MAOYU (TV)

Unfortunately, due to abuse, anonymous error reports are no longer accepted. You must login in order to submit an error report.

Note: you can set your preferences to always display the i icon while browsing the Encyclopedia.

 
Alternative title:
Archenemy and Hero 
Maoyu - Archenemy & Hero 
Maoyū Maō Yūsha (Japanese) 
まおゆう魔王勇者 (Japanese) 
Genres: comedy , fantasy , romance 
Themes: demon girl , demons , economics , medieval 
Objectionable content: Significant 
Plot Summary: The Human race has long been at war with the Demon race, and the powerful champion of the human race, Hero, has finally fought his way to confront and kill the king of the Demons. However, when he finally meets her it is definitely not what he was expecting. The two of them become bonded by love and a secret pact is made between Hero and Demon King to engineer equal peace and prosperity for both races. However there is a long road ahead to to prepare both sides to come to peace and a war behind the scenes must be waged. Success will bring an end to the war, but failure will get them branded as traitors and executed. 
User Ratings: 659 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 32 votes (sub:29, dub:1, others:2
1 Russian dubbed
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 Excellent: 117 votes (sub:112, dub:2, raw:1, others:2
1 Italian subtitled
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 Very good: 189 votes (sub:180, raw:2, ?:1, others:6
3 Spanish subtitled
1 Tagalog dubbed
1 Russian dubbed
1 Russian subtitled
)
 Good: 176 votes (sub:164, dub:3, ?:1, others:8
3 Spanish subtitled
1 Korean subtitled
1 Portuguese subtitled
1 Vietnamese subtitled
1 Czech subtitled
1 Chinese mandarin subtitled
)
 Decent: 77 votes (sub:71, dub:2, others:4
2 Spanish subtitled
1 Portuguese subtitled
1 Arabic subtitled
)
 So-so: 40 votes (sub:38, dub:1, others:1
1 French subtitled
)
 Not really good: 10 votes (sub:10)
 Weak: 15 votes (sub:13, raw:1, others:1
1 Russian dubbed
)
 Bad: 2 votes (sub:2)
 Awful: 1 vote (sub:1)
 Worst ever: -
Seen in part or in whole by 1141 users, rank: #926 (of 6016)
Median rating: Good
Arithmetic mean: 7.389 (Good+), std. dev.: 1.508, rank: #1450 (of 6010)
Weighted mean: 7.311 (Good+), rank: #1452 (of 6010) (seen all: 7.41 / seen some: 7.25 / won't finish: 4.72)
Bayesian estimate: 7.315 (Good+), rank: #1267 (of 4575)
Running time: 24 minutes per episode 
Number of episodes: 12 
Episode titles: We have 12
Vintage: 2013-01-04 
Opening Theme:
"Mukaikaze (向かい風; Headwind)" by YOHKO 
Ending Theme:
"Unknown Vision" by Akino Arai 
Reviews:
Maoyu Sub.Blu-Ray (Jun 19, 2014)
News: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Blu-Ray (Region A)
    Maoyu - Complete Collection (Sub.Blu-Ray) 2014-06-10 (from $35.04)
DVD (Region 1)
    Maoyu - Complete Collection (Sub.DVD) 2014-06-10 (from $28.15)

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director: Takeo Takahashi 
Series Composition: Naruhisa Arakawa 
Script: Naruhisa Arakawa (eps 1-12) 
Storyboard:
Hiroyuki Shimazu (eps 7, 11) 
Junya Koshiba (ep 4) 
Kenichi Imaizumi (ep 10) 
Masami Shimoda (ep 9) 
Masao Ookubo (ep 6) 
Takeo Takahashi (OP; ED; eps 1, 3, 5, 12) 
Toshinori Narita (ep 8) 
Toshiya Niidome (ep 2) 
Episode Director:
Fujiaki Asari (eps 6, 12) 
Hijiri Sanpei (ep 1) 
Hiroaki Nishimura (eps 4, 8, 10) 
Junya Koshiba (eps 5, 9, 12) 
Mitsuru Takada (ep 3) 
Odahiro Watanabe (ep 11) 
Taiji Kawanishi (ep 2) 
Yoshifumi Sueda (ep 12) 
Yuuta Takamura (ep 7) 
Unit Director: Hijiri Sanpei (OP; ED) 
Music: Takeshi Hama 
Original creator: Mamare Touno 
Original Character Design:
Keinojou Mizutama 
toi8 
Character Design:
Hiroaki Karasu 
Masashi Kudo 
Art Director:
Toshihiro Kohama 
Yukiko Ono 
Chief Animation Director:
Hiroaki Karasu 
Tomomi Ishikawa 
Animation Director:
Akihide Muraji (ep 11) 
Akinori Fudesaka (eps 7, 11) 
Akio Kawamura (ep 6) 
Akira Takeuchi (ep 8) 
Ayako Kanemaru (ep 7) 
Bum-Chul Chang (eps 5, 10) 
Chang Hwan Park (ep 9) 
Hideki Hashimoto (ep 11) 
Hiroshi Tsukada (eps 6, 12) 
Hisashi Nakamoto (eps 3, 7) 
Hong Hun Kim (ep 12) 
Hong Keun Park (ep 12) 
Hung Soo Lee (ep 12) 
Ik Hyun Eum (ep 9) 
Ippei Ichii (eps 2, 6, 12) 
Kayo Nomichi (ep 11) 
Makoto Iino (ep 3) 
Rie Aoki (ep 7) 
Tatsuya Oka (eps 7, 11) 
Tomomi Ishikawa (OP) 
Yi Sung Kim (ep 8) 
Yoon-Joung Kim (eps 4, 9, 12) 
Yoshio Usuda (eps 6, 12) 
Yuka Koichi (ep 7) 
Yukiko Ban (ep 1) 
Yumiko Ishii (ep 12) 
Sound Director: Toshiki Kameyama 
Cgi Director: Masafumi Suzuki 
Director of Photography: Yasuhiko Abe 
Executive producer:
Masako Takayama 
Sadakazu Kikuchi 
Producer:
Daisuke Masaki (Enterbrain) 
Hiroyuki Tajima (Docomo Anime Store) 
Jun Fukuda (The Klockworx Co., Ltd.) 
Kazuaki Morijiri (Genco) 
Kohei Miyajima (Animax) 
Shigeaki Komatsu (Flying Dog) 
Tatsuya Ishiguro (Pony Canyon) 
Yoshiko Seki (Kadokawa) 
Youhei Hayashi (Movic) 

2nd Key Animation:
Ae Ri Park (Hanjin Animation; ep 10) 
Aiko Funamichi (eps 4, 8) 
Akihiro Ōtake (ep 8) 
Akira Koremoto (ep 7) 
Ayano Suzuki (ep 1) 
Chan Yang Lee (Hanjin Animation; ep 6) 
Do Young Choi (Hanjin Animation; ep 10) 
Emi Nakai (ep 8) 
Eun Jung Yu (Hanjin Animation; eps 5-6, 10) 
Hye-Jung Cho (Hanjin Animation; ep 5) 
Hye-Ran Shin (Hanjin Animation; eps 5-6) 
Jae Seok Park (Hanjin Animation; ep 10) 
Jin Won Seo (Jiwoo Animation; ep 6) 
Kazuaki Terasawa (Studio Runa; ep 11) 
Kyoung Hwan Kim (Jiwoo Animation; ep 6) 
Lee Sung Jae (Hanjin Animation; ep 5) 
Makiko Sato (A-Line; eps 7, 11) 
Masato Ikeda (ep 7) 
Masumi Hōjō (ep 8) 
Mayu Nakata (Studio Runa; ep 11) 
Mayumi Hori (Studio Runa; ep 11) 
Miho Kaneshiro (ep 7) 
Natsuki Orikasa (ep 11) 
Oh Hyun-Kyoung (Hanjin Animation; ep 5) 
Ryōko Mita (ep 12) 
Seikō Ōishi (Studio Runa; ep 11) 
Shoji Ishikawa (Studio Runa; ep 11) 
Shuuhei Hosokawa (ep 8) 
Song Jeong Kim (Hanjin Animation; eps 5-6, 10) 
Soon Yeol Choi (Hanjin Animation; ep 5) 
Yohko Ariizumi (eps 4, 8, 12) 
Yoon-Joung Kim (Jiwoo Animation; ep 6) 
Yukie Ōji (eps 6, 12) 
Yuuichi Namiki (A-Line; eps 7, 11) 
3D Animation:
Atsushi Nagashima (Orange) 
Haruka Kondō (Orange) 
Jun Morifuji (Orange) 
Kanae Ueki (Orange) 
Keisuke Suwabe (Orange) 
Kentarō Ishii (Orange) 
Maiko Iketani (Orange) 
Ryuichi Ikeuchi (Orange) 
Ryūnoshin Ikeda (Orange) 
Shingo Kiyomiya (Orange) 
Art Setting: Kaoru Aoki 
Assistant Animation Director:
Shinichiro Kajiura (ep 6) 
Shinpei Koikawa (ep 8) 
Toshiyuki Yoshioka (ep 8) 
Yoshio Usuda (ep 2) 
Assistant Director: Hijiri Sanpei 
Background Art:
Akihito Ougiyama (BIHO) 
B. Worapitsanunana (BIHO) 
C. Nattwut (BIHO) 
D. Manit (BIHO) 
Dieu Nguyen (BIHO) 
Dung Dang (BIHO) 
Ha Le (BIHO) 
Jun Okabe (BIHO) 
K. Weera (BIHO) 
M. Shutimapon (BIHO) 
Mei Ichioka (BIHO) 
N. Surin (BIHO) 
Nga Nguyen (BIHO) 
P. Maysaya (BIHO) 
P. Seupsin (BIHO) 
Phong Nguyen (BIHO) 
Phuong Nguyen (BIHO) 
Pisan Kaewma (BIHO) 
R. Boonruksa (BIHO) 
R. Jutima (BIHO) 
Ryouka Kinoshita (BIHO) 
Shinobu Yamaguchi (BIHO) 
Shinpei Ōhata (BIHO) 
Shinya Mita (BIHO) 
Supattra Sirinork (BIHO) 
T. Usana (BIHO) 
Thiet Nguyen (BIHO) 
Tomoe Morikawa (BIHO) 
Trang Pham (BIHO) 
Tsubasa Matsumoto (BIHO) 
Tu Dang (BIHO) 
Tuyen Co (BIHO) 
Vui Huynh (BIHO) 
Yumiko Kirimoto (BIHO) 
CG Producer: Eiji Inomoto 
Color design: Hitomi Sano 
Editing: Daisuke Hiraki 
Editing Assistant: Rumi Maruyama 
Finish Animation:
Haremi Miyakawa 
Hee Jung Kim (Hanjin Animation) 
Hee Kyoung Kang (Hanjin Animation) 
Heui Jeong Kim (Jiwoo Animation) 
Hitomi Sano 
Hye Sook Hwang (Hanjin Animation) 
Ji Yeon Choi (Jiwoo Animation) 
Jin Hee Oh (Hanjin Animation) 
Megumi Saito 
Mi Kyoung Jung (Jiwoo Animation) 
Miyuki Abe 
Nam-I Kang (Hanjin Animation) 
Ryouta Nakata 
Sakiko Takemura 
Sang Eun Jun (Hanjin Animation) 
Seo Jung Lee (Hanjin Animation) 
Su Yeon Jeon (Jiwoo Animation) 
Sun Wook Jo (Hanjin Animation) 
Yoo-Kyoung Lee (Hanjin Animation) 
Young-Suk Seok (Hanjin Animation) 
Finish Check: Mie Itou 
In-Between Animation:
Aiko Funamichi 
Chung Suk Go (Hanjin Animation) 
Dong Ju Kim 
Eun Soon Byun 
Eun Sun Cho (Hanjin Animation) 
Eun Yeong Jin (Hanjin Animation) 
Ho Nam Kim (Jiwoo Animation) 
Hye Min Kim (Hanjin Animation) 
Hyun Jeong Jeong (Hanjin Animation) 
Jung Chul Kim (Jiwoo Animation) 
Kim Hong Gyu (Hanjin Animation) 
Kyong-Ae Min (Hanjin Animation) 
Kyoung Hwan Kim (Jiwoo Animation) 
Mi Sook Kim (Hanjin Animation) 
Mun Gil Park (Jiwoo Animation) 
Mun Hee Kim (Hanjin Animation) 
Naomi Tachibana 
Seong Won Park (Hanjin Animation) 
Shin Li Kim (Hanjin Animation) 
Soung Sin Park (Hanjin Animation) 
Tatsuya Kawashima 
Yoon He Choi (Jiwoo Animation) 
Yuki Shimazaki 
Yukie Ōji 
Key Animation:
Aiko Funamichi (eps 1, 6, 12) 
Aki Maeda (ep 2) 
Akihide Muraji (ep 11) 
Akihiro Ōtake (ep 6) 
Akira Ono (eps 1, 6, 12) 
Atsushi Komatsu (ep 3) 
Aya Nakanishi (ep 12) 
Aya Yamaguchi (Anime R; eps 3, 11) 
Ayako Kanemaru (ep 3) 
Ayano Suzuki (eps 6, 12) 
Baek Sung Chan (Hanjin Animation; ep 5) 
Beom Seok Hong (ep 7) 
Bum-Chul Chang (Hanjin Animation; eps 5, 10) 
Chan Yang Lee (Hanjin Animation; eps 5, 10, 12) 
Chang Gui Kim (Jiwoo Animation; ep 12) 
Chang Hwan Park (Jiwoo Animation; ep 12) 
Chiho Fujiwara (ep 3) 
Chun Soo Kim (Hanjin Animation; ep 12) 
Daiki Niyanagi (ep 8) 
Daisuke Agata (eps 7, 11) 
Daisuke Yamauchi (ep 12) 
Emi Nakai (ep 6) 
Eri Fujii (eps 1, 6) 
Eum Yeong Kim (Hanjin Animation; eps 5, 10) 
Eun Jung Yoo (Hanjin Animation; ep 12) 
Haruo Miyakawa (ep 12) 
Hideki Furukawa (OP) 
Hiroko Shigekuni (ep 6) 
Hitoshi Ueda (ep 6) 
Hong Keun Park (Hanjin Animation; ep 10) 
Hung Soo Lee (Hanjin Animation; ep 10) 
Hye Jung Hue (Hanjin Animation; ep 5) 
Hyo Eun Kim (Hanjin Animation; eps 5, 10, 12) 
Ik Hyun Eum (Jiwoo Animation; eps 2, 4, 9, 12) 
Ikuo Yamakado (eps 1-3) 
Ippei Ichii (ep 1) 
Jae Seok Park (Nara Animation; ep 2) 
Jeong I Han (Nara Animation; ep 2) 
Jin Won Seo (Jiwoo Animation; eps 2, 4, 9, 12) 
Jin Young Jung (Nara Animation; ep 2) 
Joo Hung Seok (Nara Animation; ep 2) 
Jung Hee Park (Nara Animation; ep 2) 
Jung Hwan Oh (Jiwoo Animation; eps 2, 4, 9) 
Kaori Oka (ep 3) 
Katsuyuki Yamazaki (OP) 
Kayo Nomichi (ep 11) 
Kazuhiko Ishii (ep 8) 
Kazuhiro Oki (ep 11) 
Kazumasa Orii (eps 1, 12) 
Kei Ajiki (ED) 
Keiichi Ishida (OP; ep 1) 
Kenichi Yamaguchi (OP) 
Kensuke Ishikawa (OP) 
Kohei Yanagida (OP) 
Koichi Takai (eps 3, 11) 
Kururu Shiozawa (ep 2) 
Kyoung Hwan Kim (Jiwoo Animation; eps 2, 4, 9, 12) 
Makoto Shimojima (ep 12) 
Mamoru Otake (ep 2) 
Manabu Yasumoto (ep 3) 
Mariko Fukita (ep 7) 
Masaharu Morinaka (ep 8) 
Masahiko Matsuo (ep 3) 
Masakazu Yamazaki (OP) 
Masami Abe (OP; eps 1, 6, 12) 
Masato Nishikawa (ep 3) 
Mayu Fujimoto (ep 1) 
Min-Ho Jang (eps 7, 11) 
Mitsuteru Kubo (eps 7, 11) 
Miyuki Inoue (ep 7) 
Motohide Nishimura (ep 3) 
Motoki Yagi (eps 2, 6, 11) 
Myeong Hun Park (Jiwoo Animation; eps 2, 4, 9, 12) 
Myung-Hwan Park (Hanjin Animation; ep 12) 
Natsuko Ninomiya (eps 3, 7) 
Nobuki Nakamura (ep 11) 
Norimoto Tokura (OP) 
Reina Kawasaki (eps 3, 7) 
Rie Aoki (ep 7) 
Rieko Akasaka (ep 6) 
Ryoji Nakamori (OP; ep 6) 
Saki Hasegawa (ep 12) 
Sang-Jin Park (Jiwoo Animation; ep 4) 
Sayo Aoi (OP) 
Sayuri Ōsato (ep 12) 
Shigenori Inami (OP; eps 1, 6, 12) 
Shigeru Ishii (ep 12) 
Shinya Uchida (OP) 
Shuuichirou Manabe (ep 7) 
Shuuji Takahara (OP; ep 6) 
Si Ok Park (Jiwoo Animation; eps 4, 9, 12) 
Song Jin Hee (Nara Animation; ep 2) 
Song Jeong Kim (Hanjin Animation; ep 12) 
Suk In Lee (Jiwoo Animation; ep 4) 
Takao Imae (ep 3) 
Takashi Koizumi (eps 2, 12) 
Takashi Yoshiyama (ep 6) 
Takenori Tsukuma (eps 3, 11) 
Takeshi Nishino (ep 11) 
Takushi Ueno (ep 7) 
Tatsuya Oka (ep 3) 
Tea Sik Kang (Jiwoo Animation; ep 9) 
Tomoaki Sakiyama (eps 1, 6, 12) 
Toshimitsu Takechi (ep 12) 
Tsutomu Kikuchi (ep 11) 
Wataru Yamamoto (ep 1) 
Yasuhiro Ito (ep 3) 
Yasuomi Umetsu (OP) 
Yohko Ariizumi (OP; eps 1, 10) 
Yoon-Joung Kim (Jiwoo Animation; eps 2, 4, 9, 12) 
Yoshikatsu Matsuzaki (ep 7) 
Yoshiki Nozawa (OP; eps 1, 6, 12) 
Yoshiya Yamamoto (ep 3) 
Yoshiyuki Kikuchi (ep 8) 
Yukie Ōji (ep 1) 
Yukie Sasaki (ep 7) 
Yuko Fujii (eps 7, 11) 
Yūko Hineno (Anime R; eps 3, 11) 
Yumiko Ishii (OP) 
Yūsuke Aramiya (eps 1, 6) 
Yuuko Yamada (ep 2) 
Layout Supervision:
Ikuo Yamakado 
Toshimitsu Takechi 
Logo Design: Maiko Mizoguchi 
MD Licensing Manager:
Misato Aoki 
Takashi Eda 
Yūko Minakawa 
Music Performance: Hideyo Takakuwa (Flute) 
Music producer: Yukako Inoue 
Photography:
Junichi Kakinuma (Rare Trick) 
Nobuhiro Kawakami (Rare Trick) 
Tetsuharu Higuchi (Rare Trick) 
Tomotaka Kanda (Rare Trick) 
Yuri Hirokawa (Rare Trick) 
Planning Assistant:
Akiko Fujita (Enterbrain Hobby Book Dept.) 
Yūichirō Kubo (Enterbrain Hobby Book Dept.) 
Production Advancement:
Hiroshi Kunosato (ep 12) 
Kaiji Kishida (ep 8) 
Mika Takeshita (eps 4, 10) 
Motoki Fukayama (eps 7, 11) 
Natsumi Yasue (eps 2, 8) 
Sung Hyuk Yoon (eps 5, 10, 12) 
Takuya Naitou (ep 3) 
Yuuji Nosaka (eps 1, 6, 12) 
Yuya Kumagai (eps 5, 9) 
Zaha (eps 4, 9, 12) 
Production Cooperation:
Kozue Kananiwa 
Nozomi Kawahata 
Shigenobu Satō (Quaras) 
Yoshimi Nakajima (Quaras) 
Production Desk: Yasuyuki Ogoshi 
Production producer:
Kazuyoshi Ozawa 
Takuro Hatakeyama 
Publicity Assistant:
Keisuke Ando (MAGI-CU Comics Editorial Dept.) 
Masayasu Noguchi (Comp Ace Editorial Dept.) 
Osamu Kushima (Comic Clear Editorial Dept.) 
Riichiro Umezu (Monthly Shonen Sirius Editorial Dept.) 
Yasuki Kobayashi (Champion Red Editorial Dept.) 
Publicity Producer: Hirofumi Itō 
Recording Adjustment: Makoto Uchida 
Recording Assistant: Noriko Kato 
Set Design: Kaoru Aoki 
Setting Production: Ritsuya Takashige 
Setting Supervision:
Atsushi Yamakita 
Hiromi Hosoe 
Sound Effects: Katsuhiro Nakano 
Sound Production Manager: Yuki Satofumi 
Special Effects: Naomasa Fukuda 
Supervision: Syouji Masuda 
Theme Song Performance:
Akino Arai (ED) 
YOHKO (OP) 
Video Editing:
Kazuhiro Nagao 
Yoshihiro Kohama 
Ami Koshimizu as Maō("Ruler of the Magical World") 
Jun Fukuyama as Yūsha("Hero") 

Chiwa Saito as Head maid 
Haruka Tomatsu as Older sister maid 
Hiroshi Kamiya as Young merchant 
Miyuki Sawashiro as Female knight 
Nao Tōyama as Younger sister maid 

Banjou Ginga as Old Archer(Butler) 
Cho as Middle-aged Shopkeeper(Human) 
Daisuke Hirakawa as Prince of Winter(Human) 
Eriko Matsui as Demon Girl(Demon) 
Hiroki Touchi as King of the White Night 
Houchu Ohtsuka as Commander(Human) 
Mariko Fujii as Queen of Ice and Snow(Human) 
Masanori Machida as Strong Arm King(Human) 
Misato Fukuen as Magician(Human) 
Shinnosuke Tachibana as Shrewd Accountant(Human) 
Shizuka Itou as Firedrake Empress(Demon) 
Takahiro Sakurai as Knight(Human; the man with rifle; ep 12) 
Takuma Terashima as Merchandising Apprentice(Human) 
Tatsuhisa Suzuki as Solider Apprentice(Human) 
Yuuki Kaji as Noble Apprentice(Human) 
Japanese companies
3D Graphics: Orange 
Animation Production: ARMS 
Backgrounds: Studio Biho 
Broadcaster:
Animax (2013-01-10) 
BS Animax (2013-01-12) 
Gifu Broadcasting (2013-01-08) 
KBS Kyoto (2013-01-07) 
Mie TV (2013-01-04) 
Sun TV (2013-01-07) 
Tokyo MX TV (2013-01-04) 
TV Kanagawa (2013-01-06) 
Key Animation:
Anime R (ep 11) 
Art Base Ban (ep 11) 
Hanjin Animation (eps 5, 10) 
HEBARAKI (ep 8) 
Jiwoo Animation (eps 2, 4, 9) 
NARA Animation (ep 2) 
Studio Liberty (eps 2, 6) 
Studio Mark (ep 6) 
Studio Myu (ep 6) 
Studio Toy Box (ep 6) 
Studio Victory Shiroishi (ep 8) 
Studio Wanpack (ep 6) 
Logo Design: musicago graphics 
Music Production: Flying Dog 
Photography: Rare Trick 
Production Assistance:
A-Line (eps 3, 7, 11) 
Hanjin Animation (eps 5, 10) 
Jiwoo Animation (eps 4, 9) 
Studio Fantasia (ep 8) 
Recording Studio: Studio T&T 
Sound Production: Groove 
Video Editing: Good Job Tokyo 
Web Radio: Animate.tv 
English staff
English cast
Executive producer:
Eiichi Takahashi 
John Ledford 
Additional Translation: Anna Exter 
BD Authoring: David Williams 
DVD Authoring: Neal Barnes 
Media Coordinator: Janice Williams 
Packaging Design: Andrea Rodriguez 
Production manager: Joey Goubeaud 
Subtitle Editor: Laura Wyrick 
Subtitle Formatting: Kayla King 
Technical Assistant: Michael Olesch 
(none)
English companies
Distributor:
Madman Entertainment (Australia & New Zealand) 
Section23 Films 
Internet Streaming:
Anime on Demand (UK) 
Crunchyroll (North, South America, Ireland, Finland, Denmark, Norway, Sweden, Iceland, Netherlands) 
Licensed by: Sentai Filmworks 
Production: Seraphim Digital 
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology