (eps 25, 32, 40)
Yuuko Fujii (ep 17)
Yuuko Kamiyama (ep 17)
Yuya Tsukada (ep 42)
Zheng Yu Guan (ep 41)
Main Animator: Masahito Sawada
Music Coordination: Takashi Takagi (OP1-4, ED1-4)
Original Special Techniques: Naofumi Teraoka
Photography:
Ai Suzuki (OLM)
Ayaka Ono (OLM)
Hiromichi Suzuki (OLM)
Hiroshi Tanigaki (OLM)
Mai Hiraishi (OLM)
Mai Sato (OLM)
Mei Ya Tian (OLM; eps 36-51)
Mitsutoshi Yamazaki (OLM)
Miyuki Hirama (OLM)
Nahomi Yamamichi (OLM)
Shogo Tomatsuri (OLM; eps 36-51)
Tatsumi Yukiwaki (OLM)
Photography Chief: Hiromichi Suzuki (eps 36-51)
Photography Supervision: Mitsunobu Yoshida
Planning: Akihiro Hino
Planning Setting Cooperation:
Chie Sasaki
Takashi Koukami
Production Advancement:
Akatsuki Tomita (eps 6, 12)
Dae Woon Kim (eps 9, 18)
Haruka Uchida (5 episodes
eps 1, 8, 17, 26, 39
)

Hirokazu Sakamoto (6 episodes
eps 2, 10, 22, 31, 38, 46
)

Hiroyuki Shimada (eps 3, 13, 45)
Kazuharu Mochizuki (eps 14, 23, 36)
Kenji Kataoka (ep 6)
Kiichi Ueki (eps 21, 37)
Naoto Yamaguchi (6 episodes
eps 4, 11, 19, 27, 35, 43
)

Sayoko Morita (4 episodes
eps 25, 32, 40, 49
)

Shouji Oota (ep 42)
Takahiko Mutō (eps 33, 41)
Takahiro Sasaki (eps 20, 28)
Takeshi Toda (eps 44, 50)
Tomoaki Kurimoto (eps 29, 34, 48)
Yasuaki Yamashita (eps 17, 30)
Yasutaka Kobayashi (eps 20, 28)
Yoshiyuki Kawahara (eps 15, 47)
Yugo Furuta (ep 5)
Yūta Ochiai (4 episodes
eps 7, 16, 24, 51
)

Production Desk:
Akatsuki Tomita (eps 13-51)
Ichiro Matsuura (eps 1-12)
Manabu Kawakita (eps 1-12)
Production manager:
Ichiro Matsuura (eps 13-51)
Nobuyuki Wasaki (eps 1-12)
Production Support: Naohiko Furuichi
Program Manager: Kyōko Kubota (TV Tokyo)
Program Publicity: Kazumi Noguchi (TV Tokyo)
Prop Design: Daisuke Sakamukai (ep 9)
Setting Production:
Erika Shibata
Shunpei Ryo (eps 39-51)
Sound Editor: Nobuto Kojima
Sound Effects: Daisuke Jinbo
Sound Mixing: Ryoko Nashimoto
Sound Production Manager: Katsuhiro Ono
Special Effects:
Akihiro Nakagawa (ep 23)
Akiko Nogami (ep 12)
Akiko Tokō (4 episodes
eps 11, 19, 27, 43
)

Mizuho Yamada (eps 44, 50)
Satoko Suzuki (9 episodes
eps 2, 5, 10, 14, 22, 31, 36, 38, 46
)

Toyohiko Sakakibara (eps 33, 41)
Yoshiko Takiguchi (eps 4, 35)
Yoshiyuki Ōta (ep 9)
Youko Suzuki (ep 18)
Telop Design Cooperation: Birakocha (eps 3-51)
Theme Song Performance:
Aoi Yūki (ED4)
Haruka Tomatsu (ED3)
Mina (ED4)
Mitsuki Saiga (ED3)
Sayaka Kitahara (ED1-4)
T-Pistonz+KMC (OP1-4)
Takashi Oohara (ED2-4)
Yu Kobayashi (ED3)
Yuka Terasaki (ED2-4)
Yurin (ED4)
Video Editing:
Naoki Kanazawa (IMAGICA)
Nozomi Suzuki (IMAGICA; 4 episodes
eps 9, 13, 31, 34
)

Tatsuro Kai (IMAGICA; eps 20, 23)
Tomomasa Sano (IMAGICA; 45 episodes
eps 1-8, 10-12, 14-19, 21-22, 24-30, 32-33, 35-51
)

Akiko Kimura as Fei Rune
Mitsuki Saiga as Shindou Takuto
Takashi Oohara as Tsurugi Kyousuke
Yuka Terasaki as Matsukaze Tenma

Aoi Yūki as Nanobana Kinako
Haruka Tomatsu as Nishizono Shinsuke
Hiroyuki Yoshino as Clark Wonderbat
Katsuyuki Konishi as Zanark
Kishô Taniyama as Alpha
Mariya Ise as Beta
Masaki Aizawa as
Heikichi Toudou
Toudou
Minako Kotobuki as Jeanne d'Arc
Naomi Kusumi as Crossword Aruno
Nobuhiko Okamoto as Saryuu Evan
Ryō Iwasaki as Nishiki Ryouma
Sayaka Kitahara as Sorano Aoi
Takuya Eguchi as Amemiya Taiyou
Yu Kobayashi as Kirino Ranmaru
Yuuki Tai as
Gamma
Kariya Masaki
Yuzuru Fujimoto as Daisuke Endou

Ayahi Takagaki as
Kurama Norihito
Okatsu
Ayumu Fujimura as
Kageyama Hikaru
Reiza
Fumiko Orikasa as
Ichino Nanasuke
Kino Aki
Tasuke
Hinako Sasaki as Otonashi Haruna
Hirofumi Nojima as
Einam
Gouenji Shuuya
Kurumada Gouichi
Hiroyuki Yoshino as
Hayami Tsurumasa
Kidou Yuuto
Isshin Chiba as Oda Nobunaga
Jun Konno as
Hamano Kaiji
Maeda Toshi'ie
Junko Takeuchi as Mamoru Endou
Kensuke Satou as
Sangoku Taichi
Yashima Yousuke
Kishô Taniyama as Drim
Kiyotaka Furushima as Kinoshita Toukichirou
Kousuke Toriumi as King Charles
Mina as
Dana
Kual
Midori Seto
Om
Rau Sem
Shishimaru
Zeik
Miyuki Sawashiro as Shuu(ep 8)
Tetsu Inada as Kakuma Oushou
Tomoaki Maeno as Tsurugi Yuuichi
Tooru Nara as
Amagi Daichi
Sakuma Nobumori
Yurin as
Akane Yamana
Deck
Goburis
Orca
Japanese companies
2nd Key Animation:
AI (ep 45)
Anitus Kōbe (4 episodes
eps 21, 26, 29-30
)

Asterism (ep 22)
Beat Frog (ep 23)
CJT (ep 28)
CL Corporation (4 episodes
eps 24, 26, 29, 42
)

D-Motion (4 episodes
eps 26, 28-29, 34
)

DEF-C (ep 28)
Dogakobo (eps 26, 29)
Dragon Production (eps 21, 24-25)
Hayashi (ep 28)
Hitogumi (ep 32)
Jumondo (4 episodes
eps 10, 22, 31, 38
)

Kino Production (ep 12)
Mico Animation (ep 32)
MK Seoul (ep 41)
Mouse (eps 9, 18, 45)
MSJ (ep 24)
Nakamura Production (ep 47)
Production EN (ep 47)
Rising Force (ep 15)
Sakura Create (ep 7)
Seigasha (eps 9, 18, 45)
Snowdrop (ep 12)
Studio Cockpit (eps 12-13)
Studio Gash (ep 28)
Studio Gimlet (ep 47)
Studio Graffiti (eps 25, 32)
Studio Hibari (ep 9)
Studio Kuma (ep 28)
Studio Liberty (ep 28)
Studio Luna (4 episodes
eps 7, 21, 37-38
)

Studio Toybox (ep 47)
Synod (ep 32)
TAP (7 episodes
eps 24, 26, 29, 34, 37, 42, 45
)

Triple A (ep 24)
Wish (10 episodes
eps 1, 3-4, 8, 13, 17, 26, 29-30, 48
)

3D Graphics: OLM Digital
Animation Production: Oriental Light and Magic
Background Art:
Studio Beam (17 episodes
eps 8, 10-15, 18-20, 22, 26, 31, 36-37, 39, 47
)

Studio Jack
Film Editing: Imagica (ep 1)
Finish Animation:
A-Line (4 episodes
eps 25, 32, 40, 49
)

AI (4 episodes
eps 2, 5, 13, 43
)

Artemis (eps 3, 21)
BEEP (ep 28)
Beijing Xie Le Art Co., Ltd. (eps 33, 41)
Big Owl (eps 44, 47, 50)
CJT (ep 28)
CL Corporation (eps 29, 42)
Dr. Movie (ep 26)
Fanout (eps 15, 47)
Golden Bell (eps 9, 18)
Hayashi (eps 9, 20, 28)
Hitogumi (4 episodes
eps 25, 32, 40, 49
)

Jinling Animation (5 episodes
eps 4, 11, 19, 27, 43
)

Jumondo (10 episodes
eps 10, 14, 22-23, 31, 33, 36, 38, 41, 46
)

Maliang Animation (6 episodes
eps 4, 11, 19, 27, 35, 43
)

Mico Animation (eps 25, 32)
MSJ (eps 25, 33, 40)
Nendai Animation (ep 18)
office DCI (ep 33)
RIC (14 episodes
eps 1-3, 6, 8, 10-11, 13, 16, 21, 29-30, 37, 45
)

Rising Force (10 episodes
eps 2, 5, 10, 14, 22-23, 31, 36, 38, 46
)

Sehin (eps 9, 18)
Seven (ep 50)
Studio Elle (15 episodes
eps 1, 5-6, 11, 13, 16, 21, 26, 29-30, 34, 37, 39, 48, 51
)

Studio Kuma (eps 20, 28)
Studio MAT (15 episodes
eps 3, 8, 12-13, 16-17, 21, 29-30, 34, 37, 39, 45, 48, 51
)

Studio Targe (ep 28)
Synod (eps 25, 32, 40)
T2 Studio (ep 4)
TAP (10 episodes
eps 24, 26, 29, 33-34, 37, 39, 41-42, 48
)

Triple A (33 episodes
eps 1-3, 5-8, 12-13, 15-18, 21, 24-26, 30, 33-34, 37-45, 48-51
)

Wish (eps 21, 42)
Xuyang Animation (eps 20, 28)
In-Between Animation:
A-Line (5 episodes
eps 9, 25, 32, 40, 49
)

AI (4 episodes
eps 2, 5, 13, 45
)

Anime R (ep 29)
Anime Spot (eps 17, 21)
Anitus Kōbe (6 episodes
eps 21, 26, 30, 34, 37, 48
)

BEEP (ep 28)
Beijing Xie Le Art Co., Ltd. (eps 33, 41)
Big Owl (eps 44, 47, 50)
CJT (ep 28)
CL Corporation (eps 29, 42)
Dr. Movie (ep 26)
Dragon Production (eps 21, 51)
Fanout (eps 15, 47)
Golden Bell (eps 9, 18)
Hayashi (eps 9, 20, 28)
Hitogumi (4 episodes
eps 25, 32, 40, 49
)

ingresA (eps 21, 48, 51)
Jinling Animation (5 episodes
eps 4, 11, 19, 27, 43
)

Jumondo (10 episodes
eps 10, 14, 22-23, 31, 33, 36, 38, 41, 46
)

Khara (eps 42, 48)
Kino Production (eps 3, 21)
Maliang Animation (6 episodes
eps 4, 11, 19, 27, 35, 43
)

Mico Animation (eps 25, 32)
MSJ (eps 25, 33, 40)
Nendai Animation (ep 18)
office DCI (ep 33)
Oriental Light & Magic (20 episodes
eps 1, 3, 6-8, 12-13, 16-17, 21, 24, 29-30, 34, 37, 39, 42, 45, 48, 51
)

Production Reed (ep 29)
RIC (14 episodes
eps 1-3, 6, 8, 10-11, 13, 16, 21, 29-30, 37, 45
)

Rising Force (9 episodes
eps 2, 5, 14, 22-23, 31, 36, 38, 46
)

Satelight (ep 50)
Sehin (eps 9, 18)
Seigasha (ep 51)
Snow Light Staff (eps 21, 29, 48)
Studio Boomerang (4 episodes
eps 29-30, 34, 48
)

Studio Cockpit (eps 13, 29)
Studio Kuma (eps 20, 28)
Studio MAT (13 episodes
eps 3, 12-13, 16-17, 21, 29-30, 34, 39, 45, 48, 51
)

Synod (eps 25, 32, 40)
TAP (10 episodes
eps 24, 26, 29, 33-34, 37, 39, 41-42, 48
)

Triple A (34 episodes
eps 1-3, 5-8, 11-13, 15-18, 21, 24-26, 30, 33-34, 37-45, 48-51
)

Wafū Animation (eps 30, 42)
Wish (ep 42)
Xuyang Animaton (eps 20, 28)
In-between Check: Digital Network Animation (eps 44, 50)
Key Animation:
Anitus Kōbe (4 episodes
eps 24, 34, 37, 45
)

APPP (ep 47)
Art Base Ban (eps 14, 24)
DEF-C (eps 22-23)
Dr. Movie (ep 26)
Jumondo (4 episodes
eps 22, 31, 38, 46
)

Mito Animation (ep 48)
Rising Force (ep 10)
Seigasha (ep 22)
Snowdrop (ep 47)
Studio Bambino (ep 31)
Studio Cockpit (eps 9, 18)
Studio Gimlet (ep 47)
Studio Mark (ep 22)
Studio Onepack (eps 9, 18, 47)
Sunny (ep 25)
union CHO (ep 28)
Modeling Cooperation: Annex Digital
Music Cooperation: TV Tokyo Music
Original Creator: LEVEL-5 Inc.
Photography Cooperation:
Echo (ep 20)
Falcon, Inc. (ep 15)
Production Cooperation:
A-Line (4 episodes
eps 25, 32, 40, 49
)

acca effe (eps 15, 47)
Asahi Production (eps 20, 28)
Asia-Do (6 episodes
eps 4, 11, 19, 27, 35, 43
)

Digital Network Animation (eps 44, 50)
Rising Force (10 episodes
eps 2, 5, 10, 14, 22-23, 31, 36, 38, 46
)

Snowdrop (eps 15, 47)
Studio Elle (eps 9, 18)
Tezuka Productions (eps 33, 41)
Publisher: Coro Coro Comics
Recording Studio: HALF H·P STUDIO
Sound Production: HALF H·P STUDIO
Video Editing: Imagica
English cast
English staff
ADR Director: Victor Lee
Daniella Down as Arion Sherwind

Seth Leslie as
Aitor Cazador
Alpha
Zanark Avalonic

Daniella Down as Adé Kebé
Seth Leslie as Jude Sharp
Stuart Palm as
Subaru Honda
Wanli "Wan-Chang" ChangCheng

English companies
ADR Production: Omni Productions
Broadcaster: Toonami Asia
Distributor: Arait Multimedia (U.K.)
Korean staff
Korean cast
(none)
Il Kim as Kyousuke Tsurugi
Jeong-Mi Bae as Takuto Shindou
Nam-Suk Mun as Tenma Matsukaze

Gim Ok-Gyung as Shinsuke Nishizono
Jae-Heon Jeong as
Masaki Kariya
Ryoma Nishiki
Jang Minhyeok as
Alpha
Taiyou Amemiya
Ju-Yeong Bae as Beta
Lee Hosan as Daisuke Endou
Yun Seonghye as Ranmaru Kirino

Eun-Jin Ha as
Haruna Otonashi
Naruhito Kurama
Jae-Heon Jeong as Yuichi Tsurugi
Jang Minhyeok as Gouichi Kurumada
Ju-Yeong Bae as
Aki Kino
Tsurumasa Hayami
Lee Hosan as Shuuya Gouenji
Sang-Hyeon Eom as Oushou Kakuma
Suk-Gyeong Jeon as
Akane Yamana
Mamoru Endou
Tae-Yeol Jeon as
Daichi Amagi
Yuuto Kidou
Won-Chan Lee as Taichi Sangoku
Yun Seonghye as
Hikaru Kageyama
Midori Seto
Korean companies
Broadcaster: JEI TV
French staff
French cast
(none)
Pierre Lebecq as Arion Sherwind
Sébastien Hebrant as Victor Blade

Alexandre Crépet as Subaru Honda
Bruno Mullenaerts as Vladimir Blade
Christophe Hespel as Jude Sharp
Elisabeth Guinand as Celia Hills
Ioanna Gkizas as Sam Shunsuke
Julie Basecqz as Silvia Woods
Mathieu Moreau as Samguk Han
Maxime Donnay as
Adé Kébé
Axel Blaze
Pablo Hertsen as Mark Evans
French companies
Broadcaster: Gulli
Spanish staff
Spanish cast
ADR Director: José María Carrero (Spain)
Translation: Jaime Ortega (Spain dub)
ADR Script: José María Carrero (Spain dub)
Executive producer: Joaquín G. Garrido (Arait Multimedia)

ADR Engineer:
Francisco Jiménez (Spain dub)
Verónica Sánchez (Spain dub)
Mix Engineer: Ricardo Lopez (Spain dub)
Angel Coomonte as Victor Blade(Spain)
Carlos Larios as Riccardo di Rigo(Spain)
Julia Martínez as Fei Rune(Spain dub)
Mayte Mira as Arion Sherwind(Spain)

Carlos Lopez Benedi as Gamma(Spain dub)
Diana Torres as
Beta(Spain dub)
Jean-Pierre "J.P." Lapin(Spain)
Jaime Roca as Clark Wonderbot(Spain dub)
Jorge Saudinós as Saru(Spain dub)
Luis Vicente Ivars as Ryoma Nishiki(Spain dub)
Marta Méndez as Sor(Spain dub)
Miguel Angel Poison as
Aitor Cazador(Spain dub)
Sol Daystar(Spain dub)
Pilar Puebla as Goldie Lemmon(Spain dub)
Roberto Rodríguez as Gabriel "Gabi" Garcia(Spain)
Salvador Serrano as David Evans(Spain)
Yolanda Gil as Skie Blue(Spain dub)

Ana Plaza as Michael Ballzack(Spain dub)
Carmen Tellez as Silvia Woods(Spain)
Carolina Tak as Celia Hills(Spain)
Emilio García as Axel Blaze(Spain dub)
Jaime Roca as Samguk Han(Spain)
Javier Lorca as Jude Sharp(Spain)
José Carabias as Subaru Honda(Spain dub)
Julia Martínez as Adé Kébé(Spain dub)
Nico Quiles as
Eugene Peabody(Spain dub)
Hugues "Hugh" Baudet(Spain dub)
Pilar González Aguado as
Lucian Dark(Spain dub)
Rosie Red(Spain dub)
Rosa Vivas as
Jade Green(Spain dub)
Mark Evans(Spain; young)
Sergio Garcia as Mark Evans(Spain)
Víctor González Fraile as
Wanli ChangCheng(Spain dub)
Wolfram(Spain dub)
Spanish companies
ADR Production: Alamis S.L. (Spain)
Broadcaster: Disney XD (Spain)
Distributor: Arait Multimedia (Spain)
Italian staff
Italian cast
ADR Director: Pino Pirovano
Andrea Oldani as Arion Sherwind
Davide Garbolino as Victor Blade
Massimo Di Benedetto as Riccardo di Rigo

Davide Albano as Gabriel Garcia
Martina Felli as Skie Blue
Maurizio Trombini as Heikichi Todou
Pietro Ubaldi as Clark Wonderbot
Renata Bertolas as Jean-Pierre "J.P." Lapin
Ruggero Andreozzi as Sol Daystar

Alessandro Germano as Subaru Honda
Anna Mazza as Rosie Red
Beatrice Caggiula as Jade Green
Deborah Magnaghi as Celia Hills
Diego Sabre as Frank Wintersea
Federico Zanandrea as Axel Blaze
Luigi Rosa as Jude Sharp
Marco Benedetti as Wanli ChangCheng
Mario Scarabelli as Chester Horse Sr.
Matteo Zanotti as Samguk Han
Renato Novara as Mark Evans
Simone Lupinacci as Eugene Peabody
Stefano Pozzi as Abé Kébé
Italian companies
Broadcaster: Disney XD Italy
Chinese (Taiwan) staff
Chinese (Taiwan) companies
(none)
Broadcaster: Cartoon Network Taiwan
Chinese (Taiwan) cast
(none)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology