NAKAIMO - My Little Sister Is Among Them! (TV)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

Alternative title:
Kono Naka ni Hitori, Imōto ga Iru! (Japanese)
Who is "Imōto"?
この中に1人、妹がいる! (Japanese)
Objectionable content: Significant
Plot Summary: Shōgo Mikadono is the son of an industrial magnate named Kumagorō Mikadono who passed away. As a final wish, Kumagorō imposed a condition Shōgo must meet before he can inherit the family legacy—find a female mate at school. Shōgo transfers into a school to fulfill that condition. However, he learns that he has a younger sister from whom he was separated at birth. He does not know what his long-lost sister looks like, but she happens to be one of the students at his new school.
User Ratings: 449 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 16 votes (sub:12, dub:3, raw:1)
 Excellent: 41 votes (sub:33, dub:3, raw:1, ?:1, others:3
1 Spanish subtitled
1 Tagalog dubbed
1 Russian dubbed
)
 Very good: 83 votes (sub:72, dub:8, others:3
2 Spanish subtitled
1 Chinese mandarin subtitled
)
 Good: 122 votes (sub:106, dub:13, ?:1, others:2
2 Spanish subtitled
)
 Decent: 102 votes (sub:97, dub:4, others:1
1 Italian subtitled
)
 So-so: 31 votes (sub:29, dub:2)
 Not really good: 25 votes (sub:20, dub:1, others:4
3 Spanish subtitled
1 Russian subtitled
)
 Weak: 14 votes (sub:13, others:1
1 Korean subtitled
)
 Bad: 11 votes (sub:8, dub:1, others:2
1 French subtitled
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 Awful: 1 vote (sub:1)
 Worst ever: 3 votes (sub:3)
Seen in part or in whole by 822 users, rank: #1235 (of 6085)
Median rating: Good
Arithmetic mean: 6.635 (Good−), std. dev.: 1.8058, rank: #3198 (of 6077)
Weighted mean: 6.474 (Decent+), rank: #3479 (of 6077) (seen all: 6.57 / seen some: 6.82 / won't finish: 3.81)
Bayesian estimate: 6.504 (Good−), rank: #3170 (of 4582)
Running time: half hour per episode
Number of episodes: 12
Episode titles: We have 13
Vintage: 2012-07-05 to 2012-09-27
Opening Theme:
"Choose me Darling" by StylipS
Ending Theme:
"Heavenly Lover" by Kaori Ishihara, Ayane Sakura, Ayana Taketatsu, Asuka Ōgame, & Rina Hidaka
Insert song:
"Brand-new Style!!〜魔法みたいなShow time〜" by Stylips (ep 6)
Other articles:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Blu-Ray (Region A)
    Nakaimo - My Little Sister Is Among Them! Complete Collection (Blu-Ray) 2013-11-12 (from $38.19)
DVD (Region 1)
    Nakaimo - My Little Sister is Among Them! Complete Collection (DVD) 2013-11-12 (from $34.44)

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director: Munenori Nawa
Series Composition: Go Zappa
Script: Go Zappa (eps 1-12)
Storyboard:
Fumiya Kitajou (ep 9)
Hiroshi Ikehata (OP; ep 10)
Hiroyuki Shimazu (eps 3, 8, 12)
Mashu Itō (ep 5)
Motoki Tanaka (ep 2)
Munenori Nawa (ep 1)
Shougo Hanagami (ED)
Tensho (eps 2, 7)
Toshikatsu Tokoro (eps 4, 6, 11)
Episode Director:
Keiji Kawakubo (ep 4)
Kenichi Yatani (ep 9)
Kenji Seto (ep 12)
Masahiro Sonoda (eps 3, 8)
Motoki Tanaka (ep 2)
Munenori Nawa (ep 1)
Taichi Shinko (ep 5)
Tensho (eps 2, 7)
Toshikatsu Tokoro (eps 6, 11)
Yoshitaka Fujimoto (ep 10)
Unit Director:
Hiroshi Ikehata (OP)
Shougo Hanagami (ED)
Music: Hikaru Nanase
Original creator: Hajime Taguchi (light novel)
Original Character Design: CUTEG
Character Design: Kenichirou Katsura
Art Director: Satoru Kuwabara
Chief Animation Director:
Hiroyuki Kaidou (ep 6)
Kazuyuki Ueda
Kenichirou Katsura
Animation Director:
Akatsuki Koshiishi (eps 4, 9)
Atsuko Takahashi (ep 7)
Ayako Suzuki (ep 9)
Haruo Ogawara (ep 11)
Hiroyuki Kaidou (ep 1)
Kazuyuki Ueda (eps 1, 12)
Kenichiro Katsura (OP; ED; ep 12)
Lee Ju Hyun (eps 9-10)
Masahiro Sekiguchi (ep 2)
Minoru Ueda (ep 7)
Naoki Yamauchi (eps 2, 6, 11)
Noritomo Hattori (ep 6)
Reika Hoshino (ep 5)
Rui Niitsuma (ep 9)
Shota Ibata (ep 11)
Takaaki Fukuyo (eps 3, 8)
Takahiro Sakai (eps 7, 12)
Takashi Uchida (ep 10)
Yuji Ushijima (eps 3, 8)
Yūma Yokomatsu (eps 7, 12)
Yusuke Kamata (ep 4)
Sound Director: Yoshikazu Iwanami
Director of Photography: Yukihiro Masumoto
2D Design: Makiko Yamazaki
2nd Key Animation:
Aito Ōhashi (ep 1)
Aya Tachibana (ep 7)
Chisato Nakata (ED)
Eri Nagata (ep 4)
Etsuko Yokoyama (ACGT; ep 8)
Haruka Satou (ACGT; eps 3, 8)
Haruna Katsu (ep 9)
Hiroko Yoshida (ep 9)
Hiromi Niwa (ep 1)
Hwa Seon Yu (Sung San; ep 3)
Hyeon Park (Sung San; ep 3)
Hyo Sang Ryu
Jae Hyung Kim (ACGT; eps 3, 8)
Jie Chen (ep 12)
Kanako Inoue (OP; eps 6, 12)
Keiko Kitayama (ep 10)
Keisei Noguchi (ep 1)
Kōki Hirano (ep 1)
Kyōhei Ogura (ACGT; ep 8)
Maki Ando (ep 11)
Masakuni Kaneko (ep 1)
Masashi Yamada (ep 4)
Masato Kudou (ep 1)
Megumi Imai (ACGT; eps 3, 8)
Miyuki Mochizuki (Studio Kuma; ep 3)
Miyuki Sasagawa (OP; ep 1)
Nagisa Takahashi (ep 12)
Ryuta Nakahara (ep 4)
Shigeki Takano (ep 7)
Takaaki Fukuyo (ACGT; eps 3, 8)
Takashi Naoya (OP)
Tomoka Nukano (ep 4)
Yeong Je Park (Sung San; ep 3)
Yoshiaki Iketani (ep 9)
Yoshiko Nakamura (ep 9)
Yū Araki (ep 6)
Yuki Kurosaki (ep 6)
Yuko Fuji (ep 7)
Yuri Kotake (ep 1)
Yusuke Shibata (eps 6, 12)
Yuuko Ikezoe (ep 1)
Yūya Watanabe (ep 1)
3D Animation: Hirohisa Mita (Q-Tec)
Animation producer: Tomonori Shibata
Art Setting: Iho Narita
Assistant Animation Director:
Akio Kitahara (ep 10)
Eisuke Matsubara (ep 10)
Eri Nagata (eps 4, 9)
Goro Taki (eps 2, 6)
Hideyuki Kataoka (eps 1, 6, 10-11)
Hiroya Iijima (ep 9)
Hitomi Kaiho (ep 10)
Hong Rong (ep 6)
Hong Shen (ep 12)
Kenichiro Katsura (ep 10)
Lee Ju Hyun (ep 4)
Mai Ogawa (ep 6)
Masahiko Komino (ep 9)
Masahiro Sekiguchi (eps 6, 10)
Masayoshi Kikuchi (ep 10)
Mikio Fujiwara (ep 11)
Minoru Ueda (ep 2)
Naruhito Takahashi (ep 1)
Noritomo Hattori (ep 1)
Rui Niitsuma (ep 4)
Seon Il Kim (ep 10)
Seung Hyun Hong (ep 10)
Takashi Naoya (ep 1)
Tsuyoshi Moride (ep 10)
Yoshiko Takemoto (ep 5)
Yoshinobu Aohachi (ep 10)
Yuichiro Miyake (ep 2)
Yusuke Kamata (ep 9)
Yuuta Ootaka (eps 1-2)
Assistant Director of Photography: Yōsuke Minezaki
Assistant Episode Director:
Hiroshi Ikehata (ep 10)
Takahiro Kawakoshi (ep 10)
Toshikatsu Tokoro (ep 1)
Background Art:
Kana Imakyūrei (Studio Tenjin)
Kiwami Hatta (Studio Tenjin)
Manami Masuda (Studio Tenjin)
Michiko Morokuma (Studio Tenjin)
Reimi Sonegawa (Studio Tenjin)
Sōko Ōhira (Studio Tenjin)
Yoshiko Kuroda (Studio Tenjin)
Yūko Uehara (Studio Tenjin)
Color design: Hitomi Ikeda
Editing: Mutsumi Takemiya
Editing Assistant: Juri Saitō
Eyecatch Illustration: Jouji Sawada (ep 1)
Finish Animation:
Aiko Shinohara (Studio Easter)
Akiyuki Hatanaka (Studio Targe)
Aya Ichii (Studio Targe)
Dong Liang Li (Xing Yue Animation)
Emiko Onodera (Studio Easter)
Hisashi Koyanagi (Studio Targe)
Hitomi Ikeda (Studio Easter)
Jing Yan (Xing Yue Animation)
Kazumi Hosokawa (Studio Targe)
Kouta Shiraishi (Studio Easter)
Meng Li (Xing Yue Animation)
Min Zhang (Xing Yue Animation)
Naoko Miyahara (Studio Targe)
Ryusuke Minami (Studio Targe)
Shun Hasegawa (Studio Easter)
Young Ran Oh (Xing Yue Animation)
Yu Zhang (Xing Yue Animation)
Yuka Funayama (Studio Easter)
Yūta Sakaino (Studio Easter)
Finish Check: Satoshi Inoue
In-Between Animation:
Ayaka Yakaku
Chi Tian (Xing Yue Animation)
Gang Lin (Xing Yue Animation)
Hong Xu Zheng (Xing Yue Animation)
Hu Dai (Xing Yue Animation)
Jie Li
Jouji Sawada
Kazuhiro Saitō (ACGT)
Kenji Sawada (Studio Gokumi)
Kumi Hashimoto (ACGT)
Qing Zhao
Shigeki Takano (Studio Gokumi)
Shōko Kobayashi
Sōhei Kōsaka
Yi Ji (Xing Yue Animation)
Key Animation:
Ai Mochida (eps 4, 9)
Aimei Sugai (eps 6, 12)
Akiko Fujii (ep 9)
Akio Kitahara (ep 2)
Akira Ono (OP; ep 6)
Akito Fujiwara (ep 10)
Aoi Yoshii (Studio Wanpack; ep 5)
Asami Shimizu (ep 1)
Atsushi Nikaidō (ep 10)
Ayano Fujii (ep 10)
Ayano Ueshima (Studio Wanpack; ep 5)
Ayumi Namiki (ep 10)
Ayumi Ono (Studio Kuma; ep 3)
Ayumi Tsukamoto (eps 1, 12)
Beom-Seko Hong (ep 11)
Chan Ho Jang (Sung San; eps 3, 8)
Chisa Sogabe (eps 4, 9)
Chisato Nakata (eps 1, 7, 12)
CUTEG (OP)
Daiji Kamei (Studio Wanpack; ep 5)
Daiki Tsuboi (Studio Wanpack; ep 5)
Daisuke Kusakari (ep 1)
Etsuko Yokoyama (ACGT; ep 3)
Etsushi Mori (ep 2)
Hayao Nishitani (Studio Wanpack; ep 5)
Heo Gi Dong (Sung San; eps 3, 8)
Hideo Amemiya (ep 3)
Hideyuki Kataoka (ep 6)
Hirofumi Nakata (ep 12)
Hiroki Kishi (Studio Wanpack; ep 5)
Hiroki Saito (Studio Wanpack; eps 5, 9)
Hiroko Fukuzoe (ep 4)
Hironori Sawada (eps 7, 9)
Hiroshi Kosuga (OP)
Hiroshi Mimata (ep 6)
Hirotaka Nii (ep 11)
Hiroyoshi Iida (ep 1)
Hisashi Samejima (ep 1)
Hitoshi Kagiyama (ACGT; eps 3, 8)
Hong Rong (eps 6, 12)
Hong Shen (eps 6, 12)
Hyeo Jeong Jo (Sung San; eps 3, 8)
Hyeon Kyeong Oh (Sung San; eps 3, 8)
Hyo Eon Kim (Sung San; eps 3, 8)
Hyo Sang Ryu (Studio Kuma; ep 8)
Ikuo Yoshida (eps 2, 7)
In Bum Hwang (Sung San; ep 8)
Isao Sugimoto (OP)
Jang Nam Kim (eps 4, 9)
Jia Mei Deng (eps 1, 6, 12)
Jin Hirakawa (ep 4)
Jun Hanzawa (ep 9)
Junichi Yokose (ep 10)
Kana Kōno (Studio Kuma; eps 3, 8)
Kanako Abe (ep 12)
Kazuko Shibata (eps 2, 11)
Kazuma Kikuchi (ep 2)
Kazumasa Takeuchi (eps 6, 10)
Kazumi Tsuribune (Studio Wanpack; eps 4-5, 9)
Kazuyuki Ueda (OP; ep 12)
Keiichi Honda (ep 6)
Keiko Kitayama (eps 6, 12)
Kenichi Umemoto (eps 2, 10)
Kenichiro Katsura (ep 12)
Kenji Kajiwara (ep 11)
Kenta Taniguchi (ep 2)
Kentarō Kikuchi (ep 9)
Koichi Takai (ep 2)
Koichi Usami (ep 11)
Koiko Minamihara (Studio Wanpack; ep 5)
Kosuke Iwanaga (eps 4, 9)
Kumiko Kasuga (eps 4, 9)
Kyōhei Ogura (ACGT; ep 3)
Lee Ju Hyun (eps 3-4, 9)
Mai Ogawa (eps 6, 12)
Maki Ando (OP; eps 6, 12)
Maki Fujita (eps 7, 10)
Makito Uehara (eps 4, 9)
Mariko Iwasaki (ep 4)
Masahiro Ando (ACGT; ep 8)
Masahiro Sekiguchi (eps 1, 12)
Masako Onozawa (ACGT; eps 3, 8)
Masaru Koseki (OP)
Masashi Wakayama (ep 11)
Masashi Yamada (Studio Wanpack; ep 5)
Masato Hagiwara (Studio Wanpack; ep 5)
Masaya Sekizaki (Studio Wanpack; ep 5)
Masayo Matsumoto (ep 10)
Masayuki Nonaka (ep 11)
Mayumi Funakoshi (Studio Wanpack; ep 5)
Mayumi Watanabe (OP)
Michelle Sugimoto (OP; eps 6, 12)
Michinori Shiga (ep 2)
Michiyo Hirabayashi (ep 7)
Miho Tanaka (Studio Wanpack; ep 5)
Miki Nakatani (Studio Wanpack; eps 4-5, 9)
Miki Nonaka (Studio Wanpack; ep 5)
Mitsuaki Takabe (OP)
Miyuki Mochizuki (Studio Kuma; ep 8)
Motoki Tanaka (ep 7)
Motoki Yagi (eps 7, 10)
Naoko Shōkin (ep 7)
Noboru Jitsuhara (ep 12)
Reiko Sato (ep 2)
Rutarō (OP)
Ryōta Kuratani (eps 4, 9)
Ryūhei Aoyagi (OP; eps 6, 12)
Saburo Masutani (Studio Kuma; eps 3, 8)
Sakura Takagi (eps 4, 9)
Shigeki Sato (ep 7)
Shigenori Awai (ep 1)
Shin Komatsu (ep 2)
Shin Tanoue (ep 10)
Shinya Kameyama (ep 10)
Shiori Sogabe (Studio Wanpack; ep 5)
Shiro Izumi (Studio Wanpack; ep 5)
Shouta Yoshida (ep 9)
Shunsuke Nakashige (Studio Wanpack; ep 5)
Shuntarō Yamada (Studio Wanpack; ep 5)
Sōichi Honda (eps 6, 12)
Soji Ninomiya (ep 2)
Sotaro Shiraishi (Studio Wanpack; ep 5)
Takafumi Furusawa (ACGT; eps 3, 8)
Takahiro Sakai (OP; ep 6)
Takahiro Sasaki (OP)
Takahito Fukuyama (ep 10)
Takao Ozone (ep 10)
Takao Takegami (ep 1)
Takashi Naoya (ED; eps 1, 7)
Takayuki Nakao (eps 4, 9)
Takehiro Nakayama (eps 1-2, 11)
Tensho Sato (ep 7)
Tetsuya Ishii (ep 12)
Tomoe Morishita (Studio Wanpack; ep 5)
Tomoe Nishio (ep 4)
Tomohiro Kawahara (ep 1)
Tomoki Ogawa (ep 2)
Tomoko Iwasa (OP)
Tomoko Kusunoki (Studio Wanpack; ep 5)
Tomoya Takayama (OP)
Tomoyuki Ohshita (ep 9)
Tsubasa Shimizu (ep 11)
Tsuyoshi Konagawa (ep 1)
Yasuko Miyazaki (ep 7)
Yasunori Matsuki (Studio Wanpack; ep 5)
Yasunori Matsumura (ep 2)
Ye Jin Kim (Sung San; eps 3, 8)
Yi Sung Kim (ep 1)
Yōko Fukushima (Studio Wanpack; ep 5)
Yoshiaki Iketani (ep 4)
Yoshiharu Fukushima (ep 7)
Yoshiko Imasato (eps 6, 12)
Yoshio Kosakai (ep 9)
Yoshio Usuda (ep 7)
Yosuke Kobashi (ep 6)
Youko Nomura (ep 7)
Young-Beom Kim (Studio Kuma; ep 8)
Yū Araki (ep 12)
Yui Ushinohama (Studio Wanpack; ep 5)
Yuichiro Masuda (eps 1, 7)
Yuji Mukoyama (ep 11)
Yuji Ushijima (ep 8)
Yūji Wada (ep 3)
Yuka Kuroda (OP)
Yūki Washio (Studio Wanpack; ep 5)
Yukihiro Kobayashi (ep 11)
Yūma Yokomatsu (OP; ep 6)
Yumiko Ōmae (ep 7)
Yumiko Tachibana (ep 4)
Yuri Kajiwara (Studio Wanpack; ep 5)
Yuuki Yamashita (eps 2, 12)
Yuuta Ootaka (ep 7)
Yūya Sawaguchi (ep 1)
Music producer: Katsumi Koike
Online Editing Desk: Chiharu Ikemoto
Online Editor:
Ryu Ōba
Shinji Iriyama
Photography:
Ayumi Okano (Graphinica)
Ayumi Ushijima (Graphinica)
Bu Chul Kim (Graphinica)
Hisayoshi Yamamoto (Graphinica)
Hitoshi Tamura (Graphinica)
Hyo Mok Yang (Graphinica)
Isao Tōkairin (Graphinica)
Kouji Hayashi (Graphinica)
Koujirou Hayashi (Graphinica)
Masako Fujiyama (Graphinica)
Megumi Himeno (Graphinica)
Saori Kibe (Graphinica)
Shinya Kato (Graphinica)
Su Hyun Lee (Graphinica)
Su Jung Hyun (Graphinica)
Taketo Kimura (Graphinica)
Tetsuji Sakamaki (Graphinica)
Yoshihiro Sekiya (Graphinica)
Yoshiki Obata (Graphinica)
Yuichiro Tozawa (Graphinica)
Production Advancement:
Cheng Chen Zhao (eps 3, 8)
Daisuke Tsuboi (eps 5, 10)
Katsuto Masuda (ep 11)
Katsuyasu Arai (ep 8)
Kazumasa Fukuda (ep 10)
Kouichi Tamino (ep 2)
Satoshi Ishida (ep 3)
Takashi Sakuma (eps 6, 12)
Takuya Hiroki (eps 4, 9)
Yoshinobu Kasai (ep 7)
Yuka Nareta (ep 3)
Production Desk: Tetsuya Tomioka
Recording: Noriko Kato
Recording Assistant: Shō Ogasawara
Setting Production: Asuka Umehara
Sound Effects: Yasumasa Koyama
Sound Production Manager: Takuma Takai
Special Effects: Noriko Masuko
Theme Song Performance:
Asuka Ōgame (ED)
Ayana Taketatsu (ED)
Ayane Sakura (ED)
Kaori Ishihara (ED)
Rina Hidaka (ED)
StylipS (OP)
Website Design: Akiko Noguchi
Asuka Ōgame as Mana Tendō
Ayana Taketatsu as Rinka Kunitachi
Ayane Sakura as Miyabi Kannagi
Kaori Ishihara as Konoe Tsuruma
Rina Hidaka as Mei Sagara
Takahiro Sakurai as Shōgo Mikadono

Ami Koshimizu as Ikusu "Mr. X" Mizutani
Arisa Noto as Maiko Kotori
Maaya Uchida as Yuu
Maho Matsunaga as Kurumi Kashiki
Mako as Shiga
Ryoko Shintani as Araya
Takahiro Mizushima as Tanaka
Yui Ogura as Yuzurina Houshou

Aya Hisakawa as Kanoko Mikadono
Ayako Kawasumi as Risa Seri
Ayumu Yamauchi as Student(ep 2)
Azusa Tadokoro as Student(ep 2)
Haruka Mikami as Female Student(ep 1)
Haruka Terui as Female Student(ep 1)
Haruna Momono as Underclassman Girl(ep 6)
Hitomi Terakado as
Female Student(eps 7, 11)
Underclassman Girl(ep 6)
Ibuki Kido as Student(ep 2)
Kinryuu Arimoto as Genda
Mai Fuchigami as Student(ep 2)
Mari Hino as Underclassman Girl(ep 6)
Rikiya Koyama as Kumagorō Mikadono
Ryuusuke Fujimoto as Student(ep 1)
Sachika Misawa as Student(ep 2)
Shuuhei Iwase as Male Student(eps 4-5)
Japanese companies
Animation Production: Studio Gokumi
Backgrounds: Studio TENJIN
Broadcaster:
BS-TBS
TBS
In-between Check: Studio Kuma (ep 10)
Key Animation:
A.C.G.T (eps 3, 8)
Big Owl (ep 4)
Jumondo (eps 2, 11)
MK Seoul (ep 10)
Muses (eps 3, 8)
Studio Kuma (eps 3, 8)
Studio Wanpack (ep 5)
Sung San (eps 3, 8)
Online Editing: Q-Tec
Photography: Graphinica
Photography Assistance:
Asura Film
Ryūsei
Production Assistance:
A.C.G.T (eps 3, 8)
Gonzo (eps 4, 9)
Project No.9 (eps 5, 10)
Studio Kuma (eps 3, 8)
Recording Studio: Studio T&T
Sound Production: Dax Production
English cast
English staff
ADR Director: John Swasey
Script: John Swasey
Executive producer:
Eiichi Takahashi
John Ledford
BD Authoring: David Williams
DVD Authoring:
Neal Barnes
Nick Lee
Media Coordinator: Janice Williams
Mixing: Matt Wittmeyer
Packaging Design: Larry Koteff
Production manager: Joey Goubeaud
Sound Design: Matt Wittmeyer
Spotting: Clint Bickham
Subtitle Script & Timing: Christopher Williams
Technical Assistant: Michael Olesch
Brittney Karbowski as Miyabi Kannagi
Clint Bickham as Shogo Mikadono
Emily Neves as Mana Tendo
Maggie Flecknoe as Rinka Kunitachi
Meg McDonald as Mei Sagara
Monica Rial as Konoe Tsuruma

Blake Shepard as Tanaka
Brittany Deans as Kurumi Kashiki
Emily Neves as Shiga
Kara Greenberg as Ikusu Mizutani
Meaghan Avocato as Yuruzina Houshou
Nancy Novotny as Yuu
Tiffany Grant as Maiko Kotori

John Swasey as Kumagoro Mikadono
Kaytha Coker as Risa Seri
Kyle Jones as Genda
Shelley Calene-Black as Kanoko Mikadono

English companies
Distributor: Section23 Films
Internet Streaming:
Crunchyroll (North America.)
Hulu
The Anime Network
Licensed by: Sentai Filmworks
Production: Seraphim Digital
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology